Sedgefield parkrun # 174 External Results
Sedgefield
27 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:38   Joshua Dack  S20MBillingham17:3716:25-0.9 
218:51   Ryan Watson PBU15MSedgefield18:2917:191.8 
319:05   Matthew Bainbridge S25MUnattached    
419:26   Matthew Archer  S30MDurham Triathlon Club18:3218:053.5 
520:04   Matthew Crow SBS20MHunwick20:0419:2814.2 
620:24   Chris Lines  V40MSedgefield18:3018:033.3 
720:36   Stuart Ord S20MUnattached    
820:39   Gary Dack  V50MBillingham18:1218:123.4 
920:40   John Haycock  V45MSedgefield20:1419:146.6 
1021:09   David Walker  V45MSedgefield20:0419:085.6 
1121:18   Max Howell  U15MSedgefield20:2120:219.4 
1221:19   Adam Howell SBV40MUnattached21:0219:5710.6 
1321:31   Paul Cunningham S30MUnattached    
1422:08   Peter Cook  U15MDurham19:4017:162.5 
1522:10   Colin Watt V45MUnattached    
1622:32   Richard John Bowes  S30MUnattached20:5820:199.6 
1722:35   Shaun Dodd  V40MBlyth21:4321:159.1 
1822:41   Terry Stephenson  U15MCleveland Schs21:3420:408.8 
1922:43   Stephen Foreman SBV40MSedgefield22:2021:2011.2 
2022:50   Eric Moore  V45MCrook21:1220:4610.5 
2122:57   Tony Walker S30MUnattached    
2223:08   Simon Hill V45MUnattached    
2323:12   Chris Dobson V50MUnattached    
2423:13   Jessica Hall  U15WSedgefield21:1521:158.7 
2523:18   Richard Fearnside  V40MSedgefield20:1020:1011.4 
2623:33   Ian Thurgood V50MUnattached    
2723:34   Gregg Capon SBSENMUnattached23:3421:0423.8 
2823:42   Billy Clark U15MUnattached    
2923:44   Andrew Featherstone  S30MSedgefield21:4619:1210.1 
3023:46   Emma Featherstone  S30WSedgefield22:4822:3713.3 
3123:47   Ian Clark V40MUnattached    
3223:48   Mark Simpson S30MUnattached    
3323:53   Andrew Laverick PBV40MUnattached21:2319:397.1 
3423:53   Austin Donoghue PBV35MAycliffe23:3022:1512.4 
3523:54   Helen Mason  S25WMarket Drayton/Unattached22:4522:4411.9 
3624:00   Ciaran John Lines  U15MSedgefield23:1222:3011.4 
3724:06   Darren Clarkson  V35MBillingham21:5218:088.3 
3824:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3924:14   Paula Gregory S30WUnattached    
4024:20   Marc Stuart V40MUnattached    
4124:23   April Corbett SBV45WQuakers24:2323:2417.3 
4224:39   Dominic Matthew Tuck V40MUnattached    
4324:39   Anthony Corbett  V45MQuakers23:5522:2716.6 
4424:42   Duncan Bowlby V45MUnattached    
4524:59   Michael Wood  V60MSedgefield24:4224:4218.0 
4625:01   Charles Adams V50MUnattached    
4725:03   Rob Nicholson  V55MAycliffe23:5423:4517.2 
4825:10   Mark Darby V35MUnattached    
4925:23   Martin Harvey  V45MUnattached24:5324:5318.4 
5025:25   Peter Brown V50MUnattached    
5125:33   Nick Gilling V35MUnattached    
5225:37   Stuart Mack  V45MBillingham21:4221:4217.1 
5325:42   Edward Hazeldean S30MUnattached    
5425:43   Adrian Barrett V40MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
5525:44   Steven D Norris V45MUnattached    
5625:54   David Round  V50MSedgefield24:3323:1215.9 
5725:56   Sarah Cook V40WUnattached    
5826:00   Charlotte Douglas U20WUnattached    
5926:10   Andrew Corfield  V45MUnattached25:2225:2219.2 
6026:16   Leslie Wadey  V65MUnattached25:5123:5420.1 
6126:18   Mark Mallaby S30MUnattached    
6226:19   Mandy Heywood V35WAycliffe Running CLub    
6326:19   John Heywood  V40MAycliffe22:3222:1312.4 
6426:24   Christine Hearmon  V50WSedgefield24:5722:3915.8 
6526:24   Abie Hearmon  U20WSedgefield/Leicester Uni25:1420:1214.7 
6626:30   Jessica Jackson S20WUnattached    
6726:50   Martin Parker V55MUnattached    
6826:54   Steven Chaytor  V50MUnattached26:3125:3320.9 
6927:05   Joseph Morrison U11MSedgefield Harriers    
