Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
19 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.31   Colin Daly  U17MTrafford1:56.161:56.162.2 
21:56.78   Matthew Beacock  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:55.701:55.701.2 
31:56.85   Daniel Hayes SBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Trafford1:56.851:53.2-1.6 
41:58.27   Louis Wrigley  U23MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni1:55.521:55.38-1.6 
51:59.09   Oliver Dustin  U17MBorder1:55.881:51.07-3.0 
61:59.71   Dougie Ashcroft  U23MPreston1:57.651:53.19-1.1 
72:01.44   Elliott Roberts  U23MPreston1:59.51:56.25-0.8 
82:02.73   Jonathon Bride  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:58.451:56.73-0.5 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.29   Michael Parry PBU17MColwyn Bay1:55.761:51.47-3.0 
21:57.66   Ryan Moore PBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:57.661:57.66-1.1 
31:58.01   Matthew O'Connor PBU23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni1:58.011:58.01-1.4 
41:58.11   Oliver Freer PBU20MLeicester1:58.111:56.8-1.2 
51:58.58   Paul Morrison PBU20MNorth Uist1:58.581:58.581.0 
61:59.74   Luke Chesters PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester1:59.741:55.75-1.7 
72:01.62   Michael Hoyle  SENMKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.71:59.7-2.0 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.97   Mikey Kingston  U17MTrafford1:58.211:58.21-0.7 
21:59.76   Oliver Barbaresi PBU17MMenai1:59.761:58.97-0.4 
32:00.12   Thomas Evans PBU17MWrexham/North East Wales Schs1:59.291:59.295.3 
42:00.93   Cai Linton-Davies PBU20MMenai2:00.162:00.168.4 
52:01.53   Joshua Taylor-Brown  U20MKingston upon Hull2:00.442:00.440.5 
62:01.83   Ciaran Walsh SBSENMSouthport Waterloo/Keele Uni2:01.831:58.34-1.9 
72:02.03   Dillon Cooper  U20MSale Harriers Manchester2:01.922:01.928.0 
82:04.05   Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.182:03.181.3 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.17   Lavell Pierre SBU20MHolmfirth2:01.171:57.43-1.0 
22:01.29   Jacob Maguire PBU20MWigan & District1:58.51:55.35-0.1 
32:02.18   James Wardman SBV35MRothwell2:00.751:55.20.0 
42:02.24   Andrew Miles SBU23MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni2:02.241:58.64-0.6 
52:03.83   Oliver Freer  U20MLeicester1:58.111:56.8-1.2 
62:04.67   Andy Kaufman  V35MWigan & District2:01.12:01.12.6 
72:05.47   Louis Barrow  U17MPreston2:02.642:02.646.6 
82:08.95   Adam Roberts  U17MPreston2:00.751:54.96-1.1 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.81   Iain Robertson  V35MClydesdale2:01.692:01.202.0 
22:02.81   Kai Atkins SBU17MPendle2:00.642:00.646.0 
32:04.87   Kieran Reynolds  U17MBorder2:02.912:02.912.0 
42:04.91   Andrew Cartwright PBV40MWakefield2:02.582:02.12-0.8 
52:05.19   Jack Brothwell PBU20MKingston upon Hull2:05.192:01.40.6 
62:06.13   Christopher Brown  U20MTrafford2:04.661:58.936.3 
72:06.89   Patrick Cusack PBU17MSalford H/Trafford2:06.892:01.430.1 
82:08.17   Sha Janally  SENMCity of Stoke2:05.71:59.17-1.2 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.89   Niall O'Connell PBU20MHolmfirth2:04.892:01.82-0.3 
22:05.45   Connor Richardson  U20MRossendale2:02.851:59.91-0.4 
32:05.96   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith PBU23MHolmfirth/Leicester Uni2:05.942:05.944.3 
42:06.06   Cameron Cass  U20MSheffield & Dearne2:03.912:00.97-1.2 
52:06.63   Georgina Outten  U23WBirchfield H2:04.342:04.344.7 
62:06.64   Adam Kinghorn PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester2:06.642:06.6410.9 
72:09.11   Jake Goodwin PBU20MLiverpool H2:09.112:09.117.8 
82:13.17   Laurence Young  U20MSheffield & Dearne2:09.832:09.8312.2 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.84   Jacob Briscoe  U17MLeigh2:04.782:02.320.9 
