Tees Trail 5K External Results
Stockton-on-Tees
10 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Christopher Rumsey  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:3616:170.3 
218:31   Christian Brown SENMDarlington Triathlon    
318:33   Jason Cutler SENM     
419:18   Matthew Bowman  U20MBillingham17:5116:512.3 
519:24   Matthew Frost  U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4718:023.8 
619:34   Rory Graham  U20MHoughton Harriers18:1618:162.4 
719:48   Peter Milburn SBV55MAycliffe19:4817:235.5 
819:54   Graham Jones PBV45MHartlepool19:3119:315.4 
919:56   Jon Parker SBSENMNorth York Moors19:5617:555.0 
1020:01   Richard Campbell  V35MAycliffe18:2318:085.4 
1120:08   Graeme Downs V40MCleveland Triathlon    
1220:19   David Gribben PBV55MHoughton Harriers20:1920:005.8 
1320:26   Andrew Marshal V45MLoftus & Whitby AC    
1420:47   Andy Pearson SENM     
1520:56   Shaun McGrath PBV50MHoughton Harriers20:5620:446.3 
1621:01   Louise Talman  V35WDarlington H18:3518:354.1 
1721:02   Barry Talman  V35MDarlington H18:0818:083.0 
1821:08   Andrew Laverick PBV40MUnattached19:5319:536.9 
1921:21   Stephen Smith SBSENMAycliffe20:37 20:237.9 
2021:23   Samantha Kenyon V35W     
2121:29   Daniel Orton SENM     
2221:34   Gary Read SBV35MQuakers19:2818:115.5 
2321:37   Linda Noble  V50WDarlington H20:1920:167.4 
2421:38   Hazelle Webster-Costella  U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland20:0719:1611.6 
2521:43   Walpole John SENMRedcar Running Club    
2621:50   John Burnside SBV60MAycliffe21:2120:3510.8 
2722:03   Jade Hutchinson  U17WDarlington H20:2519:107.2 
2822:07   Michelle Jane PBSENWAycliffe21:4820:088.3 
2922:15   Michelle Zamir PBV35WAycliffe22:1521:5210.1 
3022:21   Daniel Wright V40M     
3122:30   Dan Rowlands SENM     
3222:35   Katie Noble  U17WDarlington H20:3120:2514.2 
3322:39   Colin Richardson V50M     
3422:55   Dave Blewitt  V45MAycliffe20:4020:028.0 
3522:58   Alison Walker PBV45WDurham22:5822:5816.4 
3622:59   John Hall V55MDarlington Harriers    
3723:02   Brian Mclaren V40M     
3823:13   Ian Harris SBV45MBillingham21:1421:1413.1 
3923:17   Stephen Mcniff V45MCleveland Triathlon    
4023:22   Lisa Darby  V40WSedgefield22:2621:049.1 
4123:26   Paul Wharton SBV50MBillingham23:2621:158.8 
4223:27   Stuart Hardcastle V55MSwaledale Runners    
4323:29   Helen Adamson  V40WBillingham21:1621:1410.1 
4423:31   Mark Fox  SENMBillingham23:2623:2620.0 
4523:32   Cyd Upton SBV50WAycliffe23:3221:3117.7 
4623:34   Philip Connor SENMElvet Striders    
4723:35   Sandra Collins SBV50WAycliffe23:3521:4312.1Click your Clock logo
4823:40   Darren Fairclough  V40MCrook/Shildon22:4020:158.2 
4923:43   Molly Shaw  U17WNew Marske19:4619:395.2 
5023:43   Justin Shaw V40M     
5123:45   Nicola Darragh SENW     
5223:56   Stephen Cooper V50MStockton Striders AC    
5323:56   Liz Simpson SENWStockton Striders AC    
5424:04   Rosie Dawson SBV35WBillingham23:0521:4811.4 
5524:14   Jonathan Spiller SENM     
5624:15   Rosie Dawson SBV35WBillingham23:0521:4811.4 
5724:18   Darren Mitchell SENMStockton Striders AC    
5824:21   David Robinson  V45MNorth York Moors21:5321:269.7 
5924:46   Alistair Davy  V65MLeeds City22:4319:4314.6 
6024:47   Andy Hudson V50MSwift Tees    
6124:52   Laura Jones  U17WHartlepool23:1522:5312.4 
6225:04   Keith Evans V60M     
6325:08   Robert Nichols V50MSwift Tees    
6425:11   Peter Rowley  V60MQuakers23:1622:2213.2 
6525:16   Mark Cox V40M     
6625:24   Stoddart Matthew SENM     
6725:26   Justin Ditchburn V40M     
6825:36   Paul Haydon  V50MFell Runners Association23:5123:0115.6 
6925:37   Joe Broomfield V45MRedcar Running Club    
7025:40   Chrisopher Hockney  V65MBillingham23:4723:4720.1 
7125:41   David Jukes SENM     
7225:47   Salvadori Mcdonnell V50M     
7325:48   Susan Milburn  V55WAycliffe24:5620:4515.6 
7426:18   Gemma Leadbetter PBSENWDumfries RC26:1826:1826.4 
7526:18   Neil Whitehouse V50M     
7626:31   Peter Bowman PBV55MBillingham25:5625:1916.0 
7726:34   Dylan Wright SENMOther    
7826:37   Liz Jordan  V55WStockton Striders26:1025:5019.6 
7926:43   Graham Jordan  V60MStockton Striders25:5925:5121.2 
8026:45   Andrew Briscoe V45M     
8126:46   Michelle Ince V45W     
8226:50   Shirley Gibson SBV65WDarlington H24:3122:1915.0 
8327:00   Sam Elwell SENW     
