North of England League Division 4E
Hexham
6 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2   Jamie Adams SBU20MTynedale2:10.21:59.023.1 
22:14.6   Mark Banks  SENMHeaton2:03.71:58.10-0.9 
32:20.0   Gareth Thraves  SENMJarrow & Hebburn2:14.62:02.8010.8 
42:21.8   Kenny McPherson SENMTyne    
52:26.9   Jack Young PBU17MChester-le-Street2:26.92:26.920.4 
62:33.5   John Lowes SBSENMElswick2:33.52:32.44.9 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.7   Brendan McMillan PBSENMJarrow & Hebburn2:19.72:14.50.0 
22:25.4   Leodhais MacPherson  U15MTyne Bridge/Cambuslang2:14.82:08.031.6 
32:26.0   John Moore  V45MHeaton/VAA North East2:19.151:53.32.2 
42:27.5   Bryn Mordey PBU20MTynedale2:27.52:27.517.4 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.2   Leanne Robertson SBV40WTyne Bridge2:34.22:32.5415.8 
 2:43.7   Angela McGurk SBSENWJarrow & Hebburn2:43.72:38.16.5 
 2:48.2   Eleanor Bradbury SBU23WBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick2:48.22:46.512.7 
 3:24.2   Lynne Marr  V50WTynedale/Shettleston/Scottish Vets H3:09.132:42.918.4 
 TBC   Holly Matheson  U17WHeaton2:26.62:26.65.9 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.9   Claire Simpson SBV35WJarrow & Hebburn2:40.92:15.715.6 
22:55.3   Catherine Lee  SENWGateshead/Elswick/Blaydon2:49.62:49.610.4 
33:15.0   Lisa Boyd SBV40WHeaton3:15.03:03.416.9 
43:29.1   Louise Griffin  V45WTynedale3:12.13:08.015.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.3   Kurt Heron PBSENMTyne Bridge/Loughborough Students4:18.34:18.3-2.8 
24:19.4   Adam Pratt  SENMTynedale4:06.504:04.8-1.6 
34:31.1   Brendan McMillan SBSENMJarrow & Hebburn4:31.14:30.50.0 
44:56.7   Mark Crowe PBSENMElswick4:56.74:56.712.4 
54:56.7   Ben Burrell  SENMHeaton4:54.94:54.92.9 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.1   Paul Turnbull PBV35MTyne Bridge4:43.14:43.11.1 
24:54.3   Gareth Thraves SBSENMJarrow & Hebburn4:54.34:32.010.8 
35:34.9   Mark Oliver PBSENMHeaton5:34.95:34.93.2 
46:17.2   Bryn Mordey PBU20MTynedale6:17.26:17.217.4 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.3   Alex Sneddon  SENWJarrow & Hebburn4:49.624:28.93.8 
25:04.0   Alison Dargie PBV40WTyne Bridge5:04.05:04.04.3 
35:47.7   Eleanor Bradbury SBU23WBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick5:47.75:19.412.7 
46:07.0   Caitlin Sowter  U20WHeaton6:03.66:03.621.7 
56:51.0   Louise Griffin  V45WTynedale6:19.96:15.615.6 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.0   Claire Simpson  V35WJarrow & Hebburn5:15.74:29.115.6 
25:58.8   Catherine Lee  SENWGateshead/Elswick/Blaydon5:54.95:42.810.4 
35:59.0   Rachel Adamson PBSENWTyne Bridge5:59.05:59.07.4 
46:20.5   Jenny Friend SBV50WHeaton6:07.55:32.714.0 
57:05.7   Gillian Bell PBV40WTynedale7:05.77:05.729.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:21.1   Elaine Leslie SBV45WJarrow & Hebburn11:21.110:55.25.6 
211:29.6   Eleanor Bradbury PBU23WBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick11:29.611:03.812.7 
311:57.6   Ellen Roberts SBSENWHeaton11:57.611:28.67.0 
412:27.0   Claire McElduff PBSENWTyne Bridge12:27.012:27.012.6Click your Clock logo
512:39.1   Louise Griffin PBV45WTynedale12:39.112:39.115.6 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:47.5   Hazelle Webster-Costella  U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland11:24.311:24.312.1 
212:51.2   Rachel Adamson SBSENWTyne Bridge12:51.212:37.07.4 
314:35.5   Alison Janes PBSENWHeaton14:35.514:35.511.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34.8   Brendan McMillan  SENMJarrow & Hebburn16:32.216:01.00.0 
217:11.6   Lucas Longman PBSENMHeaton17:11.617:11.62.6 
317:15.3   Alistair Maxwell-Gray PBU20MTynedale17:15.317:15.39.0 
417:25.2   Adam Hands  SENMElswick17:12.517:12.511.7 
518:04.8   Douglas Tickner  SENMTyne Bridge18:04.016:44.71.9 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17.7   Lee Gifford PBSENMJarrow & Hebburn17:17.717:17.7-0.2 
217:38.2   Les Smith  V40MHeaton17:37.716:39.53.7 
319:32.2   Keith Rooney  V45MTyne Bridge19:29.119:29.17.8