Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
27 Aug 14
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.73   Abbie Jones PBU13WMaidenhead5:20.735:00.96.9 
25:21.84   Finn Bell PBU15MWycombe5:20.454:18.610.6 
35:31.95   Lisa Banahan PBSENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:31.955:31.9517.5 
45:36.40   Rosie Merrin PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:36.405:26.6611.2 
55:37.47   Sebastian Darnell PBU13MHuntingdonshire5:37.474:48.214.3 
65:40.01   Megan Caswell PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.015:40.0128.1 
75:43.30   Molly Relton  U15WBedford & County5:35.165:28.2519.8 
85:49.23   Bradley Jay PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:49.235:26.414.5 
95:51.85   Olivia Corbett  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:37.425:23.8322.3 
105:55.67   Julia Sokol  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:50.585:46.3728.5 
116:01.28   Libby Herdman-Smith  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:41.005:20.1610.4 
126:02.07   Millie Hughes PBU13WChiltern6:02.075:18.679.5 
136:42.68   John Garber  V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters6:15.655:09.0917.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.99   Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe5:12.994:43.875.0 
25:17.16   Alex Stapleton PBU13MHerts Phoenix5:17.164:39.02.6 
35:23.53   Mike Burling  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters5:18.594:51.1926.3 
45:24.21   Harry Brodie  U13MBedford & County5:19.764:49.83.2 
55:25.52   Hatty Bell PBU13WWycombe5:25.525:08.738.0 
65:26.70   Holly Hembury PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:26.705:14.4321.4 
75:27.11   Georgia Tombs PBU13WBraintree5:27.114:53.196.4 
85:28.01   Tula Hart  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:27.05:26.815.4 
95:30.56   Sophie Rand  U15WHavering5:23.655:08.77.0 
105:31.61   Maayan Radus PBU11WShaftesbury Barnet5:31.614:58.55.3 
115:32.72   Freya Weddell  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:31.895:17.0916.6 
125:32.78   Kate Kennedy  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.865:07.168.0 
135:35.25   Sienna Taylor  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:29.45:17.210.5 
145:36.30   Amelia Darnell  U17WHuntingdonshire5:30.025:06.317.6 
156:04.50   Christopher Morris  U13MHarrow5:38.294:59.24.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.22   Alison Young PBV40WChiltern5:04.224:59.975.6 
25:06.40   Amy Chalmers PBU17WHuntingdonshire5:06.405:02.7512.3 
35:06.47   Joanna Elizabeth Rimmington PBU15WSouthend5:06.474:52.26.9 
45:14.17   Megan Williams SBU17WChelmsford5:11.05:03.4614.1 
55:14.56   Graham Mayoh  V45MWatford5:09.34:52.9314.0 
65:15.01   Keira Stern  U13WSt. Albans AC5:04.454:44.714.4 
75:19.34   Eileen Griffiths SBSENWEnfield & Haringey5:19.344:43.029.8 
85:19.51   Jessica Laitner PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:13.45:02.997.9 
95:19.97   Toren Grainger  V45MCamberley5:14.305:04.659.5 
105:20.23   Hayden Maleary  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.14:39.33.1 
115:21.18   Jasmine Watson  U17WLuton5:13.925:07.3326.3 
125:21.58   Olivia Lowrie  U13WWycombe5:07.035:03.6813.2 
135:23.26   Katriona Brown  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.994:48.45.0 
145:31.52   Hannah Trotman  U13WWatford5:21.385:20.7511.4 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.58   Harry Linnett  U15MOwls Leicester4:40.074:40.0721.5 
24:59.37   Lydia Callan PBU17WColchester & Tendring4:59.374:59.3712.5 
34:59.56   Judah Yawitch PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:59.564:51.0417.0 
45:00.01   Susannah Reid SBU20WIpswich5:00.014:37.707.0 
55:00.13   Maisie Relton PBU15WBedford & County5:00.134:54.629.4 
65:00.43   Layla Thompson PBU20WKingston & Poly5:00.435:00.4315.5 
75:01.96   Jessica Whiley PBU15WChelmsford5:01.965:01.9612.4 
85:02.34   Rose Abbott PBU13WBedford & County5:02.344:53.066.0 
95:02.35   Lia Radus PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet4:59.54:33.343.1 
105:03.20   Ndidikama Okoh PBU13WChelmsford5:01.45:01.410.3 
115:04.35   Daniel Weston PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.354:43.432.9 
125:05.02   James Ryman PBSENMUnattached5:05.025:05.0222.9 
135:08.98   Sue True SBV35WWinchester5:08.985:02.78.4 
145:09.42   Sarah Wilkins  SENWReading AC5:04.55:03.611.9 
155:12.73   Lola Wheeler PBU15WMedway & Maidstone5:12.734:44.06.1 
