Wellingborough 5 External Results
Wellingborough
31 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:49   Mark Ryall SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes26:4926:04-1.9 
227:17   Mariusz Iwaniec PBSENMWellingborough27:1727:172.1 
327:25   Luke Montgomery SBSENMCorby26:4526:45-1.3 
427:35   Troy Garrity SBV40MCorby27:3527:001.3Click your Clock logo
527:44   Jean-Pierre Mitchell PBV35MHigham27:4427:300.0 
627:45   Matthew Crosse PBV45MUnattached27:4527:452.4 
728:01   Nathan Jones PBSENMHigham28:0128:011.0 
828:20   Danny Winn PBSENMBedford H28:2028:202.8 
928:35   Rachel Doherty PBSENWHigham28:3528:354.1 
1028:44   Patrick Wallace SENM     
1128:50   John Rayner PBV35MNorth Herts28:5028:501.6 
1229:27   Simon Mayes PBSENMWest End29:2729:201.4 
1329:30   Stephen Thompson SBV45MKettering/Eastern Masters29:3028:482.2Click your Clock logo
1429:32   Andrew Failey V40MWootton Road Runners    
1529:36   Benn Lyman PBSENMCorby29:3629:360.1 
1629:48   Ady King SBV45MKettering29:4828:433.8 
1729:49   Andy Green SBV50MTeam East Haddon29:4029:192.6 
1829:57   Alexander Wright SBV45MCorby29:5728:274.5 
1930:01   Rob Sheen SBV55MLeicester/Welsh Masters30:0124:243.0 
2030:06   Jo Coates SBV40WSt. Edmunds Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge30:0629:322.4 
2130:14   David Rayfield SBV50MRugby & Northampton30:1429:063.8 
2230:16   Jack Adam Green PBU20MWerrington30:1630:163.3 
2330:33   Julian Blackwell PBV45MWellingborough30:3330:335.5 
2430:39   Jon Kemp  V45MWellingborough30:2629:33 3.7 
2530:51   Luke Crump PBU23MHigham30:5130:511.6 
2630:56   Andy Pacey V40MSilson Joggers    
2731:01   Rosanna Andrews SBU23WNorthampton RR31:0129:383.5 
2831:17   Nicola Bowerman PBV40WAmpthill & Flitwick31:1731:175.5 
2931:19   Kevin Shelton-Smith  V55MBedford H30:3229:134.2 
3031:21   Tom Smith PBSENMNorthampton RR31:2131:216.1 
3131:25   Dariusz Gertchen PBV40MWellingborough31:2531:258.3 
3231:36   Matthew Dallywater  SENMUknetrunner31:2431:246.5 
3331:45   Chris Conway PBV40MWellingborough31:4531:4512.1 
3431:48   Kirstie Sharman SBV40WBedford H31:4831:185.7 
3531:55   Neil Lovesey SBV60MBedford H31:4131:056.3 
3632:04   Kelly Barnett  SENWWellingborough31:1330:464.8 
3732:14   Mark Bonham PBV45MWellingborough32:1432:146.8 
3832:16   Matthew Day SENM     
3932:17   Grant Nixon SBV40MWellingborough32:1730:4711.8 
4032:24   Robert Rayworth PBV40MEast London32:2431:235.0 
4132:26   Michael Salter SBV45MKettering32:2631:115.3 
4232:28   Linsey Ryall SBV35WMarshall Milton Keynes32:2831:436.9 
4332:31   James Read V40MFitness Vitality    
4432:54   Nicholas Sinnott SBV40MWellingborough32:5431:468.3 
4532:54   Peter Cowler  V35MWellingborough32:3632:3612.8 
4633:11   William Davison  V55MWootton RR33:0532:3211.3 
4733:13   Nick Lobb PBSENMUnattached33:1332:144.2Click your Clock logo
4833:20   Roger Bullen  V50MWellingborough32:3331:486.4 
4933:21   James Abrams PBV50MSphinx33:2132:476.6 
5033:23   Mike Gooch SBV45MWellingborough33:2332:069.6 
5133:34   Peter Moor SBV40MNorthampton RR33:3432:276.2 
5233:38   David Dighton-Smityh SENMFitness Vitality    
5333:41   Gavin Hancock SENM     
5433:49   Andrew Redden T20/F20 SBSENMWellingborough33:4932:269.5 
5533:55   Neil Gray  V35MHigham33:0332:1510.7 