22:06.33   Jacqueline Fairchild PBSENWTrafford2:04.922:02.090.1 
32:08.22   Matthew Sutton  U20MTrafford2:08.102:08.10-0.7 
42:08.37   Kristian Wade  U17MLeigh2:08.302:06.32.0 
52:08.62   Gareth Woodcock  SENMTrafford2:07.602:07.144.7 
62:12.43   Harry Curwood  U17MPreston2:06.72:00.961.3 
72:14.35   Byron Sowerby  U17MPreston2:11.722:07.020.7 
82:14.74   Louise Webb SBSENWSouthampton2:14.742:11.96.5 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.58   Matty Fox  U17MManchester H2:10.082:10.086.8 
22:12.02   Matias Grixti  U17MPreston2:10.372:07.112.6 
32:12.18   Abel Ashby  U17MTrafford2:09.602:09.609.1 
42:13.10   Samuel Picton  U17MRotherham2:12.152:05.304.3 
52:13.60   Sinead Bent  U23WSalford H/Trafford2:11.692:11.692.7 
62:15.89   Charlotte Crook  U17WPreston2:12.192:10.011.9 
72:20.10   Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:14.592:11.342.3 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.31   Kian Lindsey PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:10.312:10.312.1 
22:12.67   Jack Stokes PBU17MRotherham2:12.672:10.572.7 
32:13.28   Francesca Brint PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:13.282:09.351.9 
42:14.38   Lucy Robinson  U20WWakefield2:14.152:11.143.3 
52:15.44   James Lund PBU17MKeighley & Craven2:15.442:15.443.1 
62:15.85   Sarah McDonald  SENWWigan & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:13.682:13.684.5 
72:16.31   Louise Rudd SBV40WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Vets2:16.312:14.572.4 
82:17.90   Lucy Robinson  V35WNorth Shields Poly2:17.142:15.610.4 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.56   Natasha Hatswell PBU23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.562:15.564.0 
22:15.57   Heather Roberts SBSENWTrafford2:15.572:13.9412.0 
32:15.88   Jack Wilkinson PBU17MTrafford2:15.882:15.881.8 
42:16.21   Zara Knappy PBU23WKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni2:13.762:13.763.1 
52:17.10   Patrick O'Connor SBV50MWakefield2:17.102:16.278.6 
62:17.22   Amy Cauley PBSENWTrafford2:17.222:15.964.8 
72:17.94   Emma Tilley PBU20WTelford AC2:14.352:11.372.8 
82:22.30   Glenn Hardy  V50MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Vets2:19.102:15.286.4 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.87   Ian Costello SBV45MSt. Helens Sutton2:13.872:03.378.6 
22:15.46   Joseph Tang SBU17MTrafford2:15.462:14.2413.1 
32:18.25   Harry Hayes PBU17MBlackburn2:15.572:04.061.1 
42:19.32   Grant Stenhouse  V45MJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:18.32:09.96.8 
52:20.81   Reuben Woodford SBV45MColwyn Bay2:19.052:16.3010.3 
62:21.33   Ruby Sykes  U23WHolmfirth2:18.232:18.234.6 
72:26.12   Tiffany Penfold SBU20WCumberland Fell Runners2:26.122:14.123.8 
82:32.47   Chloe Dooley  U20WVale Royal2:24.002:24.005.8 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.23   Sam Johnson SBU17MStockport/Derbyshire Schs2:19.232:08.52.3 
22:19.87   Mathew Connor PBU17MStockport2:19.872:19.878.7 
32:25.47   Ian Fitzpatrick  V50MSouthport Waterloo/Northern Vets2:20.612:18.14.8 
42:32.11   Kirsten Forster  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:24.562:24.5612.1 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.91   Elizabeth Wright  U17WWarrington AC2:22.12:18.507.6 
22:30.31   Liberty Haywood-Percival  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:30.32:28.538.2 
32:35.93   Tegan Macuras  U17WPreston2:35.902:33.215.0 
42:37.36   Jade Morgan  U17WLiverpool H2:33.82:33.88.1 
52:38.42   Charlotte Morris PBU17WPreston2:38.422:38.4212.2 
6DQ   Abbie Wood Doyle  U17WStockport2:29.62:24.5013.5 
 
1500 U15X 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.90   Daniel Currie  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:18.04:18.00.4 
