South of Thames CCA 5 External Results
Great Bookham
21 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:24   Alex Yee U20MKent-2.1 
225:46   Phil Wicks SENMBelgrave-4.3 
326:07   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.7 
426:21   Maximilian Nicholls U20MTonbridge/King's College London-3.3 
526:37   John Gilbert V35MKent-3.9 
626:47   Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District2.2 
727:03   Andrius Jaksevicius SENMBelgrave/Lithuania-3.5 
827:17   Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni-1.6 
927:23   Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police2.8 
1027:27   Tom Cox U23MTonbridge-0.3 
1127:35   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-3.2 
1227:46   Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University-4.3 
1327:57   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-1.5 
1428:03   Alexander Miller SENMBelgrave/Datchet0.3 
1528:10   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.3 
1628:20   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge-1.0 
1728:27   Richard McDowell V35MHercules Wimbledon-1.0 
1828:36   Colin High SENMGuildford & Godalming-2.1 
1928:37   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-0.4 
2028:39   James Bowler V35MKent-1.7 
2128:42   Chris Wyles SENMCambridge H8.3 
2228:44   Jamie Bryant U23MTonbridge-3.2 
2328:46   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.0 
2428:46   Nathan Gibson U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
2528:50   Michael Longley SENMKent9.3 
2628:53   Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave3.5 
2729:02   James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School1.6 
2829:06   Euan Nicholls U20MTonbridge1.0 
2929:16   Josh Knight U20MHolland Sports AC5.2 
3029:18   Matt Taylor SENMBelgrave5.9 
3129:19   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.0 
3229:33   Bryn Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
3329:40   Peter Mills SENMStriders of Croydon-1.4 
3429:43   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London0.0 
3529:43   Ronnie Murray SENMReigate Priory0.4 
3629:47   Phil Sanders V40MKent-0.7 
3729:49   Daniel Ansell SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni0.6 
3829:53   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni0.0 
3929:59   Matthew Munro V35MHerne Hill1.4 
4030:01   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.9 
4130:04   Steve Hodges SENMCambridge H-0.7 
4230:12   Chris KnightSENMHW  
4330:17   Philip Coales SENMStriders of Croydon-1.3 
4430:22   Neil Fraser SENMHercules Wimbledon/Lauriston1.0 
4530:28   Tom Muddiman SENMKent1.8 
4630:29   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District2.8 
4730:40   David Moore V50MDorking & Mole Valley2.4 
4830:42   Stephen Bass V35MReigate Priory2.4 
4930:48   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave1.6 
5030:54   Rick Coles V40MReigate Priory3.2 
5131:00   Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-0.6 
5231:10   Fraser Dawson V45MDorking & Mole Valley2.0 
5331:17   Alastair Locke SENMDulwich1.3 
5431:19   Lucy Reid U23WTonbridge/Durham Uni0.8 
5531:28   Amy Clements SENWKent1.1 
5631:37   Nic Gould V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.3 
5731:39   Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H1.7 
5831:41   Mark Tennyson V50MGuildford & Godalming1.7 
5931:41   Nathanael Booker SENMDorking & Mole Valley7.5 
6031:42   Stuart Flack V40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.8 
6131:43   Oliver Morrison V35MHerne Hill3.2 
6231:48   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon3.1 
6331:50   Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave4.0 
6432:00   Keith MacIntosh V40MWimbledon Windmilers-0.6 
6532:07   Eric Sapac SENMHerne Hill/Australia-2.3 
6632:10   Joseph Gale SENMStragglers/Thames Hare & Hounds9.5 
6732:21   Samuel Avis U20MTonbridge5.2 
6832:27   Benjamin Standage U20MEpsom & Ewell2.1 
6932:31   Jonathan Davies V45MStragglers8.7 
7032:32   Richard Batchelor V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans5.8 
7132:35   Megan De Silva SENWRanelagh5.9 
7232:44   Mark Campion V40MCity of Portsmouth7.8 
7332:57   Christopher Daniels V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill15.9 
7433:01   Charl Jordan SENMReigate Priory1.8 
7533:02   Gareth Pritchard V45MStragglers5.8 
7633:02   Ross Rook SENMDulwich7.4 
7733:04   Che Compton V40MKent-1.7 
