South of England AA Championships External Results
Brighton
24 Jan 15

To see full results click here
RESULTS UPDATED 26/1/15
4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:04   James Puxty U15MTonbridge-2.4 
215:08   Zakariya Mahamed U15MSouthampton-2.8 
315:08   Lachlan Wellington U15MCity of Portsmouth-2.9 
415:11   George Groom U15MShaftesbury Barnet-1.2 
515:13   Jeremy Dempsey U15MShaftesbury Barnet-4.0 
615:26   James Daly U15MBracknell AC2.4 
715:29   Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15MReading AC-1.6 
815:36   Jack Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.2 
915:37   Joe Body U15MHastings AC-1.3 
1015:42   Freddie Ayre U15MBedford & County10.2 
1115:45   Matthew Rawlings U15MReading AC-2.6 
1215:46   Noah Armitage-Hookes U15MCambridge H-1.5 
1315:46   Shaun Hudson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.1 
1415:47   Lucillo Burrell U15MThames Valley3.5 
1515:48   Alexander Rodrigues U15MCamberley5.8 
1615:49   Christian Lee U15MTonbridge/Croydon-2.3 
1715:50   Sammy Hart U15MTeam Kennet0.1 
1815:51   Alex Rowe U15MGuernsey-1.0 
1915:51   Harry Digby U15MBracknell AC-2.7 
2015:53   Daniel Blades U15MTonbridge-0.9 
2115:53   Charlie Lindsay U15MTonbridge4.5 
2215:55   Nick Wiltshire U15MReading AC-2.1 
2315:56   Jacob O'Hara U15MCity of Portsmouth-2.0 
2415:57   Dempster Fawden U15MHighgate4.4 
2515:57   Marcus Shantry U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.7 
2615:57   Eddie Steveni U15MReading AC-2.0 
2715:57   Aaron Enser U15MBracknell AC-1.1 
2815:58   Samuel Crick U15MTonbridge-1.6 
2915:58   Thomas Patrick U15MShaftesbury Barnet-2.9 
3015:59   Dylan Fry U15MWorthing17.4 
3115:59   Harry Boyd U15MGuildford & Godalming-2.7 
3215:59   Jamie Viney U15MBedford & County-0.3 
3316:00   Thomas Thayre U15MCrawley-0.6 
3416:01   Zak Wort U15MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs-0.8 
3516:02   Oliver Sewell U15MCambridge & Coleridge5.8 
3616:03   Dominic Willmore U15MPoole Runners-1.5 
3716:04   Daniel Arbide U15MCambridge & Coleridge13.3 
3816:04   Tom Simpson U15MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons3.5 
3916:06   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U15MTonbridge-0.7 
4016:07   Mohamed Mohamud U15MHerne Hill8.6 
4116:07   Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell AC-1.6 
4216:10   Henry-James Cowie U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.9 
4316:13   Sam Rodda U15MReading AC-1.3 
4416:13   Max Heyden U15MCamberley-2.9 
4516:14   Daniel Cooke U15MCamberley-0.2 
4616:14   Josh Edwards U15MShaftesbury Barnet12.2 
4716:16   Sean Pocknee U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.7 
4816:17   George Kerry U15MEaling Southall & Middx-1.1 
4916:17   Oscar Subuh-Symons U15MDorking & Mole Valley7.5 
5016:17   Daniel Brookling U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-1.2 
5116:18   James Stoney U15MTonbridge2.8 
5216:22   Tomer Tarragano U15MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-1.0 
5316:23   Alec Goldstone U15MHastings AC5.1 
5416:24   Angus Harrington U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-3.1 
5516:25   Keir Sullivan U15MWinchester0.7 
5616:25   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London3.6 
5716:27   Joseph Kelliher U15MWimborne-1.1 
