Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
9 Jan 16
12.08KXC 6.46KXC 4.55KXC 3.44KXC 7.99KXC 5.66KXC 4.13KXC 3.02KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
12.08KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
141:21   John Gilbert V35MKent-4.4 
241:35   Maximilian Nicholls U20MTonbridge/King's College London-3.7 
341:41   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.6 
442:18   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.3 
542:37   Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-2.7 
642:42   George Duggan U20MTonbridge-4.6 
742:50   Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni-1.6 
843:00   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.5 
943:14   Mike Coleman V35MSouth Kent-0.8 
1043:35   Tom Cox U23MTonbridge0.0 
1143:44   Alex Howard U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni0.6 
1243:53   Owen Hind SENMKent-2.5 
1344:05   Ben Reynolds V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans-1.3 
1444:11   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-1.6 
1544:16   Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police3.2 
1644:21   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.9 
1744:35   Tim Corby SENMTonbridge2.8 
1844:42   Daniel Watt SENMTonbridge-0.2 
1944:47   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-1.0 
2044:47   Nick Barrable V40MTonbridge10.1 
2144:52   Chris Wyles SENMCambridge H8.8 
2245:10   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.8 
2345:20   Gareth Anderson SENMKent-0.5 
2445:37   Jonathan Tipper V35MKent-2.1 
2545:40   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police-1.5 
2645:40   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.3 
2745:40   Ross Braden U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-2.7 
2846:01   Mark Wilkins V35MMedway & Maidstone-0.7 
2946:06   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge-1.0 
3046:15   Andrew Mercer V40MTonbridge4.4 
3146:19   Phil Sanders V40MKent-0.7 
3246:22   Danny Kendall V35MCambridge H0.5 
3346:32   Michael Ellis U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.0 
3446:37   Peter Lighting V35MKent-2.3 
3546:40   Tim Lawrence SENMKent0.5 
3646:45   Richard Newsome V40MSouth Kent-0.8 
3746:48   Sam Begg SENMManchester TC/Tunbridge Wells2.2 
3846:50   Stuart Beaney V40MKent0.6 
3946:55   Steve Hodges SENMCambridge H-0.5 
4046:58   Thomas Wright U23MBexley/Medway Uni-0.1 
4147:02   Gareth Evans V35MBlackheath & Bromley1.3 
4247:22   James Bowler V35MKent-1.4 
4347:34   Lee McMeekin V40MMedway & Maidstone1.4 
4447:37   James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School0.6 
4547:39   Sam Rigby V35MSouth Kent/London Irish1.5 
4647:43   Jack Keywood U23MTonbridge/East Anglia Uni-0.2 
4747:47   Tim Alexander V35MKent0.5 
4847:49   Andy Howey V50MTunbridge Wells2.0 
4947:50   Richard Tomlinson V45MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.3 
5048:16   Chris Minns V40MBeckenham1.5 
5148:18   Georges Vacharopoulos U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni1.7 
5248:30   Craig Chapman V40MTunbridge Wells0.8 
5348:33   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni0.2 
5448:38   Simon Fraser V35MTonbridge1.0 
5548:54   Fintan Parkinson V35MBlackheath & Bromley5.3 