7833:06   Alexander Marks SENMHerne Hill6.8 
7933:15   Oli Perez SENMGuildford & Godalming7.8 
8033:19   Chris Lazenby V40MDorking & Mole Valley11.0 
8133:23   Simon Bean V55MEpsom & Ewell4.7 
8233:25   Donovan Duffy V40MStragglers4.3 
8333:26   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill10.4 
8433:29   Zoe Vail Smith SENWBelgrave7.3 
8533:35   Adam Styles V40MTonbridge3.5 
8633:37   Adam Garcia SENMKent4.6 
8733:39   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
8833:39   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill4.9 
8933:40   Dave Scrimshaw SENMHercules Wimbledon4.8 
9033:40   Alex Dean V40MWimbledon Windmilers15.7 
9133:43   Simon Pannell V55MStriders of Croydon6.9 
9233:45   Richard Archer SENMKent8.0 
9333:47   Stuart Prentice V40MDorking & Mole Valley8.5 
9433:49   James Young V40MWimbledon Windmilers12.1 
9533:50   Ruth Wallace SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon4.8 
9633:52   Adam O'hara V35MCity of Portsmouth3.7 
9733:58   Eberhard Prill V50MDulwich/Germany5.8 
9834:00   Nialls Davies V40MCity of Portsmouth6.1 
10034:03   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave6.9 
9934:03   Gavin Lawrence V40MReigate Priory7.4 
10134:06   Kit Hawtin SENMGuildford & Godalming6.0 
10234:07   Christopher Scott V35MCity of Portsmouth4.7 
10334:09   Alex Hawkins SENMEpsom & Ewell3.7 
10434:13   Tiago Ramos V35MStragglers6.4 
10534:15   Cath Stibbs V40WKent7.5 
10634:19   Rachel Coe-O'Brien SENWSouth London8.0 
10734:20   Andy Knight V45MCambridge H8.2 
10834:29   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H5.7 
10934:30   Olivia MulliganSENWWW  
11034:33   Melanie Edwards SENWDulwich7.0 
11134:34   Barry White V40MStriders of Croydon13.4 
11234:37   Neil Aikman V45MCroydon6.4 
11334:40   Peter Willis SENMBelgrave15.6 
11434:45   Gavin Mclaughlan V50MWimbledon Windmilers2.8 
11534:45   Joseph Watts SENMTonbridge2.6 
11634:57   Elizabeth Stavreski V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia4.7 
11734:57   Daniel Wolff U23MEpsom & Ewell-0.5 
11835:06   Diana Norman V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.8 
11935:17   Howard Jones V50MDorking & Mole Valley5.0 
12035:18   Lydia Blackmore SENWKent7.3 
12135:19   Shaun Newton SENMCity of Portsmouth1.8 
12235:19   Matthew Galvin V40MDulwich6.7 
12335:20   James Moore V40MCroydon5.8 
12435:27   Teresa Murphy V35WKent4.6 
12535:29   Simon Webster V35MStriders of Croydon8.1 
12635:30   Norman Urquia V45MWimbledon Windmilers4.9 
12735:30   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.5 
12835:35   Ian Burks V55MReigate Priory9.9 
12935:37   Roy Reeder V50MStragglers2.1 
13035:38   Steve Smythe V55MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5.1 
13135:38   Paul Mitchell V50MSouth London6.4 
13235:42   Bill Arbury V50MEpsom & Ewell8.3 
13335:42   Rebecca Curtis-Hall SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond5.3 
13435:45   Charles Hampden-Smith V50MHercules Wimbledon6.8 
13535:45   Michael Pocock V60MReigate Priory8.9 
13635:47   Philip Pryke V45MGuildford & Godalming4.2 
13735:47   Shauna Paice U20WTonbridge10.0 
13835:50   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H10.2 
13935:53   David Lawley V35MRanelagh1.9 
14035:55   Ruth Hutton V50WSouth London7.8 
14135:57   Jim Dowsett V40MDulwich8.2 
14235:59   Anna Thomas SENWDulwich9.9 
14336:02   Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon6.5 
14436:05   Mark Livingstone V45MHercules Wimbledon6.3 
14536:12   Steve Collins V35MSouth London6.2 
14636:15   Ola Balme V45WDulwich/Herne Hill7.9 
14736:18   Natalie Gentry SENWSouth London12.2 
14836:22   Ange Norris V50WDulwich6.4 
14936:23   Samantha Pickford V35WWimbledon Windmilers8.7 
15036:23   Laura Portway SENWNew Eltham Joggers13.7 
15136:23   Susan McDonald V45WSouth London5.4 
15236:30   Stephen Clancey V40MSouth London/Serpentine/Veterans10.7 
15336:39   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H7.2 
15436:41   Richard Kennedy V50MRanelagh8.1 
15536:45   Darren Woods SENMStriders of Croydon5.9 
15636:52   Sharon Walker V45WDorking & Mole Valley8.0 
15736:56   Nigel Bramley V45MEpsom Oddballs10.3 
15836:57   Gina Galbraith V35WHercules Wimbledon7.3 
15936:59   Annette Gould SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon13.0 
16037:03   Graeme Mackay V50MDorking & Mole Valley18.3 
16137:03   James Haworth SENMWimbledon Windmilers18.7 
16237:05   Stephen Pallister V45MWimbledon Windmilers15.5 
