North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Richmond
7 Feb 16
9.5KXC 2.5KXC 2KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.5KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:15   Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-3.6 
234:38   Lewis Rodgers SENMLoftus & Whitby-2.3 
336:50   Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland1.6 
436:56   Rob Scott U23MRichmond & Zetland-1.9 
537:44   Paul Wilson V35MHartlepool-0.2 
638:07   Darren Armstrong V35MHartlepool3.0 
738:18   Ken Harker V40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.5 
838:21   Alan Ashcroft SENMRichmond & Zetland/Howgill3.4 
938:28   Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.2 
1038:36   Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H0.7 
1138:52   Carl Jones V40MRichmond & Zetland2.7 
1238:54   Paul Helliwell V45MDarlington H2.7 
1339:01   Paul Lowe V35MDarlington H-0.9 
1439:04   Steve Hardy V40MLoftus & Whitby7.9 
1539:24   Paul Stephenson V40MHartlepool3.7 
1639:38   Mark Crawford V45MRichmond & Zetland4.2 
1739:48   Steve Middleton V40MRichmond & Zetland1.2 
1839:54   Aaron Keys SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.0 
1939:56   Paul Mclean V35MNorth York Moors/Unattached1.7 
2040:00   Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors5.0 
2140:22   Patrick HamaSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
2240:25   Jonathan Skidmore V40MNorth York Moors4.2 
2340:32   Ronnie CorbettV45MRichmond & Zet Harr  
2440:38   Michael Lamb V50MHartlepool11.5 
2540:43   Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors4.4 
2640:58   Craig Allen SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.3 
2741:03   Nathan HemmingbroughSENMDarlington Harriers  
2841:15   Steven Smith SENMNorth York Moors5.0 
2941:24   Anthony JeffordSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
3041:31   David Hack V35MRichmond & Zetland2.9 
3141:40   Barry Talman V35MDarlington H2.9 
3241:44   Jeff Miller V50MDarlington H3.8 
3341:59   John Davis V40MHartlepool6.5 
3442:18   Philip Teece V55MStockton Striders2.8 
3542:23   Stephan Tomaszewski V55MThirsk & Sowerby5.4 
3642:27   Bryan Saysell V50MNorth York Moors/North East Vets8.8 
3742:34   Ben Wilson V40MDarlington H16.1 
3842:39   Karl Edwards V60MHartlepool4.3 
3942:46   Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.1 
4043:04   Shaun MarshallSENMDarlington Harriers  
4143:15   Julian SimpsonV40MRichmond & Zet Harr  
4243:21   Bryan Miller SENMThirsk & Sowerby5.0 
4343:26   Matt Capsey V40MDarlington Tri/Darlington H7.9 
4443:26   Robert James Dent V35MQuakers4.7 
4544:16   Darren Clements SENMNorth York Moors8.4 
4644:24   Mark Evans V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.1 
4744:46   Mark Geldard V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.7 
4845:18   David Lake V45MHartlepool12.5 
4945:22   Shaun PurkissV50MRichmond & Zet Harr  
5045:24   Paul Atkinson V45MThirsk & Sowerby12.5 
5145:27   Nigel Barnbrook V55MNew Marske/Middlesbrough & Cleveland11.9 
5245:30   Ronnie ReadV50MDarlington Harriers  
5345:30   Ian Morris V40MDarlington H9.0 
5445:31   Graham Garvey V40MDarlington H7.4 
5545:34   Paul Keedy V45MDarlington H10.7 
5646:00   Andrew Vernon V35MQuakers8.4 
5746:13   Sascha Brame V45MStockton Striders17.4 
5846:34   Darren HarrisonSENMLoftus & Whitby AC  
