ATW Metropolitan League External Results
Uxbridge
20 Dec 14
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:16   Michael Callegari U20MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni6.4 
226:27   Audun Nordtveit SENMHighgate/Norway-2.5 
326:31   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.4 
426:54   Tom Aldred V35MLondon Heathside/Highgate-3.0 
527:00   Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine-5.1 
627:02   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-0.5 
727:05   Glenn Hughes SENMSerpentine/New Zealand-0.2 
827:09   Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich-2.3 
927:20   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine-1.4 
1027:34   Edward Shepherd U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.1 
1127:35   Jonathan Poole SENMSerpentine-4.3 
1227:38   Andy Greenleaf SENMSerpentine-3.0 
1327:42   Chris Rainsford SENMHeanor/Loughborough Students/Highgate-3.9 
1427:47   Jake Waldron SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter-2.3 
1527:54   Ben Nagy SENMEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni9.5 
1627:59   Tomas Stasionis SENMEton Manor/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Lithuania15.2 
1728:05   John Franklin SENMSerpentine-2.3 
1828:06   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.9 
1928:08   Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern-1.8 
2028:10   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-3.5 
2128:22   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.5 
2228:25   William Mycroft SENMEnfield & Haringey/Sheffield Uni-1.3 
2328:29   Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-2.7 
2428:31   Robert Russell SENMCentral/Thames Valley4.3 
2528:34   Harold Wyber SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.1 
2628:38   Fergal Smithwick SENMHighgate/LSE/Ireland-2.3 
2728:43   Michael Wilesmith SENMGuernsey2.3 
2828:45   Mark Pearce U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni-2.4 
2928:47   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service15.9 
3028:48   Phillip Crout U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-4.0 
3128:49   Andrew Lawrence SENMMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
3228:52   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-1.2 
3328:52   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.5 
3428:55   Dale King-Clutterbuck U23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
3528:59   Michael Wright SENMBarnet/Central-2.0 
3629:03   Alexander Davy SENMLeeds City/Serpentine-1.1 
3729:08   Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-2.2 
3829:10   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland-0.9 
3929:11   Toby Clyde U20MThames Valley0.8 
4029:14   Donatas Tumaitis SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eton Manor/Lithuania4.1 
4129:19   Tom Heslop SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni-0.9 
4229:23   Sam Humphrey SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.0 
4329:24   Daniel Gurton U23MWoodford Green/Birmingham Uni12.7 
4429:25   Ryan McKinleySENMHigh  
4529:26   Tomaz Plibersek SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia1.0 
4629:28   James Wooldridge U20MLondon Heathside-1.8 
4729:28   Sam Griffiths U20MShaftesbury Barnet-0.9 
4829:29   Dominic Smith SENMHighgate2.8 
4929:30   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.3 
5029:36   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23MEaling Southall & Middx-3.8 
5129:38   Ben Rochford U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col2.0 
5229:39   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.2 
5329:41   Kevin Murphy V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers6.0 
5429:42   Peter Downie V35MHighgate3.0 
5529:44   Yari Fontebasso SENMSerpentine/Italy16.7 
5629:47   Samir Haddad U23MEaling Southall & Middx15.2 
5729:47   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London0.1 
5829:52   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
5929:55   Danny Russell SENMHighgate-1.1 
6029:56   Andy Fooks V35MThames Valley12.8 
6129:58   Robbie Cox SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.7 
6229:59   Tony Jackson V45MShaftesbury Barnet2.1 
6330:04   Darryl Davison SENMHighgate-1.5 
6430:13   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-2.3 
6530:14   Conor Kissane-Wood U20MSt. Mary's Richmond-1.1 
6630:14   Andrew Orr V35MSerpentine2.2 
6730:16   Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine-0.6 
6830:18   Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate8.9 
6930:21   Mohamed Hashi U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University-2.3 
7030:22   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London10.8 
7130:27   Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon2.3 
7230:31   Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.3 
7330:32   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-2.3 
7430:33   Nathan Wilkins U23MSerpentine-0.4 
