Cambridge parkrun # 218 External Results
Cambridge
3 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49   Timothy Gordon PBS20MWirral16:4915:501.9 
216:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:03   Ollie Stoten S20MUnattached    
417:04   Alexander Smith  S30MHuntingdonshire16:4516:4510.4 
517:33   Joshua Sambrook  U20MCambridge TC17:3016:522.7 
617:42   Barnaby Walker PBS20MCambridge Uni17:2116:330.5 
717:48   Jake Davies  U18MCambridge & Coleridge17:3817:383.5 
818:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:12   Timothy John Grant S25MMuddy Mucky Munkeys     
1018:24   Alex Eberlin PBV40MCambridge TC18:2418:247.0 
1118:36   Stuart Holmes SBV45MCambridge TC18:3617:415.6 
1218:45   Daniel Waistell S30MUnattached    
1318:46   Mike Salter SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge18:4618:395.5 
1418:48   Hamish Daniel Pritchard V35MMuddy Mucky Munkeys     
1518:49   Walden Ian V50MUnattached    
1618:54   Huw Garland PBU20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds18:3918:3919.1 
1719:08   Andrew Fillmore SBSENMUnattached19:0818:1925.7 
1819:09   Juliet Vickery PBV50WThetford/Cambridge TC19:0919:0815.6 
1919:12   Lawrence Clare S20MUnattached    
2019:20   Alex Loughlan SENMUnattached    
2119:22   Katy Hedgethorne PBS25WCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds19:0117:411.2 
2219:28   Graham Steel V35MUnattached    
2319:31   Stacy Wheat PBS25WCambridge & Coleridge19:3119:237.8 
2419:36   James Varndell  S20MUnattached18:2118:2121.1 
2519:38   Adam Tapley  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC18:3017:010.6 
2619:38   Chris Darling  U20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:0515:57-2.0 
2719:47   Sam Hair SENMUnattached    
2819:55   Mike Banach V35MUnattached    
2919:57   Tom James Matthams SBV35MUnattached19:4218:5411.1 
3020:02   Charlie Ritchie SBV55MCambridge & Coleridge20:0219:318.0 
3120:09   Norbert Braunschweiler PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge20:0919:4410.0 
3220:14   Stuart Lemanski SBV35MEpsom Oddballs19:5319:286.5 
3320:17   Matt Newman V40MUnattached    
3420:19   Chris Newell PBS30MCambridge & Coleridge20:1920:1918.7 
3520:20   Sophie Darling  S20WLincoln Wellington19:2118:474.7 
3620:24   Scott J W O'donoghue SBSENMUnattached20:2420:1131.9 
3720:25   Nick Barker S30MUnattached    
3820:25   Max Schwiening  U18MCambridge & Coleridge17:3817:351.5 
3920:26   Stephan Gaiser-Porter U20MUnattached    
4020:26   Emily Reid  S25WUnattached20:1320:0116.8 
4120:27   Angel Latorre V40MUnattached    
4220:27   Ricardo Ferreira  SENMUnattached19:4919:0619.3 
4320:28   Hugh Walton S20MUnattached    
4420:33   Daniel Young S25MUnattached    
4520:34   Marcus Gynn PBV35MNewmarket20:3420:3427.2 
4620:34   Harry Connor U20MCambridge Triathlon Club    
4720:35   Robin Newman V40MUnattached    
4820:36   Gareth Riley Lewis SBU15MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely19:1818:4410.8 
4920:37   Robert Minns S30MUnattached    
5020:41   Alan Chapman  SENMUnattached19:1919:1912.1 
5120:42   Chris Duck  S25MUnattached20:2520:0811.3 
5220:42   Sean Anthony Fagan S30MUnattached    
5320:46   Nick Cross  V45MUnattached20:0619:197.4 
5420:48   Rob Moir  V45MRiverside19:0719:076.8 
5520:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:54   Mike Keddie  V45MUnattached20:2418:566.1 
5720:57   Chris Tautz  S30MBearbrook19:4419:3410.9 
5821:03   Jason Naude U20MUnattached    
