Vitality London 10,000 External Results
London
30 May 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:2828:28   Andrew Butchart PBSENMCentral28:2828:28-6.6 
229:0429:04   Andy Vernon SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District29:0428:36-5.9 
329:2329:21   Ben Connor  U23MDerby/Providence Col28:5628:56-5.9 
429:49    Phil Wicks SBSENMBelgrave29:4928:54-4.3 
529:5229:52   Richard Horton PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC29:5229:27-4.5 
629:5829:58   Luke Caldwell  SENMDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly29:4329:14-4.4 
729:58    Nicholas Torry SBV35MSerpentine/Kent29:5829:13-5.2 
830:06    Alastair Watson PBV35MNotts/Hermitage30:0629:56-4.6 
930:19    Peter Huck  SENMBarrow & Furness/Sheffield Hallam Uni30:0729:55-4.8 
1030:2230:22   Darren Deed SBV35MBedford & County30:2229:48-3.9 
1130:4030:40   Ellis Cross PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni30:4029:53-4.9 
1230:42    Shaun Dixon SBSENMHighgate30:4230:23-3.2 
1330:50    Stuart Spencer SBSENMNotts/Barrow Runners30:3430:34-3.8 
1430:5630:56   Peter Chambers PBU23MHighgate/UCL/Croydon30:5630:56-4.2 
1531:0631:06   John Sanderson PBU23MGuildford & Godalming/York Uni30:5630:56-4.5 
1631:0731:07   Jonathan Cornish PBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University31:0731:07-4.3 
1731:1131:11   Jack Parslow SBSENMDacorum & Tring31:1131:04-2.6 
1831:13    Chris Rainsford SBSENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor31:1330:54-4.0 
1931:20    Howard Bristow  V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds30:5730:55-2.5 
2031:2331:23   Ralph Street PBSENMRanelagh/Sheffield Uni31:2331:231.8 
2131:4031:40   James Bellward SBSENMRoyal Air Force/Bedford & County31:4031:21-1.1 
2231:4731:47   Matthew Revier SBSENMSouthampton31:4730:52-2.9 
2431:5031:50   Christopher Greenwood SBV40MKent31:5031:17-3.7 
2531:5131:51   Ryan Evans PBSENMSouth London31:5131:51-2.3 
2331:5331:49   Tom Crouch PBSENMSt. Albans Striders31:3931:31-3.3 
1831:5431:54   Tom Aldred SBV35MLondon Heathside/Highgate31:5430:43-2.9 
1931:5731:57   Matthew Arnold  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni31:2631:26-1.3 
2031:5831:58   James Connor  SENMKent/Brunel Uni London31:0030:32-3.2 
2131:5831:54   Joe Croft PBSENMSouth London31:5431:54-2.2 
2231:5831:58   James Bowler SBV35MKent31:5830:32-1.7 
2331:5931:59   Paul Navesey SBSENMCrawley30:5630:56-2.6Click your Clock logo
2432:0032:00   Joe Smith PBSENMTipton30:5830:58-3.1 
2532:0131:57   Tom Griffiths PBSENMGuildford & Godalming31:5731:57-2.1 
2632:0632:06   Tesfaledet Goitom SBSENMLes Croupiers/Unknown Country32:0631:434.0 
2732:0732:07   Robel Bahelbi SBU23MHighgate/Eritrea32:0731:12-4.1 
2832:0732:07   Ben Noad SBV40MHighgate32:0729:39-1.7 
2932:1232:12   James Rodgers  SENMNorth Somerset31:1631:16-1.7 
3032:1232:12   Adam Kirk-Smith SBSENMLondon Heathside32:1031:40-4.6 
3132:1632:16   Samatar Farah SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles32:1630:492.8 
3232:1832:18   Ryan Burling  U23MLuton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants31:1631:13-3.2 
3332:2032:20   Luke Humphreys SBV35MBedford & County32:2030:503.9 
3432:2632:26   James Turner  SENMBrighton & Hove31:4731:26-2.9 
3532:2732:19   Elliot Hind PBSENMLeighton Buzzard31:5531:30-2.7 
3632:2832:28   Matt Bradford SBV35MLewes32:2131:36-1.9 
3732:2832:23   Mark Newton PBV35MSpringfield/Ilford32:2332:23-1.7 
3832:2832:22   Jackson Creegan PBSENMGateshead/Ranelagh32:2232:221.2 
3932:3632:31   Sathira Don PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col32:3132:312.9 
