Eccup 10 External Results
Leeds
13 Jul 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
154:05   Nathaniel Williams  SENMNorth York Moors52:3051:0810.7 
256:01   Scott Harrington  V35MOtley53:5353:31-1.3 
356:03   Frank Beresford PBSENM 54:2454:248.3 
456:07   Tim Midgley SBSENMBingley56:0753:5410.9 
556:42   Michael Jefferies  SENMBillingham/Richmond & Zetland/Sedgefield56:2654:371.6 
657:05   James Smith PBSENMLeeds City57:0557:0512.1 
757:47   Jonny Mckenna  SENMClayton le Moors55:5255:528.7 
857:58   David Driver PBV35MBarnsley AC57:5857:581.6 
958:27   Andy May  V40MValley Striders55:4954:565.5 
1058:43   Kevin Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers55:1255:122.4 
1158:53   John Hobbs  V35MValley Striders57:1654:21-2.4 
1259:13   Julian Hood SBV35MBarlick FR/Skipton57:4955:41-0.7 
1359:21   Nigel Armitage SBV40MPudsey Pacers59:2156:134.1 
1459:51   Joseph Kwallah  V45MWetherby59:1859:182.7 
1559:54   Gwilym Thomas SBV35MValley Striders59:5456:563.0 
1660:04   Mark Hall  V50MOtley/Northern Vets58:3453:111.1 
1760:36   James Goodall PBSENMEccleshill60:3660:368.1 
1861:32   Thomas Midgley  SENMOtley58:0956:562.5 
1961:41   Jeremy Ladyman PBV35MValley Striders61:4161:410.5 
2061:52   Mark Smith  SENMDurham/Horsforth Harriers57:5557:5510.9 
2162:03   Paul Miller SBSENMKirkstall62:0360:336.5 
2262:04   Terry Midgley PBV40MSt. Theresa's62:0459:030.6 
2362:06   James Morris  V40MDewsbury60:3360:332.6 
2462:22   John Robson SBV35MSt. Theresa's62:2259:451.2 
2562:33   Steve Wilkins PBV35MValley Striders62:3362:3324.9 
2662:39   Martin Hall  V50MSpenborough/Unattached58:4557:543.6 
2762:40   Rav Panesar PBSENMValley Striders62:4057:440.8 
2862:54   Andrew Basey PBSENMHeanor62:5462:546.2 
2963:19   David Stoneman  V35MSkyrac/Airecentre Pacers60:4858:454.8 
3063:21   Richard Smith PBSENMOtley63:2157:551.7 
3163:23   Gerard Skippins  V40MSpenborough60:2259:473.5 
3263:54   Paul Kaiser  V35MValley Striders58:0257:573.9 
3363:57   Fiona Davies SBV40WKingstone63:5763:532.9 
3463:58   Colin McCall  V35MGala61:3959:3514.3 
3564:07   Graham Lake PBV35MOtley64:0764:073.9 
3664:10   Tori Green  SENWRipon62:2460:124.1 
3764:11   Stuart Saunders PBU23MHyde Park Harriers64:1164:1119.4 
3864:19   Mike Gallagher SBSENMHyde Park Harriers64:1964:118.5 
3964:43   Antony Bradford SBV45MSpenborough64:4357:024.4 
4064:44   Aiveen Smith  SENWDurham/Horsforth Harriers64:2863:229.7 
4164:46   Steve Darby  V45MBarnsley AC59:5659:143.9 
4264:51   Hannah Oldroyd  SENWUknetrunner61:1160:502.8 
4364:54   Paul Stockburn SBV55MHarrogate64:5458:424.8 
4464:59   Edward Powell  SENM     
4565:10   Craig Pritchard PBV35MUnattached65:1059:215.8 
4665:17   Duncan Clark SBV50MAbbey Runners Leeds65:1757:454.1 
4765:21   Peter McNamara SBV55MWakefield65:2160:546.0 
4865:24   Andrew Bell PBV35MValley Striders65:2465:247.3 
4965:32   Gavin Lamb  SENMIlkley Harriers     
5065:40   Dominic Goldthorp PBV35MBingley65:4065:4014.7 
5165:47   Ian Sanderson SBV40MValley Striders65:4764:104.6 
5265:49   Robert Samuels PBV50MPudsey Pacers65:4965:494.8 
5365:53   Alex Nancolas SBSENMValley Striders65:5364:156.7 
5465:57   Stephen Tibbs SBV50MWakefield65:5757:3810.1 
5565:59   Mark Leggett  V50MDenby Dale65:5661:4111.4 
5666:08   Donna Edmondson-Booker PBV40WIdle66:0866:0810.9 
5766:17   Joel Giddings SBV40MValley Striders66:1763:334.8 
5866:34   Graham Molyneux SBV50MHarrogate66:3461:396.3 
5966:38   Simon Gilbody PBV45MHyde Park Harriers66:3865:136.2 