16337:05   Guy Surtees V50MWimbledon Windmilers6.9 
16437:11   Helen Hadjam V35WHerne Hill/Guernsey6.9 
16537:15   Kate WilliamsV50WKent  
16637:18   Bonnie Morgan V35WRanelagh10.2 
16737:21   Victoria Buck V40WKent6.7 
16837:28   Cecilia Siruffo V35WGuildford & Godalming/Spain4.7 
16937:37   John Foss V55MSouth London1.6 
17037:41   Ellen Clague V45WRanelagh16.7 
17137:52   Katie Styles SENWDulwich9.2 
17237:54   Sasha Houghton V40WTonbridge8.0 
17337:55   Stephen Vincent V45MSouth London6.1 
17438:01   Mike Mann V65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans8.2 
17538:01   Amelia Ashton-Jones V40MWimbledon Windmilers11.1 
17638:06   Susanna Harrison V50WGuildford & Godalming6.8 
17738:10   Pedro Das Gupta V50MStragglers11.6 
17838:12   Nigel Bush V60MSouth London17.4 
17938:16   Christopher Tollet U23MCity of Portsmouth4.3 
18038:20   Bernie Hutchinson V55MKent7.4 
18138:23   Andrea Holt V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Royal Air Force13.1 
18238:28   Vikki Filsell V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon8.3 
18338:28   Glenn Morris V55MDorking & Mole Valley10.6 
18438:28   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge13.1 
18538:31   Mark Hargreaves V55MCity of Portsmouth5.1 
18638:37   Matthew Saunders V55MSouth London9.1 
18738:40   Greg Fitch V35MDorking & Mole Valley6.7 
18838:45   Mark GoodwinSENME&E  
18938:47   Selma Benattia V35WDulwich6.9 
19038:52   Andrea ThomasV45WG&G  
19138:54   Maggie Statham V60WHolland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Veterans10.9 
19238:57   Neil Gordon-Orr V50MKent8.6 
19338:57   Hilary Davies V45WStragglers18.2 
19438:59   Bronwyn Mayo SENWWimbledon Windmilers8.4 
19539:01   Rebecca Northmore SENWRanelagh9.8 
19639:05   Malcolm Fletcher V55MStragglers6.6 
19739:13   Alexandra Bridges V40WWimbledon Windmilers10.6 
19839:23   Andy Davis V40MSouth London12.9 
19939:25   Neil James Hamilton V50MReigate Priory7.1 
20039:27   Stephen Chandler V45MWimbledon Windmilers10.9 
20139:31   Chiara Samele V50WWimbledon Windmilers11.4 
20239:34   Phil Davies V55MStragglers9.8 
20339:34   Jacqueline Moulder V45WDorking & Mole Valley17.5 
20439:41   Eleanor Simmons V35WDulwich11.1 
20539:41   Megan Bailey SENWBelgrave9.0 
20639:43   Mal Pires V45MCambridge H9.5 
20739:44   Andrew Del Nevo V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets5.9 
20839:48   Vanda Caulfield V50WEpsom & Ewell11.1 
20939:50   Julie Haworth V55WStragglers12.9 
21039:53   Andrew Clark V40MReigate Priory13.5 
21139:56   Michelle Lennon V45WDulwich8.7 
21239:58   Robert James Curtis V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond11.5 
21340:00   Geoff Newton V70MTadworth9.9 
21440:08   Tiffany GibsonSENWStrag  
21540:11   Chloe Bean U23WEpsom & Ewell11.3 
21640:13   James Hamilton V40MWimbledon Windmilers6.4 
21740:24   Fiona Blagg SENWDorking & Mole Valley16.1 
21840:27   Ian Marshall V65MCambridge H14.1 
21940:31   An UnknownV35MKent  
22040:37   Jessica Winfield SENWHerne Hill11.4 
22140:38   Patrick Austin V45MCambridge H20.6 
22240:39   Lois ReedV35WDul R  
22340:40   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge9.2 
22440:43   Eva Hatfield SENWEpsom & Ewell20.2 
22540:44   Graham Laylee V55MDulwich/Veterans10.4 
22640:45   Gareth George V45MEpsom & Ewell11.9 
22740:47   Fraser Dawson V45MDorking & Mole Valley2.0 
22840:48   Geoffrey PayneV50MEpsOB  
22940:48   Andrew Murray V60MDulwich11.5 
23040:49   Ellie BrownV45WKent  
23141:01   Gerry Smith V65MEpsom & Ewell11.3 
23241:10   Becky Laurence V35WStriders of Croydon10.9 
23341:17   Jane Davies V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield11.8 
23441:33   Mick ChildsV50MEpsOB  
23541:35   Paul WhapshottV45MRane  
23641:39   Sophy DavisSENWDMV  
23741:43   Ian StrongV50MEpsOB  
23841:46   John Phillips V50MDorking & Mole Valley12.7 
23941:53   Viv Mitchell V50WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley14.9 
24042:05   Aimee Fairhurst SENWDorking & Mole Valley26.2 
24142:08   Peter Hadley V65MCambridge H18.2 
24242:16   Andrew Patrick V50MReigate Priory11.4 
24342:19   Jane Munn V50WTadworth14.7 
24442:21   Ian Sesnan V55MDulwich12.8 
24542:46   Lisa Jayne Ellis SENWGuildford & Godalming17.9 
24642:52   Emma Avis V45WTonbridge23.9 
24742:58   Stephen Penpraze V45MStragglers9.6 
24843:09   Joanne Shelton-Pereda V40WDulwich13.0 
24943:16   Hannah WalkerSENWHW  
25043:20   Ali Kennedy V50W 17.8 
Page: 1 2