5946:37   Michael Fawcett V50MStockton Striders8.0 
6046:52   Jordan StandenU20MM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
6146:53   David Todd V45MQuakers6.1 
6246:58   Darren Wright V35MQuakers5.4 
6347:01   Graham Robinson V60MThirsk & Sowerby12.6 
6447:07   Paul Roberts V50MQuakers11.4 
6547:17   Peter Foulds V35MDarlington H8.0 
6647:20   Trevor Baker V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets6.6 
6747:28   Michael Sangster V35MDarlington H7.4 
6847:34   Andy ButcherV45MThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
6947:39   Phil Rutter V50MQuakers9.5 
7047:45   David Aspin V45MNew Marske6.1 
7147:49   Andrew Glencross V45MDarlington H9.8 
7249:09   Michael Lowther V45MThirsk & Sowerby9.6 
7349:32   Nigel Shaw V55MHartlepool12.9 
7449:39   Eddie Meehan V65MNorth York Moors10.0 
7549:48   Jimmy O'Brien V50MLoftus & Whitby15.5 
7649:51   Mark Brown V40MNorth York Moors11.3 
7749:56   Paul Chapman V45MScarborough11.0 
7850:04   Laurence Everitt V55MNew Marske11.4 
7950:28   Graeme Surtees V50MHartlepool15.7 
8050:38   Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby16.9 
8150:40   Gavin Armstrong SENMQuakers13.1 
8250:49   Paul Bainbridge V45MNorth York Moors8.7 
8351:13   David Aiken V35MDarlington H7.4 
8451:34   Marc Davies V50MThirsk & Sowerby15.4 
8551:44   Ian Brown V50MDarlington H10.2 
8652:05   Andy ButcherV45MThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
8752:19   Martyn Coy V40MThirsk & Sowerby11.5 
8852:29   Simon ClarkeV55MDarlington Tri Club  
8952:30   Rob PoynterV40MNorth York Moors AC  
9053:04   Stephen Mcallister V45MDarlington H13.1 
9153:19   Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool16.7 
9253:27   Daniel Thompson V35MThirsk & Sowerby21.9 
9353:32   Peter Richardson V50MThirsk & Sowerby13.4 
9453:46   Wesley AtkinsSENMDarlington Harriers  
9554:04   Duncan Fothergill V40MThirsk & Sowerby17.4 
9654:44   Iain Girard V40MDarlington H12.5 
9754:50   Lewis Boshier U20MQuakers14.0 
9854:51   Gary Read V35MQuakers5.4 
9955:21   Paul Stephenson V35MStockton Striders18.9 
10055:43   Andrew WilliamsonV50MDarlington Harriers  
10155:48   Neil Sergeant V60MBeverley14.4 
10256:17   Paul Appleton V50MStockton Striders18.0 
10357:35   David Robinson V45MNorth York Moors9.7 
10457:40   David Ledgerwood V40MQuakers15.6 
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:07   James Roberts U13MDarlington H4.6 
210:20   Benjamin Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.9 
310:43   Tom Finney U13MDarlington H6.5 
410:47   Nathan Nicholson U13MBillingham9.1 
510:53   Liam Brittle U13MDarlington H1.9 
610:55   Kyle Rabjohn U13MRichmond & Zetland2.4 
711:08   Charlie Stephenson U13MRichmond & Zetland8.4 
811:10   Aidan Glover U13MBeverley15.5 
911:11   Matthew Chinnock U13MNew Marske5.3 
1011:15   Max Butler U13MBillingham9.2 
1111:27   Ralph Chisholm U13MRichmond & Zetland7.9 
1212:13   Ewan Baxter U13MRichmond & Zetland21.3 
1312:15   Jay GreenleyU13MBeverley AC  
1412:38   Ali ChisholmU13MRichmond & Zet Harr  
1512:52   Guy HarbridgeU13MBeverley AC  
1612:59   Jack Atkinson U13MNew Marske33.8 
1716:09   Ryan Broadbent U13MBeverley22.6 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:27   Megan Noble U13WDarlington H6.8 
210:52   Emma Hart U13WDarlington H5.1 
312:52   Daisy Willis U13WScarborough18.3 
