Plymvalley parkrun # 204 External Results
Plymbridge Woods
13 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08   Philip Saunders V35MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
218:18   David Beckenkrager  V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy17:1217:071.8 
318:39   Jay Horton  SENMNorth Devon RR/Tamar18:3318:144.3 
418:51   Ben Payne S25MInstinctive Sports Fun RC    
518:57   Andrew Simmonds  V35MRyston17:5217:153.7 
618:59   Darren Franklin PBS25MCity of Plymouth18:5918:5913.6 
719:12   Maddie Horton  V35WTamar18:4218:425.2 
819:20   David Bancroft  S30MHalifax18:0717:328.1 
919:30   Keegan Patrick Galleymore S30MUnattached    
1019:36   Richard Maunder  V35MPlymouth TC19:3219:014.8 
1119:38   Tim Rundell S30MInstinctive Sports Fun RC    
1219:41   Andrew Banfield V35MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
1319:45   Andrew Trigg  V50MErme Valley19:0018:123.8 
1419:49   Thomas Brock S20MUnattached    
1519:55   Tom Allen S30MUnattached    
1620:06   Steven Brown  V35MUnattached19:2218:474.1Click your Clock logo
1720:16   Jon Cresswell V40MUnattached    
1820:23   Mark Berry  V45MDatchet18:5118:515.8 
1920:26   Brendan Anderson V35MUnattached    
2020:34   Russ Jefferys S30MKintbury Joggers    
2120:40   Deborah Whiston V35WUnattached    
2220:47   James Connell SBV40MLondon Heathside20:4719:415.9 
2320:59   Lauren Anning S20WSt Austell Running club    
2421:05   Pete Francis V35MUnattached    
2521:13   Dan Clift S25MUnattached    
2621:33   Jake Guest S25MUnattached    
2721:38   Lewis Hannington S25MUnattached    
2821:40   Gideon Eade V35MUnattached    
2921:43   Dan Francis S20MUnattached    
3021:44   James Kimberley PBU18MHerefordshire & Worcestershire Schs17:5217:527.7 
3121:48   Kay Nias  S25WTamar21:0019:5910.6 
3221:51   Mat Penry V35MUnattached    
3322:18   Michael Gazzard SBS30MTavistock22:1819:269.3 
3422:23   John Griffiths V45MUnattached    
3522:28   Samuel Lucas S20MUnattached    
3622:29   Sharn Hooper S30WUnattached    
3722:36   Tom Cann V45MUnattached    
3822:40   Leon Graves V40MUnattached    
3922:45   Steve Bush  V40MPlymouth Musketeers20:3220:3210.2 
4022:47   Steve Bryant V35MUnattached    
4122:49   Nicola Noble  S25WUnattached21:0521:0510.8 
4222:52   Daniel Exley S30MUnattached    
4322:56   Alan Macauley SBV50MPlymouth H/Tamar22:1121:4014.9 
4422:57   Phillip Grundy S30MUnattached    
4523:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:02   Adam Griffiths U20MUnattached    
4723:03   Douglas McLaren S25MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
4823:06   Ian Baggott V50MUnattached    
4923:14   Mark Howell S30MUnattached    
5023:17   Chris Kyle S25MUnattached    
5123:22   Ray Gilbey V55MUnattached    
5223:28   George Turns U20MUnattached    
5323:33   Kate Medlicott V45WErme Valley Harriers    
5423:39   Greg Chantler S25MUnattached    
5523:49   Daniel Mitchelmore V40MUnattached    
5623:55   Chris Saxby V45MUnattached    
5724:00   Dan Marks SBV45MErme Valley23:2123:2113.8 
5824:07   Peter Jones V35MUnattached    
5924:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:25   Bassem Amr  V35MUnattached24:1921:4511.2Click your Clock logo
6124:35   Philip Bees  V60MPlymouth Musketeers23:4623:0315.5 
6224:36   Caleb Berry U15MUnattached    
6324:40   Kevin Neads  V60MClevedon23:2721:5514.2 
6424:50   Giuseppe Angelone V35MSweatshop Running Community    
6524:56   John Woolven-Allen  V45MPlymstock RR22:5821:1715.4 
6624:58   Jimmy Newman S25MPlymouth Musketeers RC    
6725:04   David Murphy V40MUnattached    
6825:14   Richard Turner V35MUnattached    
6925:18   Sarah Horton  V45WPlymouth Coasters24:5623:5817.5 
7025:19   Glenn Wood  V50MEast Cornwall21:2220:399.2 
7125:19   Paul Sloggett V40MUnattached    
7225:23   Jacob Forster V35MUnattached    
7325:25   Angie Handforth  V65WSouth West Vets23:5821:3717.9 
