Cambridge parkrun # 230 External Results
Cambridge
2 Aug 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   John Uff PBS30MHuntingdonshire16:4816:481.6 
216:49   Grant Harradence PBV35MUnattached16:4916:491.6 
317:05   Geoff Weller  V35MCambridge & Coleridge17:0217:028.3 
417:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:29   Craig Dyce  V45MCambridge & Coleridge16:5116:5111.7 
617:32   Paul Begley SBS30MUnattached17:3216:376.7 
717:34   Claire Hallissey  S30WBristol & West/Watford17:0716:263.2 
817:48   Jose Luis Pinto Sanchez V35MUnattached    
917:54   Quentin Gouil PBS20MCambridge Uni/France17:5417:5421.1 
1018:10   Andrew Abraham S20MUnattached    
1118:27   Peter Stevens PBV35MCambridge TC18:0618:066.5 
1218:36   Pete Davies S20MUnattached    
1318:38   Tom Hales PBS30MCambridge TC18:3818:043.8 
1418:47   Hugh Davies PBV40MBlack Pear Joggers18:4717:413.6 
1518:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:50   Jon Anderson SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge18:3718:202.1 
1718:56   James Varndell PBS25MUnattached18:2118:2121.1 
1819:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:08   Lee Pretlove  S30MCambridge & Coleridge17:4717:292.1 
2019:10   Ross Payne  U20MEly18:1017:334.1 
2119:13   Giulio A Cinque  V55MCambridge & Coleridge18:4118:3413.5 
2219:14   Oliver Newman  U15MCambridge & Coleridge18:4517:04-0.4 
2319:22   Tim Phipps  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:4718:394.8 
2419:25   Daniel Farewell S30MUnattached    
2519:27   Rachel Lindley PBS30WStriders of Croydon19:2718:284.6 
2619:28   David R. Hughes  V45MUnattached18:0217:575.5 
2719:29   Ben Argyle  V35MUnattached19:1918:466.2 
2819:40   Alex Eberlin  V40MCambridge TC18:2418:247.0 
2919:41   Chris Darling  U20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:0515:57-2.0 
3019:57   Alan Chapman SBSENMUnattached19:1919:1912.1 
3120:02   Brendan Mageean SBV35MUnattached20:0219:0618.7 
3220:03   David Philips S30MUnattached    
3320:11   Robert Weatherley V45MUnattached    
3420:14   Lawrence Grasty PBV50MUnattached20:1320:098.8 
3520:17   Adam Tapley  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC18:3017:010.6 
3620:21   Sophie Darling  S20WLincoln Wellington19:2118:474.7 
3720:27   Damien Croxton S30MUnattached    
3820:31   Grace Copplestone S20WCambridge University Hare and Hounds    
3920:31   Andrew Weise V50MUnattached    
4020:37   Jan De Rydt S25MUnattached    
4120:43   Shannon Burke  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:2219:119.3 
4220:46   Ed Miller V40MUnattached    
4320:48   Shane O'Carroll S25MUnattached    
4420:51   Alex Metcalfe  SENMUnattached18:3117:132.4 
4520:51   Neil Banks SBV35MUnattached20:5019:427.7 
4620:53   Nigel Whittle  V55MUnattached19:5919:4611.4 
4720:54   Suzanne Cornish  SENWUnattached20:3720:199.7 
4820:55   Rob Moir  V45MRiverside19:0719:076.8 
4920:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:59   Russell Lee SBSENMUnattached20:1620:1613.0 
5121:03   Phil Curtis  V35MCambridge TC19:3619:3618.1 
5221:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:11   Josie Chambers S20WUnattached    
5421:22   Nick Cross  V45MUnattached20:0619:197.4 
5521:23   Sam Edwards V35MUnattached    
5621:24   Chris Tautz  S30MBearbrook19:4419:3410.9 
5721:25   Conor Gallagher S25MUnattached    
5821:27   Marcus Gynn  V35MNewmarket20:3420:3427.2 
5921:29   Luke Smith V40MUnattached    
6021:29   Martyn Brearley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:4420:0611.5 