6066:45   Raymond Love SBV45MSt. Theresa's66:4558:048.4 
6166:46   Ross Phelan  SENMSt. Theresa's63:0663:063.5 
6266:47   Gary Mann  SENMValley Striders65:5261:542.9 
6367:01   Robert Pratt PBSENMKirkstall67:0167:0122.5 
6467:06   Sam Pole SBSENMFleckney & Kibworth67:0661:350.7 
6567:07   Tony Neary  SENM     
6667:14   Ryan Thompson  SENMStainland64:5864:583.6 
6767:18   Neil Burton PBV40MHorsforth Harriers67:1858:491.1 
6867:20   Kevin McMullan  V45MValley Striders64:1859:584.8 
6967:22   Tom Potter  SENMOtley/Wakefield63:1863:1814.9 
7067:24   Myra Jones PBSENWValley Striders67:2463:545.6 
7167:28   Hugh Allen SBV45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors67:2863:328.0 
7267:30   Helen Mercer-Jones PBV35WWomens Running Network67:3067:308.3 
7367:41   Rachel Earl SBSENWHyde Park Harriers67:4167:017.0 
7467:45   Mark Havenhand PBV45MKingstone67:4558:312.0 
7567:49   John Shanks SBSENMValley Striders67:4965:041.8 
7667:56   Ewan Cochrane  SENMKnavesmire67:4066:487.7 
7767:58   Stephen Whiteley  V45MBarnsley H64:5359:4314.9 
7868:03   Glenton Johnson  V40MSt. Theresa's67:3160:584.8 
7968:11   Anthony Aimon SBSENMHyde Park Harriers68:1160:042.5 
8068:13   Tom Rodham  SENM     
8168:19   Richard Willis PBV40MHarrogate68:1968:198.1 
8268:24   Ross Bibby PBSENMValley Striders68:2468:243.2 
8368:24   Nick Rank PBV35MAbbey Runners Leeds68:2467:0419.7 
8468:25   Jay Bennett  V40M     
8568:28   Ian McCombie SBV50MCambridge H68:2866:5719.8 
8668:32   James Barr  SENM     
8768:32   Rebecca Fishburn PBSENWLeeds & Bradford TC68:3268:329.4 
8868:45   Paddy Sturman  V40M     
8968:47   Richard Allen PBV35MPudsey Pacers68:4768:474.2 
9068:48   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders62:3662:365.3 
9168:50   Martin Horbury PBV50MSt. Theresa's68:5068:506.5 
9268:51   Robert Cunningham  SENMIlkley65:5563:363.5 
9369:00   Christopher Glover SBV50MKirkstall69:0068:039.6 
9469:01   Suzanne Sharman  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Pudsey & Bramley/North Derbyshire66:3566:3514.6 
9569:04   Andrew Johnson  V45MBeverley67:2662:167.0 
9669:07   Lorne Mcneill SBV40MBaildon69:0768:259.9 
9769:09   Lindsey Clegg SBSENWHorsforth Harriers68:5365:565.5 
9869:12   Adrian Buccilli SBV40MSt. Theresa's69:1263:2016.7 
9969:17   David Merritt PBSENMValley Striders69:1769:1711.0 
10069:22   Ben Hartley PBV35MHyde Park Harriers69:2260:592.8 
10169:28   Sean Fitzgerald PBSENMValley Striders69:2865:206.9 
10269:29   Duncan Quincey  SENM     
10369:34   Amit Singh Ghattaure  SENM     
10469:39   Timothy Towler SBV50MValley Striders69:3969:0415.6 
10569:41   Lesley Leggett  V55WDenby Dale67:0259:3519.2 
10669:49   Roy Huggins SBV50MValley Striders69:4964:224.8 
10769:52   Peter Gooding SBV60MWakefield69:5269:4813.5 
10869:58   Lucy Collins  SENWStainland66:0266:0210.1 
10969:58   Kevin Booth  V35MSt. Theresa's65:5765:5711.6 
11070:04   Lukas Lee  V45MKeighley & Craven68:0363:214.8 
11170:09   Richard Brown  V45MStainland67:2065:037.5 
11270:10   Rachel Carter PBV35WIlkley70:1070:1012.6 
11370:32   Paul Robinson SBV45MWakefield70:3265:1814.3 
11470:34   Max Garrard  SENM     
11570:36   Adam Atkinson SBV40MUnattached70:3670:265.1 
11670:40   Neil Holt  V35MAckworth63:1163:115.2 
11770:43   Kate Archer SBV35WIlkley70:4369:277.6 
11870:49   Jason Buckley PBSENMKirkstall70:4970:4919.1 
11970:53   Scott Watson SBV35MHyde Park Harriers70:5363:212.3 
