England Athletics U20 / U23 Championships External Results
Bedford
20-21 Jun 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U23M h1 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.98   Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:47.571:47.57-4.0 
21:50.36   Elliot Giles  U23MBirchfield H1:47.551:44.99-5.7 
31:50.48   Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:47.331:46.59-4.1 
41:50.91   Robert Needham  U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.691:48.16-4.3 
51:51.88   Tom Watson SBU23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:51.881:49.701.8 
61:52.09   Michael Ferguson PBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:52.091:51.78-4.7 
71:52.81   Jamie Doris PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.811:51.253.4 
81:54.27   Edward Dudgeon  U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:53.831:52.752.2 
91:55.65   Daniel Kelland  U23MCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni1:55.461:52.526.3 
800 U23M h2 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.82   Charlie Grice  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:47.501:45.53-5.2 
21:50.11   Theo Blundell  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:46.431:46.433.1 
31:50.46   Richard Charles  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:47.281:47.280.0 
41:50.62   Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:48.741:46.78-3.2 
51:50.99   Sean Molloy SBU23MTonbridge1:50.991:47.76-4.6 
61:54.01   Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:53.011:49.39-4.7 
71:54.06   Paul Scanlan  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:53.471:53.47-2.3 
81:55.85   Joe Strange  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.731:52.730.7 
91:57.23   Mohamed Hashi SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University1:57.181:56.81-2.5 
800 U20M s1 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.09   Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.841:47.83-4.7 
21:53.59   Daniel Rowden  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:46.64-5.1 
31:53.66   Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.531:51.377.6 
41:53.77   Michael Wilson  U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni1:53.371:49.76-1.5 
51:53.86   Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-2.2 
61:54.28   Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/France1:52.051:50.72-1.9 
71:56.65   Robert Umeokafor  U20MBirchfield H1:53.751:50.05-3.8 
82:04.19   Jonathan Currie  U20MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:52.771:52.77-2.9 
800 U20M s2 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.56   Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:45.781:45.25-5.6 
21:54.13   Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:49.321:48.81-3.3 
31:54.17   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.701:51.49-3.3 
41:54.37   Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.662.4 
51:54.98   Joseph Lancaster  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.431:50.43-0.5 
61:55.64   Adam Wright  U20MRugby & Northampton1:51.191:51.1-2.7 
71:57.75   Nathan Gillis  U20MTeam Kennet1:52.351:48.88-0.6 
82:00.06   Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.71-4.0 
800 U20M h1 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.22   Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.841:47.83-4.7 
21:53.68   Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.531:51.377.6 
31:53.73   Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/France1:52.051:50.72-1.9 
41:53.78   Michael Wilson  U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni1:53.371:49.76-1.5 
51:53.89   Adam Wright  U20MRugby & Northampton1:51.191:51.1-2.7 
61:55.52   Callum Drummond  U20MShettleston1:54.521:53.76-2.0 
71:57.37   Louis Hazel PBU20MLuton1:55.921:55.92-1.8 
82:00.16   Robbie Barr  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.37-0.8 
92:00.99   Oisin O'Callaghan  U20MNewry1:54.201:54.209.5 
800 U20M h2 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.93   Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:45.781:45.25-5.6 
21:52.25   Ben Rochford SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.662.4 
31:52.35   Nathan Gillis PBU20MTeam Kennet1:52.351:48.88-0.6 
41:52.42   Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.71-4.0 
