ERRA National Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
11 Apr 15
8.96KL 5.14KL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.96KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:53   Emelia Gorecka U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London-1.3 
230:49   Laura Whittle SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students3.9 
331:07   Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-0.2 
431:21   Elinor Kirk SENWSwansea/Southampton Uni0.7 
531:43   Stacey Ward SENWHerne Hill/Benfleet RC3.2 
632:02   Heather Sellars SENWAbbey Runners Leeds/Leeds Beckett Uni5.9 
732:04   Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni6.7 
832:35   Claire Martin V40WTelford AC1.8Click your Clock logo
932:37   Rosie Keane U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable1.5 
1032:51   Sarah Johnson SENWTrentham/Leicester/Imperial1.8 
1132:53   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.8 
1232:54   Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave3.6 
1333:11   Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac5.3 
1433:13   Emily Shearer U23WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni12.2 
1533:38   Imogen Ainsworth SENWBristol & West10.6 
1633:42   Robyn Lanceley U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni17.1 
1733:49   Sian Khan SENWBirchfield H8.9 
1833:57   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth1.8 
1934:01   Helen Mort SENWSheffield RC14.3 
2034:09   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine5.5 
2134:13   Faye Buckton SENWGateshead/Northumbria Uni14.8 
2234:14   Amie Williams SENWTipton5.0 
2334:21   Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds1.2 
2434:22   Julia Belyavin V35WBristol & West5.0 
2534:37   Tessa Robinson V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4.3 
2634:46   Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4.5 
2735:10   Katie Silke SENWCoventry15.1 
2835:24   Jenny Reed SENWNotts6.4 
2935:47   Zara Blower SENWLeamington5.8 
3035:50   Sarah Conway SENWBirchfield H6.6Click your Clock logo
3135:57   Ashley Scott-Wilson SENWHighgate/UCL/United States2.4 
3236:10   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby4.5 
3336:27   Karen BrooksSENWHarboroug  
3436:35   Jenny CarterSENWTeam Bath A  
3536:43   Linda Howell V35WBournville Harriers9.1 
3636:45   Vicky Baddick SENWCharnwood8.7 
3737:12   Jordan Mullinger U23WHolmfirth12.1 
3837:13   Jordan Folk SENWReading AC/Reading AC/United States11.7 
3937:25   Jo Wilkie V35W 7.4 
4037:40   Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service9.7 
4138:01   Karen Gregory SENWSerpentine21.8 
4238:42   Angela Copson V65WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters10.1 
4339:32   Bonita Robinson SENWHermitage7.3 
4440:00   Courtney Thornberry SENWKenilworth Runners11.4 
4540:29   Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany11.3 
4641:06   Jessica ManghamSENWRotherham B  
4742:39   Gemma FrisbySENWWolverham B  
4844:38   Sarah Capewell SENWBirchfield H18.6 
4944:40   Abbie Leivers SENWHeanor25.6 
5044:59   Jude Glynn V50WBournville Harriers13.4Click your Clock logo
5147:51   Rachel Whelan SENWNotts20.0 
8.96KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:57   Jenny Spink SENWBristol & West1.2 
231:02   Susan Partridge V35WLeeds City1.2 
331:23   Sian Edwards SENWSwansea2.5 
431:49   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts9.4 
531:54   Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London0.4 
631:55   Laura-Jane Smith SENWNotts/Nottingham Uni1.0 
732:24   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.4 
832:26   Revee WalcottNolanSENWLuton  
932:46   Claire Somerton SENWCambridge & Coleridge5.9 
1033:10   Sophie Carter V35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock3.3 
1133:40   Stephanie Burns U23WRotherham2.7 
1233:56   Emma Gould SENWBirchfield H/Mercia Fell10.3 
1334:13   Katie IngleSENWRoyal Sutt  
1434:20   Amanda Wright-Smith V45WBirchfield H10.0 
1534:38   Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC2.7 
1635:09   Sophie Mullins SENWFife8.8 
1735:17   Vicky Gibbs V35WMorpeth9.6 
1835:21   Julia Wedmore U23WHerne Hill6.0Click your Clock logo
1935:28   Audrey WilsonSENWWolverham A  
2035:29   Lynne Hill V35WTipton5.0 
2135:33   Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley5.2 
2235:44   Deborah Thomas SENWTrentham5.4 
2335:45   Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire7.1 
2435:52   Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry7.3 
2536:05   Sarah Lowery SENWSheffield RC1.9 
2636:08   Sara Thomas SENWSerpentine14.6 
2736:10   M BigotSazySENWSalford  
2836:29   Sally Hogan U23WBromsgrove & Redditch4.7 
2936:31   Megan Roberts SENWSerpentine6.4 
3036:43   Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni2.5 
