North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Redcar
12 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:09   Kabsay KidaneSENMDarlington Harriers  
231:22   Adam Mitchell SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)0.3 
331:34   Etrem BthaneSENMDarlington Harriers  
431:42   Reece Dalton U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland-2.1 
532:16   Richard Wade V35MAycliffe9.5 
632:23   Alex Kiel SENMQuakers-1.7 
732:23   Mike JefferiesSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
832:33   Andy Chadfield V40MBillingham0.9 
932:37   Tony Lambert V45MRichmond & Zetland-0.2 
1032:49   Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland1.1 
1133:14   Russell Adams U23MTelford AC/Worthing-0.3 
1233:33   Richard DarlingSENMH'Pool Burn Road  
1333:44   Luke Duffy U20MBillingham2.6 
1433:48   Simon Bennett V35MHartlepool0.3 
1534:07   Ben Lambert U20MDarlington H-1.2 
1634:08   Robert Teasdale SENMCrook1.2 
1734:13   Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.1 
1834:17   Paul Brown V35MNew Marske4.6 
1934:22   Paul Wilson V35MHartlepool-0.3 
2034:25   James Wilkinson SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1.4 
2134:31   Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H0.7 
2234:40   Steve Middleton V40MRichmond & Zetland1.9 
2334:42   Marc Ellis V40MQuakers2.1 
2434:45   Paul DarrochSENMNorth York Moors AC  
2534:51   Mark Wade SENMAycliffe2.1 
2634:56   Samual Lister U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.0 
2734:59   Paul Mclean V35MNorth York Moors/Unattached1.6 
2835:06   Ken Harker V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.3 
2935:16   Scott Boyd SENMBillingham4.1 
3035:27   David Hack V40MRichmond & Zetland2.8 
3135:28   Peter Clough V50MCrook2.7 
3235:34   James Greer U20MRichmond & Zetland2.4 
3335:37   Brian Derek Casson V40MThe Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland5.4 
3435:40   Clive Thornton V50MNew Marske/New Marske3.9 
3535:46   Kevin McLoughlin V50MNorth York Moors4.6 
3635:51   James Fishburn SENMBillingham1.4 
3735:53   Simon Rogers V45MDarlington H3.4 
3835:57   Adam Mead V40MRedcar3.6 
3935:59   Simon Clements V35MNew Marske4.4 
4036:02   Lee davisV40MRichmond & Zet Harr  
4136:04   Graham Hindmarsh V40MDarlington H4.1 
4236:20   Gary Dack V50MBillingham3.9 
4336:22   Andrew Pearson V45MRichmond & Zetland0.9 
4436:23   Simon Rutherford V35MDarlington H23.2 
4536:35   Mark Crawford V45MRichmond & Zetland/Perth RR3.9 
4636:39   Jack Hustwitt U23MNorth York Moors2.8 
4736:40   Aaron Keys SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.1 
4836:49   Matt Turnbull V35MHartlepool  
4936:51   Stefan McLoughlin SENMNorth York Moors3.4 
5036:58   Paul Helliwell V45MDarlington H2.3 
5137:01   Danny BraunSENMLoftus & Whitby AC  
5237:01   Luke Hack U20MRichmond & Zetland-0.1 
5337:02   John Davis V40MHartlepool6.3 
5437:08   Julian Simpson V40MRichmond & Zetland5.6 
5537:24   Craig Allen SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.2 
5637:28   Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors5.1 
5737:33   Lawrence CorbettV45MRichmond & Zet Harr  
5837:33   Adam Poole V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
5937:35   Dez Fielden V40MAycliffe2.6 
6037:41   Darren Harrison SENMLoftus & Whitby9.4 
6137:42   Stephan Tomaszewski V55MThirsk & Sowerby5.4 
6237:43   Leigh Owbridge V45MHartlepool6.4 
6337:49   Chris Jefferies V40MBillingham4.2 
6437:59   Jonathan Skidmore V40MNorth York Moors3.9 
6538:00   Joe Blackett V50MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak6.2 
6638:05   Bryan Saysell V50MNorth York Moors/North East Vets8.3 
6738:17   Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors4.9 
6838:18   Richard Atkins V35MNorth York Moors5.7 
6938:34   Steve Sadler V50MRichmond & Zetland4.9 
7038:38   Matthew CrawfordSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
7138:39   Tom NixonSENMDarlington Tri Club  
7238:41   Paul Wildmore V35MNorth York Moors6.4 
7338:43   Paul Garrens V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.2 
7438:59   Peter Milburn V55MAycliffe5.2 
7539:06   Shaun Purkiss-McEndoo V50MRichmond & Zetland7.5 
7639:10   Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.1 
7739:18   Neil Youngson V35MNew Marske4.7 
7839:30   Glenn ChristieV40MDarlington Tri Club  
7939:33   Tom Herbert V40MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske8.2 
8039:34   Graham Jones V45MHartlepool5.3 
8139:35   Ben Jones V40MDarlington Tri18.9 
8239:40   Darren Wright V35MQuakers5.4 
8339:55   Iain Povey V50MNew Marske20.6 
