North of England League Division 2WC
Ashton under Lyne
6 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.0   Luke Minns  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni1:51.701:50.70-3.4 
21:58.7   Sam Nicholson  U20MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:53.71:53.77.1 
32:01.1   Callum McCormick  U20MLeigh1:57.331:56.3-1.2 
42:05.6   Kai Sunman  U20MHolmfirth/Clevedon2:01.02:00.57-1.6 
52:14.2   Matthew Walker  U20MBolton2:08.52:08.51.4 
62:17.7   Nathan Barlow  U17MEast Cheshire2:11.22:05.20.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.9   Jake Walley  U20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:56.51:56.50.2 
22:09.4   Mark Lamb  SENMKeswick/Seaton2:01.62:00.3-1.3 
32:10.2   Lavell Pierre  U20MHolmfirth1:59.211:57.43-2.3 
42:12.3   Shaun O'Dwyer  V35MBolton2:10.02:07.89.1 
52:13.5   Oliver Topping  U17MEast Cheshire2:09.42:09.49.4 
62:18.6   Jacob Briscoe  U17MLeigh2:09.22:02.320.8 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.2   Holly Gartside  SENWEast Cheshire2:23.82:20.619.2 
22:26.8   Jessica Rogers SBU17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:22.92:21.674.3 
32:28.0   Hannah Horsburgh  SENWKeswick/Seaton2:23.82:22.06.0 
42:33.0   Sophie Spencer  U20WHolmfirth2:26.02:19.717.8 
52:35.8   Sabrina Walley  U20WLeigh/Liverpool H2:29.432:27.5823.4 
62:39.8   Mercedes Mercer PBU17WBolton2:35.32:35.313.8 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.4   Ruby Sykes  U20WHolmfirth2:25.302:18.233.9 
22:37.8   Bethany McManus  SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford2:22.92:19.435.3 
33:27.5   Dianne Denney PBV35WLeigh3:23.93:23.925.1 
44:09.1   Claire Irons SBSENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:09.13:26.726.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.1   Luke Minns  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:50.283:46.78-3.4 
24:07.8   Sam Nicholson  U20MSeaton/Team North Cumbria3:58.63:58.67.1 
34:20.5   Frazer Jardine  SENMBolton/Edge Hill Uni4:06.524:00.091.2 
44:21.6   Callum McCormick SBU20MLeigh4:21.63:55.89-1.2 
54:22.4   Peter Brookes SBU23MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni4:22.44:14.5-3.6 
64:54.5   Nathan Barlow  U17MEast Cheshire4:32.44:24.40.2 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.2   Liam Moore  U23MLeigh/Birmingham Uni4:20.24:09.433.2 
24:35.0   Adam Weightman  U23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:19.34:16.596.8 
34:38.5   Shaun O'Dwyer  V35MBolton4:25.04:24.29.1 
44:45.7   Alex Robinson  U20MHolmfirth4:31.64:27.3-0.6 
54:59.2   Steve Hebblethwaite SBSENMKeswick/Seaton4:59.24:19.0-1.5 
65:00.1   George Lewis  U17MEast Cheshire4:37.54:04.74-1.8 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.0   Olivia Sykes  U17WHolmfirth5:01.34:32.221.8 
25:20.0   Hannah Horsburgh  SENWKeswick/Seaton5:02.75:01.06.0 
35:22.3   Jessica Rogers  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:59.774:50.354.3 
45:26.8   Holly Gartside SBSENWEast Cheshire5:26.84:54.119.2 
55:38.6   Rachel Bailey  U17WBolton5:13.135:09.07.3 
66:20.2   Sabrina Walley SBU20WLeigh/Liverpool H6:20.24:56.723.4 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.5   Ruby Sykes  U20WHolmfirth5:19.74:49.823.9 
25:48.2   Mercedes Mercer  U17WBolton5:29.15:29.113.8 
36:12.0   Niamh Hartshorne  U20WEast Cheshire5:35.65:27.319.9 
48:16.7   Claire Irons  SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8:09.36:43.726.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:31.9   Hannah Horsburgh PBSENWKeswick/Seaton10:19.810:14.46.0 
210:33.2   Emily Japp SBSENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10:15.59:44.61.0 
311:53.3   Zoe Storr PBSENWHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni11:53.311:53.37.3 
411:59.9   Rachel Bailey PBU17WBolton11:59.911:59.97.3 
512:35.7   Alannah Newell  U17WEast Cheshire12:30.612:30.623.5 
613:01.5   Carole Baines PBV50WLeigh13:01.513:01.515.6 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:29.4   Cara Penfold PBSENWHolmfirth12:29.412:29.427.5 
212:44.8   Becky Rogers PBSENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12:34.012:34.014.4 
312:53.2   Niamh Hartshorne  U20WEast Cheshire12:39.911:57.319.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:00.1   Karl Darcy  SENMBolton15:55.914:51.66-3.1 
216:01.6   David Watson  V40MHolmfirth15:44.214:41.1-0.7 
316:24.4   Steve Hebblethwaite  SENMKeswick/Seaton15:40.815:36.0-1.5 
417:06.4   David Smith  V35MLeigh16:29.116:29.1-0.8 
517:36.5   Scott Matthews PBSENMEast Cheshire17:36.517:04.50.2 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20.7   Anthony Valentine  V35MBolton/Leigh15:44.114:39.1-1.7 
216:32.2   David Turnbull  V35MHolmfirth16:21.415:21.097.7 
316:41.0   Mark Lamb PBSENMKeswick/Seaton16:41.016:41.0-1.3 
417:45.8   Richard Smith PBSENMLeigh17:45.817:45.82.1