Brigham 10K External Results
Brigham
17 Apr 16

stbridgets10k@gmail.com
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:40   Chris Steele  SENMBorrowdale/Border31:0331:03-1.8 
236:47   Tom Durcan SBSENMDerwent Cockermouth36:4733:11-1.2 
337:30   Ryan Everett PBU20MBarrow & Furness37:3037:302.3 
437:49   Kane Tinnion PBSENMDerwent Cockermouth36:5136:517.0 
538:08   Carl Tomlinson PBSENMTri-Lakeland38:0838:089.4 
639:37   David Ray SENM     
739:50   Andrew Meskimmon SBV50MDewsbury39:5035:514.5 
839:59   Andrew Oglanby PBV35MTri-Lakeland39:5939:5917.7 
940:04   David Bowness PBV50MCumberland AC37:2337:235.0 
1040:08   Ian McDougall SBV50MCumberland AC40:0838:546.4 
1140:14   Peter Walker V40MDerwent Ac    
1240:38   Paul Jackson  V40MCumberland AC39:3335:516.7 
1340:41   Matt Charlton  SENMHeadington39:3938:574.1 
1440:56   Lewis Taylor SENM     
1540:59   Chris Gray SENM     
1641:08   Chris Wear SBV40MCumberland AC41:0839:5110.9 
1741:11   Robert Paterson SBV35MDerwent Cockermouth40:2440:106.5Click your Clock logo
1841:22   Richard Horton V40M     
1942:00   Ethan Guthrie SENMDerwent AC Cockermouth    
2042:13   Dave Chapman  V45MCumberland AC40:0640:067.6 
2142:44   George Royston-Bishop  SENMDerwent Cockermouth42:1740:5612.8 
2242:56   Claire Elliman  V35WUnattached42:3342:3311.1 
2342:59   Alan Homer  SENMUnattached41:4739:437.0 
2443:06   Justin Bibby V40M     
2543:11   Paul Todd  V40MCumberland AC42:3339:2311.6 
2643:15   Stephen Hackley  V35MDerwent Cockermouth39:0138:404.2 
2743:23   Philip Meloy  V35MCumberland AC42:5142:138.4Click your Clock logo
2843:40   Samantha Ayers SBV45WKeswick42:0239:549.3 
2943:56   Andrew Eland V40M     
3043:59   Peter Bennett SBV45MCumberland AC40:0840:085.9 
3144:09   Andrew Glover PBV40MTri-Lakeland44:0944:0918.1 
3244:13   Paul Jennings SBV45MCumberland Fell Runners44:1336:1810.4 
3344:23   Matthew Mace U20M     
3444:26   James Parkinson SENM     
3544:36   Damian Kimmins V40M     
3644:57   Anthony Lees V50M     
3745:00   Mally Barclay V40MWigton Road Runners    
3845:02   Natalie Mccarron SENW     
3945:05   David Prescott V40MDerwent Ac    
4045:17   Richard William V40MCumberland AC    
4145:20   Nadia Shaw SENW     
4245:45   Douglas Gold SENM     
4345:55   Alan Scott V40M     
4446:14   Shaun William Cavanagh  V50MCumberland AC45:0741:218.9 
4546:18   Wayne Murray V40M     
4647:10   Simon Marshalsga SENM     
4747:17   Debbie Walker  V40WDerwent Cockermouth45:2844:1411.0 
4847:20   Dawn Pritchard  V40WTri-Lakeland46:3744:2313.5 
4947:31   Stephen Blackwell V40M     
5047:36   Wayne Horsley SENM     
5147:40   Graham Leggett  V45MCumberland AC46:4945:2210.3 
5247:43   Nicholas Shelley V40M     
5347:53   Lisa Martin SENWDerwent Ac    
5447:58   Andy Miller V50M     
5548:14   Stephen Kirkpatrick V40M     
5648:18   Elizabeth Watson  SENWDerwent Cockermouth44:4244:019.9 
5748:23   Graham Hetherington  V50MCumberland AC46:1746:0410.7 
5848:27   Rebecca Weston V40WTri Lakeland    
5948:33   Tony Jewell SENMCumberland AC    
6048:35   Steve Bostock V40M     
6148:37   David Cain  V55MCumberland AC44:0342:058.6 
6248:43   Nick Parkes V40M     
6348:57   Susan Cain SBV55WCumberland AC48:1941:2011.2 
6449:09   Paul Martin PBV55MCumberland AC46:0445:0310.6 
6549:13   John Cunningham SBV45MCumberland AC49:1348:2717.6 
6649:16   John Bacon V50M     
6750:16   Corinne Watson SENW     
6850:41   Ella Jackson U20WKeswick Ac    
6951:00   Angela Clarke V40W     
7051:17   Ian Brigham V50M     
7151:26   Joe Davis SENM     
7251:31   Dean Atkinson U20M     
7351:44   Alice Bober  SENWSandbach51:2848:3120.5 
7451:53   Keith Warren V50M     
7551:58   Andy Smith SENM     
7652:00   John Taylor V50M     