51:53.75   Robert Umeokafor PBU20MBirchfield H1:53.751:50.05-3.8 
61:54.05   Jethro McGraw  U20MAmber Valley & Erewash1:53.511:53.48-2.8 
71:54.50   Cameron Steven  U17MLasswade1:52.81:51.07-3.9 
81:56.34   Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway1:54.021:54.02-1.0 
91:57.43   Joel Mann  U20MCity of Stoke1:57.401:56.810.5 
800 U20M h3 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.89   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.701:51.49-3.3 
21:54.15   Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:49.321:48.81-3.3 
31:54.40   Joseph Lancaster  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.431:50.43-0.5 
41:54.87   Rhys Lewis SBU20MLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.251:52.245.5 
51:55.48   Ben Potrykus  U20MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:53.891:52.43-3.6 
61:55.50   Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.081:51.82-2.6 
71:56.12   James Habergham  U20MHalifax1:53.701:52.43-3.2 
81:57.84   James O'Brien  U20MCannock & Stafford1:54.961:53.34-2.3 
800 U20M h4 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.31   Daniel Rowden  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:46.64-5.1 
21:55.46   Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-2.2 
31:55.50   Jonathan Currie  U20MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:52.771:52.77-2.9 
41:56.07   Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:53.111:52.87-2.6 
51:57.54   Jeremy Barnes  U20MCoventry1:56.991:51.42-2.6 
62:00.97   Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.61:52.594.5 
72:03.00   Daniel Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:53.891:50.88-0.5 
82:03.21   Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.991:52.50-3.1 
800 U20W h1 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.27   Mhairi Hendry  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:05.592:03.37-0.1 
22:10.52   Carys McAulay  U20WWarrington AC2:05.182:05.1810.5 
32:10.80   Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:08.572:06.634.0 
42:11.08   Ellie Baker SBU20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col2:07.792:04.670.5 
52:12.98   Sophie Mansfield  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.403.9 
62:14.09   Lucy Massie PBU20WInverness2:14.092:14.0912.5 
72:15.15   Isabel Dye SBU20WThames Valley2:11.232:11.129.1 
800 U20W h2 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.70   Molly Long  U20WBristol & West2:03.322:03.3212.7 
22:09.84   Millie Howard  U20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.222.7 
32:10.09   Jemma Reekie SBU20WKilbarchan2:10.092:04.25-0.6 
42:10.41   Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:04.190.1 
52:10.55   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.285.9 
62:12.89   Anna Clark PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.892:09.741.8 
72:14.03   Ellie Welch  U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:12.822:12.825.2 
800 U23M (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.05   Charlie Grice  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:47.501:45.53-5.2 
21:50.52   Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:47.331:46.59-4.1 
31:50.66   Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:47.571:47.57-4.0 
41:50.75   Elliot Giles  U23MBirchfield H1:47.551:44.99-5.7 
51:51.42   Theo Blundell  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:46.431:46.433.1 
61:52.21   Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:48.741:46.78-3.2 
71:55.28   Richard Charles  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:47.281:47.280.0 
81:57.53   Robert Needham  U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.691:48.16-4.3 
800 U20M (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.84   Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:45.781:45.25-5.6 
21:51.75   Daniel Rowden  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:46.64-5.1 
31:51.79   Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.841:47.83-4.7 
41:51.86   Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:49.321:48.81-3.3 
51:53.18   Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.531:51.377.6 
61:53.37   Michael Wilson SBU20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni1:53.371:49.76-1.5 
71:53.80   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.701:51.49-3.3 
