Plymvalley parkrun # 156 External Results
Plymbridge Woods
19 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Jack Bourne SBS20MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth17:2117:178.9 
217:55   Alan Ryder  V50MPlymouth Musketeers16:4316:212.4 
319:02   Graham Bale  V50MPlymstock RR18:0017:441.1 
419:45   Ben Payne  S25MInstinctive Sports19:0718:199.7 
520:13   Darren Franklin SBS25MCity of Plymouth20:1318:5914.6 
620:28   Martin Reeds S25MUnattached    
720:31   Luke Bowditch S25MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
820:53   Olly Rees S25MUnattached    
921:00   Daniel Clewley S30MSweatshop Running Community    
1021:04   Steven Laity  S25MPlymouth H20:3420:3412.9 
1121:09   Jeremy Westmore V40MUnattached    
1221:15   Robin Lewis V45MUnattached    
1321:16   Dan Francis S20MUnattached    
1421:19   Clare Taylor S30WUnattached    
1521:24   Pieter Van Der Westhuizen S25MUnattached    
1621:28   Rob Smith V40MRoyal Navy AC    
1721:29   Gemma Spencer  SENWPlymouth TC20:2020:2013.2 
1822:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:22   Jerome Mills  V50MSweatshop20:5620:298.0 
2022:27   Neil Squires V35MUnattached    
2122:35   Steven Brown PBV35MUKRunChat22:3518:474.0 
2222:40   Judith Wade  V55WUnattached21:1921:199.4 
2322:43   Steve Campion  S30MPlymstock RR22:3922:0510.9 
2422:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:48   Symon Skelly S20MUnattached    
2622:53   Stephen Boxall V45MUnattached    
2723:00   Richard Andrews S30MUnattached    
2823:01   Peter Davies V40MUnattached    
2923:03   Elizabeth Coombes  S25WPlymouth H21:3821:3814.7 
3023:04   Mike Saunders  S25MPlymouth Musketeers20:5720:389.2 
3123:13   Sam Turton S30MUnattached    
3223:17   Luis Joseph Canosa  SENMUnattached21:3019:456.2 
3323:21   Jim Andrews V50MPlymouth Musketeers RC    
3423:29   Steve Flack V45MUnattached    
3523:32   Guy Boswell  V50MPlymouth Musketeers21:3120:2411.3 
3623:49   Ok Thaller  V60MSweatshop23:3922:5018.3 
3723:54   Adrian Ruffin V45MUnattached    
3823:54   Andrew Trigg  V50MErme Valley18:5618:123.8 
3923:58   Richard Walters S25MUnattached    
4024:06   Claire Davidson  V45WEast Cornwall22:5622:1014.6 
4124:14   Dave Gale V45MUnattached    
4224:25   Angie Handforth  V65WSouth West Vets21:3721:3718.3 
4324:26   Andy May V40MUnattached    
4424:28   Gary Martin  V45MPlymouth Musketeers21:4521:1412.3 
4524:33   Graham Pearce V40MUnattached    
4624:44   Paul Moxham SBS30MPlymouth Musketeers23:0722:4315.8 
4724:56   Peter Armstrong S30MUnattached    
4824:58   Andrew Lea V50MUnattached    
4925:00   Susan Darke  V50WPlymouth Musketeers22:4522:4516.7 
5025:00   Alan Pote V60MUnattached    
5125:03   Paul Martin  V50MPlymouth Musketeers23:0223:0214.0 
5225:12   Peter Heywood  V65MLooe25:0925:0920.4 
5325:16   Giuseppe Angelone V35MUnattached    
5425:17   Chloe Hoatson  S30WPlymouth Musketeers24:3323:5714.1 
5525:18   George Quin S25MUnattached    
5625:20   John Woolven-Allen SBV45MPlymstock RR25:2021:1716.1 
5725:25   Carly Somerville S25WPlymouth Triathlon Club    
5825:41   Brennan Drewitt S30MUnattached    
5925:47   Kirsty Prowse  S25WPlymouth Musketeers24:1322:3310.6 
6025:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:48   Paul Elliott  V35MStorm Plymouth23:5623:2115.8 
6225:55   Alice Crews V40WUnattached    
6326:07   George Turns U18MUnattached    
6426:12   Matthew Firks V50MUnattached    
6526:13   Rachel Cox S30WPlymstock Road Runners    
6626:25   Kate Elizabeth Phillips U15WUnattached    
6726:27   Emma Dooney PBV35WBere Alston26:2726:2717.1 
6826:28   Steve Hill  V40MBere Alston19:5918:192.7 
6926:35   John Charles Mitchelmore V65MUnattached    
7026:38   Grant Van Schalkwyk V40MUnattached    
7126:40   Liz Gee  V35WPlymouth Musketeers26:0626:0619.9 
7226:43   Sarah Horton  V45WPlymouth Coasters23:5823:5817.9 
7326:51   Mike Langton V50MUnattached    
7427:02   Sue Marshall SBV50WPlymstock RR27:0227:0127.8 
7527:12   Steve Hyne V45MUnattached    
7627:15   Heather O'connell  V35WPlymouth Musketeers27:1226:0820.1 
7727:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7827:26   David Salvage  V65MTamar26:4926:1320.3 
7927:40   Helen Wilkinson  V50WPlymstock RR26:4026:4026.8 
8027:46   Graham Gordon  V65MDawlish Coasters26:5026:5026.4 
8127:47   Kane Elkington S30MUnattached    
8227:56   Paul Fletcher V65MUnattached    
8327:57   Bryan Short  V60MPlymstock RR27:4326:0520.3 
8427:59   David Greenwood S30MUnattached    
8528:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8628:10   Paul Capstack V55MUnattached    
8728:28   David Bennett  V40MPlymouth Musketeers24:1024:1015.7 