7425:40   Chloe Hoatson V35WPlymouth Musketeers RC    
7525:45   Jake Reinecke U15MDofE    
7625:52   Sally Cutler S25WUnattached    
7725:58   James Bushnell V35MUnattached    
7826:00   Paul Capstack V55MUnattached    
7926:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:11   Matthew J Curtin  V40MUknetrunner24:2322:4317.4 
8126:16   Howard Kimberley V50MUnattached    
8226:21   Lee Harper V40MUnattached    
8326:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8426:30   George Saxby U15MUnattached    
8526:31   Mark Quinn S30MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
8626:40   Edward Mitchell S20MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
8726:41   Kenny Warren V55MUnattached    
8826:48   Jeff Nicks V50MUnattached    
8926:55   Dave Fretwell  V50MUnattached25:5024:0820.7 
9026:57   Steve Briggs V55MUnattached    
9127:04   Helen Aitch V55WUnattached    
9227:12   Jason Bott U15MUnattached    
9327:15   Jessica Mary Jefferys S30WKintbury Joggers    
9427:19   David Ingram V45MUnattached    
9527:19   Daniel Newcomb S30MPlymouth Musketeers RC    
9627:20   Donna McCormick S30WUnattached    
9727:26   Alyssa Oates U20WGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
9827:45   Laurence Scaife U15MUnattached    
9927:50   Rose Bralsford V45WErme Valley Harriers    
10027:52   David Salvage  V65MTamar27:3626:1320.0 
10127:53   Llauren Hyde S25WUnattached    
10227:55   Thomas Smith S25MUnattached    
10327:56   Liz Gee  V35WPlymouth Musketeers26:5826:0619.4 
10428:02   Claire Waters V45WAngels Running Club    
10528:11   Jeff Hayman V45MUnattached    
10628:18   Heather O'Connell V35WPlymouth Musketeers RC    
10728:25   Lewis Coughlan U11MUnattached    
10828:29   Gina O'Riley V35WPlymouth Musketeers RC    
10928:31   Mark Honey V45MUnattached    
11028:37   Alice Byers S30WUnattached    
11128:40   Tony Walne V60MUnattached    
11228:50   Kathryn Stoate V40WCaerphilly RC    
11328:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11428:53   Lisa Light V55WPlymouth Musketeers RC    
11528:55   Ross Ellis S30MSweatshop Running Community    
11629:00   Jenna Dougal U15WUnattached    
11729:02   Peter Burgoyne S30MUnattached    
11829:08   Ruth Bott V40WUnattached    
11929:08   Suzi Rodd V40WUnattached    
12029:09   Katya Tedder V40WUnattached    
12129:14   Catherine Bassett V40WPlymouth Harriers    
12229:16   Serena Sowden V55WUnattached    
12329:21   Leanne MacLellan V35WSt Theresa's AC    
12429:21   Craig MacLellan  V35MErme Valley18:5417:403.8 
12529:24   Darren Notman V35MUnattached    
12629:30   Lorna Domeney V40WUnattached    
12729:31   Tessa Notman V35WStorm Plymouth    
12829:56   Simon Mallett  S30MUnattached29:5129:5123.6 
12930:08   Linda Summers V60WUnattached    
13030:21   Jenny Langham S20WUnattached    
13130:28   Robert Austin V40MUnattached    
13230:29   Steven Stirk S25MUnattached    
13330:34   Maggie Jones V50WUnattached    
13430:42   Georgia Clarke S20WUnattached    
13530:50   Martin Hyde  V45MUnattached26:3426:3425.7 
13630:51   Helen Clee V45WUnattached    
13730:53   Andy Ashley V50MUnattached    
13830:58   Emma Hart S30WUnattached    
13931:05   Sarah Mitchelmore V35WUnattached    
14031:08   Ben Parfett U11MUnattached    
14131:09   Gary Parfett V40MUnattached    
14231:16   Ryann Werner S30WUnattached    
14331:20   Chantelle Howell S30WUnattached    
14431:35   Jan Horrell V50WPlymouth Musketeers RC    
14531:38   Laura Rackley V40WUnattached    
14631:43   Jessica Trigg U20WUnattached    
14731:46   Kevin Dougal V50MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
14831:51   Becky Bushnell V35WUnattached    
14931:52   Dennis Williams SBV70MPlymstock RR31:5224:1024.9 
15031:54   Jane Beal V60WUnattached    
15131:59   Isaac Spurrier U11MUnattached    
15232:00   Ethan Hodge U15MUnattached    