7530:35   Simon Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-0.7 
7630:37   James Stockings U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni0.1 
7730:39   Daniel De Palol V40MSerpentine/Spain0.4 
7830:43   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.0 
7930:45   Tony Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.2 
8030:49   Andrew Brooker U23MLondon Heathside-1.9 
8130:50   Mohammed MohammedSENMShaftesbury Barnet  
8230:50   Martin Potter V45MLondon Heathside2.8 
8330:57   Ben Boxer U20MBarnet3.9 
8430:59   Peter Hawkings U23MHighgate-1.8 
8531:00   Luke Nicholas SENMEaling Southall & Middx2.7 
8631:01   Ryan McCrickerd SENMLondon Heathside-0.9 
8731:04   Matt Douthwaite U23MImperial College3.3 
8831:07   Andrew Mitchell V45MThames Valley0.1 
8931:07   Maxim Cardew SENMSerpentine13.1 
9031:08   Laurent-Olivier Liote U23MHighgate/France-0.7 
9131:13   Edward Campbell SENMHillingdon6.2 
9231:13   William Mcnulty SENMMornington Chasers10.5 
9331:16   Peter Flewitt V40MEaling Southall & Middx9.1 
9431:18   Matt Collins V35MLondon Heathside3.5 
9531:19   Archie Allen-Jones U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni4.4 
9631:23   Steve Hobbs V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.5 
9731:24   James Gillanders V35MLondon FrontRunners-0.2 
9831:25   Luke McMullan SENMNewcastle & District/Highgate13.1 
9931:27   Simon G Fricke SENMMet Police2.0 
10031:29   Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond5.0 
10131:30   David Evans SENMSerpentine1.4 
10231:31   Edward Samuel V35MLondon Heathside1.6 
10331:32   Stephen Shanks V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service-0.6 
10431:36   Steve Prosser V35MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix2.5 
10531:38   Sam Benge U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bedfordshire Uni9.4 
10631:40   Andy Barnes SENMLondon Heathside1.3 
10731:41   Kerr Millar U23MHighgate/Dundee RR2.4 
10831:42   Simon Connell V40MHillingdon3.9 
10931:44   Duncan Burbidge V40MHighgate2.4 
11031:45   Jonathan Hopkin V45MLondon Heathside3.0 
11131:46   Andy Welshman V45MLondon Heathside/Newark AC4.2 
11231:46   Jon Ellis SENMEaling Southall & Middx0.4 
11331:47   Stephen Elson V35MEaling Southall & Middx10.3 
11431:47   Steve Norris V45MThames Valley1.7 
11531:55   Grant Ramsay V40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet0.9 
11631:58   Simon BuckleySENMSerp  
11732:01   Chris HartleyV50MLon H  
11832:02   Julian Lamy U20MShaftesbury Barnet/France1.5 
11932:03   Sergio Di Noto V35MLondon Heathside/Tri London4.7 
12032:06   Nick Andrews SENMTelford AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies22.6 
12132:07   Daire Brennan V35MEnfield & Haringey/Royston4.9 
12232:08   Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside-2.7 
12332:09   Costa Michael V50MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey4.0 
12432:11   Robert Rigby V50MShaftesbury Barnet3.4 
12532:12   Alexander Lepretre U23MBarnet-2.4 
12632:13   Billy Kelsey U20MShaftesbury Barnet3.6 
12732:14   Roger Reid V45MSerpentine/South Africa3.8 
12832:18   Kevin Walden SENMShaftesbury Barnet5.1 
12932:20   Florjan Bakalli U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Albania11.7 
13032:20   Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine0.7 
13132:21   John McKeane SENMHighgate18.3 
13232:26   Andy Holt V50MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix4.7 
13332:29   Christian Nielsen V35MThames Valley/Denmark7.5 
13432:30   Michele Bottone V35MSerpentine/Italy0.9 
13532:31   Benjamin Tolputt SENMSerpentine-0.1 
13632:32   Michael Potticary SENMShaftesbury Barnet24.6 
13732:33   Liam Hendry SENMEnfield & Haringey18.1 
13832:34   Paul Scanlan U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan-2.7 
13932:34   Phillip Warburton U23MHillingdon7.9 
14032:38   Will Morris SENMBarnet0.9 
14132:39   Finlay Gall SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.5 
14232:40   Samuel Thompson SENMLondon Heathside5.5 
14332:41   Adam MeadSENMWG&EL  
14432:41   Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside1.8 
14532:42   Simeon Bennett V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.2 
14632:43   Edward Price V35MBarnet1.9 
14732:45   Norman Mitchell V50MLondon Heathside11.9 
14832:46   Paul Gaimster V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.1 
14932:47   Matthew Hardcastle SENMSerpentine2.2 
15032:48   Alex Ozdemir SENMHillingdon7.1 
15132:50   Rajesh Patel SENMBarnet1.3 
15232:53   Marten Van der HoevenSENMHigh  
15332:55   Shane Cullinan V40MLondon FrontRunners5.9 
15432:56   David Cox V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans5.8 
15532:58   Julian Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.2 
15632:59   Stuart Meiklejohn SENMLondon Heathside3.4 
15733:00   Andy Dunderdale SENMLondon Heathside7.4 
15833:00   Allan Whatmough SENMLondon Heathside0.9 
15933:04   Peter Holmes V35MSerpentine1.7 
16033:06   Peter Scannell V35MThames Valley/Ireland14.8 
