Northern Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Blackpool
19 Sep 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.6KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:51   Ben Connor U23MDerby/Providence Col-5.9 
219:51   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-3.7 
320:01   Chris Farrell SENMHorwich-3.2 
420:09   Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-4.2 
520:10   Patrick Dever U20MPreston-5.1 
620:12   Peter Brookes U23MHolmfirth-3.6 
720:15   John Ashcroft U23MLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-4.8 
820:28   Ryan Stephenson SENMMorpeth7.0 
920:30   Robert Danson SENMWesham-3.4 
1020:33   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-2.3 
1120:35   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H-3.0 
1220:36   Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton-1.5 
1320:38   Cameron Field U20MLiverpool H/Durham Uni-4.6 
1420:40   James Bowness SENMTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-6.2 
1520:41   Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.8 
1620:41   Philip Waite SENMBarrow & Furness-2.8 
1720:43   Karl Billington SENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4.2 
1820:45   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.1 
1920:46   James Craig SENMBarlick FR0.4 
2020:47   Hedley Hardcastle U20MDerby-1.7 
2120:48   Joseph Vis SENMSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni-2.1 
2220:52   Luke Minns SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni-3.4 
2320:53   Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield TC-3.0 
2420:56   James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.8 
2520:57   Andrew Powell SENMSunderland-2.4 
2621:01   Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.8 
2721:04   Daniel Kestrel (Chan) SENMBarnsley AC/Pennine-3.0 
2821:17   Luke Clark U20MGateshead9.4 
2921:18   Matthew Sheen U20MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.0 
3021:20   Christopher Holdsworth SENMClayton le Moors-0.2Click your Clock logo
3121:28   Alec Gibson U23MEast Hull-0.8 
3221:30   Marc Elliott SENMGateshead2.2 
3321:31   Damian Nicholls SENMMacclesfield/Wilmslow-0.8 
3421:31   William Onek SENMLancaster & Morecambe-2.1 
3521:35   Russell MaddamsSENMBorder Harr   
3621:38   Phil Robertson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-1.7 
3721:45   Dave Archer SENMHallamshire-1.1 
3821:46   Neil Pendlebury SENMLeigh-1.9 
3921:48   Jonothan Kay U23MBolton-4.0 
4021:51   Euan Gilchrist U20MSale Harriers Manchester-4.3 
4121:52   Michael Berks SENMAltrincham-0.2 
4222:00   Liam Emmett U20MJarrow & Hebburn-2.0 
4322:11   Ossama Meslek U20MLeeds City/Italy-4.6 
4422:12   Elliott Smales U23MRotherham-0.7 
4522:13   Tom McGuinness U20MEast Cheshire-1.3 
4622:19   C CraigJacksonSENMSkyrac  
4722:25   Robert Hughes V35MSalford H11.5 
4822:28   James Loftus U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni5.0 
4922:30   Sam Clegg SENMRotherham-1.1 
5022:31   Ryan Whiston U23MLiverpool H0.5 
5122:33   Michael Edwards SENMSunderland5.8 
5222:44   Linford Johnson SENMTrafford14.0 
5322:44   Howard John Morton Avery SENMWigan & District7.5 
5422:48   Nathan Tipping U20MVale Royal/Warwick Uni4.9 
5522:52   Benjamin Coop U23MBury-1.8 
5622:58   Quentin Gratrix V40MKendal-0.4 
5722:59   Mark Leadbeatter V35MLancaster & Morecambe0.3 
5823:00   Michael Kilmartin SENMSale Harriers Manchester10.3 
5923:05   Trevor Neville V40MSheffield RC4.9 
6023:07   Stephen Doyle V40MKnowsley1.5 
6123:11   David LockettSENMSalford  
6223:14   Kelvin Dickinson V40MWirral2.3 
6323:16   Christopher Davies V35MBlackburn-0.6 
6423:23   Jerome Castelow U20MHalifax/Chester Uni9.0 
6523:25   Ian WillsSENMKeighley  
6623:26   Lawrence Eccles SENMPenny Lane0.5 
6723:27   Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth2.2 
6823:27   Joe Greenwood SENMLytham St. Annes0.4 
6923:28   Callum Crawford U23MCity of York/Loughborough Students-1.0 
7023:29   John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge2.3 
7123:39   James Hilton SENMWigan Phoenix3.5 
7223:39   Lee Phipps SENMBeverley1.0 
7323:40   Scott Crompton SENMBolton2.0 
7423:43   Gary Fielding V40MRoyton9.6 
7523:45   Lee Calvert SENMLancaster & Morecambe10.2 
7623:58   Matthew Goddard SENMSouthport Waterloo12.1 
7723:59   George Pier U20MClayton le Moors4.4 