7752:06   Carla Connor SENW     
7852:08   Graham Wilson V50M     
7952:17   Joe Walker V60MCumberland AC    
8052:17   Jane Mottram SBV60WCumberland Fell Runners52:1752:1019.2 
8152:27   Lorna Gold V50W     
8252:34   Mark Greaves PBV50MCumberland AC52:3352:3315.0 
8352:47   Karen Bowler  V65WHailsham51:2643:3418.8 
8452:49   Clare Webster SENW     
8552:58   Philippa Meunzberg SENW     
8653:02   Ramsay Taylor SENM     
8753:03   Hugh Taylor U20M     
8853:22   Stephanie Shaw SENW     
8953:23   Phil Hodgkins SENM     
9053:31   Bev Faulder V40W     
9153:53   Isabel Mancebo V40WDerwent Ac    
9253:56   David Copeland V40M     
9354:08   Sara Young V40W     
9454:13   Tara Edwards SENW     
9554:27   Jeff Dandy V40M     
9654:33   Ann Stannett V40W     
9754:36   Heather Wood V50W     
9854:38   Craig Hatch SBV50MCumberland AC54:3850:5219.4 
9954:53   Emma Sidwell SENW     
10055:19   Simon Farrell SENM     
10155:30   Wendy Thomas V50W     
10255:33   Tanya Rutter SENW     
10355:46   Mike Rose-troup V60M     
10455:47   Glyn Harris SENM     
10556:04   Roger Jackson V60M     
10656:07   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick50:0038:5913.6 
10756:08   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick54:0049:4919.7 
10856:21   Karan Caley V40W     
10956:36   Alicia Crane V40W     
11056:56   John Musgrave SBV35MCumberland AC56:5653:3330.1 
11157:05   Olwen Cunningham SBV45WSt Bees Triers57:0556:0825.0 
11257:07   Linda Gant V50W     
11357:36   Jo Marshall V40W     
11458:06   Joanne Humphreys V40W     
11558:25   Andrea Young V40WDH Runners    
11658:35   Chris Whitby  V50MCumberland AC57:2950:4115.8 
11758:49   Stella Atherton  V45WCumberland AC52:4252:3817.4 
11858:51   Louise Pinnington V40W     
11959:17   Neil Gillespie V40M     
12059:26   Stephen Atkinson V40M     
12159:30   Alison Bibby V40W     
12259:36   Laura Tyler  SENWSt Bees Triers56:3256:3226.8 
12359:41   Wendy Navin SBV45WSt Bees Triers55:2854:2918.8 
12459:43   Jaye Adams V40W     
12559:46   Lesley Anne Nicol SENW     
12659:50   Christine Swallow V40W     
12760:51   Emma Routledge SENW     
12861:10   Lisa Benn SENW     
12961:43   Karen Caucogh V50WCumberland AC    
13061:45   Shirley Whitby V40W     
13161:50   Joanne Fee V40W     
13261:52   Kirsten Reilly SENW     
13361:56   Jo Pickavance SENW     
13462:12   Rachel Hicks U20W     
13562:31   Tracy Godwin V40WCumberland AC    
13662:32   Victoria Byrne SENWCumberland AC    
13762:49   Geoff Chambers SENM     
13862:50   Kathryn Hill SENW     
13963:27   Jule Howell V40W     
14063:30   Lindsay Buck  V55WCumberland Fell Runners53:2351:5120.6 
14163:47   Jordan Mccree U20M     
14264:07   Emily Lumb SENW     
14364:12   Joanna Fleming V40W     
14464:13   Jacqueline Bennett  V40WCumberland AC51:0551:0516.9 
14564:28   Sharon Jones V40W     
14665:41   Fayyaz Chaudhri V50MCumberland AC    
14765:46   Emma Gibson V40W     
14866:23   Allison Lowles V50W     
14966:37   Tim Bowler  V65MHailsham61:4955:4826.5 
15067:34   Annabelle Allen V50W     
15167:41   Emma Jackson SENW     
15268:49   Caroline Houlane V40W     
15369:20   Gemma Cole SENW     
15470:42   Diana Cooper SENW     
15571:05   Steve Bober V60M     
15673:26   Helen Tucker V50W     
15773:30   Richard Wilson V40M     
15873:57   Jaclyn Gray SENW     
15974:56   Rachel Thomas SENW     
16076:57   Paul Coldham  V50MKeswick75:3571:5228.3 
16177:10   Laura Mcallister SENW     
16277:11   Kelly Scott SENW     
16378:22   Jill Nixon V40W     
16478:26   Vicky Beck SENW     
16584:28   Julie Holliday V50W     
16684:29   Dianne Woodward V50WBodyfit Runners    
16788:13   Nicole Regan SENW     
16888:22   Jane Tewlvetree V50W