Cross Flatts parkrun # 49 External Results
Cross Flatts
8 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38   Conner Craig-Jackson  U18MSkyrac16:4516:451.6 
218:49   Danny Cassidy SBS25MUnattached18:2817:341.4 
319:41   Paul Howard SBV35MUnattached18:4718:423.3 
419:46   Tony Gardner SBV35MWoodkirk19:4618:346.3 
520:03   Peter Storey S25MUnattached    
620:07   Martin Ainsworth  V40MUnattached19:0919:0910.2 
720:08   Jason Buckley SBS30MKirkstall20:0819:4120.7 
820:16   Neil McCallum S30MUnattached    
921:31   Fred Asare  V35MUnattached21:2019:4131.1 
1021:46   Greg Thorley PBV40MSweatshop21:2521:2518.6 
1121:56   Rebecca Milne S25WUnattached    
1221:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1322:01   Kjell Skjerven  V45MUnattached21:1120:437.9 
1422:17   Paul Simon Lee SBV40MUnattached21:4520:3911.8 
1522:30   Alex Asquith V40MUnattached    
1622:41   Qingxu Dou V40MUnattached    
1722:53   Richard Jackson V45MUnattached    
1822:57   Don Johnson SBV60MBaildon21:5821:0112.1 
1923:13   Tim Whitaker V50MUnattached    
2023:29   Jonathan Birch S30MUnattached    
2123:41   Karen Ratcliffe SBV35WPudsey Pacers21:5621:5614.1 
2224:03   Christopher A Sawyer  V55MValley Striders23:3022:1712.9 
2324:04   Gerard Coyle SBV45MRodillian Runners23:2222:0113.7 
2424:28   Chris Hall S30MUnattached    
2524:34   Shaun Loftus PBV45MSt. Theresa's24:3423:3717.3 
2624:35   Chandrasekhar Sundararajan V55MUnattached    
2724:36   Liz Reddington  V50WValley Striders23:5023:0315.7 
2824:41   Karen Head PBV40WSt. Theresa's24:2624:2619.5 
2924:43   Denise Johnson  V50WBaildon23:2822:2116.0 
3025:11   Diane Mckenna  V40WUnattached24:1124:1117.0 
3125:16   Joanne Pratt PBV45WRothwell24:4024:4017.5 
3225:28   Kieran O'Brien  V35MKirkstall21:3921:1113.7 
3325:46   Mark Reid V55MUnattached    
3425:49   Jonathan Bliss V45MUnattached    
3525:59   David Pike SBV60MAbbey Runners Leeds25:5522:5026.3 
3625:59   Olivia Lynan S25WUnattached    
3726:18   Sadie Appleyard S30WUnattached    
3826:29   Paul Sharp V40MUnattached    
3926:30   Vicky Whitehurst V35WUnattached    
4026:58   Thomas Coyle SENMUnattached    
4127:06   Stephanie Evans PBS20WSouth Leeds Lakers26:1021:3611.5 
4227:10   Adrian Stott  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC19:5919:368.8 
4327:17   Raymond Barber  V55MUnattached27:1026:3420.2 
4427:49   Jill Buckley SBV35WKirkstall27:4027:1533.4 
4527:54   Jayne Robinson  V40WUnattached26:4124:4219.7 
4628:24   Verity Lee V35WSouth Leeds Sisters    
4728:25   Christine Lay V50WSouth Leeds Sisters    
4828:41   Jenny Woodward V35WUnattached    
4928:44   Betty Barber  V55WUnattached27:4527:3522.5 
5028:46   Elizabeth Clark V45WUnattached    
5129:22   Jane Ramsey V60WUnattached    
5229:23   Andre Ribeiro S30MUnattached    
5329:50   Eunice Sadler V45WUnattached    
5429:51   Geoff Pitter  V60MLeeds City24:2124:0829.6 
5530:17   Lewis Hyde S20MUnattached    
5630:17   Laura McShane S30WUnattached    
5730:42   Muhammad Waseem S30MUnattached    
5831:00   Daniel James Ramm S30MUnattached    
5931:09   Richard Wooldridge S30MUnattached    
6031:10   Denise Thurlow V45WSouth Leeds Sisters    
6131:15   Craig Bowman V35MUnattached    
6231:16   Graham Burton V55MUnattached    
6331:27   Naomi Turnbull S25WUnattached    
6431:28   Karen Brook V35WUnattached    
6531:32   Fay Williamson S25WUnattached    
6631:50   Jolanta Florczak S30WUnattached    
6732:16   Kathryn Corah V50WSouth Leeds Sisters    
6832:36   Denise Barraclough PBV65WRothwell31:3231:3232.1 
6932:49   Michaela Scott S30WUnattached    
7033:10   Nichola Stephenson U20WUnattached    
7133:11   Shaun Stephenson V45MUnattached    
7234:02   Richard Evans S25MUnattached    
7334:26   Lynn Dyson V50WUnattached    
7436:38   Mohammed Meghraoua V50MUnattached    
7538:02   Hayley Swithenbank  V35WSolent Running Sisters32:4232:1130.6 
7638:05   Mark Appleton V45MLift A Finger    
7738:46   Mohammed Jr Meghraoua SENMUnattached    
7839:09   Helen Appleton  V40WUnattached34:5429:3936.0 
7940:03   Shauna Stephenson SENWUnattached    
8040:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8140:10   Steve Dyson V50MUnattached    
8240:12   Petula Naylor SBV60WUnattached34:5632:5830.8 
8340:15   Jeni Sword-williams  V40WUnattached33:5427:0230.5 
8441:45   Brian Cooper  V75MWakefield39:4827:4634.8 
8542:16   Nicola MacHnik S30WUnattached    
8642:18   Gemma Rathbone  S30WKirkstall30:4426:4434.9 
8742:23   Sylvia Reid V50WUnattached    
8843:05   Josie Armitage V45WUnattached    
8943:06   Nicky Best  V40MUnattached23:2321:1112.1 
9043:33   Dawn Germaine V50WUnattached