5649:02   Chris Biddle SENMDartford H-0.7 
5749:09   Barry Royden V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets3.1 
5849:13   Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.5 
5949:29   James Griffin SENMMedway & Maidstone12.1 
6049:41   Craig Sharp V40MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets-1.2 
6149:54   Steve Jarvis V40MDartford RR6.0 
6249:55   Janusz Latala SENMDartford H1.4 
6349:56   David Weekes V50MFolkestone4.1 
6449:59   Sam Dowler U23MDartford H/Beds Uni2.4 
6550:00   Steve Throssell V40MLarkfield4.1 
6650:09   Len Reilly V50MKent4.6 
6750:22   David Gillett V35MFolkestone3.3 
6850:44   Tim Erskine V35MMedway & Maidstone4.6 
6950:45   James MacDonald V35MCambridge H-0.7 
7050:57   Richard Bidgood V35MKent/Unknown0.6 
7151:00   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.7 
7251:14   Reuben Burford V40MDartford H2.3 
7351:20   Terry Hawkey SENMDartford H5.1 
7451:20   Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H1.8 
7551:30   Tony Durey V50MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2.9 
7652:00   Bradley Halliday SENMGreenwich Tritons5.2 
7752:04   Steve Groom V35MCambridge H1.1 
7852:08   Nicholas Steele SENMFolkestone2.9 
7952:08   Allen Jones V45MMedway & Maidstone6.8 
8052:11   Tom Woolley V35MTunbridge Wells4.3 
8152:18   Dom Fiore V40MCambridge H3.0 
8252:26   Kieran Fitzpatrick SENMTunbridge Wells9.0 
8352:34   Matthew Hardcastle SENMSerpentine2.3 
8452:40   Simon Hesketh V45MLarkfield8.0 
8552:43   Jason Witcombe V40MOrpington4.9 
8652:44   Andrew Walpole SENMDartford RR5.3 
8752:51   Adam McKenna U20MInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni1.3 
8853:06   Simon Howden V45MTunbridge Wells5.1 
8953:16   Michael Jarvis U20MDartford H/Plymouth Uni3.5 
9053:20   Edward Steele SENMTunbridge Wells6.3 
9153:35   Ross Chapman SENMIstead & Ifield8.3 
9253:35   AN Other      
9353:41   Andrew Scoones SENMSwale0.5 
9453:49   Andrew Mead V45MSevenoaks4.3 
9553:58   Daniel Walsh SENMIstead & Ifield3.5 
9654:02   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.2 
9754:04   Kevin Chadwick V35MDulwich2.3 
9854:29   Edmund Saunders SENMSevenoaks5.4 
9954:31   Joseph Watts SENMTonbridge2.7 
10054:33   Tony Simmonds V35MIstead & Ifield16.7 
10154:34   Christopher Lydon V50MBeckenham4.3 
10254:35   Jack O'Sullivan V45MDartford RR/Dartford H11.1 
10354:36   Jack Hargreaves SENMDartford RR13.2 
10454:58   Adam Garcia SENMKent4.8 
10555:12   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge4.8 
10655:20   Andy Knight V45MCambridge H8.8 
10755:20   Jon Kennedy V35MDartford H2.1 
10855:22   Simon Harris V40MBeckenham6.8 
10955:23   Bob Fursey V50MMedway & Maidstone6.5 
11055:29   Peter Rider V45MFolkestone8.5 
11155:29   Tony Piper V50MDartford RR5.7 
11255:32   Steve Smythe V55MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5.3 
11355:36   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley5.3 
11455:42   Gareth Williams V45MMedway & Maidstone5.9 
11555:53   Jon Fish V35MBexley3.8 
11656:06   Andy Tucker V45MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
11756:12   Neil Clark V35MTunbridge Wells7.1 
11856:16   Richard Allen SENMWeald Tri10.0 
11956:23   William Smith V35MSouth Kent4.8 
12056:27   Alan Newman V60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets7.5 
