BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
9 Jul 16
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.53   Kyle Langford SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet1:46.731:45.25-5.6 
21:48.63   Kieran Kelly PBSENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:47.501:47.50-4.4 
31:48.93   Andreas Kramer  U20MSweden1:47.741:45.98-1.2 
41:49.31   Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.051:47.76-4.6 
51:50.26   Anthony Whiteman  V40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.561:45.81-3.9 
61:51.55   David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:47.961:47.96-4.7 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.90   Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.901:49.43-5.0 
21:51.19   Kevin Bell  SENMBorder1:49.921:49.92-3.2 
31:51.92   Ben Rochford  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:49.661:49.662.4 
41:52.06   Cameron Boyek  SENMShildon/Central1:49.411:49.2-4.1 
51:53.74   Wille Levay  U23MSweden1:50.511:49.702.3 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.09   Thomas Atkinson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:50.921:49.31-2.0 
21:51.13   Nzimah Akpan  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.301:49.13-3.1 
31:51.38   Edward Dodd PBU23MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni/City of Portsmouth1:50.481:50.21-4.1 
41:51.59   Omar Parsons  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.551:50.550.2 
51:51.69   Daniel Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:50.881:50.88-0.5 
61:51.90   Patrick Taylor  U23MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:50.331:50.33-3.9 
71:53.19   Victor Nutakor SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.191:52.66-3.3 
81:53.84   Mattias Ohlsson  U23MSweden1:51.601:50.745.4 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.85   Hayden Carter SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.441:50.201.5 
21:52.43   Chris Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students1:51.001:48.441.3 
31:52.59   Carl Hill  SENMCardiff1:51.831:50.554.3 
41:53.41   James Saxton  U23MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:51.511:51.51-2.3 
51:53.66   Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:51.371:51.37-3.3 
61:53.75   Callum Crawford-Walker  U20MAnnadale1:52.441:52.441.5 
71:54.59   Simon Itim SBSENMSwitzerland1:52.441:50.294.4 
81:56.50   Daniel Eduardo Thomas Villalba  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Mexico1:51.881:50.933.7 
91:58.27   Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:52.871:52.87-2.6 
102:02.71   Conall Kirk  U23MLagan Valley/Oklahoma State Uni1:51.861:51.63-1.3 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.86   David Banwell-Clode  SENMSwansea/New Mexico Uni1:53.561:50.84-1.7 
21:53.99   Michael Salter  SENMLeeds City1:51.601:50.06-3.8 
31:54.07   Jacob Brown  U20MVale Royal1:53.361:51.85-3.6 
41:54.38   Sam Harding  U23MWells City/Yeovil1:53.631:52.12-3.1 
51:54.94   Liam Hennessy  U23MIreland1:53.781:53.455.5 
61:55.46   Ben Potrykus  U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.431:52.43-3.6 
71:57.28   Søren Jøhnk  U20MDenmark1:54.271:54.278.0 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.24   Massi Dendani SBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.191:52.190.7 
21:53.31   Eoin Strutt PBU23MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:53.311:53.31-1.9 
31:53.66   David Horniman SBSENMTrafford1:53.661:49.33-3.3 
41:53.90   Matthew Wigelsworth PBU23MWarrington AC/Liverpool Uni1:53.901:50.07-3.7 
51:54.59   Allan Stewart  SENMChiltern1:53.031:53.03-3.5 
61:54.67   Finlay Murray SBU23MEast Sutherland/McNeese State Uni/Inverness1:54.671:53.06-2.1 
71:54.69   Chris Monk  SENMMansfield1:53.661:50.21-1.7 
81:55.72   Joseph Tuffin  U20MRushcliffe1:54.911:51.94-3.1 
91:55.92   Matthew Loveridge  SENMGuernsey1:55.051:55.053.5 
101:56.57   Caspar Eliot  SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:53.551:53.55-0.7 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.07   Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:55.171:54.24-2.5 
21:56.25   Rhys Granville SBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni1:56.251:54.721.9 