15332:09   Lynn Dougal V50WUnattached    
15432:18   Neil Stevens S30MUnattached    
15532:28   Jorge Alves  V35MUnattached26:4424:5618.9 
15632:32   Stephen Maltby V60MUnattached    
15732:39   Andrew Mathieson S30MUnattached    
15832:55   Mike Rook V70MUnattached    
15932:59   Margaret Blackmore V60WUnattached    
16033:05   James Male U11MUnattached    
16133:06   Raymond Male V35MUnattached    
16233:07   Laura Flanagan S30WUnattached    
16333:08   Christine Collier V55WUnattached    
16433:25   Mary Graves V40WUnattached    
16533:33   Jacob Spurrier U15MUnattached    
16633:34   Rebecca Spurrier V45WUnattached    
16733:44   Joanne Burt V40WUnattached    
16833:45   Louise Gazzard SBS25WUnattached33:4530:3926.8 
16933:49   John Mitchell V50MUnattached    
17034:00   Louise Kelley V40WGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
17134:12   Jonathan Turns V45MUnattached    
17234:26   Gill Tucker V65WUnattached    
17334:30   Kayleigh Thomas S25WUnattached    
17434:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17534:58   Stephanie Blight S25WStorm Plymouth    
17634:59   Neil Brownridge  V45MStorm Plymouth25:2725:1313.3 
17735:09   Rebecca Skyrme S20WUnattached    
17835:13   Jack Kellett U15MArgyle Musketeers    
17935:13   Stanley Kellett  V45MPlymouth Musketeers23:5522:2718.0 
18035:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18135:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18235:57   Debbie Chapman V50WUnattached    
18336:10   Wendy Oldham V55WUnattached    
18436:11   Dave Connell V65MUnattached    
18536:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18636:47   Danielle Green U20WUnattached    
18736:50   Zak Drake-Norris SBU15MCity of Plymouth36:5027:4525.3 
18836:51   Helen Norris  V40WErme Valley32:1427:4326.6 
18936:53   Laura Bralsford S20WUnattached    
19036:54   Kate Woodland V50WUnattached    
19137:05   Chay Marks U11MUnattached    
19237:06   Claire Marks V40WUnattached    
19337:07   Ian Nicol V40MUnattached    
19437:44   Claire Phillips V40WUnattached    
19537:47   Tara Davies V40WUnattached    
19637:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19738:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19838:10   Sally Hancock V55WUnattached    
19938:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20038:36   Deborah L Riseley V35WUnattached    
20139:36   Jane Smith V45WUnattached    
20239:37   Rob Smith V40MRoyal Navy AC    
20339:40   Elizabeth Joan Morgan V60WUnattached    
20440:22   Morgan Bush U15WUnattached    
20541:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20641:32   Daniel Bott U11MUnattached    
20741:33   Gareth Bott V40MUnattached    
20841:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20941:41   Thomas Dixon U11MUnattached    
21041:41   Lily Dixon U11WUnattached    
21141:43   Nick Dixon V40MUnattached    
21241:54   Logan Jones U11MUnattached    
21342:09   Georgia Jones U11WUnattached    
21442:10   Chris Newton SBV35MPlymouth Musketeers42:1026:4820.2 
21542:41   Emma Cameron S30WPlymouth Musketeers RC    
21643:23   Eva Parfett U11WUnattached    
21743:57   Lynn Jones V60WPlymouth Musketeers RC    
21843:58   Kris Jones  S30MPlymouth Musketeers24:5824:3812.7 
21944:14   Bobby Bancroft U11MUnattached    
22044:18   Nicola Billing PBV45WPlymouth H44:1844:1834.6 
22144:18   Jemma Dudley S20WUnattached    
22244:22   Lindsey Parfett V35WUnattached    
22344:29   Susan Wildman V40WUnattached    
22446:53   Christine Drewitt V55WUnattached    
22547:17   Charlie Tucker U11MUnattached    
22648:01   Ros Tucker V40WUnattached    
22748:20   James Tucker U11MUnattached    
22849:22   Edith Riseley U11WUnattached    
22949:23   David Riseley V35MUnattached    
23052:09   Bryonie Taylor-Green V45WUnattached    
23153:13   Katherine Lucas V40WUnattached    
23253:14   John Charles Mitchelmore V65MUnattached