413:03   Charlotte Gunn U13WNew Marske17.3 
513:12   Jessica Raw U13WScarborough17.9 
613:22   Jaya BarnardU13WLoftus & Whitby AC  
713:52   Emily Peacock U13WBeverley24.7 
818:01   Emma Willis U13WScarborough22.5 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:32   Ben HodgsonU11MMarsh House Harriers  
28:48   Joshua Hammett U11MRichmond & Zetland6.5 
39:19   Rohan TeasdaleU11MMarsh House Harriers  
49:28   Samuel Talman U11MDarlington H7.8 
59:36   Dylan Appleby U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)10.1 
69:59   Joel HarbridgeU11MBeverley AC  
710:04   Domonic WilfordU11MRichmond & Zet Harr  
810:07   Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske10.1 
910:23   Jack Farrel U11MNew Marske8.5 
1010:34   William SmithU11MBeverley AC  
1110:53   Thomas SmithU11MRichmond & Zet Harr  
1210:55   Daniel KnowlesU11MRichmond & Zet Harr  
1311:19   Lucas HolmesU11MRichmond & Zet Harr  
1411:42   Thomas Greer U11MRichmond & Zetland16.6 
1511:44   Jack Marsay U11MBeverley16.7 
1612:17   Tom ColdwellU11MRichmond & Zet Harr  
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:08   Isobel Nicholls U13WScarborough6.0 
29:37   Alana TeasdaleU11WRichmond & Zet Harr  
39:44   Isabel Herbert U11WBillingham9.7 
410:06   Niamh AtkinsonU11WGuest Pontefrat  
510:16   Amelia ElwickU11WScarborough AC  
610:51   Erin Glover U11WBeverley17.8 
711:25   Isabel Troop U11WNew Marske18.3 
811:32   Danielle Raw U11WScarborough16.6 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:33   Jake Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland1.8 
215:44   Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske-0.9 
316:48   Will Smith U15MRichmond & Zetland3.9 
417:02   Christian Mummert U15MScarborough5.4 
518:41   Jonathan Dennison U15MBeverley5.5 
618:57   Eira LoveryU15MBeverley AC  
719:03   James Davidson U15MRichmond & Zetland10.6 
819:07   Tom Callaghan U15MBillingham8.7 
919:38   Kian Wildmore U15MNew Marske15.3 
1019:57   Thomas Aspin U15MNew Marske4.1 
1120:54   Cole BaldamU15MH'Pool Burn Road  
1221:43   Lewis Moore U15MRichmond & Zetland4.7 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:00   India Pentland U15WDarlington H3.1 
218:24   Chloe Dalton U15WRipon/Richmond & Zetland9.2 
318:46   Sacha Butterworth U15WScarborough11.6 
420:18   Ellie Phillips U15WDarlington H5.9 
520:40   Anna Harrison U15WRichmond & Zetland9.7 
622:12   Jasmine Sharp U15WDarlington H12.4 
722:18   Isabelle Horrocks U15WBeverley17.8 
822:53   Jemma Casson U15WScarborough16.9 
 
5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:20   Harry Allan U17MNew Marske0.0 
218:23   Reece Dalton U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland-1.9 
318:56   Harry Robson U17MRichmond & Zetland3.5 
419:03   James Greer U17MRichmond & Zetland2.8 
520:07   Luke Hack U17MRichmond & Zetland0.2 
620:44   Ben Palmer U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.1 
722:08   Aaron Auton U17MRichmond & Zetland13.0 
823:42   Greg JacksonU17MBeverley AC  
924:35   Sean Connolly U17MDarlington H10.3 
1025:47   Ryan Canizo U17MRichmond & Zetland14.4 
5KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:10   Michael Ludgate V65MHartlepool15.3 
229:34   Ian Barnes V80MDarlington H/VAA North East20.0 
330:31   Danny Gordon V70MQuakers17.0 
438:10   Ray Todd V75MAycliffe29.0 