5921:05   Matthew Sewell V40MUnattached    
6021:05   Josie Chambers S20WUnattached    
6121:10   Melvyn Cornwell V35MUnattached    
6221:14   Paul Jones  V45MCambridge & Coleridge20:5319:297.9 
6321:16   Rhys Makinson V45MUnattached    
6421:17   Sadie Spring S25WUnattached    
6521:18   Calvin Sambrook  V50MUnattached21:0519:229.6 
6621:24   Tom Christian S20MUnattached    
6721:26   Ian Cunnington V50MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
6821:28   Raymond Woodruff  V60MRamsey20:5020:4511.7 
6921:31   Simon Taylor PBV40MUnattached21:3121:3126.7 
7021:35   Gail Brown PBSENWUnattached21:3521:2710.4 
7121:36   Dave Kilcoyne PBS30MUnattached20:4120:4118.5 
7221:37   Kevin Harris SBV45MUnattached21:3721:1723.5 
7321:39   Andi Redhead S30MUnattached    
7421:40   Kristy Guneratne SBS30WCambridge TC20:5520:067.4 
7521:42   Louis Tam S20MUnattached    
7621:47   Peter Jackson  V50MUnattached21:1521:1514.8 
7721:48   Jin-Min Yuan S20MUnattached    
7821:50   Gordon Clark V45MUnattached    
7921:52   Paula Kessler PBV45WCambridge & Coleridge21:5221:0112.1 
8021:57   Gary Wilberforce  S25MEly16:3816:373.8 
8122:00   Tom Russell PBSENMEly21:0421:0426.7 
8222:03   Richard Moore  V35MUnattached19:2117:532.9 
8322:04   Luke Smith V40MUnattached    
8422:06   Marcus Gaiser-Porter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2919:177.0 
8522:07   Brendan Mageean  V35MUnattached20:0219:0618.7 
8622:07   David Knell V45MUnattached    
8722:08   Joseph Redstall V35MEly Runners    
8822:10   Paul Belzar V35MUnattached    
8922:12   Matthew Govett V40MUnattached    
9022:13   Hannah Hall PBU18WCambridge & Coleridge20:5020:1011.9 
9122:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9222:14   Lynn Suzanne Roberts  V40WUnattached20:5020:5011.9 
9322:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9422:16   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V45MUnattached22:0521:0010.1 
9522:18   Roger Holliday  V45MBRJ Huntingdon18:2517:468.7 
9622:19   Christof Schwiening  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:4818:122.6 
9722:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9822:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:22   Jacob Holt V35MUnattached    
10022:23   Nick J Haigh  V50MUnattached21:1021:1012.9 
10122:27   Alejandro Mesa S25MUnattached    
10222:29   Alice Cecilia Hawkes SBSENWUnattached22:1821:4123.8 
10322:30   Pete Howarth S20MUnattached    
10422:30   Steve Hadaway V35MUnattached    
10522:31   Elizabeth Dobson S20WUnattached    
10622:41   Fletcher Collins-Shirley  U15MEly22:0418:321.4 
10722:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10822:42   Louise Cadogan PBS30WEly22:3221:5514.1 
10922:47   Rebecca Sharples SENWCambridge University Hare and Hounds    
11022:52   Steven Foyster V35MUnattached    
11122:53   Ismael Moreno-Gomez S25MCambridge University Triathlon Club    
11222:57   Les Paul PBV55MCambridge & Coleridge/Unattached/Ely22:5722:5718.5 
11323:01   Aaron Self S20MUnattached    
11423:01   Richard Lee Thompson V35MUnattached    
11523:02   Jolien Quispel S25WUnattached    
11623:02   Harriet Baker S20WCambridge University Hare and Hounds    
11723:04   Dominic Reber SBV35MUnattached23:0420:5711.3 
11823:11   Kwok Chong S30MUnattached    
11923:12   Paul Rudin SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge23:1219:208.8 
12023:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:18   Claire Wilshaw SBSENWStilton22:1120:458.5 
