Milton Keynes Festival of Running 20 External Results
Milton Keynes
6 Mar 16
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
20M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52:141:52:13   Paul Navesey  SENMCrawley1:52:131:52:13-2.8 
21:54:021:54:01   Daniel Davies PBSENMBarnet1:54:011:54:01-0.2 
31:54:221:54:22   Luke Delderfield PBV35MTring RC1:54:221:54:224.9 
41:55:101:55:10   Anthony Woodward SBSENMHermitage1:55:101:54:41-0.2 
51:56:271:56:27   Elliot Hind SBSENMLeighton Buzzard1:56:271:55:10-2.7 
61:56:371:56:37   Oliver Harradence SBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:56:371:54:18-1.5 
71:58:161:58:14   Ben Fairhall  V35MRedway Runners1:58:141:58:14-0.2 
82:00:342:00:33   Daniel Webber PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:00:332:00:330.1 
92:01:202:01:17   Krzysztof Rocko  SENMUnattached2:01:172:01:179.8 
102:01:212:01:19   Tom Comerford  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:01:192:01:192.3 
112:04:012:03:58   Mark Tatlow PBSENMClapham Chasers/South Africa2:03:582:03:583.3 
122:04:582:04:56   Steven Daniels  SENMUnattached2:04:562:04:564.5 
132:05:542:05:48   Michael Deering PBV35MAbingdon2:05:482:05:482.4 
142:06:162:06:16   Benn Thomas  V35MSerpentine2:05:482:01:595.8 
152:06:342:06:32   Jay Fallaize  V35MHigham2:06:322:06:321.4 
162:06:482:06:45   Paul Mizon  SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick2:06:452:06:45-1.2 
172:06:502:06:47   Mark Waine  V45MAmpthill & Flitwick2:06:472:03:591.5 
182:06:522:06:50   David Kunzmann PBSENMTrent Park2:06:502:06:503.7 
192:07:092:07:07   Francis Hale  V45MHigham2:07:072:07:075.5 
202:07:252:07:23   Andrew Inchley PBV35MLeighton Buzzard2:07:232:07:230.7 
212:08:062:08:06   David McCoy PBSENMReading RR2:08:062:08:06-0.3 
222:08:102:08:10   Joe Henson SBSENMHermitage2:08:102:06:523.4 
232:08:192:08:16   Damien Lane PBV45MHighgate2:08:162:08:165.9 
242:08:502:08:50   Danny Winn SBSENMBedford H2:08:502:05:242.3 
252:09:212:09:21   Lee Brooks PBV35MHuntingdonshire2:09:212:09:219.2 
262:09:322:09:28   James Chasen  SENMHarpenden2:09:282:09:282.9 
272:09:492:09:47   Martin John Whitworth SBV40MSt. Albans Striders2:09:472:05:471.2 
282:10:232:10:23   Stephen McAllister PBV35MMK Lakeside2:10:232:10:2312.4 
292:10:262:10:24   Lee Murphy PBSENMDunstable2:10:242:10:242.7 
302:10:452:10:43   John Murphy SBV45MDunstable2:10:432:10:047.1 
312:11:482:11:45   Jamie Hamilton V40MBedford Harriers    
322:11:522:11:51   Gareth Bowden  V40MBrackley2:11:512:11:513.4 
332:12:152:12:15   Noel Stoddart PBV35MUnattached2:12:152:12:159.0 
342:12:362:12:36   Alex Smith SENM     
352:13:082:13:01   Martin Crane  V45MBearbrook2:13:012:13:015.4 
362:13:222:13:16   Michael Wigram SENM     
372:13:232:13:16   Andy Bierton  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick2:13:162:13:169.4 
382:13:272:13:21   Nicholas Gillmore SENMHavering Tri    
392:13:372:13:35   Rachel Robinson PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes2:13:352:13:354.8 
402:14:082:13:32   Geoffrey Donohoe SENM     
412:14:092:14:07   Matthew Knight PBSENMCoventry Triathletes/Hinckley2:14:072:14:076.0 
422:14:322:14:28   Victoria Walker  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:14:282:14:284.1 
432:14:462:14:37   Gareth Allen SENM     
442:14:502:14:44   Nathan Scott SENMStopsley Striders    
452:15:002:14:57   Matthew West PBV45MShelton2:14:572:14:574.0 