5816:28   Joey Croft U15MHuntingdonshire-2.6 
5916:28   Ollie Percival U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
6016:29   Joshua Rogers U15MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2.3 
6116:30   Ben Hooper U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4.2 
6216:33   Lucas Taylor-Costin U15MDartford H2.9 
6316:34   Matthew Kossatz U15MStragglers9.2 
6416:35   Harry Roe U15MReading AC2.9 
6516:35   Owen Boyd U15MSutton & District15.7 
6616:38   Fred Geen U15MDorking & Mole Valley9.8 
6716:40   Ryan Galvin U15MSutton & District4.9 
6816:40   Niall Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk-2.3 
6916:43   Max Satterly U15MSouthampton-0.3 
7016:45   Daniel Seagrove U15MTonbridge-2.3 
7116:45   Angus Denison-Smith U15MChiltern8.4 
7216:46   Jake Cox U15MMarshall Milton Keynes8.5 
7316:47   Jack Payton U15MMedway & Maidstone7.4 
7416:47   Ben Tatters U15MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs0.8 
7516:48   Elliot Cordery U15MChelmsford-2.0 
7616:49   Thomas Dean U15MTonbridge12.2 
7716:49   Alex Kavanagh U15MThanet RR14.5 
7816:50   Samuel Whitby U15MWorthing7.1 
7916:50   Ewan Bate U15MDorking & Mole Valley-1.5 
8016:50   Aiden Grainger U15MCamberley4.7 
8116:52   Oliver Davies U15MBedford & County4.3 
8216:53   Jake Hooley U15MThames Valley3.1 
8316:53   Ewan Forsythe U15MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.1 
8416:54   Thomas Keen U15MCambridge & Coleridge-3.6 
8516:55   Michael Johnson U15MWimborne1.3 
8616:55   Henry Fulton U15MShaftesbury Barnet-0.3 
8716:55   Thomas McCarthy U15MWest Suffolk5.0 
8816:55   Sebastian Fintelmann U15MBedford & County15.1 
8916:56   Coleman Corry U15MBlackheath & Bromley1.3 
9016:57   Benjamin Miller U15MColchester & Tendring0.5 
9116:58   Aiden Try U15MThetford-2.1 
9216:59   Sam Shaw U15MKingston & Poly-0.7 
9317:00   Charles Crick U15MTonbridge-2.0 
9417:01   Abel Sinko-Uribe U15MHighgate4.5 
9517:02   Matthew Clutterbuck U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
9617:02   Tommy Blanden U15MBrighton & Hove6.1 
9717:03   Alex Galvin U15MSutton & District6.1 
9817:04   Cameron Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs-1.1 
9917:04   Matthew Daines U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.7 
10017:05   Sol Harris-Woodfin U15MStragglers/Kingston & Poly2.9 
10117:06   Oscar Hussey U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich-1.9 
10217:07   Samuel Galpin U15MGuernsey1.0 
10317:07   Ted Yeates U15MCity of Portsmouth16.2 
10417:07   Harry Moore U15MCity of Portsmouth3.8 
10517:08   I HardingU15MTONBRIDGE AC  
10617:09   Billy Harrop U15MInvicta East Kent20.1 
10717:10   Aaron Judah U15MHastings AC7.2 
10817:11   Liam Garrett U15MLondon Heathside-1.2 
10917:13   Callum Lambert U15MThames Valley25.6 
11017:13   Brodie Keates U15MChichester1.7 
11117:16   Henry Silverstein U15MHercules Wimbledon2.4 
11217:16   Harley Swan U15MThetford/Ryston1.2 
11317:17   Jack Etherton U15MBrighton Phoenix14.9 
11417:18   Sebastian Mills U15MChiltern-0.3 
11517:18   Rufus Kent U15MShaftesbury Barnet1.4 
11617:18   Evan Hosking U15MBedford & County/Riverside4.2 
11717:19   Jed Lumb U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders0.0 
11817:21   Joseph Yeaman U15MGuernsey-1.2 
11917:21   Ben Abubacker U15MLuton8.3 
