North Eastern County Championships External Results
Sedgefield
12 Dec 15
8.3KXC 6.1KXC 4.5KXC 5.3KXC 3KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.3KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:33   James Cripwell U20MGateshead-0.8 
229:51   Michael Wilson U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni-3.1 
330:07   Joe Armstrong U20MMorpeth-0.5 
430:07   Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.3 
530:41   Greg Chambers U20MGateshead10.4 
630:48   Luke Clark U20MGateshead12.6 
730:55   Mark Smith U20MSunderland-0.3 
830:58   Jed Marshall U20MGateshead/Oxford Uni-0.6 
931:06   Philip Winkler U20MMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.6 
1031:17   Kieran Walker U20MSedgefield-2.0 
1131:29   Sam Garratt U20MNew Marske-0.1 
1231:42   John Howe U20MSunderland12.6 
1331:52   Jonny Evans U20MJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni0.2 
1433:17   James Young U20MMorpeth-1.6 
1534:02   Zack Wylie U20MGosforth/Northumbria Uni1.1 
1635:02   Christopher Bell U20MSunderland2.7 
1735:44   Rory Graham U20MHoughton Harriers1.6 
1840:29   Aaron Dodds U20MBillingham8.0 
1942:16   Mark Thomas U20MGosforth27.9 
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:18   Scott Beattie U17MMorpeth-2.6 
222:26   Hassan Ben-Tiba U17MNew Marske/Cleveland Schs0.9 
322:42   Max Pearson U17MTynedale0.0 
422:45   Kieran Hedley U17MMorpeth-2.6 
523:08   Harry Allan U17MNew Marske1.6 
623:16   Joseph Grehan-Bradley U17MDurham0.9 
723:23   Alex Brown U17MHoughton Harriers-2.3 
824:17   Cameron Stainsby U17MDurham14.8 
1024:30   Aleck Haddon U17MGateshead12.1 
924:30   Luke Pickering U17MDurham0.2 
1124:40   Josh Allen U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.2 
1224:41   Michael Wade U17MDurham1.5 
1324:56   Sean Mackie U17MSunderland0.8 
1425:03   Jake Masterman U17MBlyth0.8 
1525:05   Ben Bergstrand U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.4 
1625:36   Matthew Wakefield U17MGateshead9.3 
1725:57   Ben Palmer U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.7 
1826:10   William Morgan-Rippon U17MDurham8.9 
1926:12   Josh Burton U17MMorpeth8.5 
2026:34   Joe Kirk U17MGateshead14.5 
2126:39   Jordan Rawlins U17MCrook14.1 
2226:51   Kieran Moffat U17MSouth Shields3.6 
2327:09   Tom Whelan U17MHoughton Harriers5.3 
2427:18   Jacob Hopkins U17MMorpeth9.2 
2527:28   Denver Stretesky U17MWallsend3.1 
2627:33   Adam Middleton U17MHoughton Harriers3.6 
2728:09   Isaac Finch Noble U17MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
2828:28   Jack Brown U17MJarrow & Hebburn1.6 
2929:13   Sean Connolly U17MDarlington H10.8 
3029:33   Calum MacDonald U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.3 
3130:22   Conal Tufnell U17MJarrow & Hebburn3.2 
3230:47   Daniel Smith U17MSunderland8.9 
3331:39   Colin Waller U17MBillingham Marsh Hse H & Ac  
3433:16   Callum Downing U17MBillingham16.1 
3536:29   Dominic Ellis U17MHoughton Harriers/Chester-le-Street17.6 
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:31   Joshua Cowperthwaite U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.2 