12223:19   James Warth SBSENMSt Radegund23:1922:5732.1 
12323:21   Scott Gibson V40MUnattached    
12423:23   Willem Rens V50MUnattached    
12523:24   Peter Cotton SBV65MNewmarket TC23:2421:1520.5 
12623:28   Steven Anderson SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge23:2823:1416.1 
12723:29   Robert Gowers S20MUnattached    
12823:31   Stuart Woolf S30MUnattached    
12923:35   Maurice Lyon V35MUnattached    
13023:37   Mark Robert David Thurman  V35MUnattached22:3622:2016.6 
13123:38   Jonathon Marsh  V40MUnattached21:4721:4712.9 
13223:43   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
13323:45   Duncan Wisbey  V35MUnattached23:1922:3516.1 
13423:49   Gareth Burmby V35MUnattached    
13523:50   Lucy Field SBS20WFairlands Valley Spartans23:5021:3315.4 
13623:52   Neil Adams V35MUnattached    
13723:53   Rona Eilean Young SBV35WUnattached23:5323:4235.7 
13823:57   Fiona Critchley V45WUnattached    
13924:01   Sergey Gaishun V35MUnattached    
14024:02   Tony Peckham S25MUnattached    
14124:02   Samantha Collins-Shirley SBV40WEly24:0223:3315.2 
14224:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14324:04   Julian Mair  V45MUnattached23:5423:0720.0 
14424:09   Samuel Fred Walters U11MUnattached    
14524:09   Noel Mpofu V45MUnattached    
14624:10   Vernon Harten-Ash V55MSt Radegund RDC    
14724:11   Martin Sewell PBV45MUnattached20:1119:4411.8 
14824:14   Fergus Cowley S25MUnattached    
14924:16   Ian Keys V50MEly Runners    
15024:16   Michael Difranco  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:5521:0915.6 
15124:17   Julia Sudbury  SENWUnattached23:1922:2112.1 
15224:17   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached24:1322:3615.6 
15324:20   Russell Logan S30MUnattached    
15424:21   Judit Carballo S30WUnattached    
15524:22   Robert Heylen  V45MUnattached23:1321:5513.1 
15624:24   Martyn Brearley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:4420:0611.5 
15724:25   Peter Lennard V35MUnattached    
15824:27   Colin Seltzer  V45MUnattached23:5923:4215.9 
15924:28   Diane Bunch SBV55WCambridge & Coleridge24:2423:4419.3 
16024:30   Fredrik Krylander SENMUnattached    
16124:30   Christopher Joseph PBS25MUnattached24:1223:3016.9 
16224:31   Fiona Cunnington V55WUnattached    
16324:31   Jurgen Gaiser-Porter V50MUnattached    
16424:32   Valerio Chang  SENMUnattached22:5022:1524.9 
16524:33   Una Mannu  V45WUnattached24:0824:0516.5 
16624:34   Stephen Cornell V50MUnattached    
16724:34   Richard Panter  V45MUnattached23:4423:1416.8 
16824:37   Daniel Hughes V35MUnattached    
16924:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17024:42   Emily Taylor PBS20WHarborough23:3823:3821.8 
17124:43   Joshua Henry  U20MUnattached23:1820:4710.6 
17224:43   Steve Buchan  V45MUnattached21:4420:5716.0 
17324:44   Angus Jordan O'Brien U15MUnattached    
17424:48   Martha Pierce U15WUnattached    
17524:49   Jose Antonio Benedi S25MUnattached    
17624:50   Darien James O'Brien SBV40MUnattached24:0122:2417.9 
17724:52   Mike Pitt V35MUnattached    
17824:53   Moira Hassett PBV45WUnattached24:5324:5320.7 
17924:54   Minnie Eve SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge24:1123:5921.9 
18024:59   Stuart Birch V35MUnattached    
18125:03   Guy Hughes V50MSweatshop Cambridge    
18225:06   James Cope-Brown V40MUnattached    
18325:09   Paul Beastall  V40MCambridge & Coleridge24:0022:3924.7 
18425:10   Alex Geoghegan  V35WCambridge & Coleridge22:4322:0116.6 
