Virgin London Mini Marathon External Results
London
26 Apr 15

To see full results click here
3MWC 3M 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3MWC U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:35   Nathan Maguire T54 PBU20MUnattached11:3511:35  
211:36   Isaac Towers T34/F35 PBU17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde11:3611:36  
311:38   Dillon Labrooy T54 PBU20MWeir Archer Academy11:3811:38  
411:42   Michael McCabe T54 PBU20MSutton & District11:4211:42  
512:19   Jack Agnew T54 PBU17MLagan Valley12:1911:39  
614:11   Gareth Picken T54/F56 PBU17MCheltenham14:1114:1133.7 
715:11   Sean Jones T54 PBU20MCoventry15:1115:11  
816:32   Shaun White T33 PBU20MSutton & District16:3216:3214.9 
917:16   Jamie Edwards T33 SBU17MYeovil17:1614:23  
1017:23   Kyle Brotherton T54 PBU17MRed Star17:2313:3418.9 
1119:43   Jack Norman T54 SBU17MStevenage & North Herts19:4318:17  
3MWC U14M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16   Graham Spencer T54 PBU15MWeir Archer Academy16:1612:39  
218:04   Joel James T34 PBU15MCoventry18:0414:0735.9 
322:36   Finnley Kenny T34 PBU13MWeir Archer Academy22:3622:36  
423:18   Thomas Miller T34 SBU13MHarlow AC23:1819:25  
523:53   Jacob Martin T54/F56 PBU15MUnattached23:5323:53  
624:14   Callum Sloan T53 SBU13MFife24:1421:2533.7 
725:58   Malachi Reid U14M     
3MWC U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55   Shelby Watson T33 PBU20WRed Star15:5515:55  
219:49   Alice Rush T54/F54 PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge19:4919:49  
320:18   Catherine Stott T34 SBU17WStockport20:1819:11  
425:31   Yasmin Somers T33 PBU17WWeir Archer Academy25:3120:5035.9 
3MWC U14W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:41   Kare Adenegan T34 PBU15WCoventry12:4112:41  
214:59   Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58 PBU15WWeir Archer Academy14:5914:59  
317:25   Shauna Bocquet U14W     
421:38   Lottie Wilcocks T54 PBU15WRochdale H21:3820:28  
523:22   Umaymah Dakri PBU15WLeicestershire Schs23:2223:22  
627:18   Holly Clarke T34/F34 PBU13WCoventry27:1827:18  
 
3M U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:00   Ben Dijkstra PBU17MLeicester/Beacon Hill14:0014:00-3.4 
214:01   James Gormley PBU17MSheffield & Dearne14:0114:01-3.8 
314:04   Alex Yee PBU17MKent14:0414:04-2.6 
414:20   Isaac Akers PBU17MCorby14:2014:202.5 
514:23   Stan Willis PBU17MBedford & County14:2314:23-2.2 
614:32   Alasdair Kinloch PBU17MTonbridge14:3214:32-2.8 
714:33   Mahamed Mahamed PBU17MSouthampton/Ethiopia14:3314:33-5.1 
814:35   Will Richardson PBU17MBirchfield H14:3514:35-4.4 
914:35   Hugo Milner PBU17MDerby14:3514:28-1.5 
1014:45   James Edgar PBU17MCity of Lisburn/Ireland14:4514:20-2.0 
1114:46   Nathan Baker PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)14:4614:46-0.6 
1214:48   Jonathan Shields PBU17MSheffield & Dearne14:4814:48-3.8 
1314:49   Christopher Cohen PBU17MTonbridge14:4914:4910.2 
1414:49   Tom Mortimer PBU17MStroud14:4914:14-3.9 
1514:50   John Millar PBU17MIpswich14:5014:50-3.2 
1614:51   Jay Ferns PBU17MLoftus & Whitby14:5114:51-2.6 
1714:51   Emile Cairess SBU17MBingley14:5114:47-4.3 
1814:59   Luke Spear PBU17MCity of Norwich14:5914:597.9 
1915:00   Jack Boswell PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District15:0015:00-2.3 
2015:02   Benjamin Boulter PBU17MBirchfield H15:0215:024.7 
2115:04   Aidan Gilbride PBU17MEast Kilbride15:0415:04-2.7 
2215:06   William Battershill PBU17MErme Valley15:0615:06-0.3 
2315:07   Jamie Goodge PBU17MTonbridge15:0715:07-2.1 
2415:07   Scott Beattie SBU17MMorpeth15:0714:31-2.2 
2515:07   Joe Armstrong PBU17MGateshead15:0715:07-2.3 
2615:08   Terence Fawden PBU17MHighgate15:0815:08-0.7 
