York parkrun # 188 External Results
York
27 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:02   Shaun Lawson SBS25MEasingwold/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:4216:422.6 
317:21   Chris Poulton SBV35MYork Acorn17:0116:36-0.1 
417:33   Richard Hayes PBS30MHallamshire17:0617:062.8 
517:51   Stewart Blaseby SBS30MUnattached17:4817:264.4 
618:02   Jayson Cavill SBV35MPickering17:4717:2910.9 
718:15   Stephen Maddison SBV40MKnavesmire17:5317:420.9 
818:21   Mark Fitzpatrick  V40MUnattached17:5417:394.6 
918:26   Charlotte Mason SBS20WCity of York18:2618:053.7 
1018:31   Michael Grimwood V35MUnattached    
1118:34   Michael Thomas PBV40MUnattached18:3418:345.3 
1218:36   David Bannister SBV40MYork Acorn18:2117:505.5 
1318:46   Matthew Mills S25MYork Acorn RC    
1418:49   Kevin McMullan  V45MValley Striders18:4818:184.6 
1518:54   Richard Bray V35MSelby Striders    
1619:01   Tom Dennis S20MUnattached    
1719:01   Steven Barber SBV35MAskern18:2718:153.9 
1819:03   Dave Moulder  S30MYork Acorn18:4918:419.4 
1919:08   Stuart Baker SBV35MYork Postal18:3518:307.5 
2019:10   Darren Glen Baker SBV45MUnattached18:2418:224.9 
2119:16   Stuart Leslie  S30MUnattached17:5917:593.5 
2219:20   Adrian Stipetic  SENMUnattached17:5917:593.5 
2319:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:20   Michael Richardson SBV40MSteel City18:3918:235.0 
2519:32   Patrick M Good  SENMUnattached18:4718:205.2 
2619:36   Trevor Clough  V55MLeeds City18:4318:075.1 
2719:39   Jonathan Colley V45MVirgin Trains East Coast    
2819:43   Alexander Wheeler SBS30MChapel Allerton19:1418:5710.8 
2919:44   Robert William Oxley PBV45MUnattached19:4419:4410.5 
3019:45   Kyle McLeay U15MUnattached    
3119:45   James Ogden SBV35MSteel City19:1818:146.2 
3219:46   Dan Phillis PBS25MKnavesmire18:2217:527.6 
3319:47   Stephen Gillick S25MUnattached    
3419:48   Robert Ward  V35MKnavesmire18:1617:221.6 
3519:48   Neil Ibbotson SBV50MUnattached19:2819:197.4 
3619:51   David Leese  S25MKnavesmire17:3917:144.4 
3719:52   Max Langford U18MUnattached    
3819:52   David Watson V50MUnattached    
3919:56   Wesley Possible S25MUnattached    
4019:58   Danny Chan  V40MKnavesmire18:2918:164.4 
4120:11   Neil Disney V40MUnattached    
4220:13   Graham Guy V35MUnattached    
4320:14   Neil Hill PBV45MUnknown20:1420:1410.9 
4420:27   Thomas McCusker S30MUnattached    
4520:28   James Carter V40MUnattached    
4620:31   Steven Hood SBSENMUnattached20:3119:5310.4 
4720:38   Patrick Conlon PBU15MSelby19:5119:5113.7 
4820:39   Damian Frederick Parkinson V55MUnattached    
4920:40   Kevin Grogan  V50MUnattached19:5319:5312.6 
5020:45   Saroj Rana V35MUnattached    
5120:46   Tom Downing V40MUnattached    
5220:47   Matthew Everatt S25MUnattached    
5320:48   Colin Garnett V50MUnattached    
5420:49   Andy Craven V45MUnattached    
5520:52   Paul Bergman SBV45MEasingwold20:5219:589.1 
5620:53   Terry Lightfoot SBV45MYork Triathlon20:2319:0213.2 
5720:53   John Gray SBV40MUnattached19:5619:529.8 
5820:54   Kimberley England  S30WPickering20:4820:4817.4 
5920:57   Robbie Moore U15MUnattached    
6020:58   John Oliver  V60MKnavesmire20:1919:0010.7 