4032:3732:33   James Laing  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London32:3332:00-2.9 
4132:3832:35   Belal Ahmed SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Egypt31:5131:26-2.9 
4232:4232:37   Simon Coombes SBV40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County32:3732:36-2.1 
4332:4332:39   Max Costley PBU23MSouthampton32:3932:39-2.2 
4432:4532:39   Carwyn Jones PBSENMColchester H32:3932:393.7 
4532:4532:30   Elisha De Mello  U20MRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni31:1231:120.6 
4632:4932:44   Graham Godden PBV45MBrighton & Hove32:4432:44-0.8Click your Clock logo
4732:5132:46   Gregan Clarkson SBSENMKingston upon Hull32:4632:38-1.5 
4832:5232:49   Mohammed Ismail PBV35MHerne Hill/Serpentine/Veterans32:4932:49-1.8 
4932:5932:53   Chris Thomas PBU23MThames Valley/Imperial College32:5332:53-1.2 
5032:5932:55   James Heneghan PBU17MWinchester32:5532:55-2.3Click your Clock logo
5133:0132:55   Jose Gregorio Luceron Muñoz PBSENMBrighton Phoenix32:5532:555.4 
5233:0132:57   Alex Bellew SBSENMBedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon30:5230:52-2.3 
5333:0132:56   Martin O'Connell PBSENMSerpentine32:3932:39-1.4 
5433:0333:03   Lily Partridge PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District33:0333:03-1.5 
5533:0432:59   George King PBU23MWinchester32:2232:22-1.5 
5633:0632:56   Ben Reynolds SBV50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans32:5629:39-1.2 
5733:1133:11   Stuart Major SBV45MSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds33:1130:314.4 
5833:1233:12   Sam Barnes SBSENMSerpentine33:1232:44-1.1 
5933:1333:08   Richard McDowell PBV35MHercules Wimbledon33:0833:08-1.0 
6033:1433:10   Andrew Pickett PBSENMDartford H/Loughborough Students33:1033:10-0.5 
6133:1433:05   Dean Bate PBSENMTipton32:5832:58-0.3 
6233:1533:05   Andrew Siggers  V35MKenilworth Runners33:0532:17-1.0 
6333:1733:06   Sean Fitzpatrick PBSENMHerne Hill33:0633:06-1.2 
6433:1833:14   Mario Grech SBV35MMalta33:1432:53-0.2 
6533:2133:17   Olivier Le Polain PBSENMLondon Heathside33:0933:090.6 
6633:2233:18   Oliver Dickinson  U17MWells City33:1833:18-1.3 
6733:2233:17   Simon Barrett SBV40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds33:1733:12-0.6 
6833:2333:17   Chris Sharp  SENMKnowle & Dorridge33:1733:05-1.5 
6933:2333:18   Dean Parker  V40MBournville Harriers33:1831:402.5 
7033:2433:24   Tom Mead SBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni33:2433:113.4 
7133:2433:12   Xavier Gruot  SENMSerpentine/France32:4532:45-0.9 
7233:2733:13   Alexander Lepretre PBU23MBarnet33:1332:24-2.7 
7333:2933:29   Nathan Marsh  U20MTonbridge/Leeds Uni30:5329:59-3.7 
7433:2933:25   Euan Mackenzie  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni33:2533:250.1 
7533:2933:22   Peter Grist SBSENMWells City33:2231:07-0.3 
7633:3033:22   Timothy Bowen PBSENMDulwich/Ireland33:1733:17-0.6 
7733:3233:27   Stephen Page  SENMKenilworth Runners33:2732:544.0 
7833:3233:27   Ed Dyer  V35MHillingdon33:2733:277.7 
7933:3333:26   Paul O'Callaghan PBV35MTadworth33:2633:261.7 
8033:3533:35   Rachel Felton SBV35WShaftesbury Barnet/Run Fast33:3433:250.8 
8133:3533:30   Andrew Brooker SBU23MLondon Heathside33:3032:50-1.6 
8233:3633:31   Sam Costley PBU17MSouthampton33:3133:31-1.0 
8333:3733:27   Max Lovell SBSENMClapham Chasers33:2733:153.0 
8433:3733:32   Charlie Palmer  V35MBedford & County33:3232:590.5 
8533:3833:31   Paul Wain PBU17MIpswich Jaffa33:3133:310.8 
8633:3833:27   Charlie Wyllie  U20MDorking & Mole Valley33:2733:27-2.5 
8733:3833:33   Jonathan Bradford SBSENMSerpentine/Australia33:3333:19-0.7 
8833:3933:38   Timmy Davies PBSENMLeeds City32:2032:20-1.0 