462:15:102:15:07   Robert Hough  V40MSpectrum2:08:562:07:505.8 
472:15:192:15:15   Robert Thompson  V50MSpa Striders2:15:152:15:155.9 
482:15:402:15:32   Kirk Brawn  V35MThorney2:15:322:15:320.5 
492:15:442:15:42   Kirstie Sharman  V40WBedford H2:15:422:15:356.0 
502:16:142:16:12   Andrew Palombella  V35MBedford H2:16:122:14:374.1 
512:16:382:16:31   Simon Tootell  V35MWootton RR2:16:312:16:314.5 
522:16:422:16:39   Adrian Maidment  V40MRedway Runners2:16:392:13:573.4 
532:16:472:16:45   Paul Okey PBV40MLeamington2:16:452:16:457.8 
542:17:172:17:09   Finbarr Murphy SENM     
552:17:212:17:14   Scott Kendall  V40MWorthing2:17:142:15:2014.9 
562:17:222:17:16   Russell Simpson  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:17:162:03:557.0 
572:17:262:17:16   Christopher Dunn PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:17:162:17:167.7 
582:17:292:17:27   David Green  V55MHarpenden2:17:272:06:444.4 
592:18:042:18:01   Ben Hawkins SENM     
602:18:072:18:01   Matthew Thompson  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:18:012:18:014.3 
612:18:072:18:05   Natalie Bhangal  SENWLeamington2:18:052:18:059.5 
622:18:192:18:17   Andrew Lockwood  SENMKimberworth2:18:172:18:177.8 
632:18:192:18:18   Lindsy James PBV35WKimberworth2:18:182:18:184.7 
642:18:292:18:18   Tony Daglish  V45MRedway Runners2:18:182:17:244.0 
652:18:312:18:20   Anthony Kennedy SENM     
662:18:552:18:42   Christopher St Leger-Harris  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:17:262:15:429.5 
672:19:252:19:18   David Bowen PBV35MBrackley2:19:182:19:1813.0 
682:19:412:19:32   Gavin Harper  V40MUnattached2:19:322:19:325.1 
692:19:572:19:22   Gary Culligan SENM     
702:19:582:19:54   Tracie Trueman PBV45WLawley2:19:542:19:547.1 
712:20:062:19:56   Neil Grigg  SENMBurgess Hill2:19:562:17:123.9 
722:20:092:20:06   Jim Darcy PBV50MSilson2:20:062:20:064.9 
732:20:142:20:09   Thomas Ballard PBSENMKent2:20:092:19:463.9 
742:20:192:19:46   Rafal Wachala  SENMUnattached2:19:462:19:4623.3 
752:20:222:20:20   Jennifer Sangster PBV40WRedway Runners2:20:202:20:205.8 
762:20:452:20:39   Mark Rickards  SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:20:392:16:282.7 
772:20:452:20:42   Jonathan Taylor  V40MRugby & Northampton2:20:422:14:413.8 
782:20:552:20:49   Daniel McKeown  V35MLondon Heathside2:14:312:14:312.0 
792:20:552:20:21   Toby Herrtage  SENMUnattached2:20:212:20:2126.1 
802:21:062:20:57   Liam Bunn SENMSweatshop Running Community    
812:21:102:21:08   John Auld  SENMNorth Herts2:21:082:16:231.5 
822:21:312:21:25   Colin McAuley  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:21:252:09:217.4 
832:21:332:21:23   Richard Felton  SENMUnattached2:21:232:21:2314.1 
842:22:022:21:33   Kenny Lowies  V45MHeadington2:18:572:14:443.9 
852:22:122:22:09   David Sharman  V35MBedford H2:22:092:21:127.5 
862:22:192:22:17   Bradley Brown PBV40MIlford2:22:172:22:176.4 
872:22:282:22:23   Maree Jesson  V40WRugby & Northampton/Rugby & Northampton2:22:232:19:008.0 
882:22:332:22:30   Samantha Acunin  V35WUnattached2:22:302:22:3012.7 
892:22:502:22:44   Kate Mills  V40WSpringfield2:22:442:16:498.1 
902:23:052:22:53   Garron Gordon V40M     
912:23:072:22:53   William Downey  SENMWitney2:19:562:16:485.9 
922:23:112:23:08   Martin Erasmus PBV50MTeam Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keynes/Vegan2:23:082:23:087.6 