215:53   Daniel Dixon U15MMorpeth-1.6 
315:57   Taylor Jay Glover U15MMorpeth-0.8 
416:00   Daniel Currie U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)0.1 
516:08   Rory Leonard U15MMorpeth-2.9 
616:14   Alex Wood U15MTynedale0.3 
716:19   Josh Fiddaman U15MBlyth/Alnwick-2.0 
816:24   Jamie Reed U15MHoughton Harriers4.9 
916:36   Luke Pettit U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)0.3 
1016:38   Ross Charlton U15MMorpeth0.9 
1116:44   Matthew Phillips U15MHoughton Harriers3.2 
1216:52   James Morris U15MGateshead1.5 
1316:52   James Somers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.5 
1416:56   Joe Dowd U15MMorpeth2.5 
1517:00   Samuel Ashcroft U15MGateshead20.9 
1617:03   Cameron Thomas U15MHunwick0.9 
1717:06   Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske0.5 
1817:28   Cameron Grey U15MTynedale1.6 
1917:33   Leodhais MacPherson U15MTyne Bridge/Cambuslang2.7 
2017:35   Ryan Watson U15MSedgefield2.1 
2117:37   Daniel Melling U15MMorpeth0.3 
2217:39   Connor Marshall U15MMorpeth3.4 
2317:41   Matthew Waterfield U15MMorpeth1.6 
2417:44   James Martin U15MJarrow & Hebburn1.4 
2517:45   Dillon Openshaw U15MBirtley9.7 
2617:46   Joseph Ramshaw U15MGosforth1.1 
2717:51   Jack Boaden U15MBlaydon0.9 
2818:04   Oscar Birney U15MGateshead11.2 
2918:09   William Dixon U15MGateshead4.3 
3018:09   Luke Shears U15MBlaydon5.2 
3118:18   Thomas Sursham U15MNorth Shields Poly1.1 
3218:28   Jamie Styles U15MElswick3.2 
3318:29   Jacob Stephenson U15MDurham5.4 
3418:34   Olly Aird U15MWallsend Harriers & Ac  
3518:41   Jack Watson U15MDurham20.5 
3618:49   Geordie Cheetham U15MGosforth12.7 
3718:50   Jordan Hedgecock U15MMorpeth21.7 
3818:52   Thomas Carvell U15MBlackhill8.2 
3918:59   Chris Milburn U15MDurham17.2 
4019:03   Brad Brown U15MMorpeth3.5 
4119:12   Jack Anderson U15MGosforth8.0 
4219:29   Christopher Mason U15MElswick7.0 
4319:31   Sam Bradley U15MMorpeth19.7 
4419:34   Jake Hill U15MNorth Shields Poly5.5 
4519:36   Tom Rutherford U15MBlaydon2.0 
4619:37   Max Howell U15MSedgefield14.1 
4719:37   Tom Callaghan U15MBillingham12.1 
4819:44   Cain Mason U15MBirtley17.3 
4919:46   Joe Whelan U15MHoughton Harriers18.8 
5019:54   Luke Edgar U15MGateshead7.6 
5119:56   David Raffle U15MGosforth19.7 
5220:13   Sam Edmundson U15MNorth Shields Poly9.9 
5320:33   Daniel Buffham U15MBlaydon5.3 
5420:45   Cole Baldam U15MHartlepool Triathletes.com12.3 
5521:01   Mark Nash U15MNorth Shields Poly9.8 
5621:06   Joe Halpin U15MGateshead13.7 
5721:21   Kian Wildmore U15MNew Marske18.8 
5822:23   Ryan Brockbank U15MBillingham8.9 
5924:14   Joseph Green U15MTynedale7.0 
6026:29   William Whyborne U15MBillingham27.5 
8.3KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:55   Rosie Smith SENWDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters6.2 
232:35   Laura Weightman SENWMorpeth-2.3 
333:08   Alyson Dixon V35WSunderland Strollers/Sunderland Uni-1.3 
433:19   Danielle Fegan SENWTyne Bridge1.8 
533:38   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth1.6 
633:59   Justina Heslop V35WElswick9.9 
