Cambridge parkrun # 294 External Results
Cambridge
7 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08   Chris Darling  S20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:0115:57-2.0 
217:28   Paul Begley  S30MUnattached16:3716:376.7 
317:33   Grant Harradence  V35MUnattached17:1116:491.6 
418:01   Joe Gilbert  U20MEaling Southall & Middx17:3917:301.8 
518:06   Jevan Robertson  U20MNene Valley16:5916:590.1 
618:07   Charlotte Tara Murphy  U18WWest Suffolk17:5517:373.1 
718:40   Jake Davies  U18MCambridge & Coleridge17:4117:383.5 
818:57   Mark Bartley  V40MUnattached18:2618:1412.9 
919:10   Chris Johnson  V40MUnattached18:1317:543.0 
1019:18   William Winter S30MUnattached    
1119:19   Thomas Roche S25MLincoln Tri    
1219:32   Joseph Barker  SENMSt Radegund18:3218:324.5 
1319:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:41   George Roberts  U20MThames Valley18:3217:392.5 
1519:42   David Chaplin V45MUnattached    
1619:56   Ben Meadows  V35MCambridge & Coleridge18:5418:324.6 
1720:00   Cameron Dunsmore V45MUnattached    
1820:10   Shannon Flockhart PBU15WHuntingdonshire20:1019:592.4 
1920:13   Anthony Bench V45MUnattached    
2020:14   Sean Jennings PBU18MUnattached20:0918:352.5 
2120:16   Callum Dunsmore  S20MCambridge TC18:5817:535.3 
2220:18   Graham Chapman  V55MEly19:2118:416.2 
2320:25   Peter Stevens  V35MCambridge TC19:0918:066.5 
2420:26   Carrie Beadle  S20WLancaster & Morecambe/Cambridge Uni19:5519:5511.2 
2520:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:31   Laurence Halfpenny U18MUnattached    
2720:32   Ian Dixon S30MUnattached    
2820:36   David McLean S30MCambridge Triathlon Club    
2920:37   Graeme English  S25MUnknown/Unattached19:5118:394.4 
3020:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:42   Tom Lindfield S30MUnattached    
3320:42   Andrew Parsons  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:4719:328.0 
3420:43   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:5217:010.6 
3520:44   Thomas George  S20MLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni19:0418:274.7 
3620:45   Marcus Gaiser-Porter  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:3819:177.0 
3720:46   Neil Banks  V35MUnattached20:3019:427.7 
3820:47   Aaron Perry S25MUnattached    
3920:49   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
4020:51   Thomas Roddick S20MCambridge University Orienteering Club    
4120:53   Bert Crane U11MUnattached    
4220:54   Richard Gold S20MUnattached    
4320:56   Sophie Darling  S20WLincoln Wellington19:1918:474.7 
4421:00   Chris Howell  V40MNewmarket/St Radegund20:0518:007.0 
4521:02   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni16:0215:42-3.2 
4621:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:11   Sabrina Crothall  S25WBRJ Huntingdon19:4419:448.8 
4821:12   Richard Michael Jones  V50MNewmarket20:2419:329.2 
4921:17   Liam O'grady  V35MCambridge & Coleridge21:0919:4010.0 
5021:35   Calvin Sambrook  V50MUnattached19:5719:229.6 
5121:36   Claire Watkins S20WUnattached    
5221:37   Natasha Geere  V45WSpenborough20:5620:3911.8 
5321:37   Hannah Hall  U18WCambridge & Coleridge20:1020:1011.9 
5421:41   Tom Moss S30MUnattached    
5521:43   Robert Stonehouse V35MUnattached    
5622:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:10   Jessica Mason S20WCambridge University Hare and Hounds    
5822:13   Richard Hannan S30MUnattached    
5922:16   Andrew Brendan Mackay SBSENMUnattached22:1619:4930.4 
6022:20   Andrew Bell V50MUnattached    
6122:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:22   Michael Ball  S25MUnattached19:4319:015.4 
6322:23   Chris Newell  S30MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:1918.7 
6422:28   Julian Hardyman  V50MCambridge & Coleridge/Unattached20:3820:1616.1 
6522:32   Richard Staley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:2219:2212.7 
6622:33   Stephen Bailey  V45MUnattached21:3320:117.7 
6722:33   Louise Cadogan  S30WEly21:5521:5514.1 
6822:34   Alejandro Oostlander V35MUnattached    
6922:34   Philip McBrien V40MUnattached    
7022:37   Paul Belzar V40MUnattached    
7122:40   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
7222:45   David James Cole  V50MUnattached22:0820:018.6 
7322:46   Lloyd Fleming  V50MUnattached21:5621:3911.3 
7422:46   Natalle Etches V40WUnattached    
7522:47   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
7622:48   Michael Brentnall  V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:0821:5310.4 
7722:50   Alex Howard  V45MUnattached19:2719:2714.4 