3137:14   Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers10.4 
3237:31   Amanda Steer V45WCLC Striders/Worcester10.0 
3337:33   Wendy Roethenbaugh V50WHeanor/Shelton10.5 
3438:29   Angela Chahal V40WLeamington17.3 
3538:45   Lisa Atkinson SENWGateshead9.5 
3638:59   Hayley Veasey V40WCorby14.9 
3739:09   Karen ButlerSENWTeam Bath A  
3839:09   Rachel Evans SENWSouthampton7.5 
3939:10   Fiona Alexander V40WHarborough13.1 
4039:23   Rachael Miller V35WKenilworth Runners10.6 
4139:29   Hannah RobinsonSENWNotts Ac B  
4240:05   Ruby SykesSENWHolmfirth A  
4340:09   Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine17.9 
4440:52   Zoe Sewter V35WHermitage11.1 
4540:59   Sue Weatherburn V60WWolverhampton & Bilston14.1 
4641:38   Tilly Lea U20WRugby & Northampton10.9 
4741:56   Elizabeth HewittSENWCharnwood A  
4846:31   Gillian TaylorSENWRotherham B  
4946:38   Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H14.0 
5053:34   Lesley Pymm V60WBournville Harriers24.0 
 
5.14KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:44   Laura Weightman SENWMorpeth-2.3 
217:08   Sara Treacy SENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Ireland5.8 
317:47   Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central/Forth Valley3.6 
417:52   Katie Snowden U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni-1.2 
517:58   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave2.0 
617:58   Stephie Pennycook U20WFife/Edinburgh Uni-0.2Click your Clock logo
718:25   Ellie Stevens SENWBirchfield H3.4 
818:26   Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni1.4 
1018:29   Helen BerrySENWHolmfirth A  
918:29   Annabelle Grady SENWRotherham/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District16.8 
1118:31   Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton2.5 
1218:33   Katherine Turner U23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni5.8 
1318:41   Helen Sharpe SENWBristol & West/Fife3.7 
1418:41   Mandy Vernon V40WTrentham7.7 
1518:54   Ruth Haynes U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni7.7 
1618:54   Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County7.6 
1718:55   Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.0 
1819:23   Louise Insley V45WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters5.8 
1919:29   Kate Williams SENWWolverhampton & Bilston15.0 
2020:11   Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge3.2 
2120:13   N OttleydelasalleSENWNotts Ac A  
2220:19   Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood4.9 
2320:21   Julie Emmerson U20WCoventry/Durham Uni4.3 
2420:22   Deborah Platts-Fowler V40WSheffield RC10.5 
2520:26   Alexa Parker U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni6.4 
2620:27   Rachel Friend SENWLeeds City5.6 
2720:47   Cath Holden SENWTipton8.4 
2821:04   Laura Denison V35WSerpentine11.4 
2921:04   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders/Gloucester5.6 
3021:10   Debbie Taylor V50WReading AC10.0 
3121:13   Jessica Harvey SENWTelford AC13.7 
3221:38   Larna Partridge U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield22.5 
3321:41   Jenny Jeeves V45WLeamington8.1 
3421:47   Tania Hernandez V35WSalford H/Mexico24.2 
3521:53   Ella Shirley U20WNotts5.5 
3622:09   Sarah Baxby V35WCorby11.9 
3722:22   Elizabeth O’ConnorSENWSerpentin C  
3822:34   Rebecca Bennett U23WGateshead13.4 
3922:52   Hannah EveleighSENWHarboroug  
4023:01   Rebecca Selvey V40WBromsgrove & Redditch6.7Click your Clock logo
4123:12   Cath Williams V55WRugby & Northampton32.1 
4223:18   Katie SmithSENWHermitage  
4323:24   J DelahayeSlaterSENWBournvill A  
4424:07   Julie RogersSENWBirchfiel C  
4526:03   Imogen Harley SENWWolverhampton & Bilston19.7 
4626:29   Emma Hopkins V35WBournville Harriers25.6 
4732:46   Mel PriceSENWKenilwort  
5.14KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:27   Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West11.1 
218:06   Kate Roberts SENWSwansea3.4 
318:30   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3.1 
418:42   Michelle Nolan-Hood SENWGateshead/Richmond & Zetland2.1 
518:47   Natasha Hatswell U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.1 
618:49   Katja Eravisto V35WNotts/Sleaford/Finland13.1 
718:54   Lisa DaSilvaSENWThames Val A  
819:08   Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham2.9 
919:16   Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry22.3 
1019:17   Katie Allen U23WBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London2.4 
1119:25   Becky Townsend SENWLeeds City/Birmingham Uni7.9 
1219:33   Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave3.0 
1319:34   Liz Wynn V35WSerpentine15.7 
1419:36   Rebecca Awde SENWBristol & West5.1 
1519:37   Josie Cram SENWMorpeth6.0Click your Clock logo
1619:42   Helen Waters SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni13.0 