932:23:202:23:20   Mike Gooch PBV45MWellingborough2:23:202:23:209.2 
942:23:232:23:18   Chris Hambridge  SENMUnknown2:23:182:23:1818.5 
952:23:302:23:28   Stuart Boyer  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:23:282:23:286.4 
962:23:302:23:30   Ross Wood SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:23:302:17:023.0 
972:23:352:23:31   Charlotte Steptoe  SENWVale of Aylesbury2:23:312:18:469.2 
982:23:452:23:43   Katie Godof  V35WUnattached2:23:432:15:103.8 
1002:23:492:23:42   Welch Carl SENMWillen Hospice London Marathon Team    
992:23:492:23:46   Tony Cormano PBV35MBedford H2:23:462:23:4613.6 
1012:23:522:23:44   Gareth Thomas  SENMHaverhill RC2:23:442:23:4411.3 
1022:23:592:23:55   Sara Casburn  V45WWellingborough2:23:552:23:5514.0 
1032:23:592:23:57   Kate Owens  SENWCrawley2:23:572:23:575.9 
1042:24:022:23:56   Paul Davies  V35MStopsley2:21:442:21:446.2 
1052:24:092:23:52   Mark Hokan SENM     
1062:24:212:24:16   Martin Coley V45M     
1072:24:292:24:24   Nick Giles SENM     
1082:24:332:23:58   David Fendt SENM     
1092:24:402:24:34   Dave Edwards SENM     
1102:24:422:24:34   Steve Owen  V45MWymeswold2:24:342:19:054.2 
1112:24:442:24:40   Andy Scott SENM     
1122:24:462:24:12   David Brooker PBV40MBraintree2:24:122:24:1228.6 
1132:24:482:24:19   Tim Searle SENMSt Albans Striders    
1142:25:002:24:57   Gary Window  V35MUnattached2:24:572:24:577.2 
1152:25:012:24:55   Ben Bodsworth  SENMStopsley2:24:552:24:5513.2 
1162:25:052:25:01   Davie Stafford V40MStevenage & North Herts Ac    
1172:25:052:24:54   Sam Perry  SENMPetts Wood2:24:542:24:547.9 
1182:25:082:24:58   Michael Burke  V35MHaywards Heath2:24:582:24:585.7 
1192:25:192:24:59   David Hall V50M     
1202:25:202:25:16   Simon Gurney  V45MShenley2:25:162:24:4010.8 
1212:25:242:25:21   Linsey Ryall PBV35WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25:212:25:217.0 
1222:25:332:25:09   Alexander Wright  V45MCorby2:21:102:21:104.0 
1232:25:592:25:49   Steven Jones V45M     
1242:26:002:25:57   Eddie Lawley V40MTitan Triathlon    
1252:26:052:25:59   Keith Howard  V50MNorthants Tri Club2:25:592:25:5921.5 
1262:26:142:26:11   Damien Cesbron  V40MShenley2:26:112:26:119.3 
1272:26:152:26:09   Stuart Fogarty  V50MUnattached2:26:092:26:0911.0 
1282:26:302:26:23   Andrew MacDonald PBV40MCherwell2:26:232:26:238.2 
1292:26:382:26:32   James Turner PBV35MSerpentine2:26:322:26:325.9 
1302:26:432:26:28   Craig Watt V40MBedford Harriers    
1312:26:552:26:48   Howard Clark PBV45MTring RC2:26:482:26:487.9 
1322:26:562:26:54   Caspar Zoeftig  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:26:542:26:545.4 
1332:26:562:26:49   Kirsty Hambleton  SENMBrackley2:26:492:26:4912.6 
1342:27:032:26:57   Mick Courtney V50MDunstable Road Runners    
1352:27:122:27:04   Graham Hollowell  V50MWootton RR2:27:042:22:0410.4 
1362:27:182:27:15   Andy Sealey SENMShenley Striders    
1372:27:252:26:55   Alan Routledge  V50MGarden City Runners2:26:552:26:559.0 
1382:27:282:27:20   Andy Smith PBV40MStopsley2:20:462:20:4610.8 
1392:27:392:27:36   Vicky Old PBV35WStamford2:27:362:27:3611.2 
1402:27:392:27:35   David Old PBV35MStamford2:27:352:27:3510.3 
1412:27:402:27:32   Zak Allen SENMLs Recreational Running    
1422:27:562:27:15   Richard Budd PBV50MBanbury/Cherwell2:27:152:27:1510.3 
1432:28:002:27:54   Natasha Baker PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Army2:27:542:27:548.5 