8933:4133:30   Christopher Collins  V35MBournville Harriers33:3033:302.3 
9033:4133:37   Alexander Davy  SENMLeeds City/Serpentine33:3732:39-0.9 
9133:4433:36   Oliver Kean  SENMHighgate33:1733:17-0.4 
9233:4733:37   Maxwell Robinson PBSENMOxford City33:3733:37-1.3 
9333:4833:40   Richard Gregory SBV35MRanelagh/Hercules Wimbledon33:4032:49-2.6 
9433:4833:45   Hannah Walker PBSENWRun Fast33:4533:450.5 
9533:4933:45   Alex Penfold PBU23MCroydon/Brunel Uni London33:4533:45-0.6Click your Clock logo
9633:4933:38   Rob Warner  V35MHavering33:3832:17-1.5 
9733:5033:43   Mark Wilkins SBV35MMedway & Maidstone33:4333:25-0.6 
9833:5233:39   Dominic O'Mahoney PBV40MInvicta East Kent32:4932:49-0.9 
9933:5233:44   Jamie Seddon PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes33:4433:10-1.0 
10033:5333:38   Robert Brownlee  V35MKettering/PACTRAC33:2333:230.2 
10133:5533:51   Eirin McDaid  SENMRanelagh33:5133:25-0.6 
10233:5633:46   Greg Cole PBSENMTonbridge33:4633:17-1.0 
10333:5733:51   Darren Southcott  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni33:5132:46-1.3 
10433:5833:53   Martin Shore  V40MThames Hare & Hounds33:5332:46-1.2 
10534:0033:54   Jim Allchin PBSENMRoad Runners Club/Thames Hare & Hounds33:5432:55-2.3 
10634:0433:58   Prashan D. Silva M P SBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Singapore33:5833:141.7 
10734:0634:06   Wayne Bell SBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London34:0633:400.0 
10834:0733:59   David Smith SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters33:4933:490.1Click your Clock logo
10934:0834:08   Charlotte Purdue SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District34:0832:10-2.0 
11034:1133:59   Michael Alwin  U23MDorking & Mole Valley33:5933:59-0.3 
11134:1334:05   Javier Rodriguez Zaurin PBV35MUnattached34:0534:0511.9 
11234:1433:20   Laurent-Olivier Liote PBSENMHighgate/France33:2032:47-0.4 
11334:1534:03   Calvin Mullings SBSENMSerpentine/London City AC33:4233:42-0.3 
11434:1634:06   Benjamin Tolputt PBSENMSerpentine34:0633:50-0.3 
11534:1734:12   Ed Boden PBV45MJP Morgan34:1234:122.6 
11634:2034:17   Pat Davis  V40MHighgate33:4133:23-0.2 
11734:2134:15   Huw Lobb  V35MBedford & County/Serpentine33:4730:329.3 
11834:2234:13   Niall Robinson  SENMBrighton & Hove/Kent34:0533:460.4 
11934:2334:17   Michael Channing PBSENMNene Valley34:1734:17-0.7 
12034:2334:14   Simon Craddock PBSENMSerpentine34:1434:140.7 
12134:2334:09   Edward Price PBV35MBarnet34:0934:091.7 
12234:2434:10   Steve Brookes  SENMTipton/London Heathside34:1032:392.3 
12334:2634:26   Tom Bailey SBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire34:2631:50-0.5 
12434:2634:22   Conor Kissane-Wood PBU23MThames Valley32:3532:35-1.7 
12534:2634:22   Christopher Fullerton  SENMMedway & Maidstone34:2233:491.1 
12634:2634:15   Colin High PBSENMGuildford & Godalming34:1533:20-2.1 
12734:2934:29   Georgie Bruinvels PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London34:2934:290.5 
12834:3034:24   Ryan O'Brien PBSENMReading AC34:2434:240.8 
12934:3134:31   Becky Rigby PBSENWPreston/Sheffield Uni34:3134:311.1 
13034:3734:28   Joe Clark  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes34:2834:09-0.4 
13134:3834:32   David McCoy PBSENMReading RR34:2034:200.1 
13234:4134:24   Joe Read SBU23MKnowle & Dorridge34:2433:45 0.3 
13334:4134:36   Phil Cook  V45MLes Croupiers34:3632:321.7 
14634:41    Faye Fullerton SBSENWHavering34:2733:030.5 
13434:4234:31   Sebastian Buhs  SENMSerpentine/Germany34:3134:314.3 
13534:4534:39   Tom Higgs PBU20MSouth London31:4231:42-2.3 
13634:4534:32   Robin Jones SBV40MHerne Hill34:3233:583.6 
13734:5334:42   Ryan Faulkner PBU23MHerts Phoenix/Reading Uni34:4234:42-0.3 
