BUCS Championships
Bedford
2-4 May 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 10000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM h1 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.60   Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:47.571:47.57-4.0 
21:55.27   Joe Strange  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.731:52.730.7 
31:56.17   Neville Harris SBSENMSutton & District/Brunel Uni London1:54.271:53.30-1.2 
41:56.20   Aaron Turmel  U23MJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands1:55.921:53.2910.0 
52:00.91   Peter Cameron PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni1:58.61:56.20-2.8 
62:01.65   Tom Mulligan  U23MCrawley/York Uni1:58.971:58.979.2 
72:05.48   Jerome Castelow  U23MHalifax/Chester Uni2:02.841:56.0010.0 
82:23.82   Matthew Carter PBU23MCanterbury Christ Church2:18.32:18.318.0 
800 SM h2 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.60   Billy Pinder  SENMSkipton/Cambridge Uni1:53.071:53.075.1 
21:59.64   Elliott Dorey  U23MGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni1:52.801:51.95-3.7 
32:00.08   Gil Machado SBSENMImperial College/Portugal2:00.081:54.953.3 
42:00.11   Dean Smith  SENMCity of Plymouth/UWE/Bristol & West1:55.961:54.910.3 
52:02.78   William Reynolds SBU23MLiverpool H/Northumbria Uni2:02.781:53.719.6 
62:07.56   Michael Walker PBSENMLeicester Uni2:07.562:04.35.1 
72:12.14   Calum Smith  U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Exeter Uni2:08.62:08.613.7 
800 SM h3 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.90   James West  U20MTonbridge1:50.811:49.03-4.6 
21:59.01   Joe Saissi  U23MHillingdon/Exeter Uni1:51.161:51.164.4 
31:59.63   Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:54.861:51.37-3.3 
42:01.61   Andrew Miles  U23MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni1:58.721:58.64-1.0 
52:05.91   Sam Benge  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bedfordshire Uni1:59.511:59.509.9 
62:09.05   Bradley Haycock PBU20MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni2:09.052:00.8-0.6 
72:13.03   Craig McDowall  SENMLivingston/Dundee Uni/Glasgow Uni/Forth Valley2:09.831:55.816.7 
-DNF   Rhys Granville  U20MCarmarthen/Swansea1:59.071:54.721.9 
800 SM h4 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.80   Sam Ellison  SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/United States1:48.201:48.208.5 
21:57.91   Edward Dodd SBU23MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni1:53.451:50.21-4.1 
31:57.94   Daniel Kelland  U23MCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni1:55.461:52.526.3 
41:58.01   Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:54.541:51.89-2.2 
51:59.86   Chris Spinks SBU23MHavant/Nottingham Uni1:58.821:57.25-0.6 
62:04.43   Robbie Ingham  U23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni2:01.91:58.14.0 
72:09.36   Christopher Wilkinson SBU23MDurham/Hull Uni2:05.92:05.94.7 
82:10.80   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith PBU23MHolmfirth/Leicester Uni2:06.402:05.943.8 
800 SM h5 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.25   Shaun Wyllie  U23MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1:50.651:49.50-2.4 
21:54.49   Dominic Walton PBU23MRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:49.791:49.32-4.2 
31:56.27   Joseph Moores  U23MRossendale/Loughborough Students1:54.951:53.497.5 
41:57.39   Daniel Bebbington  U20MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:53.901:51.43-3.9 
51:58.54   Rob Frith PBU23MSouthend/Southampton Uni1:58.541:58.5411.6 
62:06.33   Elliott Hardee SBU23MNewport2:06.331:55.32.3 
72:14.18   Michael Garrard  U23MNorth Shields Poly/Newcastle Uni2:10.52:06.35.8 
82:23.15   Alex Beattie Child SBU23MLondon Heathside/Central Lancashire Uni2:23.152:19.1018.1 
800 SM h6 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.02   David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.691:47.96-4.7 
21:56.93   Michael Ferguson SBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:52.091:51.78-4.7 
31:56.97   Paul Scanlan  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:53.471:53.47-2.3 
41:57.27   Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni1:52.001:51.51-3.4 
52:00.43   Josh Keisler SBU23MWarwick Uni2:00.431:56.7421.9 
62:04.72   Daniel Barrie SBU23MNewark AC/Keele Uni2:04.721:59.915.7 
72:19.50   Rowan Thompson SBU20MWreake & Soar Valley/Coventry Uni2:19.502:06.4018.2 
82:23.21   Alex Chrisostomou  U20MOrion/Lancaster Uni2:20.412:14.3716.0 
800 SM h7 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.23   Andrew Walshe  U23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:52.211:51.87-2.5 
21:55.57   Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:54.041:50.33-3.9 
