North York Moors AC Relay (4 x Mile) External Results
Middlesbrough
25 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MMTL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31   Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  -4.0 
24:34   Nathan Baker SENMMiddlesbrough Ac    
34:35   Michael Major  SENMRichmond & Zetland/Army  -1.6 
44:42   Mark Corbyn SENMReunited    
54:46   Jay Fearns SENMLoftus And Whitby    
64:51   Luke Duffy  U17MBillingham  1.7 
74:53   Paul Lowe  V45MNorth York Moors  -0.6 
84:55   Matthew Bailey SENMMiddlesbrough Ac    
95:00   Reece Dalton  U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland  -2.3 
105:01   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors  2.2 
115:03   Michael Joyeux  SENMQuakers  -1.9 
125:07   James Greer  U17MRichmond & Zetland  2.4 
135:09   Philippa Stone  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:054:520.9 
145:12   Aaron Keys  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  2.9 
155:13   Stefan McLoughlin  SENMNorth York Moors  2.9 
165:18   Marc Ellis  V40MQuakers  1.5 
175:20   Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas  2.9 
185:21   Michael Lyth  SENMNew Marske  3.4 
195:22   Ewan Henderson  U17MQuakers  10.3 
205:24   Michael Burke SENMStockton Striders    
215:26   Jon Tapper SENMSwift-Tees    
225:28   Gary Dack V50MBmhh    
235:29   Mark Peggs SENMLoftus And Whitby    
245:29   Darren Wood  V35MLoftus & Whitby  4.2 
255:30   Mark Robinson  SENMQuakers  7.6 
265:30   Richard Campbell SENMArc    
275:31   Mark Jackson  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar  5.6 
285:31   Chris Jeffries SENMBmhh    
295:33   Andrew Park  V35MDarlington H  5.1 
305:40   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors  6.1 
315:45   Trevor Baker SENWM & C    
325:45   Kate Wharry SENMM & C    
335:46   Ray Carmichael SENWSedgefield Harriers    
345:46   Louise Talman SENMDarlington Harriers    
355:47   Simon Harper V50MNymac    
365:48   Ste Smith SENMArc    
375:54   Dean Law  V40MNorth York Moors  9.0 
385:56   Christopher Foster  V40MLoftus & Whitby  10.5 
395:58   Megan Noble  U13WDarlington H  6.9 
406:00   Steve Small SENMM & C    
416:02   Michael Fawcett  V50MStockton Striders  8.2 
426:05   Bethany Bergstrand  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  7.9 
436:06   Andy Shaw SENMSwift-Tees    
446:07   Mark Wilson SENMThe Orange Army A    
456:09   Ellie Beauchamp SENWThe Orange Army B    
466:10   Daz Mendoza SENMSwift-Tees    
476:14   Daniel Buckle  U13MSedgefield  17.8 
486:18   Richard Fearnside  V40MSedgefield  11.4 
496:19   Stephen Foreman  V40MSedgefield  11.2 
506:20   Lucy Clough  V40WNorth York Moors  11.5 
516:24   Wesley Atkins  SENMDarlington H  15.5 
526:25   Andrew Whiles SENMSabic Ldpe Magic "E"    
536:28   Gary Beard  V50MLoftus & Whitby  9.7 
546:30   Carl Gaskin SENMSwift-Tees    
556:36   Chris Marchant SENMSwift-Tees    
566:37   Paul Glaister  V45MSedgefield  14.3 
576:39   Ellen Guest  SENWSedgefield  15.6 
586:41   Lyndsay Duffy  SENWBillingham  11.3 
596:42   Pauline Brown  V50WDarlington H  9.4 
606:42   Jane Spink  V35WSedgefield  11.6 
616:50   Charlotte Parker SENWSwift-Tees    
626:54   Lewis Boshier SENMFantastic Four    
636:57   Alyson Williamson  V50WDarlington H  17.3 
646:59   Peter Smith V55MArc    
657:00   Liz Myers  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  19.5 
667:00   Nick Dent V50MTommy's Boys    
677:01   Lucy Owens SENWStockton Striders    
687:04   Jerry Jordan SENMStockton Striders    
697:11   Deborah Pennick  V35WSedgefield  14.0 
707:13   Kevin Murray SENMSwift-Tees    
717:14   Doug Scott V65MTriple Century    
727:15   Mark Edwards V55MSmelly Hellies    
737:16   Alison Tapper SENWSwift-Tees    
747:19   Dennis Smith SENMStockton Striders    
757:22   Anne Robson  V55WNorth York Moors  16.9 
767:28   Pip Bell SENWTeesside Chasers    
777:34   Jackie McCabe  V55WStockton Striders  20.0 
787:35   Andrea Clyburn SENWBmhh    
797:38   Debbie Birkett SENWSwift-Tees    
807:38   Michelle Boshier SENWTeam Happy    
817:41   Samantha Smethurst  V35WUnattached  12.1 