7822:51   Peter Howard V35MUnattached    
7922:52   Zhiliang Yuan SBV40MUnattached22:1820:4015.2 
8022:54   Steve Grange  SENMUnattached21:3420:1214.8 
8122:57   Joshua Henry  SENMUnattached20:4920:4710.6 
8222:58   Lauren Roche S25WLincoln Wellington AC    
8323:00   Giles Hutchison V50MUnattached    
8423:03   Alexander Marsh  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:5319:5310.9 
8523:04   Jonathon Marsh  V45MUnattached22:0521:4712.9 
8623:07   Margaret Phillips  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters21:5721:4912.0 
8723:09   Jose Perez  V40MEly22:4719:4710.3 
8823:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:16   Kai McEwan  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:4322:4320.3 
9023:17   Nigel Whittle  V55MUnattached20:5219:4611.4 
9123:21   Andrew Scarlett V50MUnattached    
9223:27   Robert Coxhill V35MUnattached    
9323:28   Charles Hutchins S20MUnattached    
9423:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9523:38   Kerion Hunt  V65MFen Edge21:2421:2415.6 
9623:40   Joe McMullen S25MUnattached    
9723:47   Oli Wade  SENMSt Radegund21:4221:4216.7 
9823:48   Frederick Cheung S30MUnattached    
9923:53   Jen Hare S30WUnattached    
10023:55   Matthew Govett V45MUnattached    
10123:56   Mhairi Gervais  S30WUnattached21:2921:2912.7 
10224:02   Liz Barton V35WUnattached    
10324:03   Philippe Fernandes  V40MSunderland Strollers21:1520:0922.1 
10424:06   Paul Rudin  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:0419:208.8 
10524:10   Peter Chiverton  V50MChineham Park/Unattached22:2522:2517.6 
10624:11   Sean McCann S25MUnattached    
10724:13   Frances Rennie V35WUnattached    
10824:15   Frazer Dunsmore U18MUnattached    
10924:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:25   Christopher Joseph  S30MUnattached23:3023:3016.9 
11124:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:35   Richard Lione  V45MUnattached22:1922:1913.0 
11324:41   Tony Peckham S30MUnattached    
11424:44   Ben Fifield V40MUnattached    
11524:46   Brody Klund V35MUnattached    
11624:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:49   Sam Ellis V35MUnattached    
11824:51   Arnout Van Soesbergen V35MUnattached    
11924:52   Fiona English  S25WUnattached23:5222:5613.7 
12024:53   Stephen Bennett  V40MUnattached22:1821:2711.6 
12124:54   Claire Brown S30WUnattached    
12224:59   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V45MUnattached21:5521:0010.1 
12325:01   Tom Clift U15MUnattached    
12425:04   Ryan Greenwood S30MUnattached    
12525:06   Matthew Hiscock  V45MCambridge Uni Press21:1320:379.6 
12625:06   Finley Hiscock U15MUnattached    
12725:12   Mark Farrell S30MUnattached    
12825:13   Isaac Pembery U11MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
12925:18   David Sales  V50MCambridge TC21:5020:5916.9 
13025:20   Jurgen Gaiser-Porter V50MUnattached    
13125:22   Mauritz Krylander U15MUnattached    
13225:23   Gary Clift V50MUnattached    
13325:24   Wis Wk  S25WUnattached21:5821:5813.1 
13425:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13525:38   Joanne Pyle  S25WCambridge & Coleridge23:1623:1619.6 
13625:40   Claire Pembery V40WUnattached    
13725:42   Kit Colby PBU20MSt Radegund25:4223:2514.5 
13825:43   Kristy Guneratne  V35WCambridge TC21:0720:067.4 
13925:43   Edward Colby  V40MSt Radegund19:4919:498.7 
14025:45   Nigel Dine-Hart V50MSweatshop Cambridge    
14125:54   Ian McEwan V50MUnattached    
14226:04   Hollie Coles S25WUnattached    
14326:06   Mark Tempest V40MUnattached    
14426:08   Ruby Buchan  U20WUnattached24:0422:5420.9 
14526:12   Aaron Xiaotian Yuan  U20MUnattached24:2024:2018.0 
14626:13   Peter Norman S30MUnattached    
14726:15   Stefan Kaye  V55MUnattached24:4722:2719.0 
14826:15   Selma Hannan S30WUnattached    
14926:16   Alexander Booth S25MUnattached    
15026:18   Viv Willox V55WUnattached    
15126:19   Nathaniel Jones U11MUnattached    
15226:20   Richard Ingram S30MUnattached    
15326:21   Stephen Cocker V40MUnattached    
15426:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15526:25   Darien James O'Brien  V45MUnattached23:5322:2417.9 
15626:27   Mark Jones V50MUnattached    
15726:30   Julie Stringer  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:5122:5516.0 
15826:32   Casper Hiscock U15MUnattached    
15926:36   Nicholas Andrew Chapman SBSENMUnattached26:3620:4017.5 
16026:40   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached23:4922:3615.6 
16126:41   Uday Patel  V50MCambridge & Coleridge24:3422:3115.3 