12017:22   Harvey Green U15MMarshall Milton Keynes7.6 
12117:22   Tom Murrell U15MTeam Kennet13.5 
12217:22   Samuel Wright U15MNewbury11.5 
12317:23   Harry Lucas U15MHastings AC18.5 
12417:27   Daniel Baynham U15MWimborne2.1 
12517:29   Jack Blackman U15MChichester20.4 
12617:31   William Brown U15MChiltern1.6 
12717:34   George Brown U15MChiltern7.0 
12817:35   Matthew Yates U15MWimborne2.5 
12917:36   Joel Cruywagen U15MHerne Hill21.2 
13017:36   Jack Exley U15MThurrock0.1 
13117:38   Nile Mckenzie U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.7 
13217:39   William Brockman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
13317:40   Joseph Mitchell U15MPoole Runners1.5 
13417:41   Jake Alderson U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1.2 
13517:41   Jacob Coward U15MMedway & Maidstone14.7 
13617:42   Cy Wiseman U15MCity of Norwich12.0 
13717:44   Benedict Robinson U15MChichester10.6 
13817:45   Byron Johal U15MWatford9.1 
13917:46   Milo Glaister U15MCambridge H15.7 
14017:46   Max Freeman U15MPoole AC4.8 
14117:46   Oliver Newman U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.4 
14217:46   Edward Taylor U15MWorthing7.8 
14317:48   Jaouhar Karmoun U15MHarrow18.3 
14417:49   Timothy Fenn U15MHarrow0.6 
14517:49   David Bunn U15MAbingdon6.2 
14617:50   Kieran Desmond U15MStragglers4.7 
14717:51   Naoki Kanai U15MEaling Southall & Middx12.8 
14817:52   Ryan Saint U15MLuton7.9 
14917:52   Luke Gray U15MLondon Heathside-2.0 
15017:53   Christopher Dunstan U15MHorsham Blue Star15.6 
15117:55   Adam Kimber U15MCity of Portsmouth-0.6 
15217:55   Jasper Baker U15MLewes3.8 
15317:56   Louis Bateman U15MHorsham Blue Star15.9 
15417:57   Kian Statham U15MThetford18.7 
15517:58   Kieron Harmsworth U15MCambridge H7.9 
15617:58   Isaac Costley U15MLondon Heathside19.4 
15717:58   Guy Tucker U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
15818:01   Luke Adar U15MEaling Southall & Middx5.7 
15918:04   Louie Kavallares U15MWorthing20.9 
16018:04   Finlay Watson U15MThames Valley21.2 
16118:05   Luke Baker U15MWells City/Yeovil6.2 
16218:06   Elliott Symes U15MWimborne3.3 
16318:06   Charlie Tomkins U15MDartford H0.9 
16418:07   George Goodhart U15MThames Valley23.4 
16518:07   Luke King U15MLuton5.7 
16618:09   Sam Cohen U15MHerne Hill22.5 
16718:10   Matthew Roach U15MBexley18.2 
16818:11   Taylor Newell U15MThurrock-0.6 
16918:13   Cameron Gillies U15MBedford & County0.8 
17018:14   Leo Stallard U15MChichester0.0 
17118:14   Ryan Morrissy U15MHastings AC1.5 
17218:16   Luke Lee-Cairns U15MHarrow20.7 
17318:17   Thomas Naisby U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.2 
17418:17   Matthew Prest U15MWinchester8.9 
17518:17   Reegan Archer U15MMedway & Maidstone-1.7 
17618:17   Reece Scott U15MThurrock-0.3 
17718:20   Alex Halfacree U15MWorthing5.9 
17818:22   Cameron Fleming U15MBrighton & Hove22.1 
17918:22   Antanas Weston U15MLondon Heathside1.9 
18018:24   Tal Pelmont U15MHighgate1.2 
18118:25   Ewan Edmans U15MBrighton & Hove7.6 
18218:25   Josh Williams U15MHastings AC24.1 
18318:26   Owen Whiter U15MCamberley10.3 
18418:28   Regan Thomas U15MBexley0.5 
18518:29   Charlie Stone U15MThetford5.9 
18618:30   George Barituch U15MHerne Hill24.9 
18718:30   Craig Wheeler U15MSouthend7.1 
18818:30   Peter Riches U15MHercules Wimbledon15.8 