5634:03   Rob G Milstead SBV60MRoadhoggs34:0333:3610.6 
5734:04   Stuart Trevallion SBV50MBedford H34:0432:0911.4 
5834:10   Sean Gallagher SBV35MKettering34:1033:27 7.6 
5934:13   Jack Gallagher SENM     
6034:19   Andrew Bunker SBV40MHigham34:1932:407.0 
6134:24   Lara Kristiansen V35WRutland Running&Tri Club    
6234:26   Terry Peters SBV60MWootton RR34:2633:3715.9 
6334:26   Adam Bebbington PBU17MRugby & Northampton34:2634:269.7 
6434:32   Greg Ball V40MSilson Joggers    
6534:34   John Donaldson SBV55MWellingborough/Eastern Masters34:3431:49 6.0 
6634:36   Michael Dent PBV50MUnattached34:3634:3612.6 
6734:37   Jeremy Green PBV50MWerrington34:3734:378.2 
6834:48   Sarah Baxby  V40WCorby34:3234:3211.9 
6934:53   Adam Eales SBSENMHarborough34:5331:424.1 
7035:00   Steve Kearns SBV35MWellingborough35:0033:358.9 
7135:03   Kerry Munn  V50WKettering34:5934:149.8 
7235:07   Julie Wargent SBV45WHigham35:0734:4411.8 
7335:13   Lisa Smith  SENWWellingborough35:0832:349.5 
7435:17   Trudi Pike SBV45WKettering35:1733:37 11.1 
7535:21   Laurent Davesne V40M     
7635:27   Paul Smart SBV60MHuman Energy35:2734:5410.3 
7735:35   David Whatton SBV50MNorthampton RR35:3534:1318.2 
7835:38   Kevin Watts SENM     
7935:45   Morris Dempster SBV65MBedford H35:4531:0615.0 
8035:45   Alan Hawkes SBV60MCorby35:4531:048.9 
8135:47   Trevor Hufford  V55MRiverside35:2934:4211.9 
8235:48   Kairit Fitzgerald SENW     
8335:55   Martin Winson V40M     
8435:59   David Johnson PBSENMHigham35:5935:599.5 
8536:02   Tim Ellwood  V45MWellingborough35:0435:0412.7 
8636:05   John Saw SENM     
8736:10   Ian Robb SBV55MCorby36:1034:0312.5 
8836:14   Richard Franks SBV55MNorthampton RR36:1433:29 13.8 
8936:19   Richard Jones V50M     
9036:22   David Hutchings SBV50MHigham36:2231:5310.2 
9136:29   Steven Grimley  SENMCorby35:2134:4314.4 
9236:33   Vince Gaziano  V50MKettering/Unattached34:1434:148.9 
9336:36   Neil Runagall PBV35MTeam Balancise36:3636:3615.3 
9436:38   Michael Farrow PBV60MWellingborough36:3836:3831.6 
9536:47   Tony Harrison PBV55MHarborough36:4736:479.3 
9636:49   Mark Rose SBV45MNorthampton RR36:4935:279.3 
9736:50   Michael Charter V40M     
9836:57   Ian Moore V50M     
9936:58   Karen Albery PBV45WKettering36:5836:5813.1 
10036:59   Catherine Wright SBV60WCorby36:5934:0311.3 
10136:59   Jemma Smith V35WFitness Vitality    
10237:04   Pete Courtney V60M     
10337:05   Tom Newton PBV55MWellingborough37:0537:0513.8 
10437:06   Steven P Adams SBV60MWellingborough37:0637:0512.8 
10537:10   Jason Robinson SENM     
10637:20   Nicola Walpole PBV45WWellingborough37:2037:2016.7 
10737:21   Michael Quinn  V50MWellingborough36:0233:0313.0 
10837:25   Charlotte Bull V35WDesborough&Rothwell RC    
10937:30   Robert Sterland V40MDesborough and Rothwell AC    
11037:45   Nicola Anderson PBV35WTeam Balancise37:4537:4525.8 
11137:48   Alan Webb SBV65MMidland Masters37:4830:5913.3 
11237:54   Neil Martin SBV55MRugby & Northampton37:5437:2212.9 
11337:57   Richard Watts V50M     
11437:58   Roy Young  V55MEye37:5637:2711.5Click your Clock logo
11537:59   Philip Middleton PBV45MTeam Balancise37:5937:4913.3 
11638:00   Paul Crook PBV40MTeam Balancise38:0037:3714.1 
11738:03   Margaret Mulholland  V45WCorby37:3735:4211.8 
11838:06   Darren Byfield SBV45MNorthampton RR38:0635:5310.3 