8828:29   Tim O'Hare  V45MPlymouth Musketeers22:3622:3616.5 
8928:30   Cheryl Boxall V40WUnattached    
9028:31   John McGiff S25MUnattached    
9128:34   Paul Bennett V40MUnattached    
9228:34   Joff Cooke V45MUnattached    
9328:36   Jenny Dickenson S25WUnattached    
9428:36   Steven Stirk S20MUnattached    
9528:44   Zoe Bond V40WUnattached    
9628:49   Niamh Curtin U18WUnattached    
9728:50   Sarah Woodcock S25WUnattached    
9828:51   Julia Mansell  V55WTamar25:1425:1427.3 
9928:53   Matthew J Curtin  V40MUknetrunner24:0722:4317.5 
10028:56   Amy Roper V35WUnattached    
10129:06   Mike Dennis V65MUnattached    
10229:12   Ann Torr V55WUnattached    
10329:20   Mike Griffiths S20MUnattached    
10429:22   Martin Hyde  V45MUnattached26:5726:3426.4 
10529:24   Ruth Bott V40WUnattached    
10629:28   Angela King V50WUnattached    
10729:35   Lucy Millings U20WUnattached    
10829:36   Richard Worrall V35MUnattached    
10929:36   Ruby Davidson U11WEast Cornwall Harriers    
11029:41   Lucy Moss S20WUnattached    
11129:47   Mark Davidson  V50MEast Cornwall19:2118:265.7 
11229:55   Lisa Light V50WUnattached    
11329:59   Mary Hickson  V45WRanelagh27:3424:5723.2 
11430:02   Linda Thaller  V60WSweatshop/Unattached28:0727:2628.9 
11530:03   Sarah Barham V50WUnattached    
11630:07   Daniel Bradley U11MUnattached    
11730:08   Kayley Armstrong S30WUnattached    
11830:09   Georgia Bradley U11WUnattached    
11930:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12030:19   Nicola Richards V45WUnattached    
12130:28   David Pitcher  V55MTamar28:1526:3523.1 
12230:30   Charlie Fendyke U11MUnattached    
12330:36   Brendan Palmer  V35MPlymouth Musketeers28:4127:1813.5 
12430:39   Paul Fendyke V35MUnattached    
12530:42   Joshua Knuckey  U15MTamar30:3830:3832.9 
12630:45   Andrew Ashley V50MUnattached    
12731:05   Darren Dunridge  V45MPlymouth Musketeers27:5324:0018.1 
12831:22   Adrienne Quartly V40WUnattached    
12932:08   Adam Smith S30MUnattached    
13032:10   Bryan King  V60MPlymouth Musketeers26:1324:3723.4 
13132:11   Louise King  V50WPlymouth Musketeers28:5328:0522.6 
13232:11   Steve Davis  V55MUnattached25:0923:5614.5 
13332:12   Jack Kellett U15MArgyle Musketeers    
13432:12   Stanley Kellett  V45MPlymouth Musketeers26:5422:2718.8 
13532:25   Chris Whipp  V50MPlymouth Musketeers23:3222:4415.9 
13632:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13732:52   Lester Trace V75MUnattached    
13832:59   Tara Davies V40WUnattached    
13932:59   Claire Phillips V40WUnattached    
14033:51   Debbie Petherick V55WUnattached    
14133:53   Tracy Nicholls S30WUnattached    
14233:54   Emma Goolden V35WUnattached    
14334:16   Jo Turns V40WUnattached    
14434:55   Allison Wallace S30WUnattached    
14534:57   Louise Dieroff V35WUnattached    
14635:00   Jonathan Turns V45MUnattached    
14735:06   Rachel Gibson V35WUnattached    
14835:18   Jane Beal V60WUnattached    
14935:23   Terry Petherick V60MUnattached    
15035:43   Nicola Thomas V45WUnattached    
15136:13   Jacob Watson U11MUnattached    
15236:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15336:20   Timothy Howes V55MPlymouth Coasters    
15436:43   Nina Elliott V35WUnattached    
15537:08   Jen Picken S25WUnattached    
15637:09   Reid Klesniks S25MUnattached    
15737:18   Mamta Valand S25WUnattached    
15837:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15937:42   Sian Retallick V50WUnattached    
16038:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16138:47   Barry Rant V70MUnattached    
16238:56   Hannah Kelly U15WUnattached    
16339:35   Jude Tresidder-Eade U11MUnattached    
16439:54   Hannah Dewhirst V35WUnattached    
16540:05   Olivia Dibb U15WUnattached    
16640:34   Annie Wisely U11WUnattached    
16740:48   Isobel Forbes U11WUnattached    
16840:52   John Wisely  V35MEpsom & Ewell20:5117:1619.2 
16940:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17041:55   Amelie Tresidder-Eade U11MUnattached    
17142:01   Julia Davy V50WUnattached    
17242:02   Gideon Eade V35MUnattached    
17342:16   Sarah Curtin V40WUnattached    
17442:16   Leanne Brannan V35WSweatshop Running Community    
17542:18   Tamika Kemp U11WUnattached    
17642:19   Angel Kemp S30WUnattached    
17744:18   Isobel Prowse U11WUnattached    
17844:19   Thomas Walters U11MUnattached    
17944:26   Richard Walters V40MUnattached    
18044:26   James Prowse V35MUnattached    
18146:44   Jessica Anderson U15WUnattached    
18250:09   Martin Pearson U15MUnattached    
18350:12   Jon Lock V55MUnattached    
18450:20   Jon Anderson V45MSweatshop Running Community