24:21.07   Luke Stonehewer  U15MScunthorpe4:18.014:08.88-0.6 
34:25.78   Ben McLaughlin PBU15MLeigh4:25.784:18.870.8 
44:29.71   Jordan Jones  U15MWarrington AC4:29.34:29.3-0.5 
54:31.54   James Jones  U15MDeeside AAC4:27.814:20.731.1 
64:31.64   Olivia Mason  U15WBorder4:26.404:20.572.3 
74:34.83   Ella McNiven  U15WLiverpool H4:33.864:15.611.0 
84:36.11   Liam Blackwell PBU15MPreston4:36.114:28.46-0.7 
94:36.91   Finley Proffitt  U15MMacclesfield4:32.14:22.420.6 
104:37.84   Sam Akerman  U15MSkyrac4:32.624:24.140.3 
114:38.43   Sam Flaherty PBU15MLiverpool H4:37.414:22.50.9 
124:39.85   Isaac Sharples  U15MPreston4:38.44:38.48.3 
134:44.63   Tom Dickinson  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:32.574:20.161.0 
144:51.95   Cynog Williams  U15MTrafford4:39.334:32.40.8 
1500 U15X 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.68   Ben Laxton  U15MCrewe & Nantwich4:36.04:32.53.3 
24:46.19   Edward Pettitt  U15MVale Royal4:44.844:31.171.8 
34:47.07   Stephanie Moss  U15WMacclesfield4:43.644:43.643.1 
44:47.10   Keely Hodgkinson PBU15WLeigh4:47.104:29.10.9 
54:48.12   Sian Heslop  U15WMacclesfield4:43.124:31.792.5 
64:49.19   Jacob Yates PBU15MSalford H/Trafford4:49.194:40.363.6 
74:51.51   Lewis Royle PBU15MSalford H/Trafford4:51.514:41.145.3 
84:52.14   Emma Gordon PBU15WLiverpool H4:52.144:52.144.7 
94:53.89   Luke Brindle  U15MHorwich4:45.24:42.074.1 
104:55.24   Lara Crawford PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester4:55.244:40.634.2 
114:55.94   Charlie Thomas  U15MSalford H/Trafford4:55.34:47.244.5 
124:59.75   Laura Ferguson  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport4:49.424:49.427.5 
135:05.49   Emma Fulton  U15WPreston5:01.745:01.745.5 
1500 U15X 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.06   George Safranauskas PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:55.064:55.062.3 
24:58.77   Mia Easthope  U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners4:58.54:58.56.7 
35:00.05   Mia Gibbons PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:00.055:00.054.9 
45:02.06   Lorna Spiers PBU15WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs5:02.064:58.126.5 
55:02.50   Bethany Thornton SBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:02.504:59.126.4 
65:07.48   Evie Collier PBU15WSalford H/Trafford5:07.484:47.276.0 
75:08.31   Samantha Mason  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:05.64:44.494.8 
85:09.39   Theo Symons Treacher  U15MTrafford5:03.994:47.04.6 
95:11.82   Michael Brussels  U15MSt. Helens Sutton5:04.64:52.97.4 
105:14.78   Lucy Treaddell  U15WPreston5:01.875:01.8712.0 
115:17.99   Alex Bailey  U15MTrafford5:03.784:31.712.9 
125:26.25   Charlotte Haywood-Percival  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:15.25:04.277.7 
135:28.42   Aaron Doyle  U15MVale Royal5:12.584:47.403.2 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.14   Kevin Acton PBU23MStockport3:59.283:59.28-0.6 
24:00.44   Thomas Rogerson PBU20MLiverpool H4:00.443:58.28-2.6 
34:03.52   Alan White PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester4:03.524:03.52-0.9 
44:03.81   Matthew Williams PBU23MNotts4:03.814:03.81-2.0 
54:04.99   James Wignall  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:02.543:59.52-1.9 
64:07.48   Thomas Griffiths SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton4:07.483:58.890.3 
74:08.83   Lewis Ross PBU17MAyr Seaforth4:08.314:05.44-0.6 
84:10.67   Nathan Dunn PBU17MPreston4:10.674:01.85-3.6 
94:10.76   Aaron Jarvis PBU23MLiverpool H4:10.764:10.76-3.0 
104:13.70   Alex Bradford  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni4:04.954:04.95-0.9 
114:13.97   Struan Paton  U17MCambuslang4:11.874:11.87-1.1 
124:13.99   Adam Roden PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester4:13.994:13.991.0 