6121:29   Matthew Robert Mason V45MEly Runners    
6221:30   Lynne Anderson  SENWUnattached21:0921:0910.5 
6321:31   Hannah Stern S20WUnattached    
6421:33   Jonathan Coulson  V35MCambridge TC20:5820:2019.2 
6521:35   Hugh Walton S20MUnattached    
6621:35   Toine Werner V40MUnattached    
6721:37   Max Holgate U15MUnattached    
6821:39   Simon Lawrence U11MUnattached    
6921:39   David Proctor S25MUnattached    
7021:40   Joe Robbins  V35MUnattached20:5320:1527.5 
7121:41   Marco Arcidiacono V40MUnattached    
7221:42   Giovanni Cinque PBU18MCambridge & Coleridge20:4620:4627.7 
7321:44   Iain Ron Saunders V35MUnattached    
7421:47   David Sales SBV50MCambridge TC21:4720:5916.9 
7521:48   Martin Sewell  V45MUnattached20:1119:4411.8 
7621:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:50   Matthew Sewell V40MUnattached    
7821:54   Rhys Makinson V45MUnattached    
7921:58   Raymond Woodruff  V60MRamsey20:5020:4511.7 
8021:59   Nick J Haigh  V50MUnattached21:1021:1012.9 
8122:02   Stephen Bailey SBV40MUnattached22:0220:117.7 
8222:03   Paul R. E. Evans SBV35MUnattached21:3420:1514.7 
8322:05   Stuart Matthews  V40MReading RR20:1220:047.6 
8422:06   Stuart Clarke PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge22:0020:4610.0 
8522:07   Leon Palmer  SENMUnattached21:2521:1113.0 
8622:13   Kerion Hunt  V60MFen Edge21:4021:2415.6 
8722:19   David Mould  V45MEly20:4819:5910.5 
8822:20   Ashley Van Beusekom  SENWCambridge TC19:4719:4716.5 
8922:23   Patrick Lombard S25MUnattached    
9022:23   Paul Belzar V35MUnattached    
9122:24   Philippe Fernandes  V40MSunderland Strollers20:0920:0922.1 
9222:29   Robin James Forder  V40MSt Radegund19:2419:145.8 
9322:38   Martin Brady  V50MClayton le Moors22:2021:2111.2 
9422:38   Chris Howell  V40MNewmarket/St Radegund19:4018:007.0 
9522:39   Willem Rens V50MUnattached    
9622:41   Andrew Scarlett V50MUnattached    
9722:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9822:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:56   Nick Brook V40MUnattached    
10022:57   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V45MUnattached22:0521:0010.1 
10122:59   Samantha Jones  S30WStockport20:1019:538.0 
10223:00   Christopher John Townsend V50MUnattached    
10323:01   Michael Banner  V45MHaverhill RC22:5621:4612.8 
10423:06   Martin Kay SBV40MUnattached22:5821:4432.7 
10523:09   Matthew Govett V40MUnattached    
10623:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:11   James Arnold V35MUnattached    
10823:14   Michael Difranco SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge22:5521:0915.6 
10923:17   Oli Wade PBS30MSt Radegund22:1921:4216.7 
11023:17   Mark Robert David Thurman  V35MUnattached22:3622:2016.6 
11123:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:24   Jolien Quispel S25WUnattached    
11323:26   Thomas Reville S30MUnattached    
11423:31   Valerio Chang  SENMUnattached22:5022:1524.9 
11523:32   Wayne McCulloch V45MUnattached    
11623:33   Steve Buchan  V45MUnattached21:4420:5716.0 
11723:39   Elizabeth Marion Centurier Townsend U15WUnattached    
11823:44   Chris Hurcomb  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:2919:2912.0 
11923:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12023:47   Tapas Maiti V40MUnattached    
12123:48   Jonathan Laver  U20MUnknown/Unattached21:0219:449.9 
12223:50   Craig Wadeson  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:5121:5017.0 
12323:53   Ian Farrell V40MRadegund RADC    