31:56.80   Jamie Grose  U23MPoole AC/Bournemouth1:55.541:55.54-2.4 
41:57.25   Jonathon Beharrell  U20MKingston upon Hull1:55.991:55.881.1 
51:57.59   Mark McDonald  SENMClonliffe/Ireland1:56.741:53.30-0.5 
61:58.56   Cameron Walker  U20MMansfield1:55.921:55.924.1 
72:01.71   Dougie Ashcroft  U23MPreston1:57.651:53.19-1.6 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.73   Tom Horton PBSENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:53.731:52.88-4.0 
21:56.16   Sam Dykes  SENMWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:53.401:50.391.7 
31:56.61   Aaron Brown SBV35MTipton1:56.611:54.88-1.0 
41:56.70   James Vincent PBU17MCardiff1:56.701:55.01-2.4 
51:56.85   Denis Coughlan  V35MIreland1:56.701:54.8515.9 
61:57.52   Adam Dudgeon SBSENMBelgrave1:57.521:55.963.8 
72:00.23   Steven Payne  U20MBracknell AC1:57.671:57.674.6 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.29   Alexandra Bell PBSENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.532:00.53-1.0 
22:01.98   Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner PBU23WDundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:01.982:01.9816.3 
32:03.48   Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:02.322:02.32-0.3 
42:03.77   Joceline Monteiro  SENWChelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:03.62:03.61.0 
52:04.76   Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:04.692:03.37-0.1 
62:05.04   Martine Eikemo Borge  U23WNorway2:04.962:04.967.1 
72:05.57   Sofia Öberg  SENWSweden2:04.892:03.9316.8 
82:05.60   Laura Weightman  SENWMorpeth2:04.052:01.87-2.0 
92:08.95   Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:03.272:01.890.7 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.31   Philippa Millage  V35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.132:05.130.7 
22:06.48   Georgie Hartigan PBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.482:06.480.4 
32:08.32   Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast2:07.072:05.061.5 
42:08.90   Harriet Knowles-Jones PBU20WWarrington AC2:08.092:07.55-0.7 
52:08.90   Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC/Newham & Essex Beagles2:06.762:04.010.7 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.75   Pamela Märzendorfer  SENWAustria2:09.142:03.5712.3 
22:09.77   Linn Söderholm SBU23WSweden2:09.772:08.905.2 
32:09.96   Chloe Anderson  SENWExeter/New Mexico Uni2:08.372:08.084.0 
42:10.03   Dagmar Fæster Olsen SBU23WDenmark2:09.832:07.659.1 
52:10.15   Kelsey Stewart  U20WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.282:07.213.2 
62:10.15   Chloe Bradley  SENWDoncaster/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.022:08.071.8 
72:10.42   Gemma Dawkins  SENWJersey/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:07.882:07.882.8 
82:13.15   Josefine Rytter  U23WDenmark2:10.522:10.1214.2 
92:13.44   Megan Steer  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.152:10.154.6 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.15   Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/Germany2:11.892:11.242.2 
22:13.74   Rachael Scott  U23WPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.532:10.143.5 
32:13.80   Katie Allen  SENWBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London2:12.212:12.212.5 
42:14.37   Charlotte Gaughan  SENWCardiff/LSE2:11.272:11.277.6 
52:14.96   Kiara Frizelle PBU17WCardiff2:14.242:12.952.2 
62:15.20   Josie Cram PBSENWMorpeth2:15.202:15.205.6 
72:15.36   Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.232:14.083.5 
82:15.72   Elin Brink SBU20WSweden2:15.722:14.3314.3 
92:16.53   Ellie Welch SBU20WCorby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton2:15.22:12.825.2 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.42   Emil Danielsson PBU20MSweden3:45.423:45.427.2 
23:45.53   Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:43.343:41.43-5.0 
33:46.20   Andy Baddeley  SENMHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:43.413:34.361.3 
43:46.55   Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:46.553:41.93-4.5 
53:46.59   Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:44.923:41.79-3.2 
63:48.74   John Travers  SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland3:42.173:37.270.6 
73:48.93   Ben Stevenson  U23MLiverpool H/Falkirk3:44.703:44.70-0.5 