134:21.23   George Warburton  U20MPreston4:06.304:06.306.1 
134:22.29   Joseph Howe  U23MBlackburn/Manchester Uni4:20.14:12.990.9 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.27   Alex McBain  U20MWirral4:06.64:06.65.1 
24:15.10   Ian Grime SBV45MSalford H4:15.103:40.1-0.9 
34:17.59   William Collumb PBU20MRothwell4:17.594:13.950.1 
44:17.63   Tom Spence PBU17MWirral4:13.614:06.91-0.6 
54:18.36   Sam Rostron PBU17MWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs4:18.364:16.370.9 
64:19.29   Alex Ediker  U17MChesterfield4:13.03:57.22-0.9 
74:19.52   Gemma Hillier-Moses PBSENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:19.524:19.523.3 
84:19.65   Lewis Moses  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:45.593:41.33-4.3 
94:19.98   Charlie Candlish PBU17MMacclesfield4:19.984:19.9810.6 
104:20.69   Joseph Hallas  U17MMatlock/Chesterfield4:18.904:18.906.5 
114:21.97   Adam Hay PBU17MInverclyde4:21.974:11.21-0.6 
124:22.03   Keenan Owen  U17MEast Cheshire4:18.704:10.92-1.1 
134:23.00   Alex Doyle  U17MVale Royal4:21.124:07.01-0.6 
144:26.93   Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan4:24.224:12.280.0 
154:30.70   David Lewis  U17MHallamshire4:21.534:21.531.0 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.93   Joseph Dugdale PBU17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners4:25.934:10.58-1.7 
24:26.66   Steve Anders  V35MSt. Helens Sutton4:26.14:26.11.9 
34:27.46   Kyle Dentith PBU17MLiverpool H4:27.404:19.700.1 
44:28.04   Jacob Cousins PBU17MChesterfield4:28.044:20.651.6 
54:29.86   Harry Greenbank PBU17MCumberland Fell Runners4:29.864:19.960.8 
64:31.58   Samantha Johnson  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.914:25.964.2 
74:36.87   Hannah Delaney PBU20WLiverpool H4:36.874:36.874.2 
84:37.68   Steve Hallas SBV40MPreston/Civil Service/Northern Vets4:37.684:01.963.3 
94:40.91   Shelby Morrison  U17WInverclyde4:32.704:32.706.1 
104:41.16   Elliot Meylan  U17MChesterfield4:31.14:31.12.5 
114:49.69   Rushwan Lewis SBU17MBenfleet4:49.694:30.692.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.94   Joshua Seymour PBU17MStockport4:35.704:35.707.8 
24:39.18   Emily Beedham PBSENWTrafford4:37.894:37.899.2 
34:39.67   Megan Davies SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:29.454:20.761.3 
44:40.21   Esme Davies PBU17WEden Runners4:40.214:40.213.8 
54:44.60   Alice Moore  U17WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth4:41.304:40.73.9 
64:48.87   Natalie Griffiths SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge4:48.874:34.663.3 
74:50.56   Olivia Haveron PBU17WHarrogate4:47.424:45.215.0 
85:00.18   Cara Gibbons  U20WVale Royal4:58.254:58.259.5 
95:03.49   Rebecca Mason  U17WSalford H/Trafford4:58.54:58.58.0 
105:04.63   Andrew Tongue PBSENMChorlton5:04.635:04.638.2Click your Clock logo
115:08.24   George Thornley PBU20MUnattached4:59.574:45.856.0 
125:16.31   Esme Bridge SBU17WVale Royal5:16.315:15.878.5 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:27.98   Carl Hardman  SENMSalford H/Bolton8:20.298:18.31-3.8 
28:33.98   George Corcoran PBSENMKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students8:33.988:33.98-0.3 
38:37.06   Rob Samuel PBSENMEryri/Bangor Uni8:37.068:37.06-3.9 
48:39.05   David Rigby SBSENMSalford H8:39.058:37.46-3.0 
58:43.18   Jaimie Roden SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni8:43.188:25.24-3.6 
68:43.81   Jonathan Glen  U23MInverclyde/Glasgow City8:28.318:26.59-1.0 
78:45.22   Lewis Jagger  U20MLincoln Wellington8:40.848:31.41-2.1 
88:47.53   Nigel Martin  SENMSale Harriers Manchester8:43.818:33.41-4.2 
98:49.53   Tim Raynes PBSENMBlackburn8:49.538:34.14-3.0 
108:52.66   Matthew Grieve SBSENMBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers8:52.668:28.01-3.3 