81:58.19   Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-2.2 
800 U23W (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.68   Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.772:00.92-1.0 
22:05.38   Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.222:03.180.6 
32:05.53   Emily Dudgeon  U23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:01.972:01.890.7 
42:06.13   Adelle Tracey  U23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:01.102:00.04-1.6 
52:07.14   Katy Brown  U23WStewartry2:02.332:02.330.5 
62:08.24   Sally Smith  U23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3212.4 
72:08.83   Sophie Billington SBU23WBirchfield H2:08.832:07.9914.3 
82:14.02   Megan Steer  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.202:10.154.6 
-DNF   Katie Kirk  U23WLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland2:06.232:02.636.3 
800 U20W (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.37   Molly Long  U20WBristol & West2:03.322:03.3212.7 
22:07.92   Mhairi Hendry  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:05.592:03.37-0.1 
32:09.62   Carys McAulay  U20WWarrington AC2:05.182:05.1810.5 
42:10.66   Millie Howard  U20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.222.7 
52:12.45   Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan2:10.092:04.25-0.6 
62:13.61   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.285.9 
72:13.72   Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:04.190.1 
82:17.10   Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:08.572:06.634.0 
82:17.14   Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:08.572:06.634.0 
 
1500 U23M h1 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.48   Cameron Boyek  U23MShildon/Central3:39.153:39.15-4.1 
23:51.68   Josh Carr  U23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:45.603:40.70-4.1 
33:51.75   Ian Crowe-Wright PBU23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:47.293:44.34-3.4 
43:51.86   Dale Colley  U23MCentral3:48.843:48.84-2.9 
53:51.93   Harry Lane  U23MBristol & West/Wells City3:51.333:51.33-2.6 
63:52.39   Benedict Westhenry PBU23MBristol & West/Weymouth3:52.393:52.39-1.2 
73:52.44   Luke Betts  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni3:50.243:49.26-3.6 
83:52.58   James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:45.463:40.95-5.2 
93:54.10   Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge3:49.233:45.62-3.0 
103:54.88   Luca Russo  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.173:46.47-3.0 
113:56.96   Bertie Houghton  U23MDoncaster/Sheffield Uni3:51.853:51.85-0.4 
124:03.36   Lloyd Kempson  U23MNene Valley3:58.543:52.64-2.6 
134:07.25   Callum Jones  U23MCornwall/Bristol Uni3:52.373:52.37-3.0 
1500 U23M h2 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.52   Neil Gourley  U23MGlasgow City/Virginia Tech3:41.143:39.92-4.5 
23:49.78   Lewis Lloyd SBU23MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.343:46.34-4.2 
33:49.80   Daniel Cheeseman  U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.673:44.383.5 
43:50.01   Jack Williams PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:49.663:49.664.9 
53:50.32   Josh Trigwell SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles3:50.323:49.57-3.8 
63:50.79   Dominic Brown  U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:46.763:46.62-4.1 
73:50.90   Andrew Wright  U23MWillowfield3:48.803:47.61-0.5 
83:52.32   Tom Hook  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:47.783:43.16-4.0 
93:54.05   Ricky Harvie  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:50.473:45.61-3.8 
103:56.49   Shaun Wyllie SBU23MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni3:56.493:41.43-2.4 
113:59.49   Tom Bains  U23MHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.463:55.46-0.7 
124:01.25   Jamie Grose  U23MPoole AC/Bournemouth3:55.693:53.05-2.4 
134:52.90   Sam Dykes  U23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students3:54.083:50.941.7 
1500 U20M h1 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.84   Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC3:44.123:35.99-4.3 
23:53.48   Robbie Fitzgibbon  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:44.343:36.97-5.0 
33:53.52   Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming3:52.633:44.52-2.2 
43:53.76   Cameron Field  U20MLiverpool H3:53.563:46.75-3.9 