83:48.98   Jamie Williamson  U20MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:45.453:45.45-3.8 
93:49.56   James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:46.593:46.59-4.4 
103:50.18   Spencer Thomas SBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:50.183:48.85-4.7 
113:51.56   Jack Crabtree  U23MShaftesbury Barnet3:47.483:44.52-4.0 
123:51.69   Christian Von Eitzen  U20MSt. Mary's Uni/Germany3:47.483:47.48-4.4 
133:56.72   Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni3:47.213:47.21-3.3 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.47   Stuart McCallum PBU23MWinchester/Birmingham Uni3:44.723:43.69-3.5 
23:48.86   Jack Hallas  SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.113:44.78-4.5 
33:49.56   Dominic Brown SBU23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:48.763:46.62-4.1 
43:49.99   Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.783:45.62-3.0 
53:50.21   William Fuller  U20MBlackheath & Bromley3:48.323:45.39-4.5 
63:50.69   Andrew Wright  U23MWillowfield/Cardiff Uni3:47.613:47.61-0.5 
73:50.78   Patrick Dever  U23MPreston3:48.193:44.36-5.2 
83:51.24   Ossama Meslek  U20MLeeds City/Italy3:48.503:42.19-3.9 
93:52.04   Charlie Hulson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester3:51.023:48.18-5.0 
103:53.41   Simon Wallenlind  U20MSweden3:48.123:48.123.3 
113:54.26   Stephen Mackay  SENMGlasgow City/Inverness3:50.23:50.2-0.4 
123:54.67   Daniel Jarvis  U23MLiverpool H3:51.933:48.82-4.7 
133:56.25   Michael Wilson  U23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.713:47.27-1.5 
143:56.77   Keith Fallon  SENMGalway/Ireland3:48.133:48.135.9 
154:02.78   Jordan Donnelly  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:49.033:48.48-2.6 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.81   John Cove PBU23MCardiff/Brunel Uni London3:50.813:50.81-0.5 
23:51.19   Suldan Hassan PBU20MSweden3:51.193:51.19-0.7 
33:51.23   Mathew Jackson SBSENMLiverpool H3:49.093:46.82-3.6 
43:52.15   Dale Colley  U23MCentral3:50.823:48.84-2.9 
53:52.43   Vidar Johansson SBU23MSweden3:52.433:51.625.1 
63:52.60   Paulos Surafel  U20MEnfield & Haringey3:51.733:50.07-4.2 
73:52.93   Alexander Nilsson  U23MSweden3:52.613:52.616.2 
83:55.67   Richard Owens  SENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.083:48.850.7 
93:56.23   Iolo Hughes  U23MSale Harriers Manchester3:48.533:48.53-0.3 
103:56.27   Edward Dudgeon  SENMEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:50.633:50.632.2 
113:59.93   Ben Harding  SENMKent/Brunel Uni London3:52.23:51.19-3.6 
124:01.18   Linton Taylor  U23MNewark AC/Leeds Uni3:51.513:49.14-2.9 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.16   Thomas Moran PBSENMIreland3:49.003:49.000.1 
23:51.04   Phillip Crout  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:46.933:46.93-3.7 
33:51.60   Matt Bergin SBSENMBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland3:51.603:44.84-4.5 
43:52.28   Michael Dyer SBSENMNorth Down3:52.283:47.330.8 
53:52.57   Jonathan Glen PBU23MInverclyde/Glasgow City3:52.263:52.26-1.5 
63:53.19   Michael Harrison SBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:52.233:52.23-1.0 
73:53.19   Emmett Dunleavy SBV35MSligo/Ireland3:53.193:47.894.2 
83:53.54   Simon Sundström  U20MSweden3:53.043:51.421.9 
93:53.90   Ross Tennant PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:53.903:50.06-2.4 
103:53.96   James Stockings  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:52.533:50.180.5 
113:54.44   James Thie  V35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.903:37.06-2.6 
123:54.64   Kevin Peter Maunsell SBV35MClonmel/Ireland3:54.643:52.110.4 
133:54.90   Freddie Hessian  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:54.383:54.38-1.2 
143:56.78   Jack Gooch SBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:56.783:48.31-3.8 
153:58.50   Hampus Börjesson  U23MSweden3:52.423:52.422.6 
164:01.46   Eoin Pierce  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:52.623:47.10-3.0 
174:03.14   Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:52.023:45.62-4.7 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.86   Tim Dalton SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:51.593:44.971.3 