1442:28:142:28:11   Johanna Sharples PBSENWLeighton Buzzard2:28:112:28:117.5 
1452:28:222:28:09   Christopher Phillips PBV40MWerrington2:28:092:28:097.0 
1462:28:252:28:09   Adam Bayliss SENM     
1472:28:282:28:19   Bradley Cleveland SENM     
1482:28:382:28:29   Paul Newton V40MRedway Runners    
1492:28:422:28:33   Neil Jones PBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes2:28:332:28:336.9 
1502:28:442:29:12   Gwynfor Tyley  V45MSt. Albans Striders2:29:122:29:1212.5 
1512:28:442:28:35   Wayne Cook  V40MBraintree2:28:042:28:041.8 
1522:28:442:28:37   Vincent Phillips V40M     
1532:28:462:28:42   Becca Hayden  SENWEnfield & Haringey2:28:422:28:4219.6 
1542:28:562:28:48   Elizabeth Rollinson PBV40WStopsley2:28:482:28:4810.1 
1552:28:572:28:26   Graeme Bickle  V40MRedway Runners2:28:262:28:264.9 
1562:29:032:28:54   Chris Cahill  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:28:542:28:5415.2 
1572:29:282:29:18   Stuart Gallagher SENM     
1582:29:292:29:12   George Brown  V50MCorby2:29:122:29:129.6 
1592:30:032:29:42   Martin Vivian V45M     
1602:30:132:29:40   Carl Moran PBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers2:29:402:29:407.1 
1612:30:182:30:14   Victoria Nealon PBSENWRugby & Northampton2:26:102:14:263.6 
1622:30:182:30:14   Hywel Davies  V40MMcCarkiss Endurance Project1:55:511:55:37-1.1 
1632:30:202:30:16   Robert B Curtis PBV50MDunstable2:30:162:30:169.7 
1642:30:402:30:30   Amanda Robinson  V50WShenley2:30:302:30:3013.4 
1652:31:152:30:40   Ben Rozitis  SENMRedway Runners2:30:402:30:409.0 
1662:31:352:31:11   Gareth Maglennon SENMHitchin Running Club    
1672:31:392:31:27   Nick Gallimore  SENMNorthants Tri Club2:31:272:31:2715.4 
1682:31:542:31:42   David Hunt  V35MWitham (Essex)2:31:422:31:423.0 
1692:31:562:31:38   Ian Marriott  V50MBrackley2:31:382:31:388.4 
1702:32:032:31:57   Alan Humphries  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners2:31:572:31:578.9 
1712:32:032:31:59   David Pettifer  V65MKenilworth Runners2:31:592:20:439.1 
1722:32:042:31:57   Mark Schofield  V40MEynsham2:31:572:31:579.2 
1732:32:092:31:28   Paul Nicholls  V35MWitham (Essex)2:31:282:31:2816.2 
1742:32:222:31:53   Neal Turney V45M     
1752:32:312:32:24   Scott Myers SENMSerpentine Rc    
1762:32:392:32:31   Tim Thurlow PBV35MWootton RR2:32:312:32:314.4 
1772:32:402:32:19   Sam Ashbee SENM     
1782:32:472:32:37   Chris Callow  V40MKings Heath2:32:372:28:475.7 
1792:33:022:32:12   Richard Doherty  V40MRedway Runners2:32:122:31:516.2 
1802:33:052:33:01   Madhu Halebathi  V35MUnattached2:33:012:33:018.7 
1812:33:142:33:08   Chris Kitchener V45MDacorum & Tring    
1822:33:252:33:12   Simon Boast  V55MMarlborough2:33:122:33:1210.4 
1832:33:272:33:19   Gerrit Loots PBV35MSerpentine/South Africa2:33:192:33:1912.1 
1842:33:372:33:18   David Antona SENM     
1852:33:472:33:47   Jane Ringrose PBV40WUnattached2:33:472:33:4712.2 
1862:33:552:33:42   Louise Juby  V35WSerpentine2:33:422:29:486.3 
1872:34:012:33:49   Sean Henderson  SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow2:33:492:33:499.8 
1882:34:062:33:59   Neil Morrison SENM     
1892:34:162:34:05   Vicky Hunt  V35WWitham (Essex)2:34:052:29:068.7 
1902:34:172:34:10   Siobhan Dockerill  SENWHaverhill RC2:34:102:34:1014.4 
1912:34:352:34:11   Stewart Campbell V45M     
1922:34:352:34:11   Stuart Sinclair V45MSweatshop    