8427:01   Paige McLeod  U17WBillingham25:1024:1018.1 
8527:07   Martin Weatherill V50M     
8627:07   Nikki Lilley SENW     
8727:08   David Lambert SENM     
8827:10   Leanne Watt V35W     
8927:16   Glen Heslop SENM     
9027:19   Sheila Mcintyre V60W     
9127:26   Doug Harris V55MFairfield Harriers    
9227:31   James Heslop SENM     
9327:46   Anne Hutchinson  V45WDarlington H25:2425:1316.8 
9427:59   Juliette Mclaren SENM     
9528:06   Martin White SBV60MNew Marske28:0623:5123.6 
9628:10   Stephen Maddison  V55MRedcar25:1023:1917.9 
9728:12   Michael Pugh V50M     
9828:14   Danny Gordon  V70MQuakers24:5622:3317.2 
9928:19   Mark Forster  V40MBillingham28:1520:0819.9 
10028:34   Jill Abel  V55WStockton Striders27:3426:0319.2 
10128:36   Tony Gallilee SBV50MNorth East Vets27:2227:2224.3 
10228:41   Peter Roxby V40MSwift Tees    
10328:54   Georgina Letts  U17WSedgefield26:4725:4221.1 
10428:59   Gordon Robinson V55M     
10529:00   Lewis Boshier  U20MQuakers25:2024:4514.2 
10629:05   Michelle Boshier  V40WQuakers25:1924:4516.3 
10729:09   Paula Wear SBV35WDurham29:0925:2024.8 
10829:10   Michael Watson  V55MRedcar26:1025:3419.8 
10929:11   Fiona Rowling V50WSwift Tees    
11029:12   Adrian Rowling V50M     
11129:32   Waller Amanda V50WNew Marske Harriers    
11229:43   Laurn Smich SENW     
11329:44   Brian Burdon  V60MDarlington H28:1726:5118.1 
11429:47   Angela Cox V40WStockton Striders AC    
11529:56   Dean Mccormack SENM     
11630:03   Liz Swainston V50WSwift Tees    
11730:13   Sarah Towers V40W     
11830:14   Catherine Mcdonnell V45W     
11930:14   Faye Darroch SBSENWRedcar30:1424:5026.9 
12030:16   Vicki Weedall PBSENWBillingham29:4629:4628.6 
12130:17   Helen Patterson SENW     
12230:19   Emma Harrison V40W     
12330:20   Deborah Wise V35W     
12430:24   Carolyn Armitage V45W     
12530:35   Christian Oxley V40M     
12630:35   Tonkin Adam SENM     
12730:38   Tonkin Joanne V35W     
12830:47   Steven King V50MCleveland Triathlon    
12930:49   Christine Roberts V50W     
13030:52   Sid Rudd  V65MBillingham25:5625:1021.3 
13130:53   Middleton Graham V65M     
13231:01   Julie Berriman V50WFairfield Harriers    
13331:17   Pamela Bunter V45W     
13431:21   Gillian Havis V45W     
13531:26   Mike Mccann V70MSwift Tees    
13631:28   George Kenneth Cawkwell  V65MCrook28:1628:0224.3 
13731:35   John Smith V65M     
13831:36   Amanda Crocker SENW     
13931:36   Kelvin Pugh V40M     
14031:42   Angela Wood V50WFell Runners Association    
14131:44   Malcolm Kilner V50M     
14231:46   Andrea Bulmer SBV45WNorth York Moors30:1529:2621.5 
14331:49   Crooks Pauline V45W     
14431:52   Elizabeth Bayles PBSENWSedgefield31:5231:5218.7 
14531:52   Linda Seaman V50WSwift Tees    
14632:26   Gary Dent V55M     
14732:35   Johnson Taraha SENWRedcar Running Club    
14832:41   Fiona Snell V35W     
14932:42   Rachael Revereux SENW     
15032:44   Gedi Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
15132:53   David McKenzie V70MAycliffe Running Club    
15233:00   Ray Todd  V75MAycliffe30:1824:1329.2 
15333:03   Helen Letts  V45WSedgefield30:4229:0926.9 
15433:33   Ken Stringer V60M     
15534:32   Tracey Wright SENWFairfield Harriers    
15634:50   Heather Mendoza V50WSwift Tees    
15735:01   Gaynor Briscoe V40W     
15835:03   Sandra Main  V60WBillingham30:4128:0224.0 
15935:07   Lisa Johnson V45WFairfield Harriers    
16035:07   Julie Butler V50W     
16135:11   Alison Heslop V45WElvet Striders    
16235:16   Jennife Roll SENWElvet Striders    
16335:31   Julie Skipp V45W     
16435:39   Coull Linda V55WStockton Striders AC    
16535:59   Tammy Cook  V35WDurham29:3929:3929.7 
16636:00   Katie Barwick SENW     
16736:03   Shirley Hall V50W     
16836:08   Andrea Reese V45W     
16936:20   Grahame Sleeman V60M     
17037:15   Lisa Jane V40W     
17137:26   Neil Jennings  V50MElvet30:2530:2522.8 
17238:24   Laura Jackson  V35WElvet36:4435:3232.9 
17338:30   Penny Ivison V55W     
17438:31   Payne Richard V60MQuakers Running Club    
17539:16   Jez Makin V50M     
17639:16   Louise Foster V35W     
17739:28   Katy Jenkins V35W     
17842:11   Prett Scott SENM     
17942:20   Jeffrey Lester V55M     
18045:22   Athina Lester V50W     
18145:24   Elaine Jennings  V50WElvet36:3036:0729.7 
18248:11   Celeste Veitch  V55WElvet36:5936:5932.6 
18349:11   Donna Rutter V35W