827:47   Lee Morris  V35MQuakers  21.3 
837:53   Vicky Meaby  SENWStockton Striders  17.6 
847:56   Hamzah Hamo Ali SENMSwift-Tees    
858:02   Amy Smith SENWTeam Mona Lisa    
868:03   Kerri Muldowney SENWSwift-Tees    
878:06   Anneli Mackenzie Brown SENWDarlington Harriers    
888:06   Steve King V50MThe Orange Army C    
898:10   Claire Banton  SENWStockton Striders  25.5 
908:13   Liz Swainston SENWSwift-Tees    
918:14   Fiona Rowling SENWSwift-Tees    
928:35   Jess Simpson SENWSwift-Tees    
938:38   Lucinda Close SENWDarlington Harriers    
948:53   Jacqui Keeley SENWBmhh    
959:05   Caroline Marriott SENWQuakers Allstars    
969:39   Sheree Lyons  V35WSedgefield  27.0 
979:44   Julie Foley SENWBmhh    
9810:03   Mhairi McTiernan V55WThe Golden Girls    
9910:26   Joanne Austin SENWDarlington Harriers    
10010:56   Allison Rae SENWBmhh    
1MMTL L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37   Joshua Cowperthwaite  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:204:15-3.3 
24:53   Rob Scott  U23MRichmond & Zetland  -1.8 
34:59   James Fahey SENMNymac    
45:04   Ryan Norman  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  1.3 
55:04   Luke Hack  U17MRichmond & Zetland  -0.5 
65:10   James Fishburn SENMBmhh    
75:14   Chris Lines  V40MSedgefield  3.3 
85:14   Glenn Farrell  V35MNew Marske  3.2 
95:16   Paul Dalton  V40MQuakers  1.6 
105:17   Kevin McLoughlin  V50MNorth York Moors  4.4 
115:18   James Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:544:541.5 
125:19   Oscar Brown SENMMiddlesbrough Ac    
135:21   Harry Potter SENMNymac    
145:21   Kurt Round SENMThe Orange Army A    
155:22   Ben Taylor  SENMLoftus & Whitby  3.6 
165:25   Craig Allen  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  3.2 
175:25   David Coutts Fender  V35MStockton Striders  2.8 
185:43   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  2.2 
195:44   Emma Hart  U13WDarlington H  5.1 
205:47   Rosie Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni  5.1 
215:48   Mil Walton SENMSedgefield Harriers    
225:50   Jeff Miller  V50MDarlington H  4.4 
235:51   Christopher Minto  U23MLasswade  11.4 
245:54   Stella Jones  U15WDarlington H  7.6 
255:56   Stephen Guest SENMBmhh    
265:58   Mark Geldard SENMM & C    
275:59   Thomas Bytheway  U15MCleveland Schs  7.5 
286:01   Chris Marley  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  21.1 
296:06   Natalie Curgenven  V35WDarlington H  9.1 
306:06   Pat Mooney SENMSwift-Tees    
316:08   Holly Flannery SENMRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
326:09   Caitlin Pearson SENWReunited    
336:11   Mark Behrens  V40MNorth York Moors  7.8 
346:12   Lucy Jefferies  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  9.8 
356:17   Linda Noble  V50WDarlington H  7.2 
366:17   Russ Burton V40MLoftus And Whitby    
376:18   Paula Warwick SENMSedgefield Harriers    
386:18   Rob Jayne SENWArc    
396:23   Miles Robson SENMLoftus And Whitby    
406:28   John Burnside V60MArc    
416:30   Andrew Dixon SENMFantastic Four    
426:31   John Angus V60MNymac    
436:32   Daz Birkett SENMSwift-Tees    
446:35   Kath Blakey SENMNymac    
456:35   Jonathan Davies V50WSwift-Tees    
466:38   Aiden Garcia SENMMiddlesbrough Ac    
476:40   Wai Cheung V50MSmelly Hellies    
486:41   Craig Lightfoot SENMSwift-Tees    
496:42   Iain Girard  V45MDarlington H  13.2 
506:44   David Round  V55MSedgefield  15.9 
516:49   David Holmes SENMStockton Striders    
526:49   Paul Stephenson  V35MStockton Striders  17.3 
536:53   Josie Lefevre  V35WNorth York Moors  13.0 
546:54   Katie Abel  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders  10.7 
556:54   Claire Wall SENWThe Orange Army B    
566:54   Nathan Marshall SENWLoftus And Whitby    
576:59   Malcolm Peggs  V60MLoftus & Whitby  15.4 
587:01   Peter Quinn V45MTommy's Boys    
597:04   Matthew Ayton SENMSabic Ldpe Magic "E"    
607:06   Ciaran John Lines  U13MSedgefield6:346:3411.4 
617:08   Antony Hamling  V40MStockton Striders  19.2 
627:12   Ray Morley V45MThe Orange Army C    
637:20   Clare Stradling  V35WQuakers  18.0 
647:20   Marion Hart  V40WDarlington H  19.6 