12156:30   Justin Lane V40MMedway & Maidstone2.5 
12256:37   Gideon Franklin V50MDulwich10.7 
12356:41   Liam Feetham SENMMedwayTri17.4 
12456:43   Adrian Moody V50MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets8.0 
12556:49   Tom Poynton V40MSerpentine8.2 
12656:54   Andrew Lawes V60MBlackheath & Bromley8.7 
12756:59   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H10.1 
12857:00   David Ringrose V45MDartford RR8.3 
12957:03   Simon Neville V50MKeswick/Greenwich Tritons8.0 
13057:05   Stuart Nicholson V35MSwanley/Dartford RR6.3 
13157:08   Alan Black V60MCambridge H7.5 
13257:15   Andrew Noble V50MFolkestone/Southern Counties Vets3.9 
13357:22   Kevin Barnes SENMLarkfield8.2 
13457:31   Derek George V40MIstead & Ifield5.9 
13557:57   Glen Abel V40MSouth Kent6.8 
13657:57   Michael Fullilove V50MDulwich5.9 
13758:05   Steven Mitchell V40MIstead & Ifield13.3 
13859:06   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H5.1 
13959:08   Paul Bartlett V40MFolkestone7.8 
14059:12   Mark Pywell V40MIstead & Ifield/Met Police10.7 
14159:19   Liam Stogden SENMKent12.4 
14259:23   Alun Rodgers V45MMedway & Maidstone5.9 
14359:24   Richard Hall V40MBlackheath & Bromley11.2 
14459:36   David Farrell V60MDartford RR17.4 
14559:53   Duncan Hope SENMGreenwich Tritons8.6 
14659:59   Danny Easton V45MOrpington7.1 
14760:00   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge13.3 
14860:17   Nick Humphrey-taylor V40MSevenoaks4.2 
14960:33   Alan Curtis V45MKent10.5 
15060:44   Jonathan Hunter V50MBexley4.7 
15160:45   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells9.7 
15260:55   Mark Hattley V40MOrpington6.2 
15361:03   Edgar Aston V55MKent11.9 
15461:18   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H7.1 
15561:41   Steve Jones V40MDartford H12.1 
15661:44   Ian Marshall V65MCambridge H14.5 
15761:46   Andrew Evans V45MSevenoaks16.8 
15861:53   Mal Pires V45MCambridge H8.9 
15962:04   Andrew Archer V45MIstead & Ifield5.9 
16062:11   Nicolas Corry V40MBlackheath & Bromley14.9 
16162:29   Darren Harger V40MIstead & Ifield9.2 
16262:47   Jonathan Ives V45MDartford H10.2 
16363:01   Darren Crew V45MFolkestone5.4 
16463:12   Glen Ridout V55MDartford RR12.3 
16563:12   Neil Gordon-Orr V50MKent8.9 
16663:14   Paul Browning V55MBeckenham/Veterans18.6 
16763:15   Stewart O'Toole V35MDartford RR6.6 
16863:22   Marc Thatcher V40MSevenoaks15.7 
16963:39   Andy Page V50MTunbridge Wells12.9 
17063:46   Peter Griffiths V50MBexley12.7 
17164:02   Scott Shurmer V40MLarkfield13.1 
17265:10   Jay Browne V40MDartford H17.1 
17365:27   Mel Taylor V50MTunbridge Wells13.9 
17465:42   Will Withecombe SENMBeckenham2.7 
17565:47   Ian Crawley V50MTonbridge10.4 
17666:02   Steven Brooks V50MTonbridge/Stock Exchange16.5 
17767:42   Tim Bell V45MIstead & Ifield8.7 
17868:56   Peter Hadley V65MCambridge H18.1 
17969:30   Chris Goodman SENMDulwich12.5 
18070:55   Ken Baksh V60MBeckenham12.0 
18172:11   Mark Newell V55MCambridge H/Uknetrunner23.5 
18274:01   Tom Milsom V45MOrpington18.2 
18374:09   Frank Czarnowski V55MTonbridge23.4 
18475:27   Vernon Thomas V70MGreenwich Tritons18.3 
18577:11   Grahame Eke V60MFolkestone16.4 
18692:15   Kelvin Archer V45MUnattached11.8 
 
6.46KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:13   Abel Tsegay U20MInvicta East Kent/Eritrea-4.1 