13834:5434:54   Amy Clements SBSENWKent34:5434:421.1 
13934:5434:42   Martin Richardson PBSENMSerpentine34:4234:423.5 
14034:5534:46   Darryl Davison PBSENMHighgate34:4633:36-1.7 
14134:5534:51   Nick Impey  SENMRanelagh34:5133:48-1.0 
14234:5634:50   Stephen Hill PBV35MUnattached34:5034:5012.9 
14334:5634:46   Peter Collins PBV40MPortsmouth JC/Havant34:4634:461.5 
14434:5734:57   Lauren Hall PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army34:0734:071.9 
14534:5934:59   Bryony Proctor SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni34:5934:523.4 
14635:0034:52   Richard Purdy PBSENMSerpentine34:4134:28-0.3 
14735:0034:55   Terry Jervis  V40MUnattached34:5534:555.8 
14835:0134:52   Wayne Lashley  V35MDulwich34:5234:492.3 
14935:0234:53   Louis Clark PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies34:5334:534.9 
15035:0334:54   Daniel Watt  SENMTonbridge34:5433:11-0.3 
15135:0434:58   Deron Fagan PBV40MHerne Hill34:5834:582.2 
15235:0535:00   Michael Eccles  V35MNorfolk Gazelles32:4031:46-1.5 
15335:0635:02   Charles Hardy  SENMLondon Heathside35:0234:13-2.1 
15435:0835:00   David Benton  V50MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh34:4331:222.7 
15535:0934:58   Ian Selby  V40MUnattached34:5834:543.4 
15635:0935:03   Gary Judges SBV45MHailsham35:0334:291.6 
15735:1035:01   Kurt Taylor PBU23MSurrey Uni35:0135:010.0 
15835:1034:51   Jan-Ole Gerschefski PBSENMUnattached34:5134:341.4 
15935:1235:01   Alastair Locke SBSENMDulwich35:0134:271.3 
16035:1434:58   James Gillanders  V35MSerpentine34:5834:37-0.3 
16135:1535:03   Che Compton  V40MKent34:5533:19-1.7 
16235:1635:12   Stuart MacDougall SBSENMFulham35:0434:400.2 
16335:1635:12   Craig Emmerson  SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni35:1233:380.6 
16435:1735:17   Helen Davies  V35WIpswich Jaffa35:0734:350.7 
16535:1735:12   Andrew Penney  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni34:4232:10-3.5 
16635:2035:20   Hannah Viner PBU20WHighgate/Edinburgh Uni35:2034:500.7 
16735:2035:13   George Stewart  V45MLondon Heathside35:1333:549.4 
16835:2135:15   George Meagher PBSENMSerpentine35:1535:1513.4 
16935:2135:06   Neil Reissland  V50MSouth London34:2334:230.3 
17035:2135:08   Andy Moore PBV35MHillingdon35:0834:260.4 
17135:2335:11   David Sparshott PBSENMKent35:1135:111.1 
17235:2535:25   Steph McCall PBU23WSouth London/Herne Hill35:0535:051.8 
17335:2535:19   James Bosher PBSENMGrange Farm & Dunmow35:1933:49-0.4 
17435:2635:19   Simon Bentley  V35MKnowle & Dorridge34:4434:33 4.7 
17535:2735:19   Bradley Seager PBU17MYeovil/Wells City35:1935:191.9 
17635:2735:20   Cameron Gibson PBU17MGuildford & Godalming35:2035:202.4 
17735:2835:10   Tom Dukes  V35MWells City/Yeovil33:3933:391.4 
17835:3035:16   Adam Hancocks PBSENMTipton35:1635:164.3 
17935:3134:40   Glyn Fletcher SENMLes Croupiers RC    
18035:3235:15   Craig Fiddaman PBSENMIpswich Jaffa35:1534:160.5 
18135:3335:29   Ben Plummer  SENMCharnwood34:3834:380.3 
18235:3435:26   Alex Begley PBV40MBrighton & Hove35:2634:361.0 
18335:3435:29   Mark Bridges PBV40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Wimbledon Windmilers35:2935:291.2 
18435:3435:27   Ray Matthews PBV50MBrighton Phoenix35:2735:277.8 
18535:3535:07   Rafael Guerrero  V35MUnattached/Spain35:0734:475.1 
18635:3535:27   Allan Whatmough PBSENMLondon Heathside35:1834:331.0 
18735:3635:28   Robert Eveson PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni33:0633:06-0.9 
18835:3735:27   Jim Ashworth-Beaumont  V50MSerpentine35:2734:461.7 
18935:3735:13   Phil Sanders  V40MKent35:1332:45-0.7 
19035:3935:33   Nico Nuzzaci SENM     