11938:09   Iain Mcmaster V40M     
12038:18   Robert Britten SBV50MKettering38:1836:5713.8 
12138:20   Justine Keech SBV40WWellingborough38:2036:4616.2 
12238:21   Terry D Down SBV60MRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick38:2133:1518.2 
12338:30   Robert Horton SENM     
12438:31   Eloise Coombs  U15WCorby37:3637:364.8 
12538:32   Alan Hall PBV60MNorthampton RR38:3238:3212.9 
12638:39   Simon Knight PBV50MWellingborough38:3938:3923.8 
12738:49   Gary Bacon SBV40MDesborough & Rothwell38:4935:0811.4 
12838:54   Sally Coombs  V45WCorby38:2937:4011.7 
12938:56   Monti De V40M     
13039:15   Eamon Kennedy SBV50MNorthampton RR39:1537:0814.3 
13139:23   Sue Chicken V45WHolme Pierrepoint    
13239:23   Stuart Mccletchie V40M     
13339:31   Tony Hale  V60MWellingborough39:2936:4514.4 
13439:45   Matt Hopkins V40M     
13539:46   Neil Mckenzie SENMRedwell Runners    
13639:51   Charlotte Day SENWTeam Balancise    
13740:02   Patrick Frost V50M     
13840:06   Louise Kemp SBV35WWellingborough40:0635:09 12.5 
13940:15   Jackie King SBV50WKettering40:1538:5117.2 
14040:23   Mark Swindells SENMWootton Road Runners    
14140:27   Helen Etherington SBV35WWellingborough40:2737:0711.6 
14240:45   Helen Deacon V35W     
14340:47   Jon Dilworth  V60MNorthampton RR40:2538:3914.5 
14440:59   Raymond Lack PBV65MHarborough40:5940:0514.4 
14541:05   Steve Smith PBV60MWootton RR41:0541:0518.3 
14641:15   John Thomas  V75MCorby39:3832:2317.4 
14741:16   Mick McDyre SBV55MCorby41:1639:2315.3 
14841:18   Allan Robins V40M     
14941:21   Norman Smith  V60MReading RR/Road Runners Club39:4337:3821.3 
15041:22   Stella Gates V55WFitness Vitality    
15141:25   Liam Gillan SENM     
15241:26   Lindsey Marshall V45WHolme Pierrepoint    
15341:32   Mark Murphy V50M     
15441:34   Vicky Mayes  SENWWest End40:5739:2816.6 
15541:54   Jeanette Cheetham  V50WBedford H41:4141:13 19.8 
15642:04   Danielle Mellows PBSENWDesborough & Rothwell42:0442:0415.1 
15742:05   Clifford Bebbington V60M     
15842:09   Ben Moulton SENM     
15942:12   Timothy Cook SBV55MThomas Cook/Werrington42:1240:1421.8 
16042:17   Frances Molloy V45WFitness Vitality    
16142:33   Ray Cooke PBV50MBedford H42:3341:0916.8 
16242:43   Charlene Bennett  SENWDesborough & Rothwell42:1342:1318.8 
16342:45   Graham Cossey SBV40MDesborough & Rothwell42:4542:3116.0 
16442:51   Michael Wood  V65MWootton RR42:3542:27 20.1 
16543:01   Tracie Larkins PBV40WTeam Balancise43:0143:0123.5 
16643:06   Kevin Smith SBV60MWerrington/Corby43:0642:2019.8 
16743:14   Rebecca Fleckney SBV35WAmpthill & Flitwick43:1441:4820.8 
16843:19   Chalene Long V35W     
16943:20   Gillian Brightwell SBV55WWellingborough43:2041:4415.8 
17043:22   Andy Shears SENM     
17143:51   Margaret Bond  V55WWellingborough43:4143:3321.4 
17244:01   Ewan Pattison SENM     
17344:17   Jennifer Thompson SENW     
17444:22   Alan Andrews  V50MWootton RR43:2043:2027.1 
17544:26   David Marshall V50MHolme Pierrepoint    
17644:27   Tracey Pain V35W     
17744:38   Natasha Howlett V45WRedwell Runners    
17744:38   Selcan Rowles PBSENWRiverside44:3844:3820.5 
17944:39   Lynn Christison V35W     
18044:50   Michelle Admans V35W     
18145:21   Simon Hobbs V50MRedwell Runners    
18245:32   Ian Caffel V50M     