7824:13   John Convery V50MBingley1.4 
7924:13   Alex RoweSENMWesham Road  
8024:16   Kyle Harrison U23MLiverpool RC2.4 
8124:23   Adam Campion V40MKeswick4.1 
8224:23   Peter PyrahSENMBingley Har   
8324:24   Kevin Hunt V45MPreston1.7 
8424:31   Matthew Crehan SENMSt. Helens Sutton-2.6 
8524:36   John Halson V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5.0 
8624:45   Tom Armstrong V35MVale Royal4.3 
8724:49   Robert Owens SENMKnowsley1.3 
8824:50   Anthony Bowness V45MKendal9.0 
8925:05   Darren White SENMEast Hull3.4 
9025:18   Alex Fleming SENMThornton Cleveleys RC3.9 
9125:25   Martin King V40MAccrington6.4 
9225:26   David Everson V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.2Click your Clock logo
9325:30   Mike Harris V40MWigan & District5.1Click your Clock logo
9425:31   Paul Calverley V45MAccrington7.1 
9525:45   Ian SalkeldSENMJarrow  
9625:49   James Osborne V35MTrawden5.6 
9725:56   Lee Cross SENMEast Hull19.6 
9825:58   David AinsworthSENMAccrington   
9926:01   Steven Gore SENMWesham5.9Click your Clock logo
10026:05   Jonathan Johnson SENMHarrogate-1.6 
10126:43   John Cookson V40MBlackburn7.4 
10227:02   S GouldSENMWigan  
10327:08   Gary Wane V35MWigan & District6.7 
10427:12   William MerrittSENMKnowsley  
10527:14   Alan NormanSENMSalford  
10627:56   Terry Hellings V60MLytham St. Annes9.5 
10728:02   Jonathan Fisher SENMLiverpool RC9.0 
10828:32   Stephen Needham V35MPreston8.1 
10928:56   Ronald WarrenderSENMSalford  
11029:01   Ian Roberts V40MSt. Helens Sutton9.5 
11129:27   Neil Baxter V35MSkyrac10.1 
11229:47   Tony KinghamSENMBingley Har   
11330:46   Kieron Carr V40MKnowsley11.1 
11430:51   Neil Bullock SENMPenny Lane/Wallasey2.7 
11531:50   David Lynan V40MPenny Lane10.1 
11653:55   Philip Townsend V50MLeeds City32.2 
6.6KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:32   Andrew Heyes SENMHallamshire/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast-5.0 
219:51   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-4.4 
320:21   Jaimie Roden SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni-3.4 
420:22   David NormanSENMAccrington  
520:23   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-1.2 
620:28   Chris SteelSENMBorder Harr  
720:29   Mathew Jackson SENMLiverpool H-4.3 
820:44   David Rigby SENMPreston-3.0 
920:46   Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-2.1 
1020:50   Gareth Raven V40MSale Harriers Manchester-2.2 
1120:56   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-2.3 
1220:59   Jed Marshall U20MGateshead-1.7 
1321:01   Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-2.2 
1421:02   Karl Taylor SENMMorpeth-0.6 
1521:03   Jake WalleySENMBlackpool  
1621:08   Luke Cotter U20MRotherham/Oxford Uni-2.7 
1721:15   Chris Prior V35MSalford H2.0 
1821:17   Ian HolmesSENMBingley Har  
1921:18   Sam Whitehead U20MVale Royal1.6 
2021:20   Anthony Valentine V40MBolton/Leigh-1.7 
2121:22   Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-2.5 
2221:31   Joshua Stone SENMLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni-0.3 
2321:32   Jamie Webb U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-5.1 
2421:38   Chris Singleton V35MBarlick FR5.2 
2521:39   David Turnbull V35MHolmfirth7.7 
2621:39   Sean Flanagan U20MLeeds City/Sheffield Uni2.1 
2721:45   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC3.1Click your Clock logo
2821:46   Harry Doran SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool H1.4 
2921:49   Steven McMahon V35MSunderland-0.9 
3021:51   Jonny EvansSENMJarrow  
3121:54   Joe Monk U20MBlackburn-2.8 
3221:59   Brendan Moody SENMBarnsley AC2.0 
3322:04   Greg Chambers U20MGateshead7.3 
3422:05   Xavier Desse V40MWirral/France4.9 
3522:09   Hugo KearseySENMSouthport  
3622:14   James Thompson SENMKnowsley3.0 
3722:16   James Toohey SENMLiverpool RC-0.6 
3822:18   John Mason SENMBorder-0.4 
3922:19   David Marsh SENMSale Harriers Manchester0.1 
4022:22   Chris Adams SENMRotherham2.3 
4122:24   Matt Nuttall V45MBlackburn1.6 
4222:26   Gareth BoothSENMHorwich RMI  
4322:28   Steve WaterhouseSENMWesham Road  
4422:30   Richard Powell U23MTrafford/Leeds Uni-2.3 
4522:30   Paul Hawkins SENMManchester TC/Wilmslow2.0 
4622:40   Peter George V35MKeswick8.1 
4722:50   Laurie Luscombe SENMLiverpool H/Manchester Uni-0.4 
4822:58   Matthew Hayes V40MEast Hull0.4 