12070:55   Andy Pagdin PBV50MValley Striders70:5568:0311.1 
12171:06   Jake Towler PBU20MValley Striders71:0671:0617.1 
12271:08   Christopher Gill  V65MSt. Theresa's68:4961:219.1 
12371:17   Shamiso Sisimayi PBSENWKirkstall71:1768:146.8 
12471:19   Andrew Forsyth  V50MAskern65:3963:124.1 
12571:26   Martin Holding PBV45MWakefield71:2669:117.6 
12671:32   David Carberry PBV40MWetherby70:3066:555.7 
12771:34   Darren Parker SBV45MSkyrac71:3467:159.2 
12871:42   Paul Seed  SENM     
12971:48   Graham Jones PBV45MValley Striders71:4864:495.2 
13072:06   Masalela Ace Gaesenngwe  SENM     
13172:10   John Parker PBV35MUnattached72:1072:1013.2 
13272:14   Adam Willoughby  SENM     
13372:17   Neil Holdsworth  V60M     
13472:20   Jon Ogle SBV35MHandsworth72:2069:377.8 
13572:22   Charlie Jackett PBSENMHyde Park Harriers72:2272:2211.2 
13672:26   Ken Fox PBV55MHyde Park Harriers72:2667:047.7 
13772:27   Helen Beck SBSENWWakefield72:2763:0517.2 
13872:27   David Fennah SBV40MWetherby72:2772:0410.3 
13972:31   Andrew Roach  SENM     
14072:50   Jon Burnside  V40M     
14172:51   Gez Studds  V40M     
14272:52   Paul Geraghty  SENMBolton70:4670:4624.0 
14372:56   David Hughes  V35MAckworth68:1968:197.5 
14473:04   Patrick Cotton  SENM     
14573:08   Steve Laville  V45M     
14673:09   Ben Watson  V35MBaildon72:4769:546.7 
14773:12   Scott Briggs PBSENMBarnsley H73:1273:123.1 
14873:27   Philip Brown  V45MBaildon73:2573:2510.9 
14973:38   Garth De Roux  V35MHorsforth Harriers68:0168:019.2 
15073:45   Mike Hall PBSENMValley Striders73:4567:248.5 
15173:51   Richard Ashworth  SENM     
15273:56   David Norfolk  V55M     
15373:59   Greg Brant  SENMLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club     
15474:01   Andreas Mayer PBV40MValley Striders74:0174:0120.1 
15574:02   Dave Butler SBV45MPudsey Pacers74:0271:528.4 
15674:03   Lisa Wilyman  V40W     
15774:05   Nick Harris  V40M     
15874:13   Nic Cuthbertson SBV50MChapel Allerton74:1373:5614.8 
15974:18   Christopher Corcoran  V60MLeeds City70:4766:279.2 
16074:20   Paul Richard Gains PBV40MBarnsley H74:2074:2021.8 
16174:24   Richard Adcock PBV40MValley Striders74:2474:2412.5 
16274:25   Mark Hodgson SBV40MSt. Theresa's74:2570:2817.6 
16374:29   Emma Robinson SBSENWUnattached/Harrogate74:2968:019.3 
16474:31   Andrea Dennison  V50WBingley/Northern Vets69:2660:5723.8 
16574:31   Adam Parton SBV40MValley Striders74:3169:326.0 
16674:34   Liga Magdalenoka-Keen  V35WChapel Allerton73:0069:348.8 
16774:35   John Hutchinson SBV65MKirkstall74:3572:5317.5 
16874:37   Daniel Waas PBSENMHyde Park Harriers74:3774:3712.1 
16974:48   Ian Sheppard  SENMSt. Theresa's68:3364:155.4 
17074:49   Nick Jovanovic  SENM     
17174:50   Laura Cummings PBSENWHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)74:5074:5016.1 
17274:50   Paul Hiley  V45MHalifax66:2265:173.2 
17374:51   Rob Cowling  SENMGordons LLP     
17475:01   Gary Carlisle PBV50MKirkstall75:0175:0113.5 
17575:13   Adam Rhodes PBV35MKirkstall75:1370:2711.5 
17675:15   Stephen Cadman  V40M     
17775:28   Kevin Easley PBV35MWetherby75:2875:2829.7 
17875:29   Graham Pawley  V45MValley Striders70:3470:349.1 
17975:34   David Womersley PBV60MHyde Park Harriers75:3470:338.7 
18075:46   Simon Wheeler  V40M     
18175:49   Tom Williams  V40MHyde Park Harriers60:5460:548.7 
18275:51   Matt Carter PBV40MStadium Runners75:5168:015.8 
18376:00   Shane Beggan PBV35MLeeds & Bradford TC76:0076:0021.7 
18476:04   Richard Ramshaw  V40MPocklington74:1166:4210.3 