31:55.94   Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:47.331:46.59-4.1 
41:57.82   Owen Stepney SBU23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni1:57.821:56.08-1.9 
52:02.78   Isaac Scott SBU23MLancaster & Morecambe/UCL2:01.202:00.730.3 
62:03.51   Robin Lane  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni2:02.42:02.412.2 
72:18.16   Alfie Bentley PBU23MEast Anglia Uni2:18.162:11.71.2 
800 SM h8 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.27   Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:48.741:46.78-3.2 
21:58.70   Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:53.011:49.39-4.7 
31:59.23   Ben Topley  U23MBirchfield H/Bristol Uni1:55.791:55.60-0.6 
42:00.60   Samuel Shuttleworth PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Durham Uni2:00.602:00.60-0.1 
52:02.58   Ryan Sciacca SBU23MChorley ATC/Lancaster Uni2:01.31:58.16.0 
62:12.50   Jonathan Brooks PBU23MNewcastle Uni2:12.502:12.5022.2 
800 SM h9 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.51   Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/France1:52.051:50.72-1.9 
21:57.12   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.701:51.49-3.3 
31:57.80   Ben Everson SBU20MTrafford/Bath Uni1:55.351:54.024.7 
41:58.31   Ben Potrykus  U20MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:53.891:52.43-3.6 
51:58.65   Georges Vacharopoulos  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni1:55.701:55.221.4 
62:04.04   Dominic Speight  U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:59.061:56.60-0.8 
72:06.58   Adam Redpath PBU23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.582:06.5812.2 
82:10.77   Thomas Joassin PBSENMThames Valley/LSE/France2:05.02:05.013.4 
800 SW h1 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.00   Mhairi Hendry  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:05.592:03.37-0.1 
22:19.31   Natasha Hatswell SBU23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.602:15.564.6 
32:19.40   Laura O'Connor SBU23WChelmsford/Brunel Uni London2:18.052:10.783.2 
42:19.83   Dani Seddon SBU23WBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni2:19.832:13.411.3 
52:28.81   Alexa Parker PBU23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni2:28.812:21.496.5 
62:37.59   Zara Suite-Stewart PBU23WSurrey Uni/Memphis Pioneers/Trinidad & Tobago2:37.592:32.5912.1 
800 SW h2 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.78   Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:02.461:59.77-2.0 
22:16.73   Hannah Edwards  SENWHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni2:10.852:09.999.3 
32:19.31   Lillie Bellamy SBU20WSwindon/Birmingham Uni2:19.312:12.0617.6 
42:20.19   Chloe Turmel  U23WJersey/St. Mary's Uni2:18.462:13.9116.8 
52:29.02   Ellen Newark SBU23WBexley/Bournemouth Uni2:29.022:18.3123.2 
62:30.71   Rebecca Barnard SBU23WThurrock/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County2:27.322:26.819.0 
72:31.66   Katy Warren  U23WBirchfield H/Warwick Uni2:27.202:26.59.6 
82:54.14   Charlotte Edwards PBU23WThurrock/Coventry Uni2:54.142:54.1423.9 
800 SW h3 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.88   Georgia Bell  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:07.122:03.382.2 
22:16.17   Emma Leask SBU23WShetland/Robert Gordon Uni2:08.002:08.004.5 
32:16.87   Megan Steer  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.202:10.154.6 
42:19.97   Emily Ruane PBU20WHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni2:17.032:17.035.8 
52:21.89   Sarah Grover SBU23WDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:21.892:15.914.2 
62:23.37   Sophie Morris PBU23WDacorum & Tring/East Anglia Uni2:23.372:23.376.2 
72:39.47   Jenna Killock  U23WBingley/Newcastle Uni2:34.582:28.612.7 
82:58.60   Rebecca Harris SBU20WBedfordshire Uni2:58.602:35.031.0 
800 SW h4 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.95   Sally Smith  U23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3212.4 
22:14.28   Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.772:00.92-1.0 
32:16.60   Bex Myers SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Uni2:16.602:14.816.5 
42:17.58   Emma Toogood SBSENWDurham/Newcastle Uni2:17.582:15.475.6 
52:24.18   Amber Wallace  U23WWorthing/Brunel Uni London2:23.072:13.663.6 
62:51.44   Elizabeth Demetriou  U23WManchester Uni2:43.242:43.2427.1 
-DNF   Shelley Brace  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:19.52:12.711.0 
800 SM s1 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.31   Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:47.571:47.57-4.0 
21:54.61   Joe Saissi SBU23MHillingdon/Exeter Uni1:51.161:51.164.4 
31:55.01   Andrew Smith SBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:53.011:49.39-4.7 
