Cambridge parkrun # 223 External Results
Cambridge
7 Jun 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   Chris Darling  U20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:0515:57-2.3 
217:37   Martyn Taylor PBS30MNewmarket J17:3717:376.9 
318:01   Jason Bevan S20MUnattached    
418:03   Joshua Sambrook  U20MCambridge TC17:3016:40-0.6 
518:17   Jake Davies  U18MCambridge & Coleridge17:3817:384.4 
618:22   John Uff  S30MHuntingdonshire16:4816:480.9 
718:26   Quentin Gouil PBS20MCambridge Uni/France17:5417:5422.3 
818:28   Jon Lockwood  V40MSt. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters18:0418:045.7 
918:43   Elizabeth Mooney  U20WCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds18:1618:1618.7 
1018:49   Paul Shearer  S20MUnattached18:4217:373.6 
1118:50   Chris Johnson SBV35MUnattached18:4517:543.8 
1218:59   Mike Salter  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:4618:395.9 
1319:07   Tim Phipps  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:4718:395.9 
1419:13   Conan Fryer SBV45MEly19:1318:498.5 
1519:25   Hamish Daniel Pritchard V35MMuddy Mucky Munkeys     
1619:29   Megan Wilson PBS20WEast Down/Cambridge Uni19:2918:4311.2 
1719:46   James Varndell  S20MUnattached18:2118:2116.8 
1819:50   Phil Curtis  V35MCambridge TC19:3619:3619.3 
1920:00   Tom James Matthams  V35MUnattached19:4218:5412.2 
2020:10   Neil Tween  S30MCambridge & Coleridge19:0717:533.6 
2120:14   Carrie Beadle SBU20WLancaster & Morecambe/Cambridge Uni20:1419:5512.2 
2220:20   Iain Stemp SBV45MWestport20:2019:406.0 
2320:24   Robert Fincham  V35MNewmarket TC20:1719:5227.9 
2420:30   Jim Stocker  V65MHuntingdonshire19:5119:1210.3 
2520:38   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
2620:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:48   Chris Tautz  S30MBearbrook19:4419:3412.3 
2820:49   Neil Foston  V35MUnattached20:3120:2311.7 
2920:56   Robin James Forder  V40MSt Radegund19:2419:146.5 
3021:00   Suzanne Cornish  SENWUnattached20:3720:1910.5 
3121:02   Neil Robinson V40MUnattached    
3221:04   Shannon Burke  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:2219:1110.2 
3321:04   Gareth Riley Lewis  U15MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely19:1818:4412.1 
3421:06   Sebastian Pugh S25MUnattached    
3521:09   Lynne Anderson PBSENWUnattached21:0921:0911.3 
3621:11   Benoit Labalette S25MUnattached    
3721:14   Phil Lattimore V45MUnattached    
3821:17   Sadie Spring S25WUnattached    
3921:25   Rhys Makinson V45MUnattached    
4021:30   Ashley Van Beusekom PBSENWCambridge TC19:4719:4717.9 
4121:30   Andrew Parsons  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:4919:327.9 
4221:31   Neil Banks  V35MUnattached20:5019:428.5 
4321:34   Harry Connor U20MCambridge Triathlon Club    
4421:38   Karoly Erdos V40MUnattached    
4521:38   Stephan Gaiser-Porter U20MUnattached    
4621:39   Richard Phillips V45MUnattached    
4721:39   Liam Moir U20MUnattached    
4821:44   Jin-Min Yuan S20MUnattached    
4921:44   Gemma Irvine SBS30WBelper21:3221:0110.7 
5021:44   Gordon Irvine  V35MThames Valley/Ely16:5716:464.8 
5121:45   Andi Redhead S30MUnattached    
5221:46   Nick J Haigh  V50MUnattached21:1021:1013.6 
5321:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:50   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
5521:51   Charles Ratcliffe V35MUnattached    
5621:53   David Cheese  V65MNewmarket J21:3921:3931.8 
5721:56   Marcus Gynn  V35MNewmarket J20:3420:3428.6 