545:07   Ian Codling V75MThirsk & Sowerby29.3 
5KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:58   Jo Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas3.4 
220:22   Georgina Rutherford SENWDarlington H27.5 
320:29   Sharon Barlow-HamiltonV35WDarlington Harriers  
420:50   Josephine Stone SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.1 
521:04   Sharon Bulman V40WNew Marske5.7 
621:25   Ali Matthews V35WMetro Aberdeen/Darlington H4.4 
721:28   Becky Briggs U17WBeverley3.7 
821:29   Kay Neesam V45WNew Marske5.3 
921:32   Rosie Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni5.8 
1021:37   Bernadette Caygill V40WDarlington H5.2 
1121:41   Nicola Kent V45WLoftus & Whitby9.7 
1221:44   Lucy-Erin Hunter U17WDarlington H1.8 
1321:54   Hazelle Webster-Costella U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland11.1 
1422:12   Tracey Waller V45WHartlepool19.3 
1522:19   Kath Aspin V45WNew Marske6.4 
1622:28   Louise Talman V35WDarlington H4.0 
1722:29   Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H7.1 
1822:30   Jacqueline Keavney V50WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland5.7 
1922:54   Shona Fletcher V35WRichmond & Zetland4.2 
2023:02   Charlotte Wilton V35WThirsk & Sowerby8.3 
2123:20   Angharad Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby7.9 
2223:40   Linda Noble V50WDarlington H7.3 
2324:04   Rebecca Simpson V35WSwaledale8.2 
2424:05   Katie Noble U17WDarlington H13.8 
2524:08   Corinne Murray V35WDarlington H11.2 
2624:11   Sharon Stephenson V40WHartlepool11.4 
2724:33   Valerie Clarke V55WDarlington H11.2 
2824:40   Zara Noble SENWLoftus & Whitby14.6 
2924:46   Patricia Speedie V45WNew Marske9.1 
3024:47   Hannah Bayes U17WScarborough16.3 
3124:58   Jo Beddow V40WHartlepool15.1 
3224:59   Hilary Coventry V50WThirsk & Sowerby13.8 
3325:01   Michelle Jane SENWAycliffe8.2 
3425:02   Kay Stokes V55WStockton Striders14.1 
3525:06   Charlotte Knowles SENWDarlington H10.9 
3625:07   Pauline Brown V50WDarlington H8.5 
3725:08   Laura Kirkham U17WRichmond & Zetland8.8 
3825:36   Leanne VoddinSENWLoftus & Whitby AC  
3925:50   Rebecca BurgessSENWThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
4025:51   Susan Dick V40WLoftus & Whitby17.2 
4125:57   Lesley Miller V45WDarlington H13.9 
4225:59   Charlie Albinson V35WLoftus & Whitby19.9 
4326:03   Sarah Watson SENWQuakers18.0 
4426:05   Lucy Surtees U17WGateshead21.6 
4526:08   Cyd DeniseV50WAycliffe Running Club  
4626:12   Emma Morley V50WDarlington H13.4 
4726:19   Jessica McMullanV35WM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
4826:26   Liz SimpsonV35WStockton Striders AC  
4926:29   Kate Butterworth SENWStockton Striders12.7 
5026:46   Fiona Wilson V45WRichmond & Zetland16.8 
5126:58   Susan Milburn V55WAycliffe15.5 
5227:10   Catherine Clennett V40WBillingham16.4 
5327:13   Emma Horner V35WThirsk & Sowerby24.6 
5427:24   Helen Ashworth V45WThirsk & Sowerby19.1 
5527:38   Pauline Whittaker V45WRichmond & Zetland13.6 
5627:38   Claire Earle V40WHartlepool17.0 
5727:41   Claire Gillan SENWThirsk & Sowerby18.9 
5827:52   Emma Watson V35WHartlepool26.3 
5927:55   Michelle Sprent V35WRichmond & Zetland17.4 
6028:15   Alyson Williamson V50WDarlington H17.8 
6128:17   Michelle Boshier V40WQuakers16.4 
6228:25   Liz MyersSENWM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
Page: 1 2