12423:55   Feroze Abbas V35MUnattached    
12523:56   Stuart Woolf S30MUnattached    
12624:00   Steven Anderson  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:2823:1416.1 
12724:03   Claire Armstrong S25WUnattached    
12824:07   Russell Logan S30MUnattached    
12924:08   Martin Brammah S30MUnattached    
13024:14   Matt Askham V45MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
13124:18   Colin Seltzer  V45MUnattached23:5923:4215.9 
13224:20   Julia Scarboro S30WUnattached    
13324:21   Ian Keys V50MEly Runners    
13424:21   Andrew Wilson S30MUnattached    
13524:26   Amber Brammah S30WUnattached    
13624:27   Richard MacKie S25MUnattached    
13724:28   Andrew Woodruff  SENMUnattached23:3421:5225.1 
13824:29   Hannah Jeeps S25WUnattached    
13924:30   Stephen Cornell V50MUnattached    
14024:31   Patrick Hooper SENMUnattached    
14124:32   Guy Hughes V50MSweatshop Cambridge    
14224:32   Gareth Burmby V35MUnattached    
14324:33   Sam Burnell S20MUnattached    
14424:34   James Littlewood S20MUnattached    
14524:36   Julian Mair  V45MUnattached23:5423:0720.0 
14624:37   John Ellis V40MUnattached    
14724:38   Matthew Jones S30MUnattached    
14824:39   Katie Godfrey  S20WCambridge & Coleridge23:3323:3318.4 
14924:42   Christopher Joseph  S25MUnattached24:1223:3016.9 
15024:44   Navin Manash S25MUnattached    
15124:46   Matt Adams V35MUnattached    
15224:46   Daniel S Rayment S30MUnattached    
15324:48   Duncan Wisbey  V35MUnattached23:1922:3516.1 
15424:48   Dominic Pinkman  V40MCambridge & Coleridge23:0222:1916.8 
15524:50   Rob Shephard  V45MUnattached23:4923:1015.2 
15624:52   Simon Philpott V40MUnattached    
15724:56   Ralph Bayley V50MUnattached    
15824:57   Rob Dyke  SENMUnattached24:2022:5214.1 
15925:02   Harvey Wright U15MUnattached    
16025:04   Jayne Arthur SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge25:0422:5420.4 
16125:07   Michael Ward PBV60MCambridge & Coleridge25:0725:0726.3 
16225:09   Mario Ponterosso V45MUnattached    
16325:10   Sarah Kelman PBV40WUnattached24:2424:1418.3 
16425:13   Chris Scarboro S30MUnattached    
16525:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16625:15   Peter Lennard V35MUnattached    
16725:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16825:20   Scott Colling S30MUnattached    
16925:21   Jim Withers  V55MNewmarket23:2320:4015.7 
17025:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:22   Francesca Rust S25WNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
17225:25   Martin Bruton  V55MCLC Striders23:5923:5916.8 
17325:26   Una Mannu  V45WUnattached24:0824:0516.5 
17425:31   Angela Dobson S30WUnattached    
17525:33   Alex Geoghegan  V40WCambridge & Coleridge22:4322:0116.6 
17625:39   Paul Beastall  V40MCambridge & Coleridge24:0022:3924.7 
17725:41   John Elstub  V45MUnattached24:1023:2324.6 
17825:45   Richard Panter  V45MUnattached23:4423:1416.8 
17925:47   Carol Wadeson  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:3824:0016.3 
18025:49   Paula Kessler  V45WCambridge & Coleridge21:5221:0112.1 
18125:50   Rebecca Kelly S25WUnattached    
18225:53   Ken Beck SBV60MReading RR24:5624:5621.8 
18325:54   Adam Scott  S20MUnattached24:2923:0331.8 
18425:56   Sarah Buck SBS30WRedway Runners23:3821:5013.8 
18525:59   Kathy Brady  V35WHarrogate24:3523:5516.8 
18626:00   Julia Darling SBV50WUnattached25:1824:5917.7 
18726:01   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached24:1322:3615.6 
