BMC Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
20 Aug 16
800 1500 3000 5000 10000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.18   Jake Wightman  U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:47.131:45.42-6.1 
21:49.97   Richard Charles  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:49.111:47.28-0.5 
31:50.80   Markhim Lonsdale  U20MCrook1:49.071:46.97-5.3 
41:51.46   Kevin Bell  SENMBorder1:49.921:49.92-3.2 
51:52.21   Jack Hallas  SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:49.271:49.09-4.8 
61:53.20   Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:48.811:48.81-3.8 
71:54.21   Nzimah Akpan  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.301:49.13-3.6 
82:15.57   Nick Jensen  SENMDenmark1:48.601:48.321.9 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.03   Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:48.511:47.29-5.3 
21:51.40   David Proctor  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:50.941:48.32-4.2 
31:51.49   Hayden Carter  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.441:50.201.0 
41:51.59   Tom Watson  SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.521:49.701.3 
51:52.51   Dean Cronin  SENMIreland1:49.841:49.8411.8 
61:53.37   Johan Svensson  SENMSweden1:50.011:47.153.0 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.30   Dale Colley  U23MCentral1:51.861:51.86-3.3 
21:52.44   Hugo Fleming SBU23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:51.371:51.37-3.6 
31:52.60   Sondre Dingsør PBU23MNorway1:52.601:52.602.3 
41:53.02   Kevin Woods SBU23MCrusaders/Ireland1:53.021:50.80-3.9 
51:53.05   Kristoffer Janson Grindedal SBSENMNorway1:53.051:52.6020.0 
61:53.20   Ben Potrykus  U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.431:52.43-3.8 
71:54.87   James Habergham  U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:52.431:52.43-3.6 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.42   Thomas Murilo Heggøy PBU23MNorway1:53.421:53.4218.7 
21:53.87   Massi Dendani  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.191:52.190.3 
31:54.15   Jonathan Currie  U23MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:53.071:52.77-3.3 
41:54.27   Jonothan Kay  U23MBolton1:53.751:53.03-3.7 
51:54.74   Aaron Thorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.311:54.31-1.7 
61:56.69   Matthew Loveridge  SENMGuernsey1:55.051:55.053.0 
71:57.36   Daniel Neal  U23MPreston1:56.311:53.65-3.2 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.40   Sam Dykes SBSENMWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:53.401:50.391.3 
21:54.45   Chris Monk  SENMMansfield1:53.661:50.21-2.0 
31:54.98   Alexander Birkett  U17MKendal1:53.601:50.71-3.6 
41:55.38   Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:55.001:53.51-2.4 
51:55.91   Ben Lee  U17MVale Royal1:55.001:53.41-3.5 
61:55.94   Ben Read  U20MWakefield1:54.381:54.38-2.8 
71:56.65   Vebjorn Borge PBU23MNorway1:56.651:56.653.5 
81:58.83   Cameron Gilmour  U20MEdinburgh AC1:55.691:55.692.3 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.78   Andrew de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Swansea Uni1:55.901:50.293.2 
21:57.13   Jonathon Beharrell  U20MKingston upon Hull1:55.991:55.882.2 
31:57.78   Stephen Morris T20/F20  SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy1:56.061:54.70-3.4 
41:57.98   Alan White  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:55.721:55.38-1.6 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.77   Euan Martin PBSENMFalkirk/Glasgow Uni1:53.771:53.77-1.5 
21:55.44   Lewis Ashmore PBU20MMansfield1:55.441:55.443.5 
31:58.08   Dougie Ashcroft  U23MPreston1:57.651:53.19-2.1 