7027:09   Emma Mavin S20WUnattached    
7127:14   Karen Howard V50WUnattached    
7227:14   Janet Bowlby SBV45WQuakers27:1426:2420.5 
7327:27   Georgina Letts  U18WSedgefield25:3625:3619.5 
7427:28   Stephen Ellis  V60MElvet24:3823:4316.2 
7527:30   Matthew Walker  U18MSedgefield27:2022:1813.2 
7627:33   Sue Dobson  V45WSedgefield26:2625:0020.4 
7727:34   Paul James Baker V35MUnattached    
7827:36   Lisa Kelley V35WUnattached    
7927:38   Steven Baker V45MUnattached    
8028:00   Joanne Green V40WUnattached    
8128:01   Lucy Todd U15WUnattached    
8228:02   David Todd V45MUnattached    
8328:06   Kirstin Greatorex U11WSedgefield Harriers    
8428:15   Aimee Graham U11WSedgefield Harriers    
8528:16   David Graham V35MSedgefield Harriers    
8628:22   Sam Morrison U15MSedgefield Harriers    
8728:23   David Packham V50MUnattached    
8828:24   Mark Williams V40MUnattached    
8928:29   Melissa Hill V40WUnattached    
9028:32   Robin Morrison  V40MSedgefield25:2424:4617.1 
9128:33   Anthony John Stubbs V40MUnattached    
9228:45   Emily Chaytor  S20WTyne Bridge24:3023:2614.4 
9328:46   Anna Chaytor  U18WSedgefield27:3426:3823.5 
9428:49   Gemma Holland S30WUnattached    
9528:50   Lisa Darby  V40WSedgefield22:2521:009.3 
9628:51   Callum Darby  U11MShildon25:5622:4712.4 
9729:01   Andy Smedley V45MUnattached    
9829:12   Ellie Spink  U15WSedgefield26:5724:0613.1 
9929:27   Caleb Wren U11MUnattached    
10029:28   Lee Wren  V40MAycliffe19:5418:1713.6 
10129:30   Jane Spink  V35WSedgefield22:4921:2911.6 
10229:30   Robert Spink  V40MUnattached21:2119:398.8 
10329:37   Simon Forster V35MUnattached    
10429:38   Sean Lawless S25MAycliffe Running CLub    
10529:49   Raymond Carmichael  V40MSedgefield20:5219:285.5 
10630:00   Roger Douglas V45MUnattached    
10730:35   Emma Jackson U20WUnattached    
10830:44   Robert Workman V60MUnattached    
10930:54   Helen Letts  V45WSedgefield29:4828:4425.9 
11031:20   Barry Johnson  V60MBillingham30:4227:4829.2 
11131:25   Anita Pickard V45WUnattached    
11231:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11331:37   Angus Hearmon  V60MSedgefield29:0128:0521.9 
11431:39   Steve Barker  V55MUnattached30:0425:4818.0 
11531:42   Karen Mavin V50WUnattached    
11631:45   Doreen Alderson V65WUnattached    
11731:46   Barry Alderson V60MUnattached    
11831:54   Joanne Thomas V40WUnattached    
11931:55   Lindsay Clark V35WUnattached    
12032:11   Denise Evans V45WAycliffe Running CLub    
12132:12   Diane Nicholson V55WAycliffe Running CLub    
12232:35   Ellen Dempster V45WUnattached    
12332:46   Sarah Morley S30WUnattached    
12432:47   Stephanie Murphy S30WUnattached    
12532:58   Louise Harrison V35WUnattached    
12633:05   Ann Morton V40WUnattached    
12733:28   Katharine Dempster U15WUnattached    
12833:38   Jennifer Chaytor V50WUnattached    
12933:41   Sarah Morgan V35WUnattached    
13034:06   Jack Heywood U15MUnattached    
13134:50   Dorothy Borrowdale V60WUnattached    
13235:03   Diane Line V45WUnattached    
13335:09   Anna Badek S30WUnattached    
13435:24   Sue Walton  V50WSedgefield33:0433:0430.3 
13535:42   Neve Robinson U15WUnattached    
13635:43   Holly Girdwood U15WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
13735:53   Clare Hubbard V45WUnattached    
13835:53   James Dempster U18MUnattached    
13935:54   William Dempster V45MUnattached    
14036:03   Edward Oswald V70MUnattached    
14140:17   Gregory Killingley U11MSedgefield Harriers    
14240:36   Karen Killingley V45WUnattached    
14341:40   Susan Round V50WUnattached    
14443:43   Emma Hill S25WUnattached