165:19.89   Rachel Broome  U15WChelmsford4:59.74:51.545.8 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.36   Will Fraser PBU23MUnattached4:50.364:50.3619.0 
24:50.90   Timothy Fenn PBU15MHarrow4:50.904:32.81.5 
34:53.32   Raymond Ngai  SENMWimbledon Windmilers4:51.004:51.006.2 
44:54.40   Jack Bloom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:54.404:39.7511.6 
54:57.82   Katie Mitchell  U15WHavering4:57.054:56.97.6 
64:58.39   Callum Walsh  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:48.574:34.09.5 
74:59.36   Laurance Edwards  U13MHarrow4:52.814:19.22-2.1 
84:59.50   Alice Harray PBU15WThames Valley4:59.504:48.04.0 
94:59.55   Sebastian Vons PBSENMWimbledon Windmilers/Unattached4:58.364:58.365.7 
105:00.92   Rebecca Fairhead  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:58.714:58.7119.2 
115:06.20   Callum Kane U17MWat    
125:13.94   Sophie Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.264:43.834.8 
135:15.52   Emily Anders  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.139.6 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.55   Max Heyden PBU15MCamberley4:29.553:59.40-2.3 
24:36.25   Ni’ia Hothersall PBSENWLondon Heathside/New Zealand4:36.254:36.2520.5 
34:40.92   Samuel Fenn PBU20MHarrow4:40.924:32.208.7 
44:41.56   Finn Harvey PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.564:04.24-1.6 
54:41.80   Billy Smith PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.804:39.7512.2 
64:42.02   Leah Harris PBU20WWorthing4:42.024:42.027.4 
74:42.86   Henry Rocha PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:42.864:19.87.1 
84:44.82   Liz Kipling SBV40WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond4:44.824:34.1014.4 
94:47.82   Olivia Mathias  U17WNewark AC4:45.184:38.86.0 
104:49.17   Amy Old PBU20WInvicta East Kent4:49.174:49.1713.4 
114:51.53   Emily Bullis PBU20WBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles4:51.534:46.423.9 
124:57.32   Joshua Genco-Russo  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.364:17.461.0 
135:00.08   Richard Holland  V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Veterans4:45.804:11.205.6 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.81   Miron Woldemichael SBU20MLondon Heathside/Brunel Uni London4:30.814:28.421.9 
24:31.88   Ben Holdgate PBU20MBraintree4:31.884:28.230.5 
34:32.10   Daniel Szajna PBU20MLondon Heathside4:32.104:32.1020.7 
44:34.40   Jack Woolf PBU15MSouthend4:34.404:34.4031.3 
54:35.13   Myles Calderazzo PBU17MLondon Heathside4:35.134:35.1312.0 
64:35.70   Oscar Millard PBU13MHerne Hill4:35.704:17.20-0.2 
74:35.88   Sam Evans PBU13MWarrington AC4:35.884:20.652.9 
84:37.53   Laura Gent PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:37.534:37.532.6 
94:40.26   Beth Armstrong PBU23WBexley/Loughborough Students4:40.264:40.2610.1 
104:44.06   Scott Howkins  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:42.704:42.7022.5 
114:45.34   Joe Chott  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:39.674:22.616.8 
124:45.63   Eva Mack  SENWHillingdon/Harrow/Czech Republic4:42.64:39.329.5 
134:49.43   Harvey Green  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.584:37.448.7 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.95   Steve Cox SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.954:24.4021.7 
24:28.59   Andy Neatham PBV45MFairlands Valley Spartans4:28.514:28.519.1 
34:30.15   Ewan Forsythe PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.154:10.67-1.5 
44:30.89   Oliver Way PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:30.894:09.570.3 
54:31.00   Olivia Lucas PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.004:31.0019.0 
64:31.63   George Grassly PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:31.633:53.05-2.9 
74:32.28   Jake Cox  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.864:31.869.6 
84:34.03   William Brockman  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.714:14.033.8 
94:40.00   Joseph Doyle  U17MHillingdon4:31.164:28.1312.9 
104:40.82   Tom Cox SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.824:25.1422.1 
114:42.27   Edward Anders PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:42.274:33.223.6 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.02   Matt Bond SBU23MLiverpool H4:18.024:17.474.5 
24:20.69   Max Jones PBU17MBasildon4:20.693:56.56-1.4 
34:22.53   Adam Crawford PBU17MWest Suffolk4:22.534:12.780.9 
44:22.74   Rory Howorth PBU13MTeam Bath4:22.744:10.07-0.9 
54:24.91   Jack Ryan  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:24.54:24.522.5 