223:24   Stuart Brown U20MTonbridge1.5 
323:29   Euan Nicholls U20MTonbridge1.1 
423:29   Luke Fisher U20MTonbridge7.6 
523:37   Cameron Payas U20MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-2.2 
623:50   Jamie Atkins U20MDartford H2.5 
723:56   Christopher Cohen U20MTonbridge9.8 
824:07   Alex Cameron U20MDartford H/Brunel Uni London-1.2 
924:17   Tewelde Menges U20MMedway & Maidstone-3.1 
1025:01   Declan Greaves U20MAshford AC3.4 
1125:22   Alexander Lindfield U20MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone1.5 
1225:30   Max Read U20MMedway & Maidstone2.1 
1325:45   Connor Burford U20MDartford H0.2 
1425:45   Ben Hall U20MInvicta East Kent4.0 
1526:09   Jamie Carley U20MInvicta East Kent10.6 
1626:28   Mark Coates U20MTonbridge3.2 
1726:57   Samuel Avis U20MTonbridge5.7 
1827:18   Andre Stone U20MBexley-0.6 
1927:31   James Sieloff U20MNewington/Newington12.2 
2040:16   Roderick Cookey U20MCambridge H12.3 
6.46KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:04   Alasdair Kinloch U17MTonbridge-2.5 
222:21   Jake Berry U17MMedway & Maidstone-2.4 
322:40   Jamie Goodge U17MTonbridge-1.9 
423:12   James Puxty U17MTonbridge-2.0 
523:17   Noah Armitage-Hookes U17MCambridge H-2.2 
623:46   Samuel Crick U17MTonbridge-0.9 
723:52   Marco Arcuri U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
824:12   Joss Barber U17MBlackheath & Bromley-1.7 
924:16   Charlie Lindsay U17MTonbridge3.9 
1024:23   Daniel Blades U17MTonbridge0.2 
1124:24   Simon Habtom U17MMedway & Maidstone-0.8 
1224:27   Oliver Dunn U17MTonbridge-0.3 
1324:27   Jacques Cunningham Marsh U17MMedway & Maidstone-0.1 
1424:32   James Rolls U17MDartford H4.6 
1524:44   Daniel Seagrove U17MTonbridge-1.3 
1624:45   Thomas Platts U17MInvicta East Kent6.4 
1724:47   Maxwell Phillips U17MMedway & Maidstone3.0 
1824:51   Jack Payton U17MMedway & Maidstone8.9 
1924:52   Lewis Mills U17MBlackheath & Bromley-1.8 
2025:02   Simeon Kleinsasser U17MKent Schs4.6 
2125:05   Josh Richards U17MThanet RR13.2 
2225:16   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U17MTonbridge-0.6 
2325:34   Jamie Bingham U17MTonbridge2.8 
2425:36   Reece Miles U17MCambridge H1.4 
2525:41   Benedict Brooks U17MTonbridge/Judd School3.6 
2625:46   Charlie Davis U17MBlackheath & Bromley-1.8 
2725:55   Harry Brown U17MTonbridge1.2 
2826:00   Isaac Harding U17MTonbridge0.6 
2926:07   Luke Reeves U17MPaddock Wood2.5 
3026:12   Callum Brooks U17MMedway & Maidstone7.4 
3126:24   James Elgar U17MKent Schs1.8 
3226:53   Joseph Webb U17MMedway & Maidstone9.2 
3327:05   Matthew Emmerson U17MTonbridge10.4 
3427:50   Terrence Meier U17MKent Schs12.9 
3528:00   James Crawley U17MBlackheath & Bromley6.5 
3628:57   Bradley Stone U17MMedway & Maidstone18.2 
3729:02   Aaron Rowland U17MPaddock Wood5.1 
3829:04   Kieron Harmsworth U17MCambridge H9.4 
3929:09   Evan Hine U17MKent Schs7.9 
4032:29   John Christopher U17MCambridge H4.4 
 
4.55KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:29   Matthew Francis U15MCambridge H-1.1 
216:45   Tom Simpson U15MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons4.4 
316:46   James Stoney U15MTonbridge0.1 
416:54   Angus Harrington U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-1.7 
Page: 1 2 3