UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 2 External Results
Harrow
27 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.2   Petros Surafel  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:56.561:56.56-4.5 
22:00.6   Callum Charleston  U20MChelmsford1:57.171:56.4-2.3 
32:06.4   Kartik Iyer  U20MCroydon2:00.882:00.8810.7 
42:07.9   Harry Day  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:06.02:06.018.1 
52:09.3   Stephen Davies PBU20MBasildon2:09.32:09.312.9 
62:14.5   Noor Mohamoud  U20MHarrow2:03.071:57.740.0 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.7   Petros Surafel  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:56.561:56.56-4.5 
22:18.3   Jonathan Burton  U20MBasildon2:07.72:07.536.9 
33:23.3   Matthew Mardle SBU20MStevenage & North Herts3:23.32:20.428.2 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.9   Daniel Ashley  U17MBasildon2:03.192:02.204.5 
22:12.9   Chris Watson PBU17MChelmsford2:12.92:11.514.4 
32:14.3   Luke Wakeling SBU17MCroydon2:14.32:09.5613.5 
42:18.8   Bruce Parris  U17MHarrow2:14.32:14.321.3 
52:21.3   Dan Duke  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:16.42:16.430.0 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8   Joe Kidd SBU17MBasildon2:24.72:20.318.1 
22:26.5   Matthew McGeary  U17MHarrow2:25.602:25.6020.4 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.2   Ellen Rose-Senior PBU20WHarrow2:20.22:20.215.4 
22:24.7   Emma Hatchett  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:21.912:21.9113.9 
32:36.2   Laura Kidd  U20WBasildon2:33.62:33.612.3 
42:48.4   Sarah Feely  U20WStevenage & North Herts2:43.042:31.29.1 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.4   Rebecca Beddall  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:43.82:36.4018.9 
23:53.3   Caitlin McIntyre SBU20WHarrow3:53.32:58.636.0 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.6   Marella Whitfield  U17WHarrow2:15.02:15.07.9 
22:24.4   Chloe Thornton  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:20.552:19.617.4 
32:28.6   Erin Minton-Branfoot  U17WChelmsford2:26.52:23.912.4 
42:36.6   Charlotte Duke SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:36.62:31.3218.6 
52:49.4   Josie Kavanagh  U17WCroydon2:43.002:32.223.5 
62:50.6   Charlotte Skeggs  U17WBasildon2:32.222:32.2213.9 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.2   Katherine McLennaghan  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:26.472:26.4724.7 
22:52.7   Bethany Harrington SBU17WChelmsford2:52.72:52.133.9 
32:57.5   Tilly Aitmarri SBU17WBasildon2:57.52:53.431.4 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.2   Adam Houchell PBU20MBasildon4:03.23:59.19-2.5 
24:20.0   Jonathan Collier  U20MHarrow/Sheffield Uni4:09.383:58.17-2.6 
34:28.9   Nathan Brearley  U17MChelmsford4:26.834:14.46-0.6 
44:35.1   Kartik Iyer  U20MCroydon4:24.64:24.610.7 
54:38.0   Harry Day  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:22.964:22.9618.1 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.3   Samuel Fenn PBU20MHarrow4:40.924:32.207.8 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.1   Luke Wakeling  U17MCroydon4:37.54:37.513.5 
24:44.6   Max Jones  U17MBasildon4:20.693:56.56-2.4 
34:45.6   Jordan Denyer  U17MChelmsford4:44.14:28.9011.6 
44:48.3   James Beddall PBU17MStevenage & North Herts4:48.34:30.90.0 
54:50.5   Frederic Cryan  U17MHarrow4:46.614:46.616.1 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.0   Matthew McGeary SBU17MHarrow5:11.05:05.820.4 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.8   Stevie Lawrence  U20WCroydon4:41.164:38.872.7 
25:13.5   Eleanor Johnson SBU20WBasildon5:13.54:54.7711.5 
35:16.5   Melanie Hall  U17WHarrow5:04.35:04.326.9 
1500 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:39.2   Caitlin McIntyre  U20WHarrow7:05.445:53.336.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.3   Isobel Ives PBU17WBasildon4:32.784:25.260.5 
24:55.6   Jodie Judd  U17WChelmsford4:40.034:24.361.4 
35:10.8   Despina Aslam  U17WEnfield & Haringey5:01.124:56.8424.0 
45:51.4   Josie Kavanagh SBU17WCroydon5:51.45:23.023.5 
57:58.5   Cara Turner  U17WStevenage & North Herts7:56.607:56.6036.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.3   Emma Perks SBU17WChelmsford5:04.34:55.3110.1 
25:55.7   Sabrina Stoute SBU17WCroydon5:55.75:55.029.4 
35:56.1   Tilly Aitmarri SBU17WBasildon5:56.15:35.031.4 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.0   Darren Blackwell SBU20MChelmsford9:42.09:25.0-2.8 
210:06.2   Jonathan Hill PBU20MHarrow10:06.210:06.22.3 
310:13.5   Jamie Cornuaud PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles10:13.510:13.56.1 
413:16.2   Perry Rowan  U20MEnfield & Haringey10:03.688:59.4722.6 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:45.2   Arran Rae PBU20MChelmsford9:45.29:45.222.3 
213:00.6   Kevin Mijares PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles13:00.613:00.632.4 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.9   Max Jones  U17MBasildon9:49.869:22.26-2.4 
210:02.5   Frederic Cryan PBU17MHarrow10:02.510:02.56.1 
3000 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:52.7   Matthew McGeary PBU17MHarrow10:52.710:52.720.4 
211:00.2   James Traylen  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles10:52.9310:52.9317.0 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:16.0   Jodie Judd  U17WChelmsford10:00.799:39.961.4 
211:33.0   Eilish O'Grady  U17WHarrow11:29.2111:00.065.6 
313:11.5   Lisa Barber  U17WStevenage & North Herts12:36.412:36.413.5