734:54   Alex Sneddon SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni2.4 
835:05   Josie Cram SENWMorpeth6.5 
935:24   Tracy Millmore (Nee. Laws) SENWBirtley Ac  
1035:46   Mary Ferrier SENWGateshead/Leeds Uni7.7 
1136:00   Susie Stephen V35WDarlington H13.4 
1236:21   Gina Rutherford SENWNorth Shields Poly7.9 
1336:32   Alison Dargie V40WTyne Bridge6.3 
1436:44   Georgia Campbell SENWSouth Shields2.0 
1536:50   Harriet Buswell U23WGosforth/Leeds Uni4.3 
1636:56   Ella Brown V40WAlnwick11.7 
1736:59   Hazelle Webster-Costella U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland14.6 
1837:09   Lucy Robinson SENWNorth Shields Poly11.9 
1937:24   Faye Buckton SENWGateshead/Northumbria Uni17.2 
2037:27   Chloe Price U23WBirtley/Durham Uni5.6 
2137:42   Paula Burrows SENWGateshead Harriers & AC  
2237:50   Penny Browell V40WElvet11.3 
2337:58   Kim Simpson SENWDurham6.4 
2438:14   Stephanie Pattinson SENWJarrow & Hebburn4.1 
2538:16   Gemma Bradley V35WSaltwell10.5 
2638:33   Judith Nutt V35WElswick4.9 
2738:47   Sophie Wickham SENWGateshead13.3 
2838:59   Lisa Short V40WBirtley7.1 
2939:00   Catherine O'connor SENWDurham City Harriers & AC  
3039:04   Angela McGurk SENWJarrow & Hebburn6.6 
3139:09   Kirstie Anderson V45WTynedale/Oxford Uni7.2 
3239:19   Bernadette Caygill SENWDarlington H & AC  
3339:23   Nicola Woodward V35WSunderland6.3 
3439:28   Sarah Hill SENWGateshead9.7 
3539:30   Ruth Oldham V40WGosforth7.9 
3639:38   Katherine O'Mahony SENWDurham13.2 
3739:44   Lisa Bennett SENWNew Marske Harriers Club  
3839:47   Vicky Gibbs V35WMorpeth7.8 
3939:50   Freda Summerfield V45WGateshead11.4 
4039:51   Joanne Brown V40WElswick9.9 
4139:55   Tracey Surtees SENWAycliffe7.8 
4240:05   Victoria Houghton SENWNorth Shields Poly13.8 
4340:06   Cheryl Parkin V35WLow Fell9.6 
4440:10   Kathryn Stevenson V40WTyne Bridge6.2 
4540:14   Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H7.7 
4640:27   Heather Robinson V50WJarrow & Hebburn9.5 
4740:35   Michelle Littlemore V45WLow Fell17.6 
4840:46   Louise Lennox V40WTyne Bridge8.3 
4940:53   Karen Gunn SENWNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
5040:53   Rachel Breheny V35WSouth Shields9.2 
5140:59   Tara Robb (was Stott) SENWLow Fell18.5 
5241:07   Danielle Jackson SENWBlackhill11.1 
5341:11   Becki Newman SENWWallsend17.8 
5441:13   Lisa Atkinson SENWGateshead8.8 
5541:16   Kay Snowball SENWSunderland Strollers14.1 
5641:22   Ruth Dadswell V40WBirtley9.5 
5741:28   Lucy Matheson V40WTyne Bridge7.8 
5841:29   Elaine Bisson V35WElvet8.5 
5941:29   Lucy Turzynski SENWTyne Bridge8.3 
6041:35   Sarah Davies SENWElswick14.2 
6141:36   Linda Noble SENWDarlington H & AC  
6241:43   Joanna Beckett SENWCrook8.2 
6341:45   Linda Bone V40WSouth Shields18.1 
6441:51   Beth Larby U23WGosforth11.1 
6541:56   Paula Atkinson V35WSouth Shields15.2 
6641:58   Rachel Bentley SENWDurham9.1 
6742:07   Ria Chaston SENWSaltwell7.6 
6842:09   Angela Richardson SENWElswick12.4 
6942:21   Nichola Conlon SENWPonteland12.3 
7042:23   Clare Twaddle V35WNorth Shields Poly15.9 
7142:29   Claire O'Callaghan V35WSouth Shields10.7 