64:26.47   Craig Brown PBV35MBiggleswade4:26.474:26.470.7 
74:26.62   David Lee  U20MBiggleswade4:17.54:17.58.3 
84:26.81   Chris Ingram SBSENMHillingdon4:26.814:18.4112.9 
94:27.66   Hollie Parker PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:27.664:19.371.1 
104:30.69   Bryn Smith  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.574:16.630.2 
114:35.70   Tom Fitch  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.354:24.0119.1 
124:37.17   Austin Herbert  U17MNene Valley4:28.994:13.354.4 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.40   George Cook PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:17.764:17.763.9 
24:19.24   Aiden Grainger PBU15MCamberley4:19.244:19.245.7 
34:19.81   Richard Macaulay SBSENMLondon Heathside4:19.814:08.25-2.3 
44:20.40   Julian Richardson PBV45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:20.404:20.40-0.6 
54:20.69   Carolyn Johnson PBSENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley4:20.694:20.691.6 
64:21.78   Joshua Iton PBU17MOrion4:21.784:15.031.2 
74:23.15   Hannah Nuttall PBU20WCharnwood4:23.154:16.490.0 
84:24.28   Gemma Holloway PBU20WThurrock4:24.284:18.463.5 
94:32.73   Mari Smith PBU20WLeicester4:32.734:19.630.1 
104:34.11   Alexander Rodrigues  U15MCamberley4:22.864:11.146.6 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.54   Adam Bateman PBU20MBraintree4:11.544:11.5415.2 
24:11.66   Max O'Sullivan PBU20MOwls Leicester4:11.664:01.90-1.7 
34:13.57   Peter Currington PBSENMRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough4:13.574:13.573.2 
44:15.25   Dylan Leisinger PBU15MHastings AC4:15.254:15.2523.5 
54:15.37   Jack Hope  U17MKettering4:10.94:02.14-1.9 
64:16.69   Christopher Melbourne SBSENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni4:16.694:14.480.2 
74:16.96   Joseph Patterson PBU17MColchester & Tendring4:16.964:13.962.7 
84:19.73   Neil Wellard  U17MKingston & Poly4:16.264:10.90-0.9 
94:20.00   James Lonsdale PBU17MWorksop4:20.004:12.67-1.2 
104:23.31   Robert Eveson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:20.824:20.82-0.9 
114:24.39   Ashok Mathur  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni4:07.54:07.5-1.4 
124:32.53   George Withers  U23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni4:25.984:12.82-0.6 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.69   James McCrae PBU20MNene Valley4:06.693:53.95-2.8 
24:07.92   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni4:07.924:00.22-3.1 
34:08.53   Chris Hearn SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Valley4:08.533:57.952.8 
44:11.16   Archie Rippin  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.454:08.458.5 
54:11.29   Joshua Lyman SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni4:11.294:10.4710.6 
64:12.61   Charlie Wyllie  U17MDorking & Mole Valley4:11.503:59.84-2.5 
74:14.23   Daniel Ashley  U17MBasildon4:13.914:11.414.6 
84:15.49   Joseph Nourse PBU20MBraintree4:15.494:15.493.6 
94:16.88   Haider Razzaq PBU20MOrion4:16.884:11.210.0 
104:17.99   Richard Weaver  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:13.604:10.464.0 
114:19.45   Euan Nicholls PBU17MTonbridge4:19.454:10.551.0 
124:21.84   James Wooldridge  U20MLondon Heathside4:10.93:59.63-1.4 
134:27.70   Owen Seamark  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:15.544:15.5418.4 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.59   Andrew Revell SBU20MIpswich4:04.594:00.4017.7 
24:04.97   Tom Mead PBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni4:04.974:04.973.4 
34:06.25   Jack Boswell PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.254:04.04-2.0 
44:07.41   Sam Griffiths PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.413:57.63-0.9 
54:09.38   Jonathan Collier PBU20MHarrow/Sheffield Uni4:09.383:58.17-1.5 
64:10.60   Omar Parsons  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.444:08.440.2 
74:11.18   James Millett  U17MHighgate4:10.574:05.35-1.1 
84:11.70   Aiden Brown PBSENMMansfield4:11.704:11.7018.5 
94:15.46   Conor Kissane-Wood PBU23MSt. Mary's Richmond4:15.464:05.05-1.7 
104:21.08   Sathira Don  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col4:17.014:08.882.9 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.70   Owen Hind PBSENMKent3:58.233:50.37-3.0 
24:04.60   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:59.663:59.66-2.3 
34:05.94   Jack Stroud SBSENMOrion4:05.944:01.034.7 
44:06.30   Jack Hillier SBSENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill/Herne Hill4:06.303:57.670.4 