16133:09   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley5.5 
16233:11   Duncan Steen SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.4 
16333:13   Neil Cook V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.0 
16433:14   John Armstrong V40MMornington Chasers3.7 
16533:16   Tony Killilea V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans4.5 
16633:19   Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque V35MSerpentine/Spain1.5 
16733:20   Mike Walker V35MBarnet10.7 
16833:23   Alan Rugg V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion17.3 
16933:24   Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet3.6 
17033:26   Paul Jarman V50MLondon Heathside6.7 
17133:30   Richard Stewart V40MHighgate6.0 
17233:33   Greg Bennett V40MThames Valley3.7 
17333:38   Peter James Caton V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.8 
17433:39   Gareth Cavell V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2.4 
17533:40   Kirit Patel V40MLondon FrontRunners1.2 
17633:40   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.8 
17733:42   James Lynch V35MLondon Heathside5.9 
17833:42   Paul Mercer V40MLondon Heathside3.9 
17933:43   Jonathan Litchfield V35MLondon Heathside2.2 
18033:43   Ewan Ross SENMThames Valley17.4 
18133:44   Jonathan Moscrop V40MSerpentine1.7 
18233:44   Conrad Addo SENMSerpentine9.6 
18333:47   Tim Edwards V35MBarnet8.2 
18433:47   Ben Wickham V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.1 
18533:47   Dominic Jackson V50MLondon Heathside4.7 
18633:50   Richard Turner V40MSerpentine4.0 
18733:53   Adam Ibrahim SENMLondon Heathside14.6 
18833:54   Theo Highland SENMSerpentine5.7 
18933:58   Neill Hughes V45MGarden City Runners9.5 
19034:01   Peter Clarke V45MSerpentine4.3 
19134:07   David Slovak SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  
19234:09   Rob Brown V45MEaling Southall & Middx4.1 
19334:11   William McAvock V45MSerpentine5.2 
19434:12   Tom Yates SENMEaling Southall & Middx5.8 
19534:14   Chris Bailey V50MHighgate7.0 
19634:15   David Crout V45MBarnet5.5 
19734:18   Tom Griffiths U20MLondon Heathside6.3 
19834:19   Andrew Collins U20MHighgate3.0 
19934:22   Robert Shulman V45MLondon Heathside5.7 
20034:23   David Newman V50MHillingdon10.2 
20134:26   Derry Lozano-Hoyland SENMSerpentine14.3 
20234:30   Paul Graham V40MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond10.2 
20334:31   Andrew PattersonSENMHill  
20434:36   Justyn Hardcastle SENMSerpentine4.9 
20534:37   Paul Leppard V35MHillingdon3.0 
20634:39   Philip EldridgeSENMNEB  
20734:45   Gary Horn V35MHillingdon9.3 
20834:49   Steve WilsonSENMMet P  
20934:50   Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife4.0 
21034:51   Fraser Johnson V40MSerpentine13.3 
21134:53   Nigel Rowe V50MMet Police8.2 
21234:57   Dominic Speight U20MHillingdon/Southampton Uni-1.3 
21334:57   Tim Marshall SENMLondon Heathside4.7 
21434:58   Ben Stanton SENMSerpentine/Birmingham Uni4.5 
21534:58   Darren White V45MBarnet/Collingwood7.0 
21634:59   Michael Stainton V50MSerpentine16.2 
21734:59   James Edgar SENMSerpentine6.6 
21835:00   Philip Hogg V40MLondon Heathside4.9 
21935:02   Ciaran Williams SENMBRAT/Serpentine16.8 
22035:07   Tony Pamphilon V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4.3 
22135:07   Santosh Rai SENMEaling Southall & Middx1.4 
22235:09   Rob Walker SENMHighgate/London Uni/Tri London5.5 
22335:13   George O'Neill V40MLondon FrontRunners10.4 
22435:14   Peter Christian U20MSt. Mary's Richmond16.1 
22535:19   Stephane Schneider V35MSerpentine/France6.9 
22635:20   Joseph McKeown SENMLondon Heathside3.8 
22735:21   Joseph Lowe V40MHighgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners4.1 
22835:23   Michael BuglassSENMSerp  
22935:23   Sam Wakeford SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15.4 
23035:25   James Turner V35MSerpentine5.8 
23135:29   Daniel Szajna U20MLondon Heathside20.2 
23235:29   James Perry V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.4 
23335:31   Martin Bright V45MHighgate/Veterans7.8 
23435:38   Lee Connor V45MLondon Heathside4.2 
23535:39   Pete Warburton V50MHillingdon14.8 
23635:45   Steve Hirons V50MHillingdon7.1 
23735:47   John Keenan V40MLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine3.3 
23835:49   Mark Cambridge V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.0 
23935:50   Sean McEntee SENMLondon FrontRunners16.6 
24035:51   Ian Park SENMEaling Eagles18.7 
24135:57   Navin-Jones TimothySENMLon C  
24235:57   William Wagstaff V50MLondon Heathside11.2 
24335:58   Tim Renshaw SENMSerpentine/United States14.6 
24435:59   Peter Ellis V55MBarnet7.7 
24536:02   Emmet CassidySENMLon FR  
24636:08   Guy Bowles V50MThames Valley19.1 
24736:09   Matt HoltSENMMet P  
24836:09   Alan Latham V45MLondon Heathside17.1 
24936:10   Andrew P. Hetherington SENMLondon FrontRunners6.7 
25036:12   Raaz Vaid SENMShaftesbury Barnet8.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4