6121:00   Christopher Dugher SBV40MSelby21:0019:439.1 
6221:03   Edward Hooper U18MUnattached    
6321:04   Nathan Briggs S30MUnattached    
6421:04   Kevin Hind V40MUnattached    
6521:05   Chris Sockett  V45MYork Triathlon19:5719:5710.8 
6621:15   Zoe Davis PBV40WKnavesmire21:1521:1513.1 
6721:16   Kirstin Farquhar PBV45WDurham20:2020:208.2 
6821:18   Andrew Tomlinson S30MUnattached    
6921:21   Sam Baker  SENMUnattached20:4319:407.4 
7021:25   James Bray PBU15MSelby21:2521:2514.9 
7121:26   Patrick Hough V45MCivil Service Sports Club    
7221:29   Howard Winzar  V65MYork Acorn21:0819:3411.3 
7321:31   James Targett SBV35MUnattached20:3820:388.9 
7421:34   Pablo Miranda S30MSweatshop Running Community    
7521:39   John Reevell  V65MUnattached20:3619:5712.4 
7621:41   Andrew Darbyshire S30MUnattached    
7721:43   Paul Phillips V40MUnattached    
7821:44   Russell Ridge  V35MKnavesmire/York Triathlon20:4619:438.9 
7921:44   Mike Smith  V45MKnavesmire20:4620:1611.2 
8021:46   Richard Hawkins  V35MYork Postal21:2621:1011.0 
8121:47   Stephen Ruddock V50MUnattached    
8221:47   Kate Osborn S30WYork Knavesmire Harriers    
8321:48   Richard Freer  V50MSelby21:1520:2610.8 
8421:50   Alistair McAndrew SBV40MKnavesmire21:2120:4212.4 
8521:52   Andrew Heather V45MUnattached    
8621:53   Brian Sharp V50MUnattached    
8721:53   Eleanor Pegram  U15WCity of York21:3021:0414.8 
8821:54   Erwin Dorland  V50MYork Acorn20:3818:489.5 
8921:54   Scott Clark V40MUnattached    
9021:55   Paul Neary PBV40MCity of York21:4921:4914.6 
9121:57   Rachel Lightfoot SBV40WKnavesmire20:5520:4317.6 
9221:58   Sam Forrest S20MUnattached    
9321:59   Joseph Middup  U15MSelby20:3719:095.3 
9422:00   Robert Douglass V50MUnattached    
9522:01   Garry Doubtfire V55MUnattached    
9622:04   Andy Chapman Gibbs SBV45MKnavesmire22:0422:0120.1 
9722:07   Chris Rawkins V55MUnattached    
9822:07   James Pressley V45MUnattached    
9922:09   Paul Johnson S30MUnattached    
10022:11   Julian Harrison  V45MKnavesmire21:4321:4316.2 
10122:13   Simon Harvey SBS30MSelby22:1320:1211.9 
10222:14   Gez Pegram V45MUnattached    
10322:18   Jane Nodder SBV55WSerpentine21:0321:0310.9 
10422:19   Ewan Cochrane  S30MKnavesmire18:5818:316.1 
10522:25   Laura Schofield SBS25WKnavesmire20:5219:367.2 
10622:31   Anna Marshall PBV35WKnavesmire22:0622:0613.0 
10722:33   Helen Reagan  V45WSale Harriers Manchester22:1121:4514.2 
10822:34   Andy Thompson S20MUnattached    
10922:35   Keith Hamer V55MUnattached    
11022:38   Mark Senior V50MUnattached    
11122:39   Simon Ward  V40MKnavesmire22:0521:1217.9 
11222:40   Jeremy Turner S30MUnattached    
11322:43   Richard Parry V35MUnattached    
11422:45   Michael Hetherton SBV65MCity of York/Pickering22:3620:1813.0 
11522:49   Dave Scoreby  V55MKnavesmire21:1921:1920.3 
11622:50   James MacDonald SBV55MKnavesmire22:4022:1015.2 
11722:50   Jonathan Steele SBV40MTadcaster22:5022:1814.8 
11822:51   Anna Sharp V45WUnattached    
11922:54   James Lawrence V35MUnattached    
12022:57   Jordan Reed S20MUnattached    
12123:00   Jason Gore S25MUnattached    
12223:01   Bracken Holtby S30MUnattached    
