Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Hastings
16 Apr 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.8   Sean Hall  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester1:51.441:51.44-3.7 
22:02.6   Andrejs Safars  SENMMedway & Maidstone1:56.611:52.94-0.6 
32:07.4   Aaron Judah  U17MHastings AC2:06.32:01.07.2 
42:31.0   Stuart Cawse PBSENMPaddock Wood2:31.02:31.017.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1   Cameron Payas  U20MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar1:57.901:54.60-3.0 
22:13.5   Ryan Morrissy PBU17MHastings AC2:06.92:06.91.5 
33:31.1   Dennis Williams PBV70MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans3:31.13:31.120.7 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.1   Lewis Cable PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:18.12:18.110.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3   Kiera Aslett  U17WHastings AC2:17.612:17.614.3 
22:24.5   Kayah Wilks SBU17WHerne Hill2:15.82:13.367.3 
32:33.4   Emma Jenkins  U20WMedway & Maidstone/Sussex Schs2:30.22:27.698.4 
42:37.9   Lisa Margaret Thomas SBV50WHercules Wimbledon2:37.92:29.969.6 
53:07.1   Sharon Hawkins  V50WMaidstone/Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets2:55.912:38.3516.1 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.2   Stephanie Mitchell  SENWHerne Hill2:15.112:15.113.4 
22:25.8   Louise Nash SBU20WHastings AC2:25.82:24.279.5 
32:58.6   Kirsty Wheeler  SENWHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University2:54.12:49.9513.9 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.6   Katie Titmuss PBU17WHeathfield/Hastings AC2:44.62:44.623.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.9   Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:56.243:53.88-3.8 
24:11.6   Jake Berry  U20MMedway & Maidstone3:59.943:59.94-2.6 
34:36.1   Sam Barker PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:25.84:24.541.2 
44:38.7   Alec Goldstone PBU17MHastings AC4:28.794:28.795.1 
55:08.7   Aaron Rowland PBU17MPaddock Wood5:08.74:48.053.8 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.8   Eitan Orenstein  U17MHercules Wimbledon4:16.414:16.412.7 
24:42.4   Simon Habtom PBU20MMedway & Maidstone4:30.24:24.1-0.7 
34:43.5   Keith Newton  V50MHerne Hill/Brighton & Hove4:38.64:11.02.7 
44:44.6   Marcus Ramnarine  U17MHastings AC4:35.54:35.55.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.6   Edward Charlesworth PBU20MHercules Wimbledon4:36.64:36.65.9 
24:40.6   Henry Silverstein PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:33.34:33.32.4 
34:46.0   Matthew Gibbons  U20MHercules Wimbledon/South London4:30.54:30.42.0 
44:46.9   Barry Royden  V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets4:38.33:45.73.6 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.4   Ella Newton  U17WHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:48.114:33.032.6 
25:08.4   Ellen Crombie PBU17WHastings AC4:53.04:53.08.4 
35:53.2   Bernadette Harrop  V40WMedway & Maidstone5:40.15:07.9311.0 
46:07.2   Kirsty Wheeler  SENWHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University6:00.506:00.5013.9 
56:16.7   Sharon Hawkins  V50WMaidstone/Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets5:59.075:14.4016.1 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.9   Josephine Edmunds  U20WHastings AC5:31.65:16.613.0 
25:45.1   Jemima Hayward-Bhikha  U17WHerne Hill5:33.935:27.611.7 
36:13.7   Miriam Orr PBSENWHercules Wimbledon6:13.76:13.723.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47.8   Ellen Crombie PBU17WHastings AC10:35.4110:35.418.4 
210:59.6   Natasha Lodge PBSENWHerne Hill10:59.610:31.834.6 
311:02.5   Lisa Margaret Thomas SBV50WHercules Wimbledon11:02.511:01.69.6 
412:46.6   Sharon Hawkins  V50WMaidstone/Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets12:33.9610:57.516.1 
512:50.0   Bernadette Harrop  V40WMedway & Maidstone12:04.6311:27.611.0 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:14.1   Riz Maslen PBV50WHastings AC11:14.111:14.17.7 
211:54.7   Elizabeth Stavreski  V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia10:59.0110:58.05.1 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:46.3   Josephine Edmunds SBU20WHastings AC11:46.311:32.613.0 
212:07.9   Vikki Filsell PBV45WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon12:01.312:01.39.3 
313:47.8   Julie Cowan SBV40WHastings AC13:47.813:40.422.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35.1   Tom Collins SBSENMMedway & Maidstone15:35.115:14.60-1.7 
215:37.9   Bryn Reynolds PBSENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill15:31.2315:31.23-0.3 
316:25.3   Johan Böni PBU23MHastings AC16:25.316:25.38.5 
417:49.3   Philip Glynn SBV35MHercules Wimbledon17:49.316:39.87.4 
519:37.7   Alan Newman SBV60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets19:37.718:25.266.9 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:28.4   Luke Davis  SENMClapham Chasers16:15.7216:12.03-0.6Click your Clock logo
216:34.1   Mark Wilkins  V35MMedway & Maidstone16:26.2316:05.97-0.9 
320:33.1   Ian Macdonald SENMHW    
421:09.7   Terry Puxty  V40MHastings AC18:13.4718:13.479.6 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51.8   Stuart Piper PBSENMHastings AC16:51.816:51.84.7