Cuerden Valley parkrun # 83 External Results
Cuerden Valley Park
21 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Anthony Valentine  V35MBolton/Leigh16:3015:41-1.5 
218:17   Andrew Newton  S30MPreston16:5816:583.2 
319:01   Paul Brindle SBV40MDarwen Dashers18:5418:042.1 
419:40   Karl Hodgson PBS25MRed Rose17:5217:520.9 
519:46   Robert Walsh SBV40MChorley ATC18:3318:182.5 
620:13   Scott Monk  V35MBlackburn18:4318:326.4 
720:16   Joe Swarbrick  V55MRed Rose18:5918:355.0 
820:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:43   Stuart Nixon S30MUnattached    
1020:48   Richard Jones SBV35MGarstang18:5118:473.5 
1121:03   Rick Smith S30MUnattached    
1221:26   Neil Mc Donald V45MPreston Harriers    
1321:27   Finty Royle  U15WChorley ATC/Red Rose21:1619:215.4 
1421:41   Chris Charnley  V40MUnattached18:5118:465.2Click your Clock logo
1521:51   Tony Marlow  V45MChorley ATC21:2420:2211.0 
1621:58   John Naylor  S30MRed Rose19:3319:015.1 
1722:02   Graham Yardley V35MUnattached    
1822:04   Jonathon Burgess SBV40MChorley ATC22:0421:5619.9 
1922:15   Daniel Brown PBU15MBlackburn21:2921:2912.0 
2022:36   Neil Anson  V35MUnattached21:0820:547.7 
2122:44   Mark McCrea PBV45MRed Rose22:2222:2113.1 
2222:50   Lizzie Coulson  V35WAbingdon20:2620:107.9 
2322:54   Roland Crook S30MUnattached    
2422:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2523:09   Scott Reeves V40MUnattached    
2623:12   Lewis Parkinson S20MUnattached    
2723:15   Scott Nickson S25MUnattached    
2823:17   Stephen Oliver  V55MFalkirk21:3520:5811.2 
2923:25   Evan Reeves U20MUnattached    
3023:38   Stuart Mcnair  V45MSweatshop22:0021:1111.0 
3123:47   Robert Taylor S20MUnattached    
3223:47   Rob Wiggans S25MUnattached    
3323:49   Andy Hartley V45MUnattached    
3423:56   Stephen Walsh V55MUnattached    
3524:17   Dave Maudsley  V45MRed Rose21:3219:3411.9 
3624:18   John Wiseman  V50MRed Rose23:2123:2112.4 
3724:21   Michael Hendry S30MChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club    
3824:24   Stuart Williamson S25MUnattached    
3924:27   Gary Lambert V35MUnattached    
4024:28   Andy Birkbeck V50MUnattached    
4124:34   Alan Shires V45MUnattached    
4224:38   Christopher Airey SBS25MGarstang24:3820:3519.1 
4324:47   Matt Cowan S30MUnattached    
4424:48   Andy Quickfall  V55MNewburgh22:5621:4114.8 
4524:52   Justin Ball V40MSouth Ribble Runners    
4624:54   Matthew Glover U15MUnattached    
4724:55   David Hull V50MUnattached    
4824:57   Paul Cafferkey  V45MUnattached24:1622:5915.5 
4925:06   Rick Warren V35MUnattached    
5025:13   James Taylor V35MUnattached    
5125:28   Luke Atkinson U20MUnattached    
5225:34   Steve Taylor  V40MRed Rose23:1923:1912.0 
5325:58   Jon Royle  V45MRed Rose22:0222:0212.3 
5426:04   Charles Addison S30MUnattached    
5526:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5626:15   Thomas Clarkson U20MUnattached    
5726:18   Joe Bowles  U11MChorley ATC24:1822:1715.3 
5826:27   Chris Atkinson V35MUnattached    
5926:34   Rupert Stocks V45MUnattached    
6026:36   Ed Snape S25MUnattached    
6126:36   Roman Bullock  SENMUnattached25:0924:1728.6 
6226:37   Stephen Worbey V40MUnattached    
6326:38   Richard Field SBV35MBirstall24:1221:1910.1 
6426:39   Ian Fairey  V35MUnattached23:1722:3412.0 
6526:45   Wayne Hope V50MUnattached    
6626:54   Ben Whitham V35MUnattached    
6726:55   Wayne O Sullivan V35MUnattached    
6827:05   Roy Stevens  V60MLytham St. Annes24:2923:5315.1 
6927:06   Jane Bowles  V45WSouth Ribble/Chorley ATC24:3223:1513.7 
7027:08   Debbie Porter  V40WRed Rose26:0925:2119.6 
7127:20   Bill Wakefield V55MLeyland Solers    
7227:34   Yvonne Johnson  V55WRed Rose26:4625:5217.4 
7327:38   Angela Waddington V50WUnattached    
7427:40   Jane Wood  V45WUnattached25:2624:0918.7 
7527:44   Mark Beardsworth V50MUnattached    
7627:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7728:00   Stephen Brown V45MUnattached    
7828:04   Sophie Dean S20WUnattached    
7928:09   Richard Clarkson V40MUnattached    
8028:19   Geoff Cowan V55MUnattached    
8128:34   Sue Austin SBV50WRed Rose27:1524:4418.4 
8228:37   David Anson V65MUnattached    
8328:37   Karen Clark SBV55WRed Rose28:1027:4425.2 
8428:52   William Heavey V65MUnattached    
8529:21   Robert Quail V40MUnattached    
8629:25   Joanna Smith S30WUnattached    
8729:32   Robert Nash V70MUnattached    
8829:33   John Plowman  V50MRed Rose25:3724:2317.9 
8929:43   Lucy Tickle  U11WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde22:3321:088.8 
9029:47   Ann Cleave V50WUnattached    
9129:48   Clare Burrows S30WUnattached    
9229:56   Mary Hardacre S30WUnattached    
9330:06   Tom Cain U11MUnattached    
