Watergrove parkrun # 96 External Results
Watergrove
4 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:42   Daniel Bennett  V45MRochdale H17:1017:101.3 
219:37   John Robson  V40MSt. Theresa's17:3117:101.5 
321:12   Ian Dale  V50MRoyton19:0518:505.3 
421:25   Richard Harwood  V40MUnattached19:4819:4710.7 
521:47   Michael Harper  V45MTodmorden20:4120:418.1 
622:17   John Cook  V55MRochdale H21:0318:536.6 
722:37   Paul Bayliss V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
822:54   David Collins S30MUnattached    
923:13   Jamie Ward V35MRochdale Triathlon Club    
1023:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1123:56   Anna Blomfield  V55WRochdale H21:1420:019.3 
1224:05   Jonathan Buckley  V35MUnattached21:1920:106.8 
1324:11   Molly Bull U15WRochdale Harriers & AC    
1424:12   Jessica Bull U18WRochdale Harriers & AC    
1524:16   Sean Keenan S25MUnattached    
1624:26   Kristian Robinson  V45MRochdale H21:4620:2110.4 
1725:05   Stuart Booth  SENMUnattached22:2522:2514.7 
1825:28   Ian Connolly  V50MRochdale H22:5422:5413.3 
1925:52   Mike Atkinson V50MUnattached    
2026:07   Chris Oliver V35MUnattached    
2126:16   Edward Wilkinson U15MPudsey & Bramley AC    
2226:26   Barry Greaves V60MRoyton Road Runners    
2326:42   Sam Bennetta U15MUnattached    
2427:08   Tom Grindrod U18MUnattached    
2527:18   Lee Trickett S30MUnattached    
2627:19   Pete Tweedale S30MUnattached    
2727:23   Stephen Senior  V60MMiddleton24:3023:0414.4 
2827:29   John Richards V50MUnattached    
2927:34   James Smithers V35MUnattached    
3027:54   Alan Parkinson V60MUnattached    
3128:20   Paul Mitchell V40MUnattached    
3228:34   Joshua Ward U15MRochdale Harriers & AC    
3328:52   Niamh Roche PBU18WRochdale H28:0728:0723.9Click your Clock logo
3429:03   Paula Mayoh V40WUnattached    
3529:09   Paul Wyton V50MRochdale Triathlon Club    
3630:15   Steve Anthoney  V55MSpenborough25:0423:2815.3 
3730:31   Julia Moore  V50WRochdale H27:3825:2920.2Click your Clock logo
3830:53   John Timperley V55MUnattached    
3930:55   Joanne Timperley V50WUnattached    
4031:25   Gemma Lord V45WUnattached    
4131:56   Phillip Fletcher V40MUnattached    
4232:31   Daniel Merlo V40MUnattached    
4332:47   Stephen Smithies  V45MCalder Valley19:5418:2811.3 
4432:48   Russ Dawson V45MUnattached    
4532:52   Bernadette Jessop V55WUnattached    
4633:02   Rachel Hodson V35WRun Arran    
4733:04   Deborah Aspray V35WRun Mummy Run    
4833:14   Dervla Moore  U15WRochdale H26:5926:4924.0 
4933:19   Christie-anne Cunningham  V40WLABC Runners30:5730:57  
5034:29   John Hudson S30MUnattached    
5134:30   Liam Hewitt U11MRochdale Harriers & AC    
5234:35   Nick Hewitt V40MRochdale Triathlon Club    
5334:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5435:15   Sam Deacon U11MUnattached    
5535:28   Paul Deacon V45MUnattached    
5636:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5736:28   Annie Wilkinson U11WPudsey & Bramley AC    
5836:29   Caroline Harding  V40WPudsey & Bramley24:0223:5812.2 
5936:49   Samantha Richard V45WUnattached    
6037:24   Graham Meeks V70MUnattached    
6138:17   Susan Lobas-nicholls  V50WUnattached32:3628:4832.4 
6240:25   Helen Smithers V40WWarrington Running Club    
6341:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6441:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6541:54   Julie Durrant V45WUnattached    
6645:24   Emma Quinn S25WUnattached    
6746:33   Ellie Pass U11WUnattached    
6850:37   Nicola Pass V35WUnattached    
6950:39   Ian Wroe V45MUnattached    
7050:41   Eva Wroe U18WUnattached