Workington parkrun # 148 External Results
Workington
30 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Paul Coon SBS30MDerwent Cockermouth16:2915:59-1.2 
218:55   Alan Homer PBS30MUnattached18:5518:557.0Click your Clock logo
319:06   Dave Chapman  V45MCumberland AC18:5718:577.6 
419:37   Rob Deakin  S30MBirchfield H18:0817:384.5 
519:50   Peter Milligan  S30MCumberland AC18:2618:265.3 
619:56   Ian Wilson V35MUnattached    
720:06   Peter Bennett SBV45MCumberland AC19:0619:065.9 
820:16   Philip Cueto  V35MDerwent Cockermouth18:4217:554.2 
920:20   Adrian Hadley  V35MUnattached19:3919:326.9 
1020:27   Chris Wilson V35MUnattached    
1120:30   Ian Vatter PBV50MTriSport Epping20:3020:207.6 
1221:02   Ryan Stoddart S30MUnattached    
1321:06   Skyler Bowes SBU15WBorder/Cumberland Fell Runners21:0620:5310.7 
1421:33   William Starkey U18MUnattached    
1521:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:42   Daniel Strange S30MUnattached    
1722:05   Mark Bowes V35MUnattached    
1822:15   Jonathan Buckley  V35MUnattached21:1920:106.8 
1922:21   Dean Porthouse V40MUnattached    
2022:33   Graham Hetherington  V50MCumberland AC21:3821:3810.7 
2122:38   Timo Nieminen V55MUnattached    
2223:17   Paul Willetts V45MUnattached    
2323:31   Craig Calvin S30MUnattached    
2423:35   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick20:5720:5713.6 
2523:39   Malcolm Allison V35MUnattached    
2623:50   Mark Heap V35MUnattached    
2723:52   Mark Greaves SBV50MCumberland AC23:2623:2615.0 
2823:55   Sheila McVeigh  V60WCumberland AC23:5422:1917.4 
2924:22   Katie Dunn S30WUnattached    
3024:22   Allan Gribbin V45MUnattached    
3124:51   John Thompson  V60MCumberland AC23:5023:0016.5 
3224:56   Craig Hatch SBV50MCumberland AC24:5622:3519.4 
3325:06   Wendy Thomas V50WUnattached    
3425:09   John Lewis  V65MDerwent Cockermouth22:5422:3413.8 
3525:09   Joanne Frazer S30WUnattached    
3625:10   Karen Paddon V50WUnattached    
3725:13   James Miles Todd S25MUnattached    
3825:17   Rebecca Adams  V50WDerwent Cockermouth24:4224:0022.3 
3925:31   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick25:1924:1819.7 
4025:32   Ann Walkingshaw V40WUnattached    
4125:33   Thomas Carroll V50MUnattached    
4225:40   Tracey Shaw V35WUnattached    
4325:51   Tracy Godwin V40WUnattached    
4425:53   Stuart Southward S30MUnattached    
4525:56   Stephen Atherton V50MUnattached    
4625:56   Stella Atherton  V45WCumberland AC24:0624:0617.4 
4726:13   Jake Walkingshaw U15MUnattached    
4826:27   Malcolm Wood V50MUnattached    
4926:27   Louise Armstrong S30WUnattached    
5026:40   Bryony Towers S20WUnattached    
5126:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5226:53   Helen Starkey V45WUnattached    
5326:56   Delia Grima V55WUnattached    
5426:59   Jacqueline Bennett PBV40WCumberland AC25:2825:0916.9 
5527:15   Emma Routledge V35WUnattached    
5627:23   Joanna Fleming V45WUnattached    
5727:33   Tricia Radcliffe V55WUnattached    
5827:36   Reggie Steele U11MUnattached    
5927:37   Steve Steele V55MUnattached    
6027:40   Karen Cavanagh  V50WCumberland AC26:2224:5422.4 
6128:00   Judy Reynolds V50WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
6228:11   Jack Taylor S20MUnattached    
6328:20   Steven Humphreys S30MUnattached    
6428:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6528:34   Peter Manning SBV65MBlengdale28:2127:4526.0 
6628:35   Lydia Casson V45WUnattached    
6728:40   Karen Mitchell PBV35WCumberland AC28:4028:4029.4 
6828:44   Lorna Casson V40WUnattached    
6929:06   Lesley Talbot V45WUnattached    
7029:08   Lewis Gribbin S20MUnattached    
7129:29   Sharon Jones V40WUnattached    
7229:29   Shirley Whitby  V45WUnattached26:2824:3519.5 
7329:36   Gilda Wells V65WUnattached    
7429:38   Bryony Craig PBS30WCumberland AC29:3829:3830.1 
7529:49   Stephen Watson  V75MCumberland AC29:2327:4727.0 
7630:17   Tracey Kennett V40WUnattached    
7732:33   Ruby Willan U18WUnattached    
7832:46   Virginia Walkingshaw V45WUnattached    
7932:46   Vicky Willan  V45WGrantham RC27:0327:0323.0 
8033:25   Monica Slavin V70WUnattached    
8133:48   Harrison Faulder U11MUnattached    
8233:49   Connor Faulder U18MUnattached    
8334:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8434:38   Cat McChesney V40WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
8534:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8635:06   Kelley Szostak S30WUnattached    
8736:52   Millie Sandham U11WUnattached    
8836:54   Lynn Sandham V35WUnattached    
8940:58   Lois Buchanan U11WUnattached    
9040:59   Stuart Buchanan  V55MCumberland AC24:0422:3815.4 
9142:26   Harry Gribbin U18MUnattached    
9243:08   Stephanie Gribbin V40WUnattached