9430:06   Stephen Adams V50MUnattached    
9530:40   Sara Bell V35WUnattached    
9630:43   James Makinson U20MUnattached    
9730:54   Jessica Wilcock SENWUnattached    
9831:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9931:03   Kate Blue S25WUnattached    
10031:09   June Fadden V55WUnattached    
10131:18   Joanne Holliday V35WUnattached    
10231:20   Damian Clapham  V35MRed Rose29:2326:0918.6 
10331:35   Keith Cain V35MUnattached    
10431:41   Roger Johnson SBV55MRed Rose27:1525:1422.6 
10531:46   Louise Short V35WUnattached    
10631:47   Carly Dunsmore S25WUnattached    
10731:52   Lisa Hill V35WUnattached    
10831:53   Donna Rostron V35WUnattached    
10931:53   David Hill V50MUnattached    
11031:54   Holly Tickle  U11WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde27:0824:4318.1 
11131:54   Leslie Paul SBV65MChorley ATC31:5431:0031.9 
11231:55   Michelle Tickle  V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21:4420:389.2 
11331:59   Wendy Mcnair  V40WRed Rose29:2227:2923.5 
11432:00   Angela Topping V35WUnattached    
11532:01   Jennifer Bradley V40WUnattached    
11632:01   Kate Clipston PBV40WRed Rose30:1825:0614.7 
11732:05   Elizabeth Gillard S20WUnattached    
11832:05   Alison Evans V45WSouth Ribble Runners    
11932:06   Sue Clemson  V45WPreston/South Ribble Runners26:3125:2123.7 
12032:07   Carl North V40MUnattached    
12132:17   Darren Edwards V35MUnattached    
12232:23   Taylor Carol Taylor V35WUnattached    
12332:27   Amie Miles S20WUnattached    
12432:31   Sarah Watkins  V40WSweatshop29:3528:4423.9 
12532:32   Jon Carberry V55MSweatshop Running Community    
12632:48   Lisa Walton PBS20WSouth Ribble Runners32:3832:3835.3 
12732:51   Stephen Clark V55MUnattached    
12832:52   Josephine Walsh  V40WRed Rose31:1828:4725.3 
12933:08   Sarah Haslam V40WRed Rose Road Runners    
13033:09   Rosa Bowe U20WUnattached    
13133:13   Naomi Caton U15WUnattached    
13233:14   Angela Cain V35WSouth Ribble Runners    
13333:16   Carol Greenall V50WUnattached    
13433:22   Gareth Fairey PBV40MSweatshop27:1826:1117.9 
13533:23   Tracey Alami V35WUnattached    
13633:23   Simon Alami V40MUnattached    
13733:54   Lauren Smith S25WUnattached    
13833:54   Andrea Campbell V45WUnattached    
13934:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14034:04   Sarah Collins-Scholes U15WUnattached    
14134:04   Karen Gallagher V50WSouth Ribble Runners    
14234:07   Donna Leigh V35WUnattached    
14334:15   Cathryn Brown V35WUnattached    
14434:42   Michelle Jolly  V50WRed Rose29:5129:5025.8 
14534:42   Alan Jolly  V45MRed Rose18:3418:3414.2 
14634:51   Rhys Caton U11MUnattached    
14734:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14834:55   Catherine Newton S25WSouth Ribble Runners    
14934:58   Giles Evenden S30MUnattached    
15035:13   Julie-Anne Caton V40WSouth Ribble Runners    
15135:13   Max Pearson U11MUnattached    
15235:18   James Fleming V55MUnattached    
15335:21   Donna Pearson V35WUnattached    
15435:38   Laurabeth Cooper S25WUnattached    
15536:21   Niamh Marlow U15WUnattached    
15636:32   Anne Atkinson V60WUnattached    
15736:34   Nicola Bickerstaffe V45WUnattached    
15836:37   Gemma Kenyon S25WUnattached    
15936:50   Katie Parsons V45WUnattached    
16037:02   Samantha Schofield S25WUnattached    
16137:03   Jackie Cleator V50WUnattached    
16237:33   Val Crook V55WUnattached    
16337:43   Howard Birkbeck V50MUnattached    
16437:55   Nicola Coan V35WUnattached    
16538:10   Victoria Crosbie S30WUnattached    
16638:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16738:26   Evie Rose Birkbeck U15WUnattached    
16838:31   David Glover  V40MUnattached31:4731:4732.5 
16939:10   Paul Brain V40MDarwen Dashers RC    
17039:12   Ava Lennighan U11WUnattached    
17139:19   Donna Calderbank S25WUnattached    
17239:36   Julie Lennighan V40WUnattached    
17339:46   Keeley Robinson V40WUnattached    
17439:47   Mark Robinson V40MUnattached    
17540:34   Kerry Birkbeck U15WUnattached    
17641:03   Gillian Malcolm V50WUnattached    
17741:09   Amy Pomfret S30WUnattached    
17841:14   Patricia Mc Donald V50WUnattached    
17942:05   Rachael Rushton S25WUnattached    
18042:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18144:18   Dylan Fox U15MUnattached    
18244:19   Carol Heaton  V45WRed Rose32:1532:1527.7Click your Clock logo
18345:28   Damian Thomas S30MUnattached    
18446:15   Jenny Gibson S30WUnattached    
18546:16   Lisa Thornley S30WUnattached    
18648:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18748:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18848:29   Paula Plowman  V50WRed Rose23:3223:2114.8