1932:34:382:34:14   Andrew Wade PBV50MStamford2:34:142:34:1412.7 
1942:34:592:34:34   Mark Thompson V50M     
1952:35:032:34:57   Paul Wiegand  V55MFenland2:32:582:28:5910.8 
1962:35:042:34:35   Julie Martin PBV45WRedway Runners2:32:312:32:3110.9 
1972:35:042:34:35   Sarah Lambert V40WRedway Runners    
1982:35:362:35:21   Hugh Platt SENMBeaumount Rc    
1992:35:422:35:32   Martin Steer V40M     
2002:35:432:35:36   Trudi Pike  V45WKettering2:35:362:35:3610.7 
2012:36:152:35:53   Vicki Bentley SENW     
2022:36:242:36:14   Kenneth Rutt V40M     
2032:36:312:36:27   David Allen V40MRedway Runners    
2042:36:372:36:16   David Allen V40MTeam Mk    
2052:36:372:36:33   Darren Clare V40M     
2062:36:382:36:07   Christopher Mahoney V40MRedway Runners    
2072:36:382:36:07   Michael Bates  V40MRedway Runners2:36:072:36:077.5 
2082:36:432:35:46   Lucy Tennison PBSENWUnattached2:35:462:35:4613.7 
2092:37:072:36:48   Stuart Price SENM     
2102:37:092:36:20   Steve Morris V40MRedway Runners    
2112:37:152:36:26   Maurice O'Connell  V60MRedway Runners/Ireland2:36:262:34:359.2 
2122:37:322:37:16   Steve Joy-Good SENMYaxley Runners    
2132:37:332:37:24   Nicole Carling V40W     
2142:37:362:36:56   Rob McGreal  V45MRedway Runners2:36:562:34:2312.9 
2152:37:362:37:24   Emily Smith SENW     
2162:38:062:38:00   James Bates SENM     
2172:38:162:37:20   Gemma Hockett  SENWEast Essex TC2:37:202:37:208.2 
2182:38:202:38:10   Stuart Overhill  V35MSandhurst2:38:102:36:199.4 
2192:38:252:38:04   Emma Barraclough  SENWSerpentine2:38:042:38:0418.0 
2202:38:292:37:38   Kevin Stephens V45M     
2212:38:332:38:24   Alex Mold  V35WBRAT2:38:242:38:246.0 
2222:38:342:38:15   Nick Biggane V40M     
2232:38:382:37:54   Steve Martin  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Unattached2:37:542:32:427.5 
2242:38:432:38:29   Katie Johnson SENM     
2252:38:442:38:30   Ian Chalkley SENMChesterfield Triathlon Club    
2262:38:522:38:45   Matt King SENM     
2272:39:002:38:52   Stuart Sullivan  V40MRedway Runners2:38:522:38:526.8 
2282:39:172:38:27   Colin Lewis PBV55MErewash Valley2:33:542:30:108.6 
2292:39:262:39:10   Bryan Shipley SENMBeaumount Rc    
2302:39:302:39:05   Gemma Thompson SENW     
2312:39:372:39:28   Alexandra Tvarozkova  V35WRedway Runners2:39:282:39:2829.9 
2322:39:412:39:23   Dawn Breward  V40WBrackley2:39:232:39:2311.6 
2332:39:502:39:07   Ciaran Goswell SENM     
2342:39:562:39:17   James Lambert  V35MColtishall Jaguars2:39:172:39:176.0 
2352:40:092:40:02   Thomas Bolton SENM     
2362:40:202:40:09   Dominic Beresford  V45MHeanor2:40:092:40:0926.7 
2372:40:202:40:16   Andrew Bonjour  SENMSpa Striders2:40:162:28:164.9 
2382:40:232:39:50   Daryl Hurst V45M     
2392:40:332:40:23   Eileen McCarter  SENWOn the Run2:40:232:40:2312.5 
2402:40:342:40:26   Lisa Russell  V40WOlney2:40:262:40:2616.3 
2412:40:342:40:26   Mike Pezaro  V35MOlney2:40:262:40:2625.2 
2422:41:042:40:45   Michael Tucker SENM     
2432:41:042:40:42   Edward Belam SENM     
2442:41:122:40:36   Rory Cameron V40M     
2452:41:352:41:23   Gary Boast SENM     
2462:41:372:41:28   Peter O' Hare V45MWootton Road Runners    
2472:41:372:40:44   Iain Holiday SENM     
2482:41:442:41:20   Martin Hopcroft V55MTring Rc    
2492:41:522:41:12   Maurice Keane  V45MWatford2:41:122:41:128.1 
2502:41:532:41:38   Paulina Sutton SENWTeam Mk    
Page: 1 2 3 4