12323:03   Steve Middup  V55MSelby20:3420:349.4 
12423:08   Matthew Cragg U15MUnattached    
12523:12   Thomas Wilson U15MUnattached    
12623:13   Alan Wilkinson  S25MUnattached22:1821:5412.6 
12723:14   Andrew Filer V45MUnattached    
12823:15   Paul Nilsson SBV35MKnavesmire21:5121:3212.1 
12923:18   Richard Eaden V50MUnattached    
13023:19   Stuart Ambler SBV40MKnavesmire23:1921:2317.8 
13123:20   Elliot Harrison V40MUnattached    
13223:22   Matt Smelt-Webb V45MUnattached    
13323:24   Philip Alford PBV45MSelby23:2423:2417.6 
13423:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:25   Philip Johnson PBS30MYork Triathlon23:2523:2517.1 
13623:29   Chris Schofield V55MUnattached    
13723:30   Jayne Dale  V55WBeverley23:0521:3814.0 
13823:31   Arron Tordoff V35MUnattached    
13923:31   Katti Flemming S30WUnattached    
14023:32   Ian Fisk  V35MBarrow Runners20:5720:5710.1 
14123:32   Hal Wallace U18MUnattached    
14223:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14323:36   Petra Chapman Gibbs SBV40WKnavesmire23:0423:0420.0 
14423:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14523:37   Richard Baker  V45MUnattached22:3021:4213.8 
14623:38   Matthew Page SBV50MKnavesmire22:0022:0012.8 
14723:38   Stephen Ingledew SBV60MSelby23:3822:1314.9 
14823:40   Gillian Boynton SBV55WYork Acorn23:0622:0112.9 
14923:41   Hollis Lansford PBU11MCity of York23:2721:0710.5 
15023:42   Chris Raison S20MUnattached    
15123:43   Rob Eden V50MUnattached    
15223:44   Steven Imeson V40MUnattached    
15323:44   Stephen Wilson  V45MKnavesmire/Unattached21:0521:0511.7 
15423:45   Matthew Hanson S30MUnattached    
15523:45   Jacob Lamb U15MUnattached    
15623:46   Eleanor Page PBS25WUnattached23:4622:2612.7 
15723:46   Grace Smith U18WUnattached    
15823:46   Jonathan Smith V50MUnattached    
15923:47   Paul Walsh V50MUnattached    
16023:49   Andrew King V40MUnattached    
16123:51   Kelly Temple PBV35WKnavesmire23:5123:5115.3 
16223:54   Keshav Dahal V50MUnattached    
16323:55   Paul Hodgson PBV60MEasingwold23:4223:4215.3 
16423:57   Paul Eastwood  V40MPocklington20:5819:337.1 
16524:00   David Knellwolf S30MUnattached    
16624:03   James Eden U18MUnattached    
16724:04   John Nodder V55MSerpentine RC    
16824:06   Matthew Carlyle V40MUnattached    
16924:06   Nikki Lawford SBSENWUnattached24:0623:4530.1 
17024:07   Bom Gurung V40MUnattached    
17124:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17224:12   Sue Imeson V50WUnattached    
17324:13   Hugh Fidgen S30MFC Dad Athletics    
17424:14   Paul Anselme V40MUnattached    
17524:15   Peter Welsh V55MUnattached    
17624:18   Dwaine Wilda V45MUnattached    
17724:18   Mark Allitt  V50MSelby23:5322:3815.5 
17824:19   Jason Burlingham V40MUnattached    
17924:20   Simon Riley V50MUnattached    
18024:21   Liz Reddington SBV50WValley Striders23:0323:0315.7 
18124:22   Lee Lockwood  S30MSelby21:1819:0413.8 
18224:26   Gareth Wilce V35MUnattached    
18324:29   Mark Maloney V50MPocklington Runners    
18424:29   Jeremy Hyde V40MUnattached    
18524:29   Gareth Pennell V55MUnattached    
18624:32   Paul Floyd V40MUnattached    