18826:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18926:02   Sarah Oakley-mudge PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon25:3025:2821.4 
19026:03   Katy Baker-davis SBU20WUnattached24:3523:1120.7 
19126:04   Mike Pitt V35MUnattached    
19226:05   Frank Holmes  V40MBRJ Huntingdon19:2918:1411.2 
19326:09   Alan Baldock SBV65MCambridge & Coleridge26:0922:5629.8 
19426:09   Darien James O'Brien  V40MUnattached24:0122:2417.9 
19526:16   Victoria Ewers U15WCambridge Triathlon Club    
19626:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19826:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19926:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20026:32   Joseph Redstall V35MEly Runners    
20126:35   Maurice John Goodrick  V65MUnattached25:0423:2721.4 
20226:38   Sarah Philpott PBV40WUnknown26:3826:3836.0 
20326:39   Jenny Froud  V60WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:2925:2920.5 
20426:47   Lucy Moore V35WUnattached    
20526:49   Eleanor Hassett SBU18WUnattached26:4925:5522.5 
20626:51   Mike Kindell V45MUnattached    
20726:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20826:54   Craig Van Beusekom S30MUnattached    
20926:57   Sarah Hayward S25WUnattached    
21027:03   Moira Hassett  V45WUnattached24:5324:5320.7 
21127:05   Pamela Clarke S30WUnattached    
21227:06   Steve Beech V55MUnattached    
21327:08   Linda Sharples  V50WSt Radegund26:0925:5522.6 
21427:10   Barbara Hughes SBV45WSheffield TC26:0725:4527.1 
21527:13   Gianluca Savini  V35MUnattached23:5422:4727.2 
21627:14   Derek Clarke PBV40MUnattached25:3921:3612.0 
21727:15   Deb Baker  V45WBRJ Huntingdon23:2723:2718.4 
21827:16   Steve Leech V45MUnattached    
21927:18   Mary Holmes  V75WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters26:1526:1523.4 
22027:20   Caroline Gillespie S25WUnattached    
22127:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22227:22   James Ryan  V65MEastern Masters25:0424:2822.8 
22327:25   Jessica Hunt S25WSweatshop Cambridge    
22427:27   Hanna Beaumont  SENWUnattached26:5626:5623.7 
22527:31   Cathryn Woodward  V40WUnattached25:4624:4022.1 
22627:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22727:35   Shao-Hua Wang S25WUnattached    
22827:36   Chris Bayley S20MUnattached    
22927:36   James Cope-Brown V40MUnattached    
23027:37   Anette Laver  V45WCambridge TC26:3326:0622.1 
23127:37   Elaine Hendrie V45WEly Runners    
23227:43   Phil Hill PBV50MUnattached26:5724:2725.5 
23327:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23427:44   Cerdin Lee V40WUnattached    
23527:44   Thomas Duffy  S20MUnattached25:5323:2516.1 
23627:45   Luke Carman  U20MUnattached25:2125:2127.6 
23727:46   Iona Graham-Hagg  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:2623:5820.1 
23827:47   Janie Buchanan PBV40WUnattached26:1725:5822.5 
23927:48   Gemma Thake SBS30WSaffron Striders27:0423:1534.6 
24027:48   Jo Everard S30WUnattached    
24127:49   Stephen Duffy  V55MUnattached26:5626:5623.0 
24227:49   Katharine Centurier Townsend V45WUnattached    
24327:50   Robin Tye V55MUnattached    
24427:53   Julia Hudson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge25:4025:4028.3 
24527:53   Jill Bullman V45WUnattached    
24627:55   Laura Marshall-colling SBSENWEly Tri Club26:5426:2831.1 
24727:56   Alice Weatherley U15WUnattached    
24828:00   Philip John Hague  V40MWestport25:4923:5734.5 
24928:05   Rick Davies  V60MUnattached26:5823:2420.6 
25028:05   Theo Balding-Smith U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2