5821:58   Marcus Gaiser-Porter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2919:175.8 
5922:00   Francis Kelly S30MUnattached    
6022:02   Matthew Govett V40MUnattached    
6122:05   Paul Jenner  S30MBRJ Huntingdon21:0621:0624.6 
6222:06   Kate Millward S25WCambridge Triathlon Club    
6322:07   Kerion Hunt  V60MFen Edge21:4021:2415.9 
6422:09   Sebastian Mueller S30MUnattached    
6522:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:11   Paul Belzar V35MUnattached    
6722:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:12   Andrew Scarlett V50MUnattached    
6922:16   Matthew Fraser S30MUnattached    
7022:18   Alice Cecilia Hawkes SBSENWUnattached22:1821:4125.0 
7122:18   Philippe Fernandes  V40MSunderland Strollers20:0920:0923.4 
7222:23   Daniel Lawson S30MUnattached    
7322:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7422:28   Kevin Harris  V45MUnattached21:3721:1724.8 
7522:30   Paul R. E. Evans SBV35MUnattached21:3420:1514.5 
7622:35   Jonathan David Ward SBV35MUnattached22:3521:5521.4 
7722:41   Matthew Gallagher V35MUnattached    
7822:41   Paul Jones  V45MCambridge & Coleridge20:5319:297.2 
7922:42   Stephen Bennett SBV35MUnattached22:0521:2712.1 
8022:45   Bart Read V35MUnattached    
8122:46   Jonathon Marsh  V40MUnattached21:4721:4713.5 
8222:47   Robert Gowers S20MUnattached    
8322:48   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V45MUnattached22:0520:589.1 
8422:49   Gordon Clark V45MUnattached    
8522:51   Sian Flaherty V45WUnattached    
8622:52   Steve Buchan  V45MUnattached21:4420:5717.1 
8722:55   Mark Robert David Thurman SBV35MUnattached22:3622:2016.6 
8822:59   Anthony Bench V40MUnattached    
8923:01   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni16:3215:42-2.4 
9023:02   Simon Lawrence U11MUnattached    
9123:02   Hannah Hall  U18WCambridge & Coleridge20:5020:109.7 
9223:03   James Pritchard S25MUnattached    
9323:04   Lloyd Fleming  V50MUnattached22:2721:3911.4 
9423:05   Stuart Clarke  V35MCambridge & Coleridge22:0020:4611.1 
9523:13   Paul Bearpark SBV40MUnattached22:4621:4814.8 
9623:16   Stuart Woolf S30MUnattached    
9723:19   Michael Brentnall  V60MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:2121:5310.9 
9823:20   Richard Lione  V40MUnattached22:4322:1913.8 
9923:23   Owen Parsons PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge23:2321:0213.7 
10023:28   Rob Moir  V45MRiverside19:0719:076.8 
10123:29   Margaret Phillips  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters21:4921:4912.9 
10223:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:32   James Warth  SENMSt Radegund23:1922:5733.6 
10423:33   Will Dennis S30MUnattached    
10523:34   Kate Knill  V45WSt Radegund21:0020:129.8 
10623:36   Ian Farrell V40MRadegund RADC    
10723:37   David Parsons V50MUnattached    
10823:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10923:39   Maria King-koroleva SBV35WUnattached23:3422:5935.3 
11023:45   Sam Ellis V35MUnattached    
11123:48   Claire Wilshaw  SENWStilton22:1120:458.6 
11223:50   Martyn Brearley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:4420:0611.8 
11323:51   Valerio Chang  SENMUnattached22:5022:1526.4 
11423:58   John Leonard Grinham  V50MUnattached23:0222:2232.2 
11523:59   Colin Seltzer SBV45MUnattached23:5923:4216.5 
11624:01   Kate Shepherd V35WUnattached    
11724:02   Dominic Reber  V35MUnattached23:0420:5711.9 
11824:02   Stephen Cornell V50MUnattached    
11924:05   Stephen Blunt SBV60MUnattached23:1921:1114.9 