42:03.24   James Wardman  V35MRothwell2:00.751:55.2-0.9 
52:12.54   Thomas Farrugia SBU23MMalta2:12.542:05.7221.1 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.13   Sarah McDonald  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:01.102:01.10-1.8 
22:04.83   Georgina Outten  U23WBirchfield H2:04.342:04.343.7 
32:05.14   Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:04.692:03.37-0.5 
42:05.46   Sara Kuivisto SBSENWFinland2:05.462:04.784.3 
52:05.61   Zenitha Eriksson  SENWFinland2:04.892:04.124.1 
62:05.76   Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.982:00.92-1.3 
72:08.30   Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC/Newham & Essex Beagles2:06.762:04.010.4 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.78   Venla Paunonen PBSENWFinland2:07.782:07.788.2 
22:08.11   Aino Paunonen  SENWFinland2:05.842:05.849.2 
32:08.43   Molly Canham  U15WExeter2:07.842:07.440.7 
42:10.36   Samantha Coleby  SENWDurham/Edinburgh AC2:07.842:07.842.0 
52:13.04   Emma Alderson  U17WSouthport Waterloo2:09.82:08.312.1 
62:13.79   Pamela Märzendorfer  SENWAustria2:09.142:03.5711.9 
72:15.46   Bethany Williams  U20WMansfield2:11.012:10.131.9 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.95   Natalie Weir SBSENWDerby2:10.502:10.502.2 
22:12.54   Becky Townsend  SENWLeeds City/Birmingham Uni2:11.202:11.207.5 
32:13.72   Julie Dobbin  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:11.792:09.161.9 
42:14.09   Charlotte Gaughan  SENWCardiff/LSE2:11.272:11.277.1 
52:14.81   Natasha Harrison  U17WStockport2:11.572:11.575.8 
62:15.66   Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H2:13.272:12.202.5 
72:19.03   Rachel Hibberd  U20WSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni2:16.172:14.753.8 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.54   Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni2:13.982:09.131.2 
22:15.78   Emma Tilley PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:14.352:11.372.0 
32:16.80   Issy Cotham PBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:16.802:16.804.7 
42:17.80   Stephanie Mitchell  SENWHerne Hill2:15.112:15.113.8 
52:25.88   Nicole Gatt PBU20WMalta2:25.882:25.8829.5 
62:29.75   Gianella Bugeja PBSENWMalta2:29.752:29.7511.4 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.80   Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton3:37.473:33.96-5.0 
23:45.62   James West  U23MTonbridge3:40.03:39.65-5.0 
33:45.74   James Bowness PBSENMTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:45.743:45.74-5.9 
43:46.41   John Ashcroft  SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.933:43.97-4.7 
53:47.00   Adam Clarke SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC3:47.003:38.35-5.4 
63:47.15   William Paulson  U23MStroud/Princeton Uni3:46.243:42.23-3.4 
73:47.84   Tuomo Salonen  SENMFinland3:46.383:46.381.2 
83:49.09   Panu Jantunen  SENMFinland3:44.803:44.8011.6 
93:50.64   Chris Parr  SENMGateshead3:46.133:42.13-3.2 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.65   Patrick Dever  U23MPreston3:48.193:44.36-5.0 
23:51.48   Matthew White  SENMDerby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill3:48.423:48.42-3.6 
33:51.62   Vidar Dahle SBSENMNorway3:51.623:46.4216.5 
43:51.63   Ignacio García  SENMSpain3:46.963:46.962.5 
53:51.93   Ricky Harvie  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:50.003:45.61-4.3 
63:52.10   Daniel Jarvis  U23MLiverpool H3:51.933:48.82-4.0 
73:52.15   Jamie Crowe PBU23MCentral/Stirling Uni3:52.153:51.34-3.6 
83:54.37   Edward Dudgeon  SENMEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:50.633:50.631.7 