2715:08   Jacob Brown PBU17MVale Royal15:0815:08-4.0 
2815:12   Euan Campbell PBU17MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)15:1215:12-3.3 
2915:12   George Burnett PBU17MCharnwood15:1215:08-2.5 
3015:13   Sol Sweeney PBU17MPerth Strathtay15:1314:50-4.1 
3115:13   Will Stockley PBU17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs15:1315:130.2 
3215:13   Christy Conlon PBU17MBeechmount15:1315:1310.5 
3315:14   Jason Sotheran PBU17MWimborne15:1415:149.9 
3415:14   Sam Sommerville PBU17MYeovil/Wells City15:1415:14-2.8 
3515:14   Matthew Williams PBU17MPembrokeshire15:1415:14-3.0Click your Clock logo
3615:17   Euan Gilchrist PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester15:1715:17-3.9 
3715:18   William Bardsley PBU17MSouth London15:1815:18-1.8 
3815:18   Thomas Butler PBU17MBarnet15:1815:18-3.0 
3915:19   Niall Geraghty PBU17MHalesowen15:1915:194.4 
4015:23   Joshua Timmins PBU17MHalesowen15:2315:238.9 
4115:25   Cameron Bell PBU17MHallamshire15:2515:07-3.3 
4215:25   Ahmed Abdulle PBU17MIlford15:2515:05-2.6 
4315:26   Matthew Barnes PBU17MPendle15:2615:265.2 
4415:26   Nathan Cox PBU17MMorpeth15:2615:268.4 
4515:28   Ashraf Liles PBU17MCarmarthen15:2815:285.1Click your Clock logo
4615:31   Daniel Dawson PBU17MDromore15:3115:313.6 
4715:32   Archie Rayner SBU17MMansfield15:3215:26-2.9 
4815:34   Joss Barber PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley15:3415:34-1.4 
4915:35   Eoin McCann PBU17MSt. Malachy's15:3515:354.0 
5015:35   Alfie Thompson SBU17MLeicester15:3515:012.6 
5115:35   Daniel Stock PBU17MWorcester15:3515:355.0 
5215:36   James Lyne PBU17MSouth London15:3615:360.2 
5315:37   Rian McCawley PBU17MCamberley15:3715:37-0.2 
5415:37   Christian Smith PBU17MWrexham15:3715:375.4 
5515:38   Neil Wellard PBU17MKingston & Poly15:3815:38-1.2 
5615:38   John Spill PBU17MEryri/Menai15:3815:380.0 
5715:40   William Mullins PBU17MBedford & County15:4015:40-0.3 
5815:41   Josh Betteley PBU17MVale Royal15:4115:071.8 
5915:41   Adam Gibbs PBU17MMorpeth15:4115:414.3 
6015:42   Jack Turner PBU17MStroud15:4215:42-1.4 
6115:43   Daniel Carpenter PBU17MTrent Park15:4315:431.9 
6215:43   Joe Arthur PBU17MEdinburgh AC15:4315:00-2.1 
6315:48   Rob Huckle PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge15:4815:483.9 
6415:48   Thomas Otton PBU17MGala15:4815:48-0.6 
6515:49   Mohamed Nagi PBU17MTeam Hounslow15:4915:4923.3 
6615:50   Nathan Bekele PBU17MHerne Hill15:5015:506.7 
6715:52   Paul Burgess PBU17MHerne Hill15:5215:5211.0 
6815:53   Thomas Rogerson PBU17MLiverpool H15:5315:53-2.7 
6915:55   Iain Davies PBU17MCentral15:5515:55-1.0 
7015:57   Mukhtar Farah PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx15:5715:57-1.1 
7115:58   Karim Mahiddine PBU17MThames Valley15:5815:5814.6 
7216:00   Sam Garratt PBU17MNew Marske16:0016:000.2 
7316:01   Luke Dinsmore PBU17MSpringwell16:0116:01-1.4 
7416:02   Lewis Byram SBU17MHolmfirth16:0215:581.6 
7516:04   Jordan Welby PBU17MSurrey Schs16:0416:048.8 
7616:04   Nathan Bloom PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet16:0416:0417.7 
7716:06   Jake Callis PBU17MOrion16:0615:55-0.6 
7816:09   George Elliott SBU17MBasildon16:0915:59-2.0 
7916:10   Ben Pattison PBU17MOrion16:1016:109.0 
8016:12   Aaron Farr SBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond16:1216:039.0 
8116:15   Oisin Brennan PBU17MKent16:1516:1514.3 
8216:19   Jack Collins PBU17MHercules Wimbledon16:1916:192.2 
8316:20   Thomas Young PBU17MOrion16:2016:204.8 
8416:21   Joshua Iton PBU17MOrion16:2116:210.7 
8516:22   Joseph Young PBU17MTrent Park16:2216:220.1 
8616:24   Feysel Nadew PBU17MHerne Hill16:2415:54-2.8 
8716:24   Alex Price PBU17MRhondda16:2416:24-1.6 
8816:24   Oliver Formby PBU17MBarnet16:2416:244.5 