1719:45   B FitzsimonsSENWCambridge  
1819:51   Amie McKimmie SENWFife11.3 
1919:55   Hannah Goodwin U23WBedford & County12.6 
2020:01   Rachael Ayerst SENWSouthampton6.4 
2120:08   Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath/Walton4.6 
2220:11   Claire Smith V35WHeanor/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters7.3 
2320:17   Stephanie Mitchell SENWHerne Hill3.9 
2420:26   Susannah Davies SENWTipton4.0 
2520:30   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.3 
2620:59   Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC6.5 
2721:02   Jackie Halford V50WWolverhampton & Bilston7.2 
2821:06   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.6 
2921:15   Leisha Mulvey U20WRugby & Northampton20.6 
3021:18   Susie Tawney V55WLeamington/Midland Masters8.7 
3121:23   Sharon Koelewyn SENWSerpentine/Australia20.6 
3221:32   Sinead Bent U20WSalford H/Trafford2.8 
3321:34   Laura Pettifer SENWKenilworth Runners6.4 
3421:56   Bethany EllisSENWHarboroug  
3522:08   Lucy Corbett V35WTrentham17.5 
3622:09   Gemma Sidaway U23WBirchfield H11.5 
3722:17   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine12.9 
3822:37   Sophie Spencer U20WHolmfirth18.4 
3922:55   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC11.0Click your Clock logo
4023:04   Rebecca Reynolds V40WCLC Striders15.2 
4123:12   Claire Goodall V45WCorby14.7 
4223:15   Emily Holden V35WBournville Harriers13.3 
4323:38   Hannah Pearson U23WWolverhampton & Bilston18.2 
4426:07   Stacey Marston V35WBournville Harriers16.6Click your Clock logo
4526:38   Nadia BaxterSENWRoyal Sutt  
5.14KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:35   Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
218:16   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West-0.3 
318:24   Andrea Whitcombe V40WSwansea5.0 
418:27   Alice Burgin U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni1.8 
518:32   Sarah McDonald U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-1.6 
618:42   Katie Parry SENWLeeds City12.3 
718:54   Helen Newberry SENWBristol & West2.7 
819:08   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave6.6 
919:23   Katrine Svane SENWTeam Bath3.2 
1019:33   Alina Stepanchuk SENWRotherham/Lithuania4.8 
1119:34   Marta Bagnati SENWSerpentine/Italy3.3 
1219:50   Zoe MacDonaldSENWCambridge  
1319:51   Katie Jones SENWFife5.3 
1420:02   Zara Hyde-Peters V50WCoventry/Overton/Havant8.1 
1520:06   Lisa Deacon V35WNotts4.7 
1620:14   Joanne Carruthers SENWMorpeth18.7 
1720:20   Danielle Bryan SENWKenilworth Runners/Australia12.0 
1820:23   Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn6.1 
1920:47   Zoe West V40WSouthampton8.7 
2020:56   Helen Hadjam V35WHerne Hill/Guernsey7.0 
2120:57   Victoria Nealon SENWRugby & Northampton3.7 
2221:27   Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC17.5 
2321:29   Deborah RichardsSENWSheffield  
2421:30   Thomasina Ball U23WBromsgrove & Redditch16.9 
2521:34   Isabel Bradley U20WTelford AC5.8 
2621:47   Zoe Storr SENWHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni7.8 
2721:48   Jessica Thorpe SENWSerpentine15.8 
2821:51   Hayley Richards SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni10.4 
2921:53   Kathryn Holliday SENWBournville Harriers26.7 
3021:56   Claire HotchkissSENWTipton Har  
3122:02   Gen Huss U23WSerpentine7.8 
3222:06   Joanne Birtwistle SENWNotts9.0 
3322:12   Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham10.7 
3422:40   Val CarterSENWBirchfiel B  
3523:07   Amie Bagnall U23WSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni5.0 
3624:01   Angela Kirtley V50WGateshead13.6 
3724:47   Julie Smith V40WCorby30.0 
3824:54   Melissa Lowke SENWAction Heart/Wolverhampton & Bilston23.6 
3925:17   Rachel Thebridge SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.7 
4025:17   Christiane Parker V35WLeamington25.4 
4125:54   Lin FarrowSENWHarboroug  
4228:17   Sharon NewmanSENWBournvill B  
4328:48   Issey Morledge U23WHeanor23.8 
4432:01   Sarah Baggott V40WBirchfield H21.4 
5.14KL SW L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:03   Louise Small U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.7 
217:45   Claire Hallissey SENWBristol & West/St. Albans Striders3.2 
318:31   Lucy Smith SENWThames Valley/Loughborough Students11.4 
418:35   Stacey Wilkinson SENWBirchfield H17.5 
518:47   Charlie Wills SENWLeeds City9.0 
619:16   Helen Gray SENWSerpentine3.0 
719:21   Helen Marshall V35WSwansea4.9 
819:22   Jennifer Kibble Spence SENWFife/Abertay Uni4.7 
919:42   Lucy Dowsett SENWCoventry/Birmingham Uni7.6 
1019:57   Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia9.4 
1120:07   Carrie Bedingfield V35WCambridge & Coleridge7.3 
1220:19   Emma ParkinsonSENWRotherham A  
1320:19   Hannah Wrigley U23WTeam Bath9.5 
Page: 1 2