94:04.14   Alex Burrows  U20MTelford AC/Birchfield H3:52.473:51.91-3.0 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.50   Joe Armstrong PBU20MMorpeth3:53.503:53.50-2.3 
23:53.55   George Corcoran PBSENMKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students3:53.553:53.55-0.8 
33:53.96   Ross Tennant  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:53.903:50.06-2.9 
43:54.37   Scott Stirling PBU23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni3:54.373:54.37-1.6 
53:54.52   Robert Warner SBU23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:54.053:49.12-3.9 
63:55.57   Christopher Durney PBU20MPreston3:53.673:53.64-2.5 
73:56.28   Chris Perry  SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H3:56.133:51.78-2.8 
83:57.32   Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:53.773:50.64-2.2 
93:58.14   Callum Jones  U23MCornwall/Bristol Uni/Newquay & Par3:55.313:52.37-3.2 
103:59.89   Adrian Bailes  U23MBirtley/Durham Uni3:56.223:54.7-2.2 
114:06.39   Michael Harrison  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:52.233:52.23-0.2 
124:07.27   Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham3:56.383:56.00-2.5 
134:14.22   Cameron Bell  U20MHallamshire3:56.773:56.06-3.3 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.69   Daniel Lawton  U20MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:54.963:50.86-3.3 
24:00.34   Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC3:57.253:56.24-2.1 
34:01.23   Calum McKenzie  SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni3:59.133:57.0-4.2 
44:01.63   Jacob Brown  U20MVale Royal3:57.783:54.71-4.0 
54:02.12   Cameron Walker  U20MMansfield4:00.354:00.353.7 
64:08.98   Jake Lonsdale  U20MPreston3:57.313:57.310.7 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.40   Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull4:01.423:59.34-2.3 
24:02.54   James Wignall SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:02.543:59.52-2.4 
34:03.36   Thomas Rogerson  U20MLiverpool H4:00.443:58.28-2.7 
44:06.23   Nathan Townsend PBU20MTrafford4:06.234:05.18-1.3 
54:06.62   Scott Pilkington  SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni4:01.613:51.120.3 
64:06.87   David Mullarkey  U17MManx4:02.833:57.07-2.3Click your Clock logo
74:11.97   Jordan Scott  SENMMorpeth/Newcastle Uni4:08.654:07.46-1.8 
84:12.79   Dean Richardson  V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:04.124:01.91-1.7 
94:13.54   Aaron Jarvis  U23MLiverpool H4:10.764:10.76-0.9 
104:13.58   Amrik Gill  U20MLeicester4:07.744:07.74-0.5 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.77   Alison Leonard  SENWBlackburn/Run Fast4:08.964:08.963.4 
24:15.44   Rosie Clarke  SENWEpsom & Ewell4:12.414:12.10-0.7 
34:15.61   Melissa Courtney  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:07.554:05.82-1.8 
44:17.82   Kristine Eikrem Engeset SBSENWNorway4:17.824:13.0911.9 
54:19.28   Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:03.73-2.2 
64:20.44   Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWTrafford4:18.944:13.51-0.7 
74:20.76   Katie Kirk  SENWLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland4:20.454:20.455.8 
84:21.03   Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles4:17.054:15.02-0.7 
94:21.33   Emma Mitchell  SENWQueen's Uni Belfast/Ireland4:18.664:15.32-0.7 
104:21.81   Kate Holt SBSENWCity of Stoke4:21.814:14.36-0.3 
114:23.38   Karin Storbacka PBSENWFinland4:20.124:20.126.5 
124:26.25   Emelia Gorecka  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.404:14.22-1.0 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.22   Christina Toogood  SENWNorway4:24.634:24.633.4 
24:28.94   Bryony Gunn  U20WBirchfield H4:25.44:25.42.0 