53:53.90   William Fuller PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley3:51.773:45.39-4.5 
63:54.04   Miles Weatherseed  U20MTonbridge/Judd School3:52.033:50.75-1.4 
73:54.09   Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.973:43.81-3.8 
83:54.81   Niall Holt PBU20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.813:51.61-1.3 
93:56.78   Thomas George  U20MGloucester3:51.993:49.30-0.2 
103:58.06   Will Richardson  U20MBirchfield H3:53.13:49.91-4.4 
113:59.36   Callum Charleston SBU20MChelmsford3:59.363:58.76-2.8 
-DNF   Matthew Seddon  U20MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni3:58.803:54.05-2.3 
1500 U20M h2 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.65   James West  U20MTonbridge3:44.803:39.65-4.6 
23:52.67   Liam Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Iona Col3:43.643:40.30-3.5 
33:52.71   George Duggan  U20MTonbridge3:47.773:44.88-4.5 
43:52.92   Jonathan Tobin  U20MSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:47.203:45.04-4.5 
53:53.27   John Cove  U20MCardiff3:51.823:50.81-0.5 
63:55.10   James McCarthy  U20MChiltern3:49.593:46.59-4.4 
73:56.17   George Gathercole  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.363:53.36-4.1 
83:56.60   Connor Maclean  U20MStornoway3:55.663:55.07-1.0 
93:57.21   Gavin McArdle  U20MKilbarchan3:51.783:51.787.8 
104:00.18   Robert Bough  U20MEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni3:57.253:53.03-2.5 
114:01.43   Lascelles Hussey  U20MHerne Hill3:56.463:47.85-3.2 
1500 U23W (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.93   Melissa Courtney  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:09.744:05.82-1.4 
24:18.07   Ffion Price PBU23WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:18.074:14.131.5 
34:19.57   Madeleine Murray PBU23WEdinburgh AC4:10.174:10.172.4 
44:24.12   Georgia Bell  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4:16.964:16.962.2 
54:24.65   Sarah McDonald SBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:23.584:05.48-1.4 
64:26.37   Stephie Pennycook PBU23WFife/Edinburgh Uni4:24.584:15.940.0 
74:27.74   Mia O'Connell  U23WCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:27.214:27.214.6 
84:29.49   Katherine Turner SBU23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:29.494:24.866.1 
94:30.26   Naomi Collier  U23WGrantham AC/Birmingham Uni4:29.404:27.175.1 
104:36.78   Floren Scrafton  U23WYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Birmingham Uni4:33.004:27.011.4 
114:42.67   Lucy Hayes  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:29.584:29.584.1 
124:48.67   Alanah Harris  U23WBedford & County4:39.104:39.106.1 
1500 U20W h1 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.29   Amy Griffiths  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:16.384:12.67-0.5 
24:30.36   Rosie Johnson  U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:18.214:15.322.0 
34:30.66   Gemma Holloway  U20WThurrock4:24.644:18.463.5 
44:31.18   Georgia Tuckfield PBU20WChelmsford4:31.184:31.187.8 
54:32.52   Hollie Parker  U20WEnfield & Haringey4:27.724:19.371.1 
64:35.56   Lydia Hallam SBU20WHavering4:30.544:25.521.6 
74:41.42   Sophie Tarver  U20WWirral4:37.444:28.644.1 
84:44.44   Catrina Thomas  U20WLincoln Wellington/Trafford4:40.064:25.00.8 
94:45.19   Molly Betmead  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:41.024:41.0216.1 
1500 U20W h2 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.09   Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent4:12.204:10.615.6 
24:23.14   Kathryn Gillespie  U20WCentral/Team West4:16.624:16.6210.7 
34:24.15   Sabrina Sinha  U17WCambridge H4:22.954:17.486.1 
44:25.71   Niamh Bridson Hubbard PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley4:25.714:23.551.9 
54:25.76   Amy Hinchly PBU20WVale Royal4:25.764:25.762.1 
64:27.59   Katie Gerrard PBU20WVale Royal4:27.594:26.248.7 
74:33.63   Ellie Baker SBU20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col4:26.084:25.230.5 
84:38.23   Helena Keenan PBU20WCorby4:38.234:38.235.6 
94:40.66   Bryony Gunn  U20WBirchfield H4:36.104:25.42.1 
1500 U23M (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.6   Neil Gourley  U23MGlasgow City/Virginia Tech3:41.143:39.92-4.5 
23:57.1   Cameron Boyek  U23MShildon/Central3:39.153:39.15-4.1 
33:58.3   Josh Carr  U23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:45.603:40.70-4.1 