12024:06   Daniel S Rayment S30MUnattached    
12124:07   Martin Dean SBSENMUnattached23:4821:1915.9 
12224:08   Peter Jackson  V50MUnattached21:1521:1515.8 
12324:09   Jessica Mason S20WCambridge University Hare and Hounds    
12424:11   Kate Westgate  SENWUnattached22:1522:1516.0 
12524:12   Luke Smith V40MUnattached    
12624:13   Robert Heylen  V45MUnattached23:1321:5513.3 
12724:13   Julia Sudbury  SENWUnattached23:1922:2113.0 
12824:14   Claire Gallagher S30WUnattached    
12924:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:22   Katie Barrett S30WUnattached    
13124:23   Alice Yoxen S25WUnattached    
13224:25   Steven Anderson  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:2823:1416.4 
13324:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13424:29   Jon Warrington V40MUnattached    
13524:31   Philip Logoreci  V55MClapham Chasers/Unattached23:3323:3016.4 
13624:35   Andy Cameron S30MUnattached    
13724:36   Noel Mpofu V45MUnattached    
13824:37   Judit Carballo S30WUnattached    
13924:39   Adam Clark V35MUnattached    
14024:39   Owen Moir  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:4722:4729.5 
14124:40   Darien James O'Brien  V40MUnattached24:0122:2417.3 
14224:41   Gemma Palmer  S30WBRJ Huntingdon24:1123:3322.2 
14324:43   Alexander Colby  U18MUnattached23:4020:579.3 
14424:44   Colin Morton V70MUnattached    
14524:45   Diane Bunch  V55WCambridge & Coleridge24:2423:4419.4 
14624:46   Richard Panter  V45MUnattached23:4423:1417.7 
14724:47   Rebecca Louise Anderson  V40WUnattached23:1223:0522.3 
14824:50   James Ford  SENMUnattached24:2224:1736.0 
14924:52   Christopher Joseph  S25MUnattached24:1223:3017.4 
15024:53   Alex Geoghegan  V40WCambridge & Coleridge22:4322:0117.5 
15124:54   Amanda Brown V45WUnattached    
15224:57   Andrew Benton V50MUnattached    
15324:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15425:03   Simon Smith V55MUnattached    
15525:12   Rob Shephard  V45MUnattached23:4923:1014.7 
15625:13   Mike Pitt V35MUnattached    
15725:14   Matt Greenhill V35MUnattached    
15825:14   Faye Powell S25WUnattached    
15925:15   Rebecca Knowles SENWUnattached    
16025:15   Andrew Mark Cotton SBV45MUnattached23:3220:3924.9 
16125:16   Adam Tapley  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC18:3016:45-0.3 
16225:17   James Ryan SBV65MEastern Masters25:0424:2824.2 
16325:17   Claire Brown S25WUnattached    
16425:18   Russell Logan S30MUnattached    
16525:21   Tytn Hays V40MUnattached    
16625:22   Joshua Henry  U20MUnattached23:1820:4711.5 
16725:29   David Sharp PBV50MUnattached25:2925:2928.9 
16825:29   Kristy Guneratne  S30WCambridge TC20:5520:067.0 
16925:31   Austin Taylor U11MNewmarket Joggers    
17025:32   Michael Difranco  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:5521:0916.5 
17125:37   Joe Eldridge U20MUnattached    
17225:40   Afef Mahmoud S30WUnattached    
17325:42   Angus Jordan O'Brien U15MUnattached    
17425:42   Linda Hones SBV50WSt. Edmunds Pacers/Newmarket TC25:4224:0123.4 
17525:43   Mark Darby V35MUnattached    
17625:45   Jill Ede V40WSt Radegund RDC    
17725:45   Joanne Pyle  S25WCambridge & Coleridge23:4923:1620.9 
17825:47   Andrew Bell V50MUnattached    
17925:48   Graham Murray V40MUnattached    
18025:52   Brodie Evans  U20MUnattached24:3723:5936.0 
18125:54   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
18225:55   Flip Toley  V35WUnattached25:3724:4521.9 
18325:58   John Turner  V65MEly25:0322:5221.1 
18425:59   Russell Mcdonnell  V55MUnattached23:2322:5121.8 