41:55.13   Billy Pinder  SENMSkipton/Cambridge Uni1:53.071:53.075.1 
51:55.18   James West SBU20MTonbridge1:50.811:49.03-4.6 
61:57.25   Ben Topley  U23MBirchfield H/Bristol Uni1:55.791:55.60-0.6 
71:59.42   Owen Stepney  U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni1:57.821:56.08-1.9 
81:59.49   Daniel Kelland  U23MCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni1:55.461:52.526.3 
800 SM s2 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.65   Shaun Wyllie SBU23MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1:50.651:49.50-2.4 
21:51.04   Sam Ellison PBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/United States1:48.201:48.208.5 
31:51.35   Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:47.331:46.59-4.1 
41:53.02   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.701:51.49-3.3 
51:55.92   Aaron Turmel SBU23MJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands1:55.921:53.2910.0 
61:55.95   Paul Scanlan  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:53.471:53.47-2.3 
72:01.72   Joe Strange  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.731:52.730.7 
82:04.42   Gil Machado  SENMImperial College/Portugal2:00.081:54.953.3 
800 SM s3 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.29   David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.691:47.96-4.7 
21:53.58   Louis Rawlings SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/France1:52.051:50.72-1.9 
31:53.92   Michael Ferguson SBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:52.091:51.78-4.7 
41:54.70   Patrick Taylor SBU20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:54.041:50.33-3.9 
51:54.95   Joseph Moores SBU23MRossendale/Loughborough Students1:54.951:53.497.5 
61:55.22   Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:54.541:51.89-2.2 
71:58.09   Neville Harris  SENMSutton & District/Brunel Uni London1:54.271:53.30-1.2 
81:59.23   Daniel Bebbington  U20MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:53.901:51.43-3.9 
800 SM s4 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.10   Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:48.741:46.78-3.2 
21:53.83   Andrew Walshe  U23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:52.211:51.87-2.5 
31:55.19   Elliott Dorey  U23MGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni1:52.801:51.95-3.7 
41:55.93   Hugo Fleming SBU23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:54.861:51.37-3.3 
51:55.97   Edward Dodd SBU23MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni1:53.451:50.21-4.1 
61:57.92   Dominic Walton  U23MRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:49.791:49.32-4.2 
71:58.56   Ben Everson  U20MTrafford/Bath Uni1:55.351:54.024.7 
81:59.67   Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni1:52.001:51.51-3.4 
800 SW s1 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.72   Mhairi Hendry  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:05.592:03.37-0.1 
22:11.42   Jessica Judd SBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:02.461:59.77-2.0 
32:13.61   Megan Steer SBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.202:10.154.6 
42:14.12   Emma Leask SBU23WShetland/Robert Gordon Uni2:08.002:08.004.5 
52:15.64   Hannah Edwards  SENWHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni2:10.852:09.999.3 
62:18.46   Chloe Turmel SBU23WJersey/St. Mary's Uni2:18.462:13.9116.8 
72:20.52   Dani Seddon  U23WBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni2:19.832:13.411.3 
-DNF   Lillie Bellamy  U20WSwindon/Birmingham Uni2:19.312:12.0617.6 
800 SW s2 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.22   Sally Smith  U23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3212.4 
22:13.10   Georgia Bell  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:07.122:03.382.2 
32:14.53   Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.772:00.92-1.0 
42:16.80   Bex Myers  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Uni2:16.602:14.816.5 
52:18.03   Natasha Hatswell SBU23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.602:15.564.6 
62:18.19   Emily Ruane PBU20WHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni2:17.032:17.035.8 
72:20.48   Emma Toogood  SENWDurham/Newcastle Uni2:17.582:15.475.6 
800 SM (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.04   Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:47.331:46.59-4.1 
21:51.43   Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:47.571:47.57-4.0 
31:51.46   Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:48.741:46.78-3.2 
41:51.52   Sam Ellison  SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/United States1:48.201:48.208.5 
51:52.11   David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.691:47.96-4.7 