43:59.0   Dominic Brown  U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:46.763:46.62-4.1 
53:59.5   Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:47.293:44.34-3.4 
53:59.5   Lewis Lloyd  U23MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.343:46.34-4.2 
73:59.8   Harry Lane  U23MBristol & West/Wells City3:51.333:51.33-2.6 
84:00.4   Jack Williams  U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:49.663:49.664.9 
94:01.1   Daniel Cheeseman  U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.673:44.383.5 
104:01.4   Andrew Wright  U23MWillowfield3:48.803:47.61-0.5 
114:03.4   Dale Colley  U23MCentral3:48.843:48.84-2.9 
124:03.6   Josh Trigwell  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles3:50.323:49.57-3.8 
1500 U20M (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.86   Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC3:44.123:35.99-4.3 
23:51.23   Liam Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Iona Col3:43.643:40.30-3.5 
33:51.26   Jonathan Tobin PBU20MSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:47.203:45.04-4.5 
43:52.41   Robbie Fitzgibbon  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:44.343:36.97-5.0 
53:53.16   James West  U20MTonbridge3:44.803:39.65-4.6 
63:56.04   Cameron Field  U20MLiverpool H3:53.563:46.75-3.9 
73:56.66   William Fuller  U20MBlackheath & Bromley3:51.773:45.39-4.5 
83:57.73   John Cove  U20MCardiff3:51.823:50.81-0.5 
93:58.30   Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming3:52.633:44.52-2.2 
103:58.78   Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.973:43.81-3.8 
113:59.98   Miles Weatherseed  U20MTonbridge/Judd School3:52.033:50.75-1.4 
124:04.10   George Duggan  U20MTonbridge3:47.773:44.88-4.5 
1500 U20W (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.29   Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent4:12.204:10.615.6 
24:21.71   Amy Griffiths  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:16.384:12.67-0.5 
34:29.30   Kathryn Gillespie  U20WCentral/Team West4:16.624:16.6210.7 
44:30.49   Sabrina Sinha  U17WCambridge H4:22.954:17.486.1 
54:31.77   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:25.714:23.551.9 
64:32.40   Rosie Johnson  U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:18.214:15.322.0 
74:33.62   Amy Hinchly  U20WVale Royal4:25.764:25.762.1 
84:33.66   Gemma Holloway  U20WThurrock4:24.644:18.463.5 
94:34.96   Katie Gerrard  U20WVale Royal4:27.594:26.248.7 
104:36.04   Georgia Tuckfield  U20WChelmsford4:31.184:31.187.8 
114:36.52   Ellie Baker  U20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col4:26.084:25.230.5 
124:48.15   Hollie Parker  U20WEnfield & Haringey4:27.724:19.371.1 
 
3000 U20W (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.72   Phoebe Law  U20WKingston & Poly9:31.709:17.64-0.6 
29:37.74   Grace Baker PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London/H9:37.749:37.7412.1 
39:39.14   Harriet Knowles-Jones SBU20WWarrington AC9:39.148:56.08-0.7 
49:39.75   Bronwen Owen SBU20WScarborough/Leeds Uni9:39.759:28.241.7 
510:01.00   Annabel Simpson  U20WFife9:49.409:36.180.6 
610:06.52   Olivia Gwynn  U20WSwansea/Millfield Sch9:37.049:37.0412.4 
710:08.39   Jessica Keene  U17WBlackheath & Bromley9:41.359:41.351.7 
810:13.28   Georgia Fear  U20WHighgate10:00.339:50.875.8 
910:16.80   Abbie Donnelly  U20WLincoln Wellington9:59.929:41.780.8 
1010:41.05   Amy Old  U20WInvicta East Kent10:21.8210:21.4813.4 
-DNF   Deirdre HEALY U20WIreland    
 
5000 U23M (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:38.23   Jonathan Davies  U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni13:43.7413:23.94-5.1 
214:38.99   Matt Bergin  U23MBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland13:54.3113:54.31-4.5 
314:39.63   Michael Callegari  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni13:55.2713:55.276.9 
414:42.10   Jacob Allen  U23MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni13:53.3013:53.30-2.9 
514:44.74   Kieran Clements  U23MIpswich/Iona Col/Hadleigh Hares13:53.3413:53.34-4.4 
614:46.56   Bradley Goater  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni14:06.8414:06.84-4.3 
714:52.37   Phillip Crout  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:15.7614:05.59-3.7 
814:53.05   Jack Morris  U23MStockport14:29.2314:07.20-4.7 
Page: 1 2