657:27   Nicky Blackett V35WSedgefield Harriers    
667:29   Peter Roxby SENMSwift-Tees    
677:31   Julia Coleby  V35WStockton Striders  20.9 
687:34   Vicki Weedall SENWBmhh    
697:39   Ron Sherwood V75MTriple Century    
707:42   Anne Hutchinson  V45WDarlington H  17.7 
717:42   Angela Cox SENWStockton Striders    
727:42   Lucy Tapper SENWSwift-Tees    
737:44   Michelle Hart SENWStockton Striders    
747:46   Claire Murphy  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  18.0 
757:48   Wendy Noble  V45WQuakers  21.6 
767:52   Angela Ackerley V45WNymac    
777:53   Lucy Barrass SENWSedgefield Harriers    
787:54   Julie Beck SENWDarlington Harriers    
797:56   Charlie Lightfoot SENMSwift-Tees    
807:57   Helen Hill SENWBmhh    
817:58   Graham Darby SENMSedgefield Harriers    
827:59   Molly Tapper SENWSwift-Tees    
838:05   Sue New  V50WQuakers  22.3 
848:12   Paul Smethurst SENMSwift-Tees    
858:14   Sid Rudd V65MBmhh    
868:19   Karen Alton SENWSwift-Tees    
878:29   Juliet Roots SENWSwift-Tees    
888:34   Cheryll Robinson SENWBmhh    
898:37   Sally Singleton SENWTeam Happy    
908:39   Hilary Rodgerson V50WTeesside Chasers    
918:40   Christine Barrass V50WSedgefield Harriers    
928:41   Emma Howard SENWSwift-Tees    
938:44   Geraldine Bouttell SENWBmhh    
948:44   Lisa Jenkins SENWQuakers Rc    
958:47   Linda Simpson SENWSwift-Tees    
969:15   Suzanne Yellowley SENWSwift-Tees    
979:15   Sarah Bayles SENWTeam Mona Lisa    
989:19   Ray Todd V75MArc    
9910:03   Rachel Golightly SENWBmhh    
10011:24   Gill Harper V70WThe Golden Girls    
1MMTL L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45   Liam Rabjohn  U20MRichmond & Zetland  -3.0 
24:57   Paul Darroch  SENMNorth York Moors  0.6 
35:01   Archie Lowe  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:434:33-0.9 
45:08   Michael Parry  SENMQuakers  3.8 
55:10   James Allinson  SENMNew Marske  1.9 
65:11   James Wilkinson  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  1.1 
75:13   Daniel Payne  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -1.0 
85:15   David Hack  V40MRichmond & Zetland  3.5 
95:20   Philip Peggs  SENMLoftus & Whitby  5.5 
105:29   Stephen McMahon SENMBmhh    
115:36   Bryan Saysell  V50MNorth York Moors/North East Vets  7.5 
125:37   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders  3.1 
135:38   Andy Porritt SENMNymac    
145:39   Gary Thwaites  V40MSedgefield  3.7 
155:40   Luke Green SENMSwift-Tees    
165:41   Adam Poole SENMM & C    
175:43   Stephen Brown SENMBmhh    
185:43   Ian Readman  V40MQuakers  8.0 
195:45   Rob Dent SENMTeam Mcrk    
205:45   John Somers SENMMiddlesbrough Ac    
215:47   Dan Wright  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  6.7 
225:47   Mark Wilson SENMNymac    
235:52   Donna Riddler  V35WRichmond & Zetland  6.5 
245:56   Neville Ford  V45MDarlington H  5.7Click your Clock logo
255:59   Bryan McGouran SENMThe Orange Army A    
266:01   Andy Marshall  V45MLoftus & Whitby  7.8 
276:02   Paul Gamble  V40MNorth York Moors  8.8 
286:04   Charlotte Knowles  SENWDarlington H  10.4 
296:09   Mark Evans  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  6.7 
306:15   Billy Harris  V50MQuakers  8.2 
316:17   Darren Mitchell SENMStockton Striders    
326:21   Harriet Rogers  U13WDarlington H  9.1 
336:24   Matty Clarkson SENMSwift-Tees    
346:27   Michelle Zamir SENWArc    
356:27   Andrew Featherstone  SENMSedgefield  10.1 
366:30   Rebecca Palmer SENWMiddlesbrough Ac    
376:30   Stephen Boddy  V40MStockton Striders  11.0 
386:32   Darren Griffiths SENMSabic Ldpe Magic "E"    
396:33   Jessica McMullan  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  12.2 
406:33   David Jukes V65MSwift-Tees    
416:33   Alan Wilks SENMArc    
426:34   Paul Haydon V50MSmelly Hellies    
436:35   Catherine McShane V60MNymac    
446:35   Michael Duffy SENWBmhh    
456:36   Louie Birkett SENMSwift-Tees    
466:38   Louise Dykes SENWBmhh    
476:39   Keith Bindoff SENMM & C    
486:39   Kate Butterworth  SENWStockton Striders  12.1 
496:39   Mike Cleasby SENMStockton Striders    
506:39   Alex Murray SENMSwift-Tees    
Page: 1 2