34:29.52   Jodie Judd  U20WChelmsford4:26.904:24.361.8 
44:29.76   Abigail Howarth PBSENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:29.764:23.931.2 
54:30.04   Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington4:28.14:26.631.6 
64:30.37   Georgia Malir SBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:30.064:26.450.7 
74:31.41   Sophie Tarver  U20WWirral4:28.644:28.644.2 
84:31.77   Philippa Bowden PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:31.774:29.370.1 
94:31.96   Megan Davies PBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:29.454:20.760.8 
104:32.72   Natalie Whitty  SENWGuernsey4:28.224:25.487.0 
114:35.11   Zara Knappy PBU23WKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni4:35.114:33.132.7 
124:37.06   Jessica Craig  SENWNorth Down/Ulster Uni4:35.884:35.881.9 
134:37.60   Olivia Mason  U15WBorder4:26.404:20.571.8 
144:44.80   Caroline Ford  SENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley4:30.514:20.751.1 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.36   Beth Barlow  U17WManchester H4:32.574:24.311.3 
24:35.66   Sinead Bent PBU23WSalford H/Trafford4:35.664:33.752.6 
34:38.58   Emily Beedham  SENWTrafford4:37.894:37.898.2 
44:39.31   Katie Palfreeman  U17WHallamshire4:38.64:38.68.0 
54:41.31   Vicki Cronin  SENWTrafford4:39.294:37.352.5 
64:43.32   Francesca Brint  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:38.214:26.081.3 
74:43.34   Alice Moore  U17WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth4:41.304:40.73.8 
84:44.61   Anne-Laure Larriviere  SENWNotts/France4:42.174:42.178.8Click your Clock logo
94:45.06   Katie Buckley SBU23WBury/Birmingham Uni4:39.314:38.009.6 
104:50.24   Katy Whiteoak  U20WStockport4:43.974:43.974.2 
 
Mens 3000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:05.37   Jonathan Taylor  SENMMorpeth7:56.067:55.93-3.9 
28:07.50   Marius Vedvik SBSENMNorway8:07.508:02.1615.8 
38:10.53   Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend8:04.278:04.27-4.7 
48:15.83   Bjørnar Lillefosse PBSENMNorway8:15.838:15.8310.4 
58:19.65   Charlie Hulson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester8:08.108:08.10-4.7 
68:22.38   Robbie Fitzgibbon SBU23MBrighton Phoenix8:22.388:01.79-5.2 
78:24.53   Graham Rush PBSENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley8:24.538:09.30-5.1 
88:25.58   Jake Shelley  SENMShaftesbury Barnet8:16.247:59.57-3.2 
98:26.10   Mathew Jackson  SENMLiverpool H8:19.128:14.82-3.9 
108:27.40   Will Richardson  U20MBirchfield H8:21.548:14.94-4.4 
118:28.23   Scott Beattie PBU20MMorpeth8:28.238:28.23-2.2 
128:34.11   Joshua Bull  SENMDerby/Nottingham Uni8:32.028:25.84-3.7 
138:40.56   Tom Horton  SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne8:16.848:13.77-4.1 
149:00.18   Liam Burthem  U20MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni8:20.708:20.70-2.5 
Mens 3000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:43.35   Jonathan Shields  U20MSheffield & Dearne8:33.478:14.57-3.8 
28:43.90   Gareth Griffiths  U20MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni8:37.538:35.17-2.7 
38:44.97   Bruno Lima  SENMSalford H/Portugal8:37.848:37.84-2.2 
48:45.16   Stuart Gibson  SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss8:42.198:37.41-3.4 
58:46.20   Marc Brown  SENMKeswick8:39.748:30.92-3.8 
68:47.68   Will Beauchamp  SENMSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC8:45.278:35.12-3.0 
78:48.48   David Rigby  SENMSalford H8:39.058:37.46-2.9 
88:52.72   Josh Lunn  SENMBedford & County8:46.148:43.47-2.9 
98:52.76   James Gray  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:43.338:35.000.9 