18918:31   Charlie Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.3 
19018:31   Joshua Walker U15MWest Suffolk3.2 
19118:32   Christopher Hogg U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.7 
19218:32   Jack Higgins U15MSouthampton13.7 
19318:32   James Kelly U15MDorking & Mole Valley24.3 
19418:37   Harry Bentley U15MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC21.6 
19518:40   Oliver Weintraub U15MThames Valley9.2 
19618:41   Jacob Cann U15MHorsham Blue Star3.4 
19718:42   Reef Boericke U15MStragglers14.0 
19818:43   Elliot Breen U15MHerts Phoenix6.0 
19918:44   Philip Crutchlow U15MWest Suffolk5.5 
20018:46   Harry Horsman U15MStragglers15.6 
20118:47   Oliver Jackson U15MChiltern3.4 
20218:50   George Blake U15MMedway & Maidstone5.6 
20318:52   Finn Bell U15MWycombe0.1 
20418:53   James Maclennan U15MAbingdon28.0 
20518:58   C ClarkU15MST ALBANS STRIDERS  
20619:01   Hugo Bisson U15MGuernsey7.5 
20719:03   Edward Whiting U15MCity of Norwich-1.4 
20819:04   William Wall U15MCity of Portsmouth18.5 
20919:04   Aaron Wooton U15MMarshall Milton Keynes14.1 
21019:04   Alex Monson U15MLewes9.2 
21119:05   Sam Wilkinson U15MBrighton & Hove0.0 
21219:07   Bradley Burke U15MHorsham Blue Star0.6 
21319:08   Barney Clacy U15MSouthampton16.1 
21419:10   James Porter U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC1.8 
21519:12   Sam Gadsdon U15MCrawley7.4 
21619:13   Tommy Martin U15MWest Suffolk26.7 
21719:21   Christian Watts U15MFolkestone29.8 
21819:24   Nicholas Duer U15MThames Valley5.3 
21919:33   Reuben Evans U15MCrawley14.8 
22019:37   Benjamin Totty U15MSt. Albans AC27.7 
22119:42   Toby Moth U15MBexley19.4 
22219:44   Sammy Taylor U15MWycombe16.0 
22319:53   Freddie Guy U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.0 
22420:17   Filip Bastien U15MHighgate22.5 
22520:26   Michael Cornes U15MPoole AC7.8 
22620:37   James Greetham U15MCrawley22.2 
22720:46   Harrison Parker U15MBlackheath & Bromley24.3 
22820:57   Shea Salvi U15MDorking & Mole Valley30.3 
22920:59   James Long U15MFolkestone15.3 
23021:07   Thomas Clark U15MWeald Tri18.4 
23121:48   Oliver Pocklington U15MHuntingdonshire17.2 
23223:33   C ParsonsU15MPOOLE RUNNERS  
23326:21   Jack Hempstead U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.8 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:19   Oscar Millard U13MHerne Hill-1.2 
210:22   David Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge-1.2 
310:22   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.2 
410:22   Jaden Kennedy U13MHerne Hill-0.5 
510:25   Ben Smith U13MChiltern/London Schs4.2 
610:32   Leo Brewer U13MLewes-0.1 
710:33   Peter Guy U13MBlackheath & Bromley-2.6 
810:35   Finn Harvey U13MShaftesbury Barnet-2.2 
910:40   Max Perry U13MVale of Aylesbury-1.4 
1010:44   Dominic McDougall U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.3 
1110:45   Felix Vaughan U13MReigate Priory1.2 
1210:45   Joseph Georgiadis U13MBlackheath & Bromley1.7 
1310:45   Ben Pattison U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.5 
1410:47   Joshua Genco-Russo U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.3 
1510:49   Edward Blythman U13MBedford & County4.0 
1610:51   James Kingston U13MTonbridge-0.5 
1710:53   Laurance Edwards U13MHarrow-2.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6