16226:43   Tony Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
16326:44   Andrew Parker  V35MUnattached25:1224:1417.7 
16426:45   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
16526:47   Guy Turvill V50MUnattached    
16626:48   Louise Gamon  V45WUnattached26:2126:2123.2 
16726:49   Mike Pitt V40MUnattached    
16826:51   Karl Jones  V45MCambridge & Coleridge25:4425:1217.9 
16926:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17027:03   Paul Baker V35MUnattached    
17127:06   Ricky Mitchell V50MUnattached    
17227:08   Robbie Whitlock S25MUnattached    
17327:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17427:11   George Payne U18MUnattached    
17527:15   Simon Gooch V50MUnattached    
17627:16   Helen Cousins  S30WUnattached24:1823:3328.5 
17727:18   Julia Darling  V50WUnattached24:5924:5917.7 
17827:20   Evie B Buchan U15WUnattached    
17927:20   Wanda Day V40WUnattached    
18027:22   Steve Buchan  V50MUnattached22:5920:5716.0 
18127:23   Rebecca Louise Anderson  V40WUnattached23:0523:0521.7 
18227:25   Orla McKee U18WUnattached    
18327:27   Max Keiller U15MUnattached    
18427:28   Lizzie Remfry S20WUnattached    
18527:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18627:30   Peter Brown S25MUnattached    
18727:31   Catherine Jones  U18WCambridge & Coleridge25:2325:1820.4 
18827:31   Peter Jackson  V50MUnattached21:3221:1514.8 
18927:32   Steven Anderson  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:4423:1416.1 
19027:34   Graeme Robertson  V45MMarch24:1324:1316.5 
19127:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19227:39   Mick Corbett V50MUnattached    
19327:40   Lorraine Dunsmore V45WUnattached    
19427:43   Hazel Bailey  SENWUnattached25:3521:2525.5 
19527:46   Neil Taylor  V55MUnattached26:3123:4020.6 
19627:47   Stephen Lawrence V50MUnattached    
19727:51   Emily Grader S20WUnattached    
19827:53   David Page-Croft V60MUnattached    
19927:55   Jonny Cook V35MUnattached    
20027:56   Ruth Reed S25WUnattached    
20127:57   James Ryan  V70MEastern Masters25:1824:2822.8 
20228:00   Immy Pembery U11WUnattached    
20328:01   Pat Jackson  V50WUnattached25:5425:1119.9 
20428:02   Roger Pembery V40MUnattached    
20528:03   Nicola Potts S30WUnattached    
20628:04   Jo Potts S25MUnattached    
20728:05   David Anthony James V45MUnattached    
20828:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20928:11   Denise Campbell V40WUnattached    
21028:11   Amy King S25WUnattached    
21128:12   Daniel Mead U15MUnattached    
21228:16   Michael Hausler  V55MCambridge & Coleridge/Germany26:2726:2720.6 
21328:20   Lily Alger U20WUnattached    
21428:24   Yufeng Lin S30MUnattached    
21528:31   Phil J Gray V40MUnattached    
21628:33   Jeremy Acott S30MUnattached    
21728:36   Caralyn Naomi MacFarlane S20WUnattached    
21828:37   Thomas Kewell S25MUnattached    
21928:38   Geoff Meads V45MUnattached    
22028:39   Kath Gerighty V40WUnattached    
22128:40   Sarah Oakley-mudge  V40WBRJ Huntingdon25:2825:2821.4 
22228:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22328:42   Isabel Mansley U11WUnattached    
22428:42   Max Rudin S20MUnattached    
22528:45   Oliver Clarke  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)22:0720:159.6 
22628:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22728:50   Jenna Montgomery Harvey V35WUnattached    
22828:52   Nick Green  V35MUnattached25:4024:4819.5 
22928:53   Miranda Fleming U20WUnattached    
23028:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:57   Sarah Vowles V40WUnattached    
23229:03   Rosie Abbott V50WUnattached    
23329:04   Maurice John Goodrick  V65MUnattached26:5823:2721.4 
23429:06   Brianna Huot S30WUnattached    
23529:07   Luke Carman  SENMUnattached28:0725:2127.6 
23629:12   Anette Laver  V45WCambridge TC26:5326:0622.1 
23729:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23829:14   Marina Hamaia U18WUnattached    
23929:18   Claire Few  V45WUnattached24:1624:1622.0 
24029:27   Johnathon Gipp V35MUnattached    
24129:35   Naomi Kewell S25WUnattached    
24229:36   Bryan Peachey V60MUnattached    
24329:37   Jessica Barrick V35WUnattached    
24429:38   Jeff Brunton  V55MUnattached28:4924:2516.0 
24529:43   Karen Gipp S30WUnattached    
24629:45   Alison Beardon V40WUnattached    
24729:48   Mark Smallwood  V40MUnattached26:5825:2322.6 
24829:49   Susan Margaret Brentnall  V45WUnattached28:4628:0625.0 
24929:50   John Knighton V65MUnattached    
25029:50   Winston Wannop  V50MUnattached23:4421:3417.6 
Page: 1 2