8916:24   Luc Legon PBU17MBexley/Cambridge H16:2416:243.6 
9016:24   Ben Davis PBU17MEssex Schs16:2415:54-2.4 
9116:26   Liam Holbrook PBU17MHillingdon16:2616:26-1.5 
9216:30   Billy Black PBU17MHerne Hill16:3016:302.8 
9316:32   Aurel Sinko-Uribe PBU17MHighgate/Middlesex Schs16:3216:173.3 
9416:36   Kudzai Magure PBU17MOrion16:3616:3614.9 
9516:36   Patrick Goffey PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:3616:367.8 
9616:39   Jordan Chrisostomou PBU17MOrion16:3916:230.0 
9716:39   Usamah Patel PBU17MIlford16:3916:397.3 
9816:41   Louis Griffin PBU17MHighgate16:4116:41-1.4 
9916:41   Robert Spalding PBU17MCroydon16:4116:411.6 
10016:42   Charlie Davis PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley16:4216:42-0.6 
10116:42   Daniel Richards PBU17MOrion16:4216:42-2.5 
10216:44   Charles Sillett PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx16:4416:446.8 
10316:45   Jack Welton U17MWandsworth    
10416:45   Abel Tesfalem U17MLambeth    
10516:45   Abraham Mendes Da Costa U17MHounslow    
10616:47   Joshua Adjaho U17MNewham    
10716:48   William Griffiths PBU17MHighgate16:4816:4817.8 
10816:48   Isaac Osofisan PBU17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:4816:4813.2 
10916:48   Thomas Foster PBU17MCambridge H16:4816:484.8 
11016:49   Jamie Cornuaud PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles16:4916:495.9 
11116:49   Johnny Naylor SBU17MLondon Heathside16:4916:1612.6 
11216:49   George Day PBU17MOrion16:4916:49-0.3 
11316:49   Lewis Laylee PBU17MDulwich/Herne Hill16:4915:580.7 
11416:50   Sam W illcox U17MGreenwich    
11516:51   Ben Barry SBU17MSutton & District16:5116:239.0 
11616:51   Joseph Doyle PBU17MHillingdon16:5116:5112.5 
11716:52   Bayley Massey PBU17MCambridge H16:5216:21-1.3 
11816:53   Alistair Sleeman PBU17MHighgate16:5316:433.2 
11916:56   Aidan Cahill PBU17MHillingdon16:5616:5618.1 
12016:59   Kieron Connor PBU17MCroydon16:5916:59-2.1 
12117:00   Charlie Weston PBU17MOrion17:0017:006.5 
12217:05   Mario Efstathiou PBU17MEnfield & Haringey17:0517:0514.9 
12317:05   Matthew Grantham PBU17MLliswerry17:0517:051.4 
12417:05   Gilad Isman U17MHarrow    
12517:06   Luke W akeling U17MCroydon    
12617:09   James Millett U17MCamden    
12717:11   Jacob Phillips PBU17MLondon Heathside17:1117:113.0 
12817:16   Ben Clarke PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders17:1617:161.0 
12917:17   Lewis Caiels PBU17MBexley/Dartford H17:1717:1713.4 
13017:17   Joshua Bartholomew PBU17MSutton & District/Sutton Runners17:1717:1718.2 
13117:18   Alexander Machin-Paley PBU17MHighgate17:1817:182.7 
13217:19   Edward Goode U17MBarnet    
13317:19   Aleksander W iltshire U17MBromley    
13417:19   David Keto U17MIslington    
13517:19   James Crawley PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley17:1917:195.5 
13617:19   Erwann Le Lannou U17MIslington    
13717:20   Harry Sloman SBU17MOrion17:2017:008.7 
13817:22   Alexander Khlaf U17MBrent    
13917:23   Frederic Cryan U17MKensington & Chelsea    
14017:23   Oliver Kemp U17MCamden    
14117:23   Euan Harlow PBU17MHavering17:2317:233.3 
14217:24   Alan Taylor U17MLewisham    
14317:25   Matthew Braybrook PBU17MHavering17:2517:2511.3 
14417:26   Max W ilkinson U17MRichmond upon Thames    
14517:29   Leo Pashov PBU20MLondon Schs17:2917:2913.8 
14617:30   Alex Lyne SBU17MSouth London17:3016:540.0 
14717:30   Tibo Rushbrooke U17MCity of Westminster    
14817:31   Cassius Rathbone U17MKensington & Chelsea    
14917:40   William W hiteley U17MKensington & Chelsea    
15017:41   Heewa Marouf U17MCamden    
15117:42   Tom McArdle PBU17MTrent Park17:4216:352.1 
15217:43   Harry Cavell U17MHavering    
15317:46   James Stewart SBU17MHavering17:4616:520.2 
15417:46   Ben Beckwith PBU17MEnfield & Haringey17:4617:461.8 