7242:32   Tracy Henderson V40WSedgefield13.3 
7342:34   Kirsty Walker SENWDurham11.1 
7442:34   Maggie Loraine V55WGateshead12.0 
7542:37   Diana Weightman V50WAlnwick14.5 
7642:46   Michelle Scott SENWAycliffe21.3 
7742:51   Lisa Harpin SENWHeaton10.4 
7842:54   Michelle Zamir V35WAycliffe11.1 
7942:54   Sarah Davies V45WElvet11.8 
8042:55   Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth9.5 
8143:01   Michelle Jane SENWAycliffe9.6 
8243:03   Catherine Lee SENWGateshead/Elswick/Blaydon8.2 
8343:21   Jane Spink V35WSedgefield12.3 
8443:28   Susan Davis V55WNorthumberland Fell Runners/Elvet15.3 
8543:33   Elizabeth Wood U23WCrook10.6 
8643:47   Heather Christopher V45WBlyth17.2 
8743:53   Gail Abbott SENWCrook & Dist Sports Ac  
8843:55   Carly Henderson SENWSouth Shields9.2 
8943:58   Adele McAleer SENWBlackhill22.0 
9043:59   Emma North V35WSunderland22.3 
9144:00   Vikki Cotton V35WSunderland10.9 
9244:02   Hannah Farran U23WTyne Bridge21.2 
9344:02   Grace Rowley SENWTynedale21.6 
9444:05   Charlotte Carpenter V40WTyne Bridge13.5 
9544:07   Alison Walker V45WDurham11.5 
9644:09   Lynne Michelson V50WBlaydon20.0 
9744:10   Jenny Friend V50WHeaton14.0 
9844:11   Kate Dyson SENWNorth Shields Poly15.4 
9944:13   Emma Sproat SENWLow Fell Rc  
10044:15   Valerie Clarke SENWDarlington H & AC  
10144:20   Lourdes Bradley SENWNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
10244:22   Arabella Pearce V40WElswick/Tyne TC9.4 
10344:28   Nicola Whitman SENWSaltwell12.8 
10444:37   Mary Lynne Lisle V35WElswick13.0 
10544:42   Amanda Phillips V40WBlackhill11.4 
10644:43   Gillian Weatherill V40WWallsend22.7 
10744:43   Amy Bound V35WSouth Shields18.4 
10844:48   Patricia Speedie V45WNew Marske7.5 
10944:52   Michelle Moat SENWTyne Bridge Harriers  
11044:54   Denise Tunstall V50WTeesdale/Durham Fell Runners15.9 
11144:57   Audrey Christie V45WDurham19.5 
11245:00   Marie Walker V45WSedgefield16.1 
11345:01   Debra Goddard V45WElvet26.6 
11445:02   Nicole Race V40WHunwick18.8 
11545:03   Laura Irving SENWTyne Bridge8.9 
11645:03   Bianca Mcelrue V35WBlackhill19.8 
11745:11   Samantha Newington V40WDurham/Carnegie15.7 
11845:14   Marie Liddell V45WBirtley17.5 
11945:18   Lisa Darby V40WSedgefield8.8 
12045:21   Melanie Cooke-Dunlop SENWSouth Shields15.6 
12145:23   Louise Dykes V35WBillingham13.7 
12245:24   Julie Collinson V45WWallsend15.8 
12345:28   Stephaine Young V45WBirtley15.0 
12445:28   Cyd Upton V50WAycliffe20.8 
12545:38   Ann Claire Rawlinson V35WNorth Shields Poly28.6 
12645:39   Natalie Wade SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers  
12745:46   Rosie Dawson V35WBillingham12.2 
12845:49   Jess Swindells SENWMorpeth24.4 
12945:50   Lisa Tweddle SENWJarrow & Hebburn25.0 
13045:52   Sarah Watson SENWQuakers20.2 
13145:55   Annette Kelly V35WTyne Bridge20.5 
13245:58   Paula Warwick SENWSedgefield16.3 
13346:00   Tracey Sample V45WAlnwick13.2 
13446:01   Julie Williams V40WWallsend12.0 
13546:01   Stephanie Piper SENWElvet14.2 
13646:04   Jeanette Gibson V40WWallsend14.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4