18724:32   Neil Lawson  V50MSelby22:4521:2213.0 
18824:36   Janet Cordingley  V55WKnavesmire23:3722:0317.8 
18924:37   Michael Ibbotson S20MUnattached    
19024:38   Simon Mason V45MUnattached    
19124:41   Paul Firth PBV40MSelby24:4124:4121.4 
19224:42   Philip Andrew Rolfe SBV40MUnattached24:2123:0619.2 
19324:43   Richard Chapman SBS25MKnavesmire23:1623:1618.6 
19424:44   Peter Hunter V40MUnattached    
19524:45   Tristan Watson S25MUnattached    
19624:51   Graeme Murray V45MUnattached    
19724:51   Kevin Rigden V35MUnattached    
19824:53   Emma Davis S20WUnattached    
19924:54   Gavin Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
20024:57   Jana Cole V35WUnattached    
20124:58   Guman Thapa V45MUnattached    
20225:00   Sarah Norman SBV45WPudsey Pacers23:2122:3313.0 
20325:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:14   Nathan Watson U15MUnattached    
20525:16   Tracey Holden PBV45WPocklington23:4923:4916.1 
20625:19   Andrew Price S30MUnattached    
20725:20   Kevin McCaffrey V55MUnattached    
20825:21   Patrick Hickey V55MUnattached    
20925:22   Dale Donley V35MUnattached    
21025:23   Ebon Sheard U11MUnattached    
21125:24   Ian Spencer V40MT3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team    
21225:25   Philip Reader S20MUnattached    
21325:26   Linda Walz S30WUnattached    
21425:27   Richard Bunce V35MUnattached    
21525:29   David Lloyd V60MEBORIENTEERS    
21625:30   Paul Coe SBV40MPocklington25:3020:4329.2 
21725:31   Tim Richardson V55MUnattached    
21825:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21925:41   Thambahadur Armaja Pun V40MUnattached    
22025:43   Amy White S25WUnattached    
22125:43   Chris Penfold V35MUnattached    
22225:48   Andrew Davis SBV45MUnattached24:2224:2222.2 
22325:50   Clare J Moffatt SBV40WKnavesmire/Unattached24:1123:2818.9 
22425:54   Chris Parker V40MUnattached    
22525:55   Jane Lawson  V50WYork Acorn25:0022:2518.2 
22625:57   David Barrett V35MUnattached    
22725:59   Rosie Lewry S30WYork Acorn RC    
22825:59   Alex Lewry S30MYork Acorn RC    
22926:00   Fitzgerald Sapna V40WUnattached    
23026:01   Rachel Adams V40WUnattached    
23126:02   Craig Ashley V35MUnattached    
23226:02   Rob Hunt V50MUnattached    
23326:05   Amie Ward SBSENWUnattached26:0525:0533.2 
23426:06   Lewis Lansford V50MUnattached    
23526:09   James Alexander S30MUnattached    
23626:10   Khalid Amin V40MUnattached    
23726:10   Laura Robson SBS30WYork Postal26:1024:3623.7 
23826:12   Stephen Johnson V40MUnattached    
23926:13   Bec Turner S30WUnattached    
24026:14   Matthew Oxley S20MUnattached    
24126:17   Steve Fitter SBV50MTeam Arrows26:1723:1420.6 
24226:18   Victoria Watson V35WUnattached    
24326:20   John Billingsby V50MCivil Service Sports Club    
24426:21   Margaret Oliver  V55WKnavesmire25:4025:3920.5 
24526:21   Guy Russell Dethridge V50MUnattached    
24626:24   Mark Cleeve V50MUnattached    
24726:26   Jessica Green S30WUnattached    
24826:30   Lynn Stannard  V45WUnattached25:0724:4117.1 
24926:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25026:31   Helen Scott S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2