15517:48   Casper Paton U17MMerton    
15617:49   Ivan D┬┐avoine U17MCamden    
15717:49   Olamide Sodeinde U17MBarking and Dagenham    
15817:49   Andrzej Fanner-brzezina U17MW andsworth    
15917:50   Matthew Cursons PBU17MHarrow17:5017:5025.6 
16017:51   Adam Stewart U17MCamden    
16117:52   Samuel Hansen U17MSutton    
16217:56   Edward Charlesworth PBU17MHercules Wimbledon17:5617:565.7 
16317:56   Gabriel Barnett U17MBrent    
16417:58   John Heffernan U17MSutton    
16517:58   Mark Cunningham PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet17:5817:5811.9 
16618:00   Jake Blayney PBU17MHercules Wimbledon18:0018:0016.6 
16718:01   Bertie Harrington PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley18:0118:015.0 
16818:02   Dane Lawrence SBU17MCroydon18:0217:4712.9 
16918:03   Oliver Greenstein PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet18:0317:572.8 
17018:06   Callum Barker U17MLambeth    
17118:07   Alex Stern U17MCamden    
17218:07   Euan Traynor U17MKingston upon Thames    
17318:10   Elliot Laville U17MMerton    
17418:12   Jamal Tommy PBU17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:1218:1216.2 
17518:12   Matthew McGeary PBU17MHarrow18:1218:1220.9 
17618:13   Daniel Haughton PBU17MSutton & District18:1318:1320.5 
17718:15   Sebastian Hudspith PBU17MHercules Wimbledon18:1518:1511.5 
17818:16   Myles Calderazzo SBU17MLondon Heathside18:1618:1311.7 
17918:17   Conor McCarthy PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx18:1718:179.0 
18018:18   Kieran Lyons PBU17MThames Valley18:1818:1816.8 
18118:20   Matthew Morgan U17MEnfield    
18218:22   Hilton W hittle-provenzano U17MBrent    
18318:26   Alex Peck U17MHounslow    
18418:29   Jordan W alters U17MCroydon    
18518:30   Sam Smith U17MHaringey    
18618:32   Kirk O'Rourke SBU17MHillingdon18:3218:236.5 
18718:34   Simon Gray U17MHammersmith & Fulham    
18818:35   Callum Hampson-evans U17MW andsworth    
18918:36   Jake Reynolds U17MHaringey    
19018:38   Jamie Galal PBU17MQueens Park18:3818:389.2 
19118:38   Hasnain Igbal U17MRedbridge    
19218:39   Louis Dillon U17MHackney    
19318:39   Anthony Freely U17MKensington & Chelsea    
19418:40   Alex Compton U17MMerton    
19518:43   Ben Clark U17MSutton    
19618:43   Daniel Beagley U17MRichmond upon Thames    
19718:45   Joseph Doublet U17MSouthwark    
19818:45   Callum Maclennan U17MBexley    
19918:46   Kajetan Ananicz PBU17MHercules Wimbledon18:4618:4619.4 
20018:46   Michael Duncan PBU17MHavering18:4618:466.7 
20118:47   Billy Shannon U17MIslington    
20218:47   Clive Edwin U17MIslington    
20318:50   Manray Madani Davies U17MHammersmith & Fulham    
20418:51   Robert W oodgate U17MBarking and Dagenham    
20518:53   William Pope U17MBromley    
20618:53   Vinicius Alves U17MBrent    
20718:55   Matti Thai U17MBarnet    
20818:55   Niklas McKerrell SBU17MEton Manor18:5517:5412.5 
20918:56   Martin Phu U17MLewisham    
21018:56   Michael Mckenna U17MCity of Westminster    
21118:57   James Horrex U17MHammersmith & Fulham    
21218:59   Jordan Andrew SBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles18:5918:3430.6 
21319:04   Ethan Cathrow U17MTower Hamlets    
21419:06   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 PBU17MHavering19:0619:060.6 
21519:09   Daniel Falayi U17MBarking and Dagenham    
21619:09   Matthew Goodman PBU17MBexley19:0919:0931.2 
21719:10   Kamal Gabo U17MLewisham    
21819:11   Callum W ells Murphy U17MSutton    
21919:11   Rufus King U17MRichmond upon Thames    
22019:15   Tom Bradley SBU17MRanelagh19:1517:193.8 
22119:15   Luke Lee-cairns U17MHillingdon    
22219:16   Ethan Thomas U17MBexley    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6