Cuerden Valley parkrun # 151 External Results
Cuerden Valley Park
23 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Rob Webb SBS25MRossendale17:1416:25-1.9 
218:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:15   Karl Hodgson  S25MRed Rose18:2617:520.9 
420:06   Stuart Nixon S30MUnattached    
520:31   David Watson  V45MPreston18:2017:332.7 
620:43   Ross Dickinson SBV35MChorley ATC20:1220:018.3 
720:47   Martin Hughes V45MChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club    
820:51   Michael Odonnell V50MPreston Harriers    
920:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:59   Stuart Cann  V50MRed Rose18:4418:424.8 
1121:08   Gareth McGonagle S30MUnattached    
1221:16   Chris Charnley  V40MChorley ATC18:5118:465.2Click your Clock logo
1321:20   Peter Milligan  S30MCumberland AC18:2618:265.1 
1421:38   Ethan Barbarewicz  U15MBlackburn21:1321:046.8Click your Clock logo
1521:41   David Antoni Brunton  V45MRed Rose19:4619:126.6 
1622:14   Mark Willett  V40MRed Rose19:1518:514.3 
1722:18   Stu Kane  SENMUnattached19:3019:3011.3 
1822:20   Jonathan Miller V45MUnattached    
1922:25   Michael Croft S30MUnattached    
2022:30   Scott Reeves V45MUnattached    
2122:40   Paul Fairclough V40MUnattached    
2222:50   Philip Ince S30MUnattached    
2322:54   Kingsley Chesworth V35MUnattached    
2422:58   Alice Miller U18WUnattached    
2522:59   Joseph Entwistle S20MUnattached    
2623:09   Amy Cope-Balchin  V35WEaling Eagles/Serpentine20:3919:449.0 
2723:18   Andy Birkbeck V50MUnattached    
2823:45   John Naylor  V35MRed Rose19:2719:015.1 
2923:54   Andrew Allen V35MUnattached    
3024:00   Steven Willetts S25MRed Rose Road Runners    
3124:16   Lee Wakefield V35MUnattached    
3224:27   Andrew Bird V50MUnattached    
3324:29   James Rowland  SENMUnattached21:3721:338.7 
3424:37   Victoria Duckett  V40WPreston22:3722:3712.0 
3524:41   Rob Mather  V40MRed Rose22:0422:0412.0 
3624:52   Allan Johnson V55MUnattached    
3724:58   Alan Shires V50MUnattached    
3825:03   Daniel Brown U15MBlackburn Harriers & AC    
3925:04   Jane Bowles  V45WSouth Ribble/Chorley ATC23:1523:1513.7 
4025:07   Pete Goulding V50MUnattached    
4125:10   Ruth Travis  V40WRed Rose/Manchester FrontRunners22:3921:5912.7 
4225:16   Olivia Wiggans S30WUnattached    
4325:19   Jane Godsland V45WUnattached    
4425:19   Phil Hall V40MUnattached    
4525:26   Gary Redford V50MUnattached    
4625:27   James Cornall S30MGarstang RC    
4725:29   Joel Benson V40MUnattached    
4825:32   Anneke Crosby  V50WRed Rose23:3623:3614.0 
4925:39   Rick Warren V35MUnattached    
5025:40   Paul Scrymgeour V35MUnattached    
5125:43   Jacob Kidd U18MUnattached    
5225:43   Jim Farrow S30MUnattached    
5325:43   Ian Williams V50MUnattached    
5425:46   Jenson Warren U11MPreston Harriers    
5525:48   Gary Corcoran  V45MRed Rose21:3819:525.8 
5625:51   Ed Snape S25MUnattached    
5726:01   Andrea Brennand S30WUnattached    
5826:07   Emily Brennand U11WUnattached    
5926:11   John Wiseman  V50MRed Rose24:5123:2112.4 
6026:19   Sally Nuttall S20WUnattached    
6126:21   Peter Withnell V45MUnattached    
6226:21   Kate Clipston PBV40WRed Rose25:0625:0614.7 
6326:32   Jon Bond V45MUnattached    
6426:43   Dave Maudsley  V50MRed Rose23:0119:3411.9 
6526:43   Joey Marston S25MUnattached    
6626:46   Stephen Lowe S25MUnattached    
6726:48   Elliot Stone S25MUnattached    
6826:58   Rupert Stocks V50MUnattached    
6927:02   Chay Hodgson S20MUnattached    
7027:05   Adam Kelsall S25MUnattached    
7127:09   Wayne Hope V50MRed Rose Road Runners    
7227:10   Alan Littler V70MUnattached    
7327:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7427:24   Sarah Maltby S30WRed Rose Road Runners    
7527:29   Jon Royle  V45MRed Rose22:2022:0212.3 
7627:34   Anees Shaikh  V50MRed Rose27:0726:1918.5 
7727:39   Holly Turner U11WDarwen Dashers RC    
7827:41   Angela Hauswirth V40WUnattached    
7927:42   Jez Turner V50MDarwen Dashers RC    
8027:50   Paul Blakeley V40MUnattached    
8127:56   Matthew Foster S30MUnattached    
8227:57   Lisa Galloway S25WUnattached    
8328:01   Anthony Entwistle V50MUnattached    
8428:37   Gareth Fairey  V40MRed Rose26:1126:1117.9 
8528:38   Debbie Porter  V45WRed Rose27:4825:2119.6 
8628:48   Ian Wharton  V50MRed Rose22:0021:0910.4 