18576:05   Siu Wah Kwan  V45M     
18676:09   Paul White SBV65MValley Striders76:0967:5911.8 
18776:10   Neil Rutter  SENM     
18876:11   Sue Simpson SBV50WHarrogate76:1171:2412.2 
18976:12   Matt Innes PBV35MUnattached76:1276:1226.6 
19076:17   Eileen Mannion SBV45WWakefield76:1775:0814.9 
19176:18   Paul Watson  V40M     
19276:23   Kevin Meddings PBV50MUnattached76:2375:2812.9 
19376:35   Steven Abbott PBV50MCrossgates76:3573:469.3 
19476:36   Angela Whatmuff PBSENWUnattached76:3676:3612.3 
19576:38   Paul Grindley SBV50MAirecentre Pacers76:3868:469.3 
19676:46   Dean Fawcett  SENM     
19776:48   Paul Cafferty  SENM     
19876:51   Matthew Asbridge SBV45MRotherham76:5167:2410.8 
19976:53   Clare Humphreys  SENWChapel Allerton73:5473:5412.3 
20077:04   Christina Honvault  V35W     
20177:12   James Booth  SENMHyde Park Harriers76:5468:367.2 
20277:13   Thomas Goff  SENM     
20377:14   Rachel Cullen  V35WStainland74:1471:129.9 
20477:16   Christopher Meadley PBV40MCrossgates77:1671:5211.4 
20577:18   Paul Wright  SENM     
20677:30   John Edmondson PBV60MKendal77:3077:3025.1 
20777:34   Graham Cook  V45MCity of Hull71:1171:119.5 
20877:36   Joanne Biltcliffe SBV40WWakefield77:3670:099.1 
20977:38   Maria Walker SBV45WKeighley & Craven77:3870:5717.7 
21077:39   Nathan Vaughan SBV45MSt. Theresa's77:3968:546.9 
21177:39   Brian Layng  V50M     
21277:40   Leroy Sutton SBV55MValley Striders/Unattached77:4073:159.2 
21377:43   Simon Edwards  V35MHolmfirth72:4272:4212.0 
21477:45   John McCarthy  V55MRodillian Runners73:5268:406.9 
21577:46   Paul Lee  V40M     
21677:50   Simon Barker PBV40MValley Striders76:1276:1225.0 
21777:52   Stephen Pattison SBV55MPudsey Pacers77:5276:1810.3 
21877:53   Gavin Dodd  V40MStainland74:0671:1411.9 
21977:53   Rob Athey PBV40MHarrogate77:5377:5315.4 
22077:55   Nick Foster  V45M     
22177:56   Liane Warren  V40WAckworth75:5473:0011.1 
22277:57   James Shaw  V40M     
22378:00   Laura Hogg PBU23WKirkstall78:0078:0018.3 
22478:03   Marc Thomas SBV40MKnavesmire78:0373:587.8 
22578:10   Carmen Marchant SBV40WRothwell78:1071:2818.9 
22678:11   Andrew Green PBSENMPudsey Pacers78:1176:0316.1 
22778:12   John Ingles SBV45MStainland78:1275:239.5 
22878:13   Simon Smith SBV40MNidd Valley78:1371:0115.0 
22978:14   Richard Spendlove SBV65MCalder Valley/Fell Runners Association/Stainland78:1473:1912.0 
23078:17   Richard Bell  V45MWetherby71:1771:1712.9 
23178:17   Sean Crosby  V45M     
23278:18   Lucy Whatmuff  SENW     
23378:19   Jonathan Collins  V35MStainland63:0463:044.0 
23478:20   Gary Naylor  V40M     
23578:21   James Kimberley  SENMGordons LLP     
23678:22   Andrew Webster SBV45MValley Striders78:2270:0831.7 
23778:27   Mark Mccarrick  SENM     
23878:27   Rhea Sutcliffe PBSENWPudsey Pacers78:2775:5915.2 
23978:31   Steph Wilson SBV35WSaltaire Striders78:3172:1211.2 
24078:36   Stephen Rhodes  SENMIlkley74:5372:4528.8 
24178:37   Steve Wood SBV60MHorsforth Harriers78:3763:0714.0 
24278:38   Sue Moul SBV45WHarrogate78:3876:3513.0 
24378:41   Phil Burton PBV45MRoundhay Runners78:4174:306.6 
24478:44   Richard Sykes  V50M     
24578:51   Ian Stow PBV50MEccleshill77:4775:0510.7 
24678:56   Alexandra Watson-Usher PBSENWValley Striders78:5678:5616.3 
24778:58   Paul Appleson  V45M     
24879:04   Lee Dolman  V40MSpenborough & District AC     
24979:10   Peter McEvoy SBV55MDenby Dale78:4277:0512.2 
25079:12   Daniel Skelhorn  SENM     
Page: 1 2 3