61:52.43   Shaun Wyllie  U23MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1:50.651:49.50-2.4 
71:53.89   Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/France1:52.051:50.72-1.9 
81:54.13   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.701:51.49-3.3 
800 SW (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.99   Jessica Judd SBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:02.461:59.77-2.0 
22:05.59   Mhairi Hendry PBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:05.592:03.37-0.1 
32:05.94   Katie Snowden SBU23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.772:00.92-1.0 
42:07.54   Sally Smith SBU23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3212.4 
52:08.31   Georgia Bell  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:07.122:03.382.2 
62:10.51   Emma Leask SBU23WShetland/Robert Gordon Uni2:08.002:08.004.5 
72:10.85   Hannah Edwards SBSENWHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni2:10.852:09.999.3 
82:13.45   Megan Steer SBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.202:10.154.6 
 
1500 SM h1 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.47   Scott Halsted  U20MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni3:47.703:47.70-1.3 
24:03.80   Robert Needham  U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni4:02.673:48.05-4.3 
34:03.95   Edward Shepherd  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix3:50.113:47.51-4.3 
44:04.28   John Bird  SENMIpswich/Loughborough Students3:56.103:48.68-4.0 
54:04.85   Matthew Seddon SBU20MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni3:58.803:54.05-2.3 
64:07.43   Elliott Stones  U20MLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni3:55.613:55.612.4 
74:09.18   Will Durkin  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni4:06.424:00.0613.1 
84:10.60   Jack Millar PBU23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni4:10.603:56.69-3.9Click your Clock logo
94:28.67   Joseph Morris SENMLiverpool    
104:32.75   Callum Grant  U23MLiverpool H/Central Lancashire Uni4:26.14:18.43.8 
114:47.02   Rowan Thompson SBU20MWreake & Soar Valley/Coventry Uni4:47.024:32.0518.2 
1500 SM h2 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.91   Chris Watson  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni3:44.853:44.855.0 
24:01.36   James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:45.463:40.95-5.2 
34:03.71   Matthew Grieve  U23MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers3:52.643:52.64-3.5 
44:04.46   Adrian Bailes  U23MBirtley/Durham Uni3:57.23:54.7-2.5 
54:05.68   Mohamed Hashi SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:58.933:58.48-2.5 
64:08.16   Andrew Holliman SBU23MHarrow/East Anglia Uni4:08.164:00.139.9 
74:11.59   John Tayleur PBU23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni4:05.854:05.270.3 
84:15.70   Josh Nevin PBU20MBournemouth4:08.724:08.727.5 
94:16.82   Tim Dowling PBU23MDartford H/Sussex Uni4:16.824:16.824.4 
104:23.83   Jack Morley PBU23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Southampton Uni4:23.834:23.839.6 
114:33.37   Aaron Houseman  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Cannock & Stafford4:25.84:17.314.4 
124:49.57   Matthew McKenna SBU23MCambuslang/Stirling Uni4:49.574:26.412.1 
1500 SM h3 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.01   Richard Charles  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:52.253:49.090.0 
24:00.09   Michael Wilson  U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:54.873:47.27-1.5 
34:00.14   Michael Harrison  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:54.713:52.23-1.0 
44:00.26   Jonathan Cook  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni3:42.853:38.64-1.8 
54:00.50   Stephen Parkes PBSENMTamworth/Leicester Uni3:57.973:57.97-1.3 
64:03.29   Sparrow Morley SBSENMSunderland/Newcastle Uni4:01.883:59.82-1.5 
74:06.82   Owen Haswell SBU23MCardiff/Bangor Uni4:06.774:01.49-1.1 
84:08.81   Miles Chandler PBU20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni4:08.814:00.37-1.9 
94:22.83   Korey Blanch-Hallett PBU23MCity of Stoke/Edge Hill Uni4:22.834:22.8323.8 
104:24.43   Jack Longmore PBU20MCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni4:12.584:12.588.4 
114:28.86   Hugh Saunders  U23MOxted/Cardiff Uni4:28.154:20.314.1 
124:40.30   Roland Baxter PBU23MPortsmouth Uni4:40.304:40.3013.3 
134:40.54   Adam Gilbert SBU23MMedway & Maidstone/Brighton Uni4:40.543:56.3618.5 
144:46.92   Alfie Bentley  U23MEast Anglia Uni4:40.094:24.01.2 
1500 SM h4 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.52   Lewis Lloyd  U23MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.343:46.34-4.2 
24:05.63   Dominic Brown  U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:46.763:46.62-4.1 