8729:23   John Wiggans V45MUnattached    
8829:23   Richard Field  V35MBirstall22:3621:1910.1 
8929:24   Yvonne Johnson  V55WRed Rose26:3025:5217.4 
9029:45   Ian Fairey  V35MUnattached23:5522:3412.0 
9129:54   Stephen McCann V50MUnattached    
9229:56   Phil Clarke V45MUnattached    
9330:01   Judi Ingham  V45WRed Rose28:3428:3318.6 
9430:03   Esther Stanier S30Wfylde coast runners    
9530:04   Colin Marney V50MUnattached    
9630:07   Lucie Clipston U11WRed Rose Road Runners    
9730:13   Paul Keogh-davies  SENMUnattached24:1424:1423.5 
9830:16   Caroline Leyland S30WUnattached    
9930:17   Deane Stocks  V50MUnattached26:0123:1022.7 
10030:21   Clare Scrymgeour S30WUnattached    
10130:22   Adam Reeves U15MUnattached    
10230:30   Amanda Gibson V40WUnattached    
10330:30   Karen Clark  V55WRed Rose29:2927:4425.2 
10430:42   Stephanie Fowler V45WUnattached    
10530:43   Allison Cain  V55WWigan & District28:4528:0225.2 
10630:54   Lisa Semley V45WRed Rose Road Runners    
10730:57   Jennifer Bradley V40WRed Rose Road Runners    
10831:05   Steve Tinniswood V45MUnattached    
10931:05   Tracy Reeves V40WUnattached    
11031:28   Harriet Treble U18WUnattached    
11131:30   Chris Ashworth U18MUnattached    
11231:46   Joanne Bretherton V35WUnattached    
11332:02   Elenor Koemets S20WUnattached    
11432:02   Jayne Radcliffe V35WUnattached    
11532:03   Henry Brennand U11MUnattached    
11632:03   Kieron Alami U15MUnattached    
11732:33   Simon Alami V40MUnattached    
11832:34   George Brennand V35MUnattached    
11932:37   Roger Johnson  V60MRed Rose28:4125:1422.6 
12032:54   Sarah Haslam V40WRed Rose Road Runners    
12133:02   Louise Pinnington V40WUnattached    
12233:07   Chris Dewhurst V65MUnattached    
12333:08   Rachel Green V35WUnattached    
12433:10   Declan Kirkpatrick U11MUnattached    
12533:16   Sue Garbett V55WUnattached    
12633:21   Louise Withnell  V40WRed Rose30:0927:5720.3 
12733:25   Amy Brookes S30WUnattached    
12833:26   Mike Syddall V70MUnattached    
12933:30   David Goulding U15MUnattached    
13033:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13133:49   Jamie Kirkpatrick S30MUnattached    
13233:51   Heidi Atkins V45WTri Preston    
13334:04   Lee Parker  S25MRed Rose25:3225:3222.7 
13434:05   Claire Hackeson S25Wfylde coast runners    
13534:07   Andrew Aspden V45MUnattached    
13634:12   Sarah Watkins  V40WSweatshop31:5428:4423.9 
13734:28   Antonia Price S20WUnattached    
13834:38   Terry Ashworth V45MUnattached    
13934:45   Bob Goulding U15MUnattached    
14035:06   Rhiannon Goulding V40WUnattached    
14135:43   Carol Greenall V50WUnattached    
14235:57   Johanna Lucas V45WSweatshop Running Community    
14335:58   Ian Lonsdale V45MUnattached    
14436:03   Helen Ashton V45WUnattached    
14536:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14636:40   Eden Rhiannon Goulding U15WUnattached    
14736:45   Jack Robinson S25MUnattached    
14836:49   Charlotte Kidd U11WUnattached    
14938:22   Michelle Iddon S30WRun Mummy Run    
15038:23   Martha Kidd Kidd U11WUnattached    
15138:35   Anne Kidd V45WUnattached    
15238:43   Andy Clipston  V45MRed Rose35:5332:0327.7 
15339:03   Alan Fairey V65MUnattached    
15439:05   Mick Fedorko V40MUnattached    
15539:06   Carol Atkinson V40WUnattached    
15639:06   Anne Smith  V65WRed Rose34:2331:5828.7 
15739:07   Carol Heaton  V45WRed Rose32:2832:1527.7 
15839:08   Emily Ingham  U20WRed Rose28:2027:3616.9 
15939:37   Alison Ball V35WUnattached    
16040:19   Molly Goldsworthy U11WUnattached    
16140:22   Leanne Jones S30WUnattached    
16240:34   Natasha Benson V40WSweatshop Running Community    
16341:19   Gillian Malcolm V50WUnattached    
16442:28   Evie Goldsworthy U11WUnattached    
16542:28   Craig Goldsworthy V40MUnattached    
16643:08   Ramona Mulligan  V45WRed Rose37:3633:2230.7 
16745:28   Rachael Wilson S30WSouth Ribble Runners    
16847:34   Kate Galloway V55WUnattached    
16948:08   Janet Singleton V50WUnattached    
17048:56   Geoff Kenyon V65MUnattached    
17157:30   Michael John Urmston V75MUnattached    
17258:06   Lexie Colquhoun U11WRed Rose Road Runners    
1731:00:04   Paula Gilmore V65WUnattached    
1741:00:05   Nina Colquhoun  S30WRed Rose/Women on the Run37:0231:5828.9