19135:4035:31   Nick Mckay PBV35MWimbledon Windmilers35:3135:310.9 
19235:4035:31   Stephen Davies  V45MDulwich34:0834:080.2 
19335:4135:33   Adam Soley  SENMTipton35:3332:575.8 
19435:4235:33   Manol Dimitrov  SENMBournemouth/Bulgaria35:3334:453.8 
19535:4235:32   Jarek Olszowka PBSENMSerpentine/Poland35:1935:051.1 
21835:42    Stacey Ward SBSENWHerne Hill/Hillingdon35:4233:552.7 
19635:4335:30   Chris Jones  SENMHarrow34:5433:25-0.4 
19735:4435:26   Alistair McDonnell PBSENMRugby & Northampton35:2634:21-1.2 
19835:4635:39   Thomas Watts PBU23MSerpentine35:3935:399.1 
19935:4635:41   Mike Boucher  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District35:4132:080.4Click your Clock logo
20035:4735:47   Martha Coyle PBU20WBrighton & Hove35:4735:474.7 
20135:4735:33   Iain Lewis PBSENMTipton35:3335:331.0 
20235:4735:47   Sarah Johnson  SENWThames Valley/Imperial35:0035:001.8 
20335:4835:48   Izzy Coomber PBSENWLewes35:4735:132.5 
20435:4835:38   Jonathan Ratcliffe SBV45MHerne Hill/Kent35:3835:241.7 
20535:5035:42   Tony Russell  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies35:4234:048.6 
20635:5135:35   Henry Wilson  V40MLondon FrontRunners/Clapham Pioneers35:3534:562.3 
20735:5135:44   Tobias Bremer SBV35MBrighton Phoenix35:4434:331.7 
20835:5235:39   Jamie Darling  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Achilles35:3934:088.6 
20935:5235:52   Christopher Tuck PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London35:5235:52-0.5 
21035:5335:41   Matthew Bland SBV45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green35:4134:200.5 
21135:5435:44   Marcus Green PBSENMHighgate34:4633:50-0.6 
21235:5435:43   James Thomas PBV40MWoking35:4335:431.9 
21335:5535:45   Philip Pearson SBV50MSouth London35:4535:263.1 
21435:5535:38   Peter Abrahams PBSENMFareham35:3835:371.0 
21535:5535:49   Robert Wakefield SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District35:4935:222.8 
21635:5735:45   Calum Fraser SENMKent AC    
21735:5835:51   Andrew McCarron  V40MSerpentine35:2335:237.0 
21835:5835:46   Ake Fagereng  SENMLes Croupiers35:4635:461.5 
21935:5835:50   Tony Tuohy SBV50MDulwich/Veterans35:5034:261.9 
22035:5935:54   James Adams PBV35MGuildford & Godalming35:5435:540.8 
22136:0035:47   Billy Rayner PBSENMEast London35:4735:181.0 
22236:0135:18   Chris Wright  SENMNene Valley/Hercules Wimbledon35:1831:36-3.1 
22336:0236:02   Eleanor Fowler SBV35WNuneaton36:0235:523.5 
22436:0335:56   Matthew Jiggins PBSENMEpsom & Ewell35:5635:190.8 
22536:0635:59   Louis Taub  V40MBrighton & Hove34:4133:430.8 
22636:1036:02   Robert Rigby  V55MShaftesbury Barnet36:0236:013.2 
22736:1036:06   Richard Wilson  V35MDerby36:0635:113.6 
22836:1036:10   Samantha Amend SBV35WBelgrave36:1035:274.0 
22936:1136:11   Alice Burgin PBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni36:1136:111.8 
23036:1136:01   Christian Poulton  V50MCambridge H36:0135:441.7Click your Clock logo
23136:1236:03   Mark Lacey  SENMDulwich35:5135:513.6 
23236:1236:00   Manish Kunwar PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx36:0036:000.6 
23336:1335:49   Ben Whalley PBV40MReading RR35:4934:321.1 
23436:1336:02   Richard Lovejoy PBSENMFarnham Runners34:4934:13-0.1 
23536:1436:14   Claire Grima PBV35WHercules Wimbledon36:1436:142.1 
23636:1536:05   Adam Haylock PBV35MLeighton Buzzard36:0536:053.4 
23736:1636:10   Finlay Gall PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets36:1036:102.8 
23836:1736:11   MERZARIO PAOLO V40MAtletica Lecco Colombo Costruzioni    
23936:1736:11   Thomas Pounds SENM     
24036:1836:13   Craig Calvert V40M     
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6