34:05.66   Ronny Wilson  U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:04.103:51.78-2.8 
44:05.67   Luca Russo  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.173:46.47-3.0 
54:06.24   James Saxton  U23MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth3:58.033:58.03-2.3 
64:08.04   Colin Maher PBSENMBedford & County/Ireland4:08.044:08.04-1.9 
74:12.64   Alex Bradford PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni4:12.644:04.95-0.4Click your Clock logo
84:13.39   Louis Wrigley SBU23MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni4:13.394:03.4-2.1 
94:24.00   George Withers  U23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni4:17.364:12.82-0.6 
104:41.72   George Bettsworth  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/LSE4:31.264:29.413.5 
114:52.00   Adam McKenna SBU23MInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni4:52.004:27.242.2 
124:58.56   Adam Stevens PBSENMGloucestershire Uni4:58.564:56.145.9 
1500 SM h5 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.87   Sam Davies  U23MBirchfield H/Glasgow Uni/Kilbarchan3:56.543:56.544.1 
24:09.49   Richard Powell  U23MTrafford/Leeds Uni3:51.623:51.62-1.5 
34:10.29   James Stockings  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:50.183:50.180.5 
44:10.56   Callum Chambers  SENMDerby/Sheffield Uni4:00.653:58.010.7 
54:11.80   Campbell Menzies PBU23MChesterfield/Bath Uni4:11.804:09.85.9 
64:22.41   Michael Gaunt  U23MNorth Devon/Cardiff Uni4:10.914:07.663.0 
74:27.91   Christopher Parkes Bowen  U23MWreake Runners/Leicester Uni4:25.944:25.9412.2 
84:29.63   Toby Starling SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni4:29.633:58.679.6 
94:34.48   Jake Jansen SBU23MBlyth/Sunderland Uni4:34.484:26.532.6 
104:55.73   Thomas Barker PBU23MNorthampton Uni4:55.734:40.096.3 
1500 SM h6 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.44   Tom Hook SBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:47.783:43.16-4.0 
23:56.69   John Ashcroft  SENMLiverpool H/Bristol Uni3:47.633:43.97-4.4 
33:56.77   Christopher Olley  U20MTonbridge/Imperial College3:52.063:44.22-5.2 
43:56.90   Jack Gooch PBU20MCardiff/Swansea Uni3:53.693:48.31-3.8 
53:57.17   Ryan Buck  SENMCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni3:52.323:52.32-1.7 
64:00.87   Niall Holt  U20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.813:51.61-1.3 
74:11.69   David Weir SBU20MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London4:11.694:02.37-1.5 
84:16.00   Niall Williams PBU23MUCL4:16.004:16.0013.9 
94:26.19   Alex Cooper  U23MExeter Uni4:26.14:26.115.5 
104:32.98   Christopher Wilkinson  U23MDurham/Hull Uni4:25.94:25.94.7 
115:01.76   Benjamin Abbott  U23MNotts/Essex Uni4:56.004:50.423.6 
1500 SW h1 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.15   Amy Griffiths  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:16.384:12.67-0.5 
24:45.35   Lucy Hayes SBU23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:29.584:29.584.1 
34:45.64   Mia O'Connell  U23WCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:27.214:27.214.6 
44:45.99   Steph McCall  U23WSouth London/Exeter Uni4:31.194:31.191.8 
54:46.33   Katherine Turner  U23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:29.494:24.866.1 
64:46.92   Lois Bond  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Trent Uni4:31.784:31.7813.4 
74:51.03   Sofie Kent  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni4:40.844:40.084.6 
85:00.76   Beth Hubbard SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni5:00.764:45.668.8 
95:13.89   Ellen Sagar-Hesketh  U20WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:08.25:08.27.0 
105:34.13   Samantha Hart  U23WColchester H/Central Lancashire Uni5:26.085:14.28.3 
115:37.14   Eleanor Smith SBU23WHuntingdonshire/York Uni5:37.144:59.8820.4 
125:46.30   Isobel Moss  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leicester Uni/Harlow AC5:35.435:20.6529.1 
-DNF   Natasha McGovern  U23WBedford & County5:27.905:07.197.7 
1500 SW h2 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.18   Lily Partridge  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:23.114:23.11-1.5 
24:41.68   Kate Curran  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge Uni4:38.774:33.364.1 
34:44.52   Emily Moss  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni4:33.604:17.5113.6 
44:44.78   Maryse Haynes  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:28.804:28.8012.7 
54:44.94   Luisa Schwarzer PBU23WSurrey Uni/Germany4:44.944:44.9418.0 
64:48.10   Gabriella Moriarty PBU23WRugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni4:48.104:48.104.0 
74:54.33   Josephine Brysting  U23WLoughborough Students/Denmark4:45.184:34.715.6 
Page: 1 2