118:53.85   Mark Pollard  SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde8:40.008:20.89-2.0 
128:54.83   Joe Arthur SBU20MEdinburgh AC8:54.838:30.70-1.4 
138:57.33   Harry Powell PBU20MKingston upon Hull8:44.058:23.48-3.8 
148:58.52   Alasdair Russell  SENMKendal8:45.188:32.43-2.7 
158:58.66   Joe Monk PBU20MBlackburn8:58.668:45.29-2.5 
169:00.70   Joshua Cowperthwaite  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8:37.908:25.24-3.5 
179:01.39   Tom Cornthwaite  SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Sheffield & Dearne/Salford H8:40.368:28.62-2.5 
189:02.79   Alex Bellew SBSENMBedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon9:02.798:39.40-1.8 
199:07.24   Harry Poole  U23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Manchester Uni8:50.758:50.750.2 
209:07.67   Tiarnan Crorken PBU20MPendle9:07.679:07.67-2.4 
219:08.95   Jack Stubbings PBU17MWarrington AC9:08.959:08.950.1 
229:21.22   Baldvin Magnusson  U20MKingston upon Hull9:01.458:33.66-2.4 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.43   Xavier O'Hare PBU17MTrafford8:58.718:58.71-1.9 
29:05.49   Chris Prior SBV35MSalford H9:05.498:37.673.6 
39:07.51   David Marsh SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester9:07.518:32.240.3 
49:08.91   Chris Law PBU20MHolmfirth/Penistone9:08.918:54.56-0.7 
59:09.19   Lauren Howarth  SENWLeigh/Wigan & District9:04.578:52.001.4 
69:09.63   Claire Duck PBSENWLeeds City9:09.639:07.100.1 
79:11.23   Emma Clayton PBSENWLeeds City9:11.239:11.230.9 
89:19.28   Mark Offord  V35MDragons9:00.349:00.34-0.7 
99:23.94   Leon Foster  SENMLeeds City9:16.539:12.11-0.4 
109:25.47   James Loftus  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni9:02.149:02.146.6 
119:26.85   Stuart Doyle  V45MVale Royal9:13.249:12.17-2.3 
129:34.13   Christopher Tully SBV35MSalford H9:34.139:31.680.0 
139:35.52   Kevin Jowett PBV40MEast Cheshire/Northern Vets9:35.529:35.527.0 
149:37.66   Mac O'Malley  U20MTrafford9:27.128:57.89-2.5 
159:37.79   Rachael Burns  V35WLiverpool H/Northern Vets9:27.089:27.081.6 
169:39.32   John Lloyd  V35MSalford H9:34.669:31.480.6 
179:42.88   Ethan Ackroyd PBU17MDeeside AAC9:33.899:24.460.9 
189:58.94   Filemon Teklehaimanot  U17MSalford H/Trafford9:40.759:40.751.0 
1910:01.90   Seamus Bradbury  U20MTrafford9:47.619:47.614.6 
2010:02.65   Philippa Stone PBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)10:02.659:57.782.6 
2110:09.78   John Convery  V50MBingley9:58.749:22.471.3 
3000 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.81   Glenn Savage PBV50MSale Harriers Manchester9:52.819:52.813.3 
29:53.48   Katie Palfreeman PBU17WHallamshire9:48.669:48.669.0 
39:56.88   Hannah-May Fletcher PBU23WHallamshire9:56.889:56.883.3 
49:58.61   Emily Japp  SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9:53.099:44.62.0 
510:06.65   Michael Harrington PBV40MVale Royal10:02.649:48.831.6 
610:09.08   Sarah Howard  SENWLiverpool H9:55.169:55.163.6 
710:10.28   James Ainsworth SBV40MVale Royal10:10.289:52.990.4 
810:11.70   Hannah Martin SBSENWStockport10:11.7010:10.453.3 
910:20.34   Simon Waller PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester10:20.3410:20.3411.2 
1010:25.60   Danny Shaw  U20MTrafford10:03.9410:03.656.9 
1110:30.36   Megan Ball PBU23WLiverpool H10:30.3610:30.366.3 
1210:35.35   Harriet Buswell  U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni10:11.4010:04.214.8 
1310:36.23   Tessa Robinson  V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton10:18.99:51.144.8 
1411:03.74   Ruth Jones PBU23WSalford H/Harrogate11:03.7410:31.162.8 
1511:25.90   John Harrison PBSENMEllesmere Port11:25.9011:18.696.2Click your Clock logo
1611:45.82   Amicia Lee PBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni11:45.8211:36.57.1 
1712:04.22   Lora Blann PBV35WAltrincham12:04.2212:04.225.9