23:52.71   Stephen Mears SBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:52.713:50.27-2.5 
33:52.98   John Sanderson PBSENMGuildford & Godalming/York Uni3:48.363:43.64-4.5 
43:55.13   Andy Benson PBSENMPreston/Trafford3:55.133:51.46-3.5 
53:55.26   Neil Johnston PBSENMSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast3:49.943:49.94-3.7 
63:58.28   Luke Cotter  U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni3:56.633:54.18-1.9 
73:58.42   Mike Tanner  SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham3:57.813:53.77-3.2 
83:59.15   Daragh Fitzgibbon PBU23MHerne Hill/Ireland3:59.153:59.155.1 
93:59.33   Jack Hutchens  SENMNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni3:54.133:54.130.4 
104:01.64   John Eves  SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland3:56.933:53.70-3.8 
114:02.63   Alec Finch  U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students3:56.363:56.36-1.9Click your Clock logo
124:03.24   Dave Ragan SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:54.653:47.82-3.6 
134:05.61   Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham3:56.383:56.00-2.2 
144:09.08   Matthew Sheen  U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.963:55.96-3.8 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.53   Jonathon Roberts PBU23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:54.533:47.75-3.0 
23:56.13   Chris Perry SBSENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H3:56.133:51.78-2.7 
33:57.88   George Corcoran PBSENMKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students3:53.553:53.55-0.6 
43:58.68   Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:56.243:53.88-3.3 
53:58.69   James McCrae  U20MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:57.973:53.95-2.8 
63:58.77   Paddy Clark  U23MNotts/Birmingham Uni3:53.783:53.78-0.9 
73:58.81   Christian Lovatt PBU23MSwansea3:58.813:58.81-1.9 
83:59.33   Adam Speake  U23MBristol & West/BPP University3:53.863:53.43-1.7 
93:59.38   Michael Hoyle  SENMKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.583:58.58-2.3 
103:59.97   Scott Stirling PBU23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni3:54.373:54.37-1.3 
114:01.27   Stephen Morris T20/F20  SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:56.243:56.24-3.1 
124:02.39   Padraig Moran SBU23MMullingar/Ireland4:02.393:54.008.5 
134:08.14   Robbie Ingham  U23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.274:00.274.0 
144:10.01   David Ellis T13/F13  SENMDerby4:00.304:00.300.3 
154:13.61   Cameron Weaver  U20MVale Royal3:58.053:58.05-1.3 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.90   Dale Worton SBSENMWakefield/St. Mary's Uni3:58.903:47.56-1.9 
24:01.61   Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull4:01.423:59.34-2.0 
34:01.75   Daniel Stidder  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:01.263:58.28-1.3 
44:01.86   Peter Cameron PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni4:01.863:55.83-2.8 
54:01.94   Sam Griffiths PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:57.633:57.63-0.9 
64:02.58   Matthew O'Connor PBU23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni4:02.584:02.58-1.5 
74:05.94   Ellis Garamszegi PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni4:05.944:01.33-0.9 
84:06.07   Robert Smith  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:04.903:59.30-2.6 
94:06.16   Tom Mead SBSENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni4:06.164:04.973.4 
104:06.68   Jack Moran PBU17MMullingar/Ireland4:06.684:06.683.6 
114:06.75   Ryan Moore  U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.494:00.05-1.6 
124:07.01   Josh Betteley  U20MVale Royal4:04.884:04.881.5 
134:07.69   James Hamilton T20/F20  SENMBallymena Runners3:59.713:59.71-2.4 
144:08.74   Dean Richardson SBV40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:04.124:01.91-1.5 
154:11.20   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U20MYate/Westbury4:08.424:08.42-0.5 
164:13.05   Amrik Gill  U20MLeicester4:07.744:07.74-0.7 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.26   Zoe Buckman  SENWAustralia4:10.284:05.442.1 
24:14.81   Angie Petty SBSENWNew Zealand4:14.814:08.541.8 
34:18.07   Rowena Cole PBSENWCoventry Uni4:18.074:18.075.8 