18345:43   Diane Hufford SBV55WRiverside45:4344:0421.0 
18445:45   Rosalyn Payne V35WRushden Runners    
18545:53   Caroline Hall PBV45WWerrington44:4044:4023.0 
18646:10   Claudia Adams V40M     
18746:11   Paul Judd V50M     
18846:35   Elizabeth Merricks V35W     
18946:47   Ashleigh Hawkes SENW     
19047:36   Rachel Miller V35W     
19147:38   Karen Lower SBV45WWellingborough47:3843:5723.1 
19247:49   Janaki Devireddy PBV40MTeam Balancise47:4947:4921.1 
19347:56   Simon Brooks SENMTeam Balancise    
19447:59   Virginia Middleton SBV45WTeam Balancise47:5940:3319.6 
19548:00   Tina Brayford SBV45WTeam Balancise48:0045:2419.6 
19648:02   Elizabeth Mallows SENW     
19748:02   Sally Kettleborough V35WRedwell Runners    
19848:13   Kirsty Jones V35WBedford Harriers    
19948:13   Robert Upton V40MRushden Runners    
20048:29   Phillipa Abrams V35WStratford AC    
20148:35   Louise Marks V35WRedwell Runners    
20248:36   Cathrine Danns V45WRedwell Runners    
20348:50   Ian Charles Sturdgess SBV55MBedford H48:5046:2327.9 
20448:50   Elaine Gray V45WRushden Runners    
20548:58   Jamie Aldaya V40M     
20648:59   Mary Sullivan  V60WNorthampton RR43:5142:1018.9 
20749:02   Kerry Bate SBV35WDesborough & Rothwell49:0247:4022.9 
20849:08   Tina Weston V35WDesborough and Rothwell AC    
20949:12   Rachel Wallace SENW     
21049:25   Elaine Mcmillan V35W     
21149:26   Denise Fassler V45WWerrington Joggers    
21249:33   Rebecca Walker V35WSweatshop and Park Run    
21350:03   Claire Eales PBV45WNorthampton RR50:0350:0326.1 
21450:08   Daniel Pearson SENM     
21550:12   Stephen Down V40M     
21650:13   Zoe Mitchell SENWCambridge&Coleridge AC    
21750:26   Kemp Kemp SENW     
21850:34   Joanne Atkins SBV40WKettering/Team Balancise50:3450:0828.9 
21950:40   Ali Blair V45W     
22051:21   Julie Posnett V45W     
22151:33   Julia Churcher V45WRushden Runners    
22251:41   Carol Whatton SBV55WNorthampton RR51:4148:4833.4 
22351:53   Abi Hearn SENW     
22452:15   Valerie Cross SBV65WRugby & Northampton52:1549:3429.1 
22552:41   Catherine Lohan V35WRedwell Runners    
22653:01   Amanda Mcpherson V35WRutland Running&Tri Club    
22753:07   Katherine Turner SBV40WWerrington53:0751:2835.0 
22853:40   Wendy Sutherland V45WRedwell Runners    
22953:40   Claire Elizabeth Cook PBU23WWerrington53:4053:4023.3 
23053:47   Carol Cook  V50WWerrington/Peterborough51:2651:2626.9 
23153:49   Katie Timms SENW     
23253:50   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx36:1633:5312.4 
23353:51   Tom Padgett SENM     
23453:51   Jacqueline Timms  V45WSphinx41:5138:5016.0 
23554:28   Keith Lakin V50MBedford Harriers    
23654:33   Wai Pang V45W     
23755:08   Megan Ablett V45WRedwell Runners    
23855:34   David Oram SBV70MHarborough55:3429:5930.8 
23956:29   Esther Maughan V45WRedwell Runners    
24057:29   Guillaume Rulkin SENM     
24159:07   Tomy Jones V50MBedford Harriers    
24259:14   Sam Oram V35W     
24359:28   Rachael Kieran V45WKettering Town Harriers    
24459:29   Rachael Buttar V45WKettering Town Harriers    
24559:31   Sally-Ann Philpot V35W     
24660:43   Charlotte Ross-Kelly V35W     
24761:39   Corrine West SENW     
24869:01   Pamela Wrenn V45WEye Community Runners    
24969:01   Melanie Giddings V35WWerrington Joggers    
25081:27   Mark Pattison V40M