8440:05   Phillip Noble SENMRedcar/New Marske5.2 
8540:12   Danny LimSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
8640:17   Ian Bilton SENMHartlepool7.6 
8740:25   Jonathan GrayV40MDarlington Harriers  
8840:26   Ian HagueV45MNew Marske Harriers  
8940:31   Neville Ford V45MDarlington H5.6 
9040:34   Andy Hayes V35MStockton Striders6.1 
9140:36   David Ainsley V45MNorth York Moors6.2 
9240:40   Michael Sangster V35MDarlington H7.6 
9340:44   Ronald Read V50MDarlington H9.9 
9440:59   Steven Snook V55MQuakers10.4 
9541:07   Chris Kelly SENMHartlepool  
9641:11   Tim Lowes V45MNorth York Moors28.4 
9741:13   Simon Withers V45MRichmond & Zetland7.0 
9841:18   Finlay Pennington SENMStockton Striders8.4 
9941:23   Keith Galbraith V55MHartlepool12.7 
10041:30   David Aspin V45MNew Marske6.4 
10141:36   Drikus Van DerhesthuizenSENMThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
10241:47   Mark Evans V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.0 
10341:56   Kevin Wilson V45MDarlington H7.4 
10442:07   Graham Atkins V50MAycliffe9.4 
10542:16   Phil Rutter V50MQuakers9.2 
10642:16   Trevor Baker V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets6.9 
10742:19   Lewis Bourner SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.0 
10842:21   Gary Beard V50MLoftus & Whitby10.5 
10942:24   Graham Robinson V60MThirsk & Sowerby12.2 
11042:25   Mark Geldard V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.6 
11142:33   Paul WilkinV45MM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
11242:46   Rob Lickley V40MThirsk & Sowerby6.9 
11342:50   Michael Good V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland7.8 
11442:54   Martyn Coy V40MThirsk & Sowerby11.2 
11542:55   Gary Dearlove V50MUnattached8.9 
11643:35   Billy Harris V50MQuakers8.5 
11743:40   Nigel Shaw V55MHartlepool12.4 
11843:50   Kevin Brown V35MBillingham11.5 
11943:51   Paul Chapman V45MScarborough11.0 
12043:54   Graham Bell V60MDarlington H/Northern Vets11.0 
12144:16   Paul Bainbridge V50MNorth York Moors8.6 
12244:28   Graham Park V50MQuakers12.1 
12344:39   David Wallace V60MHartlepool10.4 
12444:56   Paul Gamble V40MNorth York Moors9.1 
12545:03   Robert Poynter V40MNorth York Moors12.7 
12645:12   Keith Bindoff V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.7 
12745:18   Laurence Everitt V55MNew Marske11.6 
12845:23   Marc Davies V50MThirsk & Sowerby15.3 
12945:41   Mark Malig V35MScarborough13.0 
13045:47   Mark Brown V40MBillingham14.7 
13146:04   Mark Tallon SENMDarlington H4.7 
13246:06   Alan Robson V45MHartlepool10.7 
13346:16   Jim Robson V55MNorth York Moors14.8 
13446:24   Stephen BoodyV40MStockton Striders AC  
13546:41   Malcolm MaherSENMNew Marske Harriers  
13646:50   David Whittle V55MQuakers11.7 
13746:59   Andy Butcher V50MThirsk & Sowerby15.5 
13847:03   David Learoyd V60MNew Marske15.3 
13947:17   Martin Sedgwick V45MAycliffe29.6 
14047:22   Christian Oxley V40MStockton Striders14.3 
14147:35   Jason PattisonV40MStockton Striders AC  
14247:42   Samuel Johnston U23MStockton Striders8.9 
14347:54   David Ralph SENMDarlington H11.0 
14447:55   Andrew Williamson V50MDarlington H11.8 
14547:55   Carl Marchant V55MHartlepool8.5 
14648:07   Fred TennentV45MQuakers Running Club  
14748:35   Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby16.3 
14848:58   Darren Alderson V50MQuakers16.7 
14949:10   Keith EvansV60MStockton Striders AC  
15049:30   Neil Embleton V40MDarlington H15.3 
15150:07   Tai Charlton SENMDarlington H/Unattached17.2 
15250:24   Callum WilcockSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
15350:40   Joel BroomfieldV45MRedcar Running Club  
15451:08   Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool16.8 
15552:43   Paul Roberts V50MQuakers11.5 
15653:35   Rob Nicholson V60MAycliffe16.2 
15756:58   Patrick Parks V65MRedcar17.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:17   Jake Stephenson U17MRichmond & Zetland1.1 
223:10   Harry Robson U17MRichmond & Zetland2.9 
323:30   Luke Pettit U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2.8 
423:37   Elias Ben-Tiba U17MNew Marske2.0 
525:37   Thomas Aspin U17MNew Marske3.7 
627:07   Scott Mann U17MNew Marske6.3 
728:11   Josh SmithU17MRichmond & Zet Harr  
828:13   Bradley O'DonoghueU17MH'Pool Burn Road  
929:39   Ryan Brockbank U17MBillingham8.7 
1033:01   Daniel Kell U17MBillingham10.6 
1137:26   James Martin U17MBillingham16.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:22   Archie Lowe U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.4 
