Workington parkrun # 160 External Results
Workington
23 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Paul Graham  V35MDerwent Cockermouth16:5916:456.4 
218:14   Richard Murdock  S25MCumberland AC17:4616:303.9 
318:17   Lee Sice PBV40MCumberland AC18:1718:179.7 
418:20   Chris Gray V35MTri Lakeland    
518:49   Sam Holding S20MUnattached    
618:51   Michael Hawley  S30MCumberland AC18:3718:022.6 
718:54   Justin Bibby V45MUnattached    
818:57   Antony Briscoe PBV50MCumberland AC18:5718:576.8 
919:11   Mark Donnelly S25MUnattached    
1019:30   Kevin Wallace  V40MCumberland AC17:5117:483.0 
1119:36   Gareth Young S25MUnattached    
1219:41   David Chapman V45MCumberland AC    
1319:54   Ian Wilson V35MUnattached    
1420:16   Samantha Ayers SBV45WKeswick20:1619:138.4 
1520:21   Ryan Stoddart S30MUnattached    
1620:36   Terence Murdock V55MCumberland AC    
1720:43   Ben Walkingshaw U18MUnattached    
1821:05   Daniel Strange S30MUnattached    
1921:10   Rachel Mellor  V35WKeswick20:5420:548.5 
2021:16   Daniel Lewis S20MUnattached    
2121:23   Brian Short V50MUnattached    
2221:25   Jonathan Buckley  V35MUnattached21:1919:468.1 
2321:28   David Cain  V60MCumberland AC21:0520:1710.0 
2421:29   Peter Little V45MUnattached    
2521:45   Andy Kilshaw V45MUnattached    
2622:01   Stephen Gascoigne U18MUnattached    
2722:07   Susan Cain  V60WCumberland AC21:4521:2211.8 
2822:08   Kevin Robinson  V45MUnattached21:2120:347.5 
2922:21   Tony Jewell SBV60MCumberland Fell Runners21:0321:0312.0 
3022:36   Luke Hamil  U15MDurham21:4820:069.2 
3122:36   Stephen Hamil  V40MDurham19:5518:594.2 
3222:38   Rhiannon Jones V35WCumberland AC    
3322:43   Toby Fisher V35MCumberland AC    
3422:44   Danielle Burrows  S25WGarstang21:3621:3612.1 
3522:45   Timothy Knab V45MUnattached    
3623:04   Colin Rae S30MUnattached    
3723:11   Richard Brook V35MUnattached    
3823:17   Vicky Wilson S30WUnattached    
3923:32   Iain Nicholson V40MTri Lakeland    
4023:41   Thomas Carroll V50MUnattached    
4124:18   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick20:5720:5717.0 
4224:28   Katherine Harvey V40WUnattached    
4324:33   Graciela Pieruz  V35WUnattached24:1223:5316.5 
4424:37   Suzanne Rae S30WUnattached    
4524:39   Allan Gribbin V45MUnattached    
4624:43   Juliet Grieves SBV50WKeswick24:0123:4717.8 
4724:44   Ann Walkingshaw V40WUnattached    
4825:17   Greg Molesworth V55MUnattached    
4925:21   Sarah Chaudhri  V50WCumberland AC24:5724:1419.7 
5025:31   Ian Donnan V40MBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
5125:56   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick25:1924:1821.6 
5226:02   Daniel Kilshaw U15MUnattached    
5326:03   Roger Jackson V65MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
5426:08   Jenny Cruden S25WUnattached    
5526:16   Max Parry U15MUnattached    
5626:16   Malcolm Wood  V50MCumberland AC24:4924:4216.4 
5726:21   Tracy Godwin V40WUnattached    
5826:22   Stephen Atherton V50MUnattached    
5926:28   Deborah Jane Redmond  V50WCumberland AC25:5625:5622.1 
6026:41   Stella Atherton V45WCumberland AC    
6127:13   Andrea Fell  V40WCumberland AC25:2025:2020.1 
6227:44   Shirley Whitby  V45WUnattached26:2824:3520.1 
6327:51   Ben Goodwin U18MUnattached    
6427:52   Jeff Goodwin V50MUnattached    
6528:09   Ryan Gorley U18MUnattached    
6628:12   Mitchelle Gorley V55MUnattached    
6728:24   Mandy Hays V55WUnattached    
6828:25   Sharon Jones V40WUnattached    
6928:37   Emma-Jo Suitor U20WUnattached    
7028:43   Peter Manning V65MBlengdale Runners AC    
7128:59   Kerry Anne Heaton S25WCumberland AC    
7229:04   Lesley Talbot V45WUnattached    
7329:13   Austen Raine V65MWigton RRC    
7429:37   Siobhan Gascoigne V55WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
7529:40   Emma Jackson V35WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
7629:42   Sharon Graham V40WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
7729:58   Annabelle Allen V50WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
7830:06   Stephen Watson  V75MCumberland AC29:2327:4728.7 
7930:52   Richard Underhill V40MUnattached    
8031:28   Fiona Todhunter V50WWorkington Phoenix AC    
8131:41   Virginia Walkingshaw V45WUnattached    
8231:53   Julie Whitehead V35WUnattached    
8331:59   Jaclyn Gray V35WUnattached    
8432:20   Martin Bedrock V55MUnattached    
8532:35   Jane Taylor V45WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
8633:19   Katie Hamil U11WDurham City Harriers AC    
8733:20   Dionne Hamil V40WDurham City Harriers AC    
8834:31   Harrison Faulder U11MUnattached    
8934:32   Bev Faulder  V40WSeaton24:3122:2621.9 
9034:48   Francis Armstrong S25WCumberland AC    
9135:37   Carolyn Johnson  V40WCumberland AC31:5631:2029.0 
9235:40   Jane White V45WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
9336:22   Clare Walker V50WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
9436:26   Norman Ball  V70MCumberland AC33:5530:4928.0 
9537:00   Karen Kilshaw V40WUnattached    
9637:42   Hannah Chapman-Arts U11WUnattached    
9737:48   Paul Arts  V40MVegan37:2220:5435.7 
9838:26   Hannah Kilshaw U11WUnattached    
9939:12   Lynn Trussell V60WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
10039:32   Adrienne Bradburn U20WUnattached    
10139:47   Judy Molesworth V65WUnattached    
10241:15   Harry Gribbin U18MUnattached    
10342:36   Stephanie Gribbin V40WUnattached    
10442:44   Mark Greaves  V50MCumberland AC23:2623:2615.6