North of England League Division 3WC
Bury
7 May 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.0   Joshua Ingham SBU23MPendle1:58.81:58.050.5 
22:01.9   Marc Hartley  SENMBarlick FR2:01.31:58.2-0.2 
32:02.6   Benjamin Coop PBSENMBury1:58.51:56.89-1.2 
42:02.9   Oliver Dustin PBU17MBorder1:55.881:51.07-1.5 
52:03.5   Alasdair Russell SBSENMKendal2:03.51:57.4-3.3 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.7   Matthew Thompson  U20MPendle2:03.82:02.629.1 
22:08.0   Quentin Gratrix  V40MKendal2:03.21:57.81.8 
32:09.4   Kieran Reynolds  U17MBorder2:02.912:02.912.0 
42:15.1   Oliver Makinson PBU17MBury2:15.12:15.10.8 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.2   Christie Cook SBU23WBury2:23.12:19.507.0 
22:44.7   Allison Daly  V40WKendal2:37.92:35.010.7Click your Clock logo
32:53.3   Faye Holden PBV35WPendle/Northern Vets2:53.32:53.322.8 
42:55.1   Teresa Medley PBV45WBorder2:55.12:55.18.7 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.4   Nicola Harland  SENWBury2:34.32:29.511.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.6   James Marchant SBU20MPendle4:17.64:08.504.9 
24:18.2   Bob Hodgson  V35MBorder4:15.74:15.7-1.1 
34:26.1   Cole Blaikie  U17MKendal4:14.34:12.37.3 
44:29.3   Benn Heywood  U20MBury4:29.24:29.27.4 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.5   Luke Thompson  U20MPendle/North Yorkshire Schs4:27.34:13.529.0 
24:32.6   Quentin Gratrix  V40MKendal4:28.24:01.21.8 
35:00.5   Scott Evans  U17MBorder4:42.64:42.61.8 
45:09.7   Iestyn Rimmer PBU20MBury5:09.75:09.713.8 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.9   Laura Hesketh PBSENWClayton le Moors4:57.14:39.90.9 
25:23.4   Katie Geelan SBV40WBury5:23.45:09.16.8 
35:47.6   Allison Daly  V40WKendal5:43.55:26.810.7Click your Clock logo
46:03.3   Teresa Medley PBV45WBorder5:56.15:56.18.7 
56:32.4   Jill Maxfield  V35WPendle6:11.26:11.220.5 
67:03.5   Hilary West  V55WStockport/Northern Vets6:13.175:57.0313.0 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.7   Lucy Alcock  U17WBury5:18.95:18.913.7 
27:19.6   Jean Baistow PBV65WTrawden7:19.67:19.618.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:32.3   Laura Hesketh PBSENWClayton le Moors10:26.39:53.00.9 
211:27.8   Katie Geelan SBV40WBury11:27.810:50.76.8 
312:01.5   Allison Daly SBV40WKendal12:01.511:36.810.7Click your Clock logo
412:13.4   Teresa Medley PBV45WBorder12:13.412:07.58.7 
513:19.7   Jill Maxfield PBV35WPendle13:13.713:13.720.5 
614:07.5   Hilary West  V55WStockport/Northern Vets13:48.913:07.513.0 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.5   Annabel Ralph PBSENWBarlick FR10:34.510:14.15.7 
212:10.2   Jenny Yates PBV50WBury12:05.912:05.910.2 
314:33.3   Jean Baistow PBV65WTrawden14:33.314:33.318.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:34.3   James Douglas  SENMBorder/Loughborough Students14:49.2314:26.92-4.2 
215:45.9   Alasdair Russell  SENMKendal15:24.1315:03.27-3.3 
316:36.2   James Ardin  V40MBury16:27.316:27.31.8 
416:53.1   Joshua Ingham  U23MPendle16:06.016:06.00.5 
517:14.0   Daniel Balshaw SBSENMBarlick FR17:14.016:59.64.2 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57.4   Bob Hodgson  V35MBorder15:22.0315:22.03-1.1 
217:52.1   Byron Edwards PBV40MBury17:52.117:52.10.2 
318:30.9   Kieran Alderson SBSENMKendal/Lancaster & Morecambe18:30.916:29.617.5 
421:57.1   Ryan Atkins SBV40MPendle21:57.120:47.921.9