211:34   Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske-1.1 
311:40   Christian Mummert U15MScarborough4.9 
412:19   Will Smith U15MRichmond & Zetland3.4 
512:40   Alfie CroftU15MMidd (Mandale) AC  
612:52   Liam Brittle U15MDarlington H1.8 
713:13   Harry Butterworth U15MScarborough11.7 
813:14   Sam Kettlewell U15MRichmond & Zetland6.1 
913:16   Joseph Leather U15MLoftus & Whitby10.4 
1013:29   Christopher Lowes U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29.0 
1113:40   Lewis Moore U15MRichmond & Zetland4.8 
1214:02   Thomas Bytheway U15MCleveland Schs8.3 
1314:17   Matthew Chinnock U15MNew Marske5.1 
1414:39   Matthew Lambert U15MRichmond & Zetland7.9 
1514:48   Matthew Somers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.7 
1615:12   Charlie EasenerU15MNew Marske Harriers  
1715:17   Mackenzie Monteith U15MRichmond & Zetland22.1 
1816:19   Frasier WhitlockU15MNew Marske Harriers  
1919:09   Tyler Harcourt U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18.6 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:10   Kyle Rabjohn U13MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
211:21   James Hughes U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.6 
311:37   Matthew Walters U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.0 
411:44   Rohan Teasdale U13MBillingham3.9 
511:48   Benjamin Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.6 
611:50   Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland7.1 
712:20   Ben Hodgson U13MBillingham6.2 
812:39   Thomas Dewing U13MNew Marske17.6 
912:40   Nathan Nicholson U13MBillingham9.1 
1012:41   Sebastian Pearson U13MNew Marske11.6 
1113:09   Max Butler U13MBillingham9.0 
1213:20   Dylan Appleby U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.7 
1313:55   Curtis Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)10.5 
1414:06   Aidan Garcia U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.0 
1514:24   Elliot Smith U13MNew Marske18.9 
1614:26   Charlie Stephenson U13MRichmond & Zetland8.8 
1714:35   James Renn U13MNew Marske14.0 
1814:46   Matty ColeU13MRichmond & Zet Harr  
1915:47   Dylan Gray U13MDarlington H24.8 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:21   Dylan WilsonU11MDarlington Harriers  
27:25   Ben Cross U11MScarborough17.9 
37:29   Sam Archer U11MAllerton Junior  
47:41   Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske9.7 
57:51   Jack FarrellU11MNew Marske Harriers  
67:57   Alex Plantaz U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18.0 
78:04   Aiden Colmer U11MNew Marske18.1 
88:09   Dominic Wilford U11MRichmond & Zetland8.6 
98:11   Mathys PappoU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
108:19   Nathan Marshall U11MNew Marske12.4 
118:24   Dante Evans U11MNew Marske30.8 
128:25   Jace VickersU11MH'Pool Burn Road  
138:26   Charlie Spence U11MRichmond & Zetland24.7 
148:29   Bowen KrauseU11MNew Marske Harriers  
158:40   Kian Wallinger U11MMarsh House  
168:53   Rhomas GreerU11MRichmond & Zet Harr  
179:00   Thomas Smith U11MRichmond & Zetland31.0 
189:10   Robbie Watson U13MNew Marske  
199:14   Jacob Gosney U11MBillingham  
209:22   Oliver Middleton U13MAllerton Junior24.6 
219:27   Jacob Brown U11MBillingham23.6 
229:29   Riley McElvaneyU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
ZXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:18   John Spraggett V65MNew Marske10.3 
229:32   Alan Wilks V65MAycliffe9.6 
337:27   Julian Wilkinson V65MNew Marske21.6 
439:23   Jeffery Moulder V65MNew Marske15.7 
ZXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:32   Danny Gordon V70MQuakers16.8 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:57   Jo Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas3.2 
224:42   Michelle Nolan V35WGateshead/Richmond & Zetland1.8 
325:08   Rosie Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni5.5 
425:16   Dawn Richardson V40WQuakers6.8 
525:19   Emma WorthyU20WMidd (Mandale) AC  
625:32   Michelle Dorrington SENWHedge End5.5 
725:43   Emma Clapton U20WScarborough7.0 
826:07   Angharad Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby7.5 
926:10   Bethany Brown U23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Loughborough Students8.0 
1026:17   Sharon Bulman V40WNew Marske5.8 
1126:23   Kath Aspin V45WNew Marske6.1 
1226:38   Eli Barnbrook U17WNew Marske6.2 
1326:45   Molly Shaw U17WNew Marske5.4 
1426:53   Linda Noble V50WDarlington H7.3 
1527:09   Louise Trainor V45WQuakers7.3 
1627:12   Jacqueline Keavney V50WRichmond & Zetland5.5 
1727:16   Chloe Dalton U17WRipon/Richmond & Zetland9.0 
Page: 1 2