44:18.20   Claire Duck PBSENWLeeds City4:18.204:18.200.0 
54:21.62   Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:03.73-2.0 
64:23.68   Kelly Neely  V35WCity of Lisburn/Ireland4:15.144:10.301.3 
74:26.15   Faye Fullerton  SENWHavering4:23.14:10.240.5 
84:27.02   Gemma Hillier-Moses  SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:19.524:19.522.7 
94:27.75   Laura-Jane Smith  SENWNotts/Nottingham Uni4:23.954:23.951.2 
104:29.02   Louise Webb  SENWSouthampton4:20.64:20.66.0 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.20   Mari Smith  U23WLeicester/Birmingham Uni4:19.634:19.630.1 
24:26.07   Aimee Pratt PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:26.074:25.071.8 
34:26.17   Katie Kirk  SENWLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland4:20.454:20.456.3 
44:27.74   Lucy Crookes  SENWLeeds City4:26.584:26.580.8 
54:28.91   Samantha Johnson SBSENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.914:25.964.5 
64:29.37   Rachel Gibson PBSENWNorth Down4:29.374:29.371.8 
74:30.60   Fiona Kehoe  SENWIreland4:28.334:28.332.5 
84:31.37   Georgia Malir SBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:30.064:26.450.7 
94:35.85   Eilidh Mackenzie  SENWStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:29.64:24.114.0 
104:36.05   Sophie Cowper SBSENWLincoln Wellington/Notts4:35.824:32.290.5 
114:36.11   Suzi Boast  SENWBedford & County/Riverside4:24.994:20.068.5 
124:37.22   Catrina Thomas  U20WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Trafford4:29.944:25.00.8 
134:38.04   Niamh Boland SBV35WCrusaders/Ireland4:38.044:33.3316.6 
144:39.55   Aine Cunningham  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:36.164:36.163.9 
154:43.13   Zara Knappy  U23WKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni4:35.114:33.133.1 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.50   Sophie Murphy PBU20WDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:33.504:33.508.9 
24:35.93   Becky Townsend PBSENWLeeds City/Birmingham Uni4:35.934:35.938.0 
34:37.27   Victoria Hiscock PBU20WBenfleet RC4:37.274:37.274.3 
44:40.19   Gabi Eglen SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.194:35.502.8 
54:40.26   Jessica Craig  SENWNorth Down/Ulster Uni4:35.884:35.882.1 
64:41.66   Eimear O'Brien SBSENWSligo/Ireland4:41.664:36.869.9 
74:43.20   Ella Hughes SBU20WMansfield/Cambridge Uni4:43.204:31.1810.7 
84:43.32   Naomi Reid SBU17WCardiff4:38.274:31.872.2 
94:46.32   Jade Littlechild PBU17WTeam Bath4:46.324:46.324.7 
104:47.19   Elsie Butler PBSENWCharnwood4:47.194:47.004.8 
114:49.06   Bethan Evans  U20WCardiff4:42.354:41.05.4 
124:51.63   Abigail Fisher  U17WCardiff4:48.244:45.783.7 
134:58.55   Niamh Roe SBSENWLeevale/Ireland4:58.554:40.5829.9 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:43.84   Patrick Tiernan  U23MAustralia13:25.7813:22.52-6.0 
214:11.6   Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend13:53.9713:41.66-4.6 
314:15.51   Tom Anderson SBSENMWinchester14:15.5114:10.57-3.1 
414:16.32   Richard Allen PBU23MBracknell AC14:16.3214:16.32-3.6 
514:17.25   Graham Rush  SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley14:16.3014:05.25-5.1 
614:17.98   Charlie Hulson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester13:43.3513:43.35-5.0 
714:20.79   Keith Gerrard SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles14:20.7913:50.062.3 
814:21.45   Jack Morris  SENMStockport14:17.1014:07.20-4.7 
914:23.48   Collis Birmingham  SENMAustralia13:43.5613:09.571.1 
1014:33.11   Aaron Hanlon PBU23MClonliffe/Ireland14:33.1114:33.114.7 
1114:43.88   Ross Skelton  SENMBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley14:20.4014:11.60-4.0 
1214:53.05   Jeppe Harboe  SENMDenmark14:27.7914:04.9510.3 
1314:55.19   Brandon Hargreaves SBSENMDundrum South Dublin/Ireland14:55.1914:00.905.5 
1414:58.73   Sean Fontana  SENMGlasgow City/Adams State Uni14:34.8814:06.27-2.5 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:21.73   Shaun Antell PBSENMBideford14:21.7314:21.73-4.1 
214:27.54   Conor Duffy PBSENMGlaslough/Ireland14:27.5414:27.54-2.5 
314:36.99   Dominic Shaw  SENMNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers14:21.1914:20.51-4.0 
414:39.76   Zak Tobias PBU23MBristol & West14:39.7614:34.44-2.2 
Page: 1 2