4923:00   Gary Fitzpatrick V35MWigan & District/Police3.7 
5023:06   Michael Laws SENMSunderland1.0 
5123:08   Liam Moore U23MLeigh/Birmingham Uni3.2 
5223:15   Jordan McDonaldSENMClayton Le M  
5323:17   Tony Livesey SENMPreston13.2 
5423:18   Declan Toomey U20MBolton-0.5 
5523:19   David Cullen V35MBury3.5 
5623:21   Timothy Richardson SENMHarrogate1.2 
5723:21   Robert ThompsonSENMKeighley  
5823:23   Todd Oates SENMBarrow & Furness/Ambleside1.9 
5923:24   Lee Smith V35MClayton le Moors/Todmorden2.8 
6023:28   Gary Matthews V55MEast Cheshire6.7 
6123:31   Jonathan Chatten U20MVale Royal9.7 
6223:32   Stephen Makin V35MWigan Phoenix4.1 
6323:38   Steven Greenwood SENMJarrow & Hebburn13.0 
6423:40   Brian Rose V35MSheffield RC4.1 
6523:40   James HaberghanSENMHalifax  
6623:46   Stephen Spence V45MWirral4.1 
6724:02   Peter Gaskell U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.1 
6824:12   Henry ChanSENMLancaster  
6924:14   Jack Spence U20MCity of York6.8 
7024:15   Patrick Duffy V40MBlackhill4.0 
7124:21   Andrew Wilson V40MSt. Helens Sutton4.4 
7224:25   Thomas Howarth SENMLytham St. Annes3.3 
7324:31   Chris Walton SENMAccrington2.3 
7424:32   Ryan Babcock U20MTrafford10.5 
7524:35   Dave Peart V45MRoyton5.0 
7624:40   James Dalgleish V40MLancaster & Morecambe3.2 
7724:40   Nigel Grant V50MPenny Lane4.7 
7824:41   David Wilkinson V55MBorrowdale/Kendal7.3 
7924:43   Thomas Vardy SENMTyne Bridge16.9 
8025:02   *Not Declared*SENMKeswick  
8125:06   David HudsonSENMSalford  
8225:12   Gareth Williams V45MVale Royal/Trafford1.5 
8325:13   Mike Jackson V55MEast Hull5.0 
8425:29   Christopher DunnSENMSouthport  
8525:30   Daniel SmithurstSENMBingley Har  
8625:35   Simon EatonSENMWesham Road  
8725:41   Chris Pownell SENMKnowsley-0.7 
8825:41   Paul Mason V35MWigan & District5.8 
8926:05   Martin BoswellSENMThornton  
9026:06   Brendan DempseySENMSalford  
9126:23   Alan Appleby V65MPreston10.0 
9226:31   Jake Healy SENMSt. Helens Sutton2.1 
9326:34   Stephen Peacock V50MBeverley/Kingston upon Hull4.3 
9426:51   Kevin EdwardsSENMWigan  
9526:53   Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth2.6 
9626:59   Thomas O’DowdSENMKnowsley  
9727:00   Evan Cook V60MBlackburn/Northern Vets10.6 
9827:03   Paul Nippress V50MEast Hull4.1 
9927:22   Philip O'Rourke V50MLiverpool RC14.5Click your Clock logo
10027:40   Peter BroomeSENMBlackpool  
10128:11   Marc Goudie SENMPenny Lane4.0 
10228:21   Michael Roy SENMLancaster & Morecambe7.1 
10328:59   Dave TelfordSENMAccrington  
10429:18   Lee Partington SENMWigan Phoenix6.3 
10529:26   Andrew Mullen SENMTrawden13.9 
10629:33   Anthony Bowyer SENMSkyrac13.8 
10729:46   Keith Robinson V45MAccrington13.1 
10830:49   Stuart Barry V50MKnowsley11.5 
10933:13   Ian Cotton V45MSkyrac21.3 
11033:14   Tommy DanielsSENMSalford  
11134:00   Sean Murray SENMWesham12.1 
11234:38   John SmithurstSENMBingley Har  
6.6KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:53   Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-3.7 
220:32   Matthew Barnes V35MSale Harriers Manchester-2.7 
320:35   Tom Straw SENMLincoln Wellington/City of Sheffield-4.2 
420:43   Daniel Haymes U20MDerby-2.5 
520:44   Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-2.2 
620:59   Raymond Edgar SENMLancaster & Morecambe-1.2 
721:01   Richard EvansSENMLiverpool  
821:01   Patrick Vis SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo-1.7 
1021:05   Calum Johnson U23MGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.2 
921:05   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-0.1 
1121:11   Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.3 
1221:14   Kevin Bell SENMBorder-3.5 
1321:19   James McNally SENMLiverpool H-2.5 
1421:19   Chris Perry SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H-2.2 
1521:31   James Wignall SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-2.3 
1621:32   Michael Hoyle U23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.8 
1721:35   Tommy Harrison SENMBolton/Unattached-1.8 
1821:37   Gary Shaw V40MBurnley/Barlick FR0.2 
1921:48   David Watson V40MHolmfirth-0.7 
2021:49   Jonathan Walton V45MLeeds City-0.6Click your Clock logo
2121:54   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn0.0 
2221:54   David Smith V35MLeigh-0.8Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2 3