18525:11   Andrew Benton V50MUnattached    
18625:20   Navin Manash S25MUnattached    
18725:27   Caroline Lindsay SBSENWUnattached25:0825:0834.8 
18825:32   David Sharp  V50MUnattached25:2925:2927.8 
18925:37   Flip Toley SBV35WUnattached25:3724:4520.7 
19025:38   Pamela Clarke S30WUnattached    
19125:39   James Ford SBSENMUnattached24:2224:1735.7 
19225:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19325:43   John Turner  V65MEly25:0322:5220.4 
19425:45   Linda Hones SBV50WSt. Edmunds Pacers/Newmarket TC25:4224:0121.9 
19525:47   Jon Warrington V40MUnattached    
19625:49   Lucy Holt V35WUnattached    
19725:50   Liz Simmonds PBS30WRyston25:0025:0022.1 
19825:52   Jonathan William Hamilton S30MUnattached    
19925:54   John Wood V45MUnattached    
20025:56   Jason Howling V40MUnattached    
20125:58   Catherine Jones U15WUnattached    
20226:00   Charlotte Brown V35WUnattached    
20326:02   Rebecca Kelly S25WUnattached    
20426:03   Alex Campbell V55MUnattached    
20526:09   Roberta Davies V50WUnattached    
20626:09   Linda Sharples SBV50WSt Radegund26:0925:5522.6 
20726:10   Oliver Wordsworth-Clarke U11MNewmarket Joggers    
20826:10   Jonathan Clarke  V45MNewmarket21:3519:5635.0 
20926:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21126:17   Colin West SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon24:4023:0519.9 
21226:19   Julia Darling SBV50WUnattached25:1824:5917.7 
21326:22   Marise Taylor  V50WHarborough25:4125:1719.2 
21426:24   Helen Henry SBV35WUnattached26:1224:4422.6 
21526:29   Thomas Duffy  S20MUnattached25:5323:2516.1 
21626:34   Adam McGowan S20MUnattached    
21726:34   Jim Downing SBV35MSt Radegund24:4219:2320.7 
21826:34   Oliver Downing  V65MBingley24:4823:2817.9 
21926:35   Stephen Rose SBV60MUnattached26:3525:5425.7 
22026:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:36   Winston Wannop  V50MUnattached22:4521:3417.6 
22226:37   Clive Mingay S30MUnattached    
22326:38   Claire Walden V50WUnattached    
22426:39   Michael Ward  V60MCambridge & Coleridge25:0725:0726.3 
22526:41   Daisy Llewellyn U15WUnattached    
22626:44   Stephen Ellison SBV50MUnattached26:4422:5534.9 
22726:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22826:45   Kathryn Heath PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon26:4526:4525.1 
22926:46   Karl Jones V45MUnattached    
23026:49   Eloise Carter S25WUnattached    
23126:52   Raymundo Baez S30MUnattached    
23226:53   Samuel Evans  U11MEly25:0924:0422.3 
23326:53   Matthew Campbell U11MUnattached    
23426:54   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
23526:55   Rosie Jones S25WUnattached    
23626:58   John Border PBV45MUnattached24:0022:3914.2 
23727:00   Hayley Brodrick PBS25WHaverhill RC24:5024:5027.3 
23827:02   Andy Milton S30MUnattached    
23927:02   Neil Taylor  V55MUnattached26:2023:4020.6 
24027:03   Peter Michael Currington  V55MUnattached25:5424:5933.7 
24127:03   Eleanor Hassett  U18WUnattached26:4925:5522.5 
24227:04   John Elstub  V45MUnattached24:1023:2324.6 
24327:06   Ian Hannah  V40MUnattached26:3425:4923.9 
24427:08   Eduardo Martin Rojo S30MUnattached    
24527:09   Maurice John Goodrick  V65MUnattached25:0423:2721.4 
24627:11   Grace Llewellyn U15WUnattached    
24727:12   Jess Llewellyn V45WUnattached    
24827:15   Laura Bottomley S30WUnattached    
24927:22   Dan Brown S25MUnattached    
25027:25   Victoria Emms V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2