18526:08   Richard MacKie S25MUnattached    
18626:12   Catherine Jones U15WUnattached    
18726:12   Mark Greening V45MUnattached    
18826:19   Simon Glover  V50MUnattached25:3825:3836.0 
18926:20   Luke Carman  U20MUnattached25:2125:2129.0 
19026:20   Aiden Bailey SBU20MUnattached23:3121:0517.4 
19126:29   Rebecca Tyrrell S25WUnattached    
19226:31   Katrina Nethercott PBV45WUnattached26:3125:5319.0 
19326:33   Alison Webb V50WSt Radegund RDC    
19426:34   Meera Mahadevan V35WUnattached    
19526:40   Helen Cousins  S30WUnattached24:4323:3329.6 
19626:42   Geoff Hinkins S30MUnattached    
19726:43   Richard Moore  V35MUnattached19:2117:533.6 
19826:47   Hillary Taunton V50WUnattached    
19926:49   Pam Begg V50WUnattached    
20026:52   John Elstub  V45MUnattached24:1023:2326.0 
20126:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20227:00   Mark Carberry V35MUnattached    
20327:01   Helen Henry  V35WUnattached26:1224:4423.6 
20427:01   Andrew James Arnott S20MUnattached    
20527:09   Thomas Duffy  S20MUnattached25:5323:2517.3 
20627:12   Sarah Oakley-mudge PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon25:3025:2822.0 
20727:15   Julia Darling  V50WUnattached25:1824:5918.2 
20827:19   Ian Hannah  V40MUnattached26:3425:4923.6 
20927:23   Colin West  V50MBRJ Huntingdon24:4023:0520.4 
21027:24   Sam McKibben U11MUnattached    
21127:30   Neil Taylor  V55MUnattached26:2023:4021.0 
21227:31   Killian Cordan U11MUnattached    
21327:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21427:33   Simon Skinner V50MUnattached    
21527:33   Milly Bowden SBSENWUnattached27:3326:3635.4 
21627:34   Nick Green  V35MUnattached25:2624:4819.9 
21727:36   Lee Honey  V45MSweatshop/Unattached24:4123:3833.4 
21827:38   Pete Ryecroft V45MUnattached    
21927:42   Karen Field  SENWUnattached26:1325:1624.7 
22027:44   Chloe Hodgkinson V35WUnattached    
22127:47   Tonia Schofield  V50WCambridge TC27:3327:2033.4 
22227:48   Paul Evans  V50MVegetarian27:3826:3522.2 
22327:50   Karl Jones V45MUnattached    
22427:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22527:53   Julia Rebecca Forman S30WSt Radegund RDC    
22627:59   Paul Cook  V50MUnattached27:2323:0725.9 
22728:01   Edwina Wilcox PBV45WFen Edge27:4326:5525.4 
22828:02   Elisabeth Von Hippel  V45WUnattached26:5025:2630.0 
22928:06   Rosie Jones S25WUnattached    
23028:16   Sarah Nash SBV35WUnattached27:5125:5825.1 
23128:17   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached24:1322:3614.5 
23228:18   Evert Bokma V45MUnattached    
23328:19   Catharine S Harrison  SENWUnattached26:3525:3927.8 
23428:20   Anna Carter S30WCambridge Triathlon Club    
23528:28   Daisy Llewellyn U15WUnattached    
23628:33   Sarah Barnes V40WUnattached    
23728:34   Julian Fuchs S25MUnattached    
23828:34   Stephen Duffy  V55MUnattached26:5626:5623.7 
23928:37   Sheila Shead SBV60WNewmarket TC28:0226:5235.3 
24028:38   Maurice John Goodrick  V65MUnattached25:0423:2721.9 
24128:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24228:40   Jason Evans V40MUnattached    
24328:41   Anette Laver  V45WCambridge TC26:3326:0622.6 
24428:42   Winston Wannop  V50MUnattached22:4521:3418.4 
24528:45   Matthew Campbell U11MUnattached    
24628:50   Andrew Brown S25MUnattached    
24728:54   Jules Barton V50WUnattached    
24828:55   Susan Margaret Brentnall  V45WUnattached28:0628:0625.0 
24928:58   Katy Taylor S20WUnattached    
25029:00   Debbie Perkins  V35WUnattached28:1526:2536.0 
Page: 1 2