108:54.61   Bob Hodgson  V35MBorder8:42.428:42.42-0.9 
118:54.92   George Lowry PBU23MJarrow & Hebburn8:54.928:45.77-2.5 
128:59.52   Matthew Sutton  U20MTrafford8:55.738:53.02-0.9 
139:01.36   Matthew Williams  U23MNotts8:36.868:35.62-2.5 
149:12.51   Jake Thomas SBU23MLivingston9:12.518:52.18-2.2 
159:30.15   Alex Brown  U20MHoughton Harriers8:55.68:45.1-2.5 
 
Womens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44.28   Lauren Howarth PBSENWLeigh/Wigan & District15:44.2815:29.260.6 
216:07.39   Katrina Wootton  SENWCoventry/Coventry Uni15:48.415:27.6-1.5 
316:23.88   Elinor Kirk  SENWSwansea/Southampton Uni15:37.6515:37.651.2 
416:43.25   Kate Maltby  SENWBristol & West16:06.0816:06.08-0.3 
 
Mens 10,000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
129:51.64   Adam Hickey SBSENMSouthend29:51.6429:32.92-4.7 
230:15.66   Jack Parslow PBSENMDacorum & Tring30:15.6630:15.66-2.5 
330:22.03   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46 PBSENMLeeds City/Ethiopia30:22.0330:22.03-4.1 
430:39.73   Carl Avery PBSENMMorpeth30:39.7330:39.73-3.6 
530:46.13   Jack Bancroft SBSENMWells City/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West30:46.1330:35.35-3.5 
630:55.46   Mark Jenkin PBV35MBideford30:55.4630:55.46-3.5 
730:57.00   Tom Cornthwaite SBSENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Sheffield & Dearne/Salford H30:57.0030:37.9-2.8 
830:57.71   Nigel Martin SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester30:57.7130:11.69-4.3 
930:57.73   Niall Sheehan PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Herne Hill/Ireland30:57.7330:57.73-0.9 
1031:05.06   Shane Robinson  SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe30:32.9530:30.67-3.8 
1131:56.86   Rob Wilson SBSENMHighgate31:56.8631:39.17-2.7 
1232:01.08   Jonathan Laybourn PBSENMHighgate32:01.0831:47.88-2.3 
1332:07.12   Alan Corlett PBSENMManx32:07.1231:26.34-3.0 
1432:08.88   Howard Bristow SBV40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds32:08.8831:00.83-2.8 
1532:10.83   Bryn Reynolds PBSENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill32:10.8332:10.83-0.3 
1632:11.21   Thomas Straughan  SENMMorpeth32:01.4732:01.47-2.7 
1732:11.24   James Savage PBSENMKent/Chorlton32:11.2432:11.24-0.6 
1832:27.25   James Turner SBSENMBrighton & Hove32:27.2531:53.49-3.0 
1932:30.09   Timmy Davies PBSENMLeeds City32:30.0932:30.09-1.1 
2032:30.66   John Franklin SBSENMSerpentine32:30.6631:34.07-2.3 
2132:38.53   Mario Grech PBV35MMalta32:38.5332:38.53-0.5 
2232:55.69   Adam Stacey PBV35MUnattached/Canada32:55.6932:55.691.9 
2333:18.42   Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT32:14.4031:56.32-2.6 
Mixed 10,000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:13.05   Dermot Cummins SBSENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland33:13.0530:32.2-3.3 
233:13.54   Chris Prior PBV35MSalford H33:13.5433:13.542.6 
333:23.19   Jonny Evans PBU23MJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni33:23.1933:23.19-0.9 
433:29.55   Jeff Prest SBV40MTrafford/Northern Vets33:29.5533:05.14-1.3 
533:53.16   Bryan Clark  V35MCorstorphine32:55.1832:55.18-1.5 
634:41.20   Christopher Tully PBV35MSalford H34:41.2034:41.20-0.4 
734:59.92   Lee Dover  SENMHoughton Harriers34:30.133:20.50-1.0 
836:04.88   Alexander Davidson SBSENMFalkirk36:04.8834:17.831.0 
939:00.75   Josann Attard Pulis PBSENWMalta39:00.7539:00.759.4 
1039:15.93   Peter Fairclough PBSENMSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton39:15.9339:15.932.6 
1139:16.25   Rachael Fairclough PBSENWSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton39:16.2539:16.256.2 
1245:10.84   Anna Neufeld SBV40WChorlton/Germany45:10.8443:48.578.5