54:06.56   Frankie Conway SBSENMOrion/Birmingham Uni4:05.593:57.76-3.3 
64:07.51   Dane Blomquist PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:07.513:57.43-3.9 
74:07.85   Sam Winters PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes4:07.854:00.078.1 
84:07.86   Khalid Ali Ahmed PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.864:02.592.2 
94:10.43   Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students4:00.44:00.40.1 
104:15.37   Bashir Mohamed PBU23MThames Valley/Track Academy4:15.374:15.379.6 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.26   Glen Watts SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet3:55.263:51.62-0.7 
23:56.26   Scott Greeves PBU20MCity of Norwich3:56.263:45.73-3.3 
33:56.53   Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 3:55.553:50.64-1.7 
43:56.71   Kevin Chesser PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles//Ireland3:56.713:52.184.8 
53:58.47   James McCarthy  U20MChiltern3:52.163:46.59-4.4 
63:59.32   Massi Dendani  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:58.293:58.290.7 
74:01.15   David Bowers PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Andrews Uni4:01.154:01.1514.9 
84:01.84   Sam Coombes  SENMDartford H/Kent4:00.653:53.76-0.2 
94:02.55   Jack Wyllie PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.554:02.554.7 
104:04.11   Mohamed Hashi PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx4:04.113:58.48-2.5 
114:04.20   Grant Webb  SENMBasildon/Oaklands Col4:03.874:03.870.5 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:49.22   Jack White SBU15MCity of Norwich9:49.228:47.11-1.9 
29:50.68   Owen Armstrong PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:50.689:50.6810.0 
310:00.66   Beth Hawling PBU23WCheltenham/Cardiff Uni10:00.669:47.955.2 
410:19.49   Charlotte Christensen SBU23WIpswich/Newcastle Uni10:19.499:27.110.0 
510:22.30   Josh Edwards PBU15MSt. Albans AC10:22.3010:22.3013.3 
610:22.84   Kate Spilsbury PBSENWVale Royal10:22.8410:22.845.6 
710:22.95   Katie Bingle PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni10:22.959:33.52-0.6 
810:33.74   Margaret Deasy PBV50WColchester & Tendring10:33.7410:33.749.1 
910:40.24   Mike Boucher SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District10:40.248:55.280.4 
1010:43.05   Tilly Horton  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District10:26.1510:05.805.3 
1110:47.54   Rachel Seckl PBU20WLondon Heathside10:47.5410:27.1114.3 
1210:48.07   Vaughan Ramsay PBV40MRanelagh/Hillingdon10:48.0710:48.074.5 
1310:52.39   Megan Newton PBU15WWest Suffolk10:52.3910:00.472.2 
1410:53.00   Abdirahman Hamud PBU15MHillingdon10:53.009:20.091.2 
1511:02.09   Nancy Scott  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:44.8010:20.295.2 
1611:11.73   Lisa Newing SBSENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni11:11.7311:07.539.6 
1711:12.61   Olivia White  U15WRugby & Northampton10:53.5810:53.5814.2 
1811:31.53   Angel Grimes-McTavish SBU15WEnfield & Haringey11:31.5310:48.157.8 
1911:33.50   Jamie Galal U17MQPH    
2011:36.23   Sarah Needleman  U20WChiltern11:22.0511:22.0510.3 
2111:43.26   Paul Ashby PBV45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:43.2611:43.269.2 
2211:48.16   Kieran Lyons SBU17MThames Valley11:48.1610:37.9617.3 
2311:57.77   John Haines SBV55MBiggleswade11:57.7710:2919.5 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.00   Bobby Clay PBU20WInvicta East Kent9:13.008:59.125.6 
29:13.47   Amy Griffiths PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District9:13.479:13.47-0.5 
39:15.39   Mark Worringham PBV35MReading RR9:15.398:55.22-2.0 
49:17.95   Ben Savill PBU23MCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes9:17.958:55.9-1.8 
59:18.11   Richard Bate PBSENMStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans9:18.119:18.1115.9 
69:24.38   Henry Milldown PBU17MIpswich9:24.389:24.385.7 
79:24.91   Kieran Jack PBU23MNene Valley/St. Mary's Uni9:24.919:24.9114.0 
89:25.80   Mark Crabtree PBV35MGade Valley9:25.809:15.860.6 
99:27.29   Behrooz Moniri PBSENMEnfield & Haringey9:27.299:27.299.5 
109:28.02   Gemma Hillier-Moses PBSENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students9:28.029:14.632.7 
119:29.84   Ollie Percival PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:29.849:02.69-0.6 
129:30.09   Alex Clay PBU20WInvicta East Kent9:30.099:30.0915.1 
139:30.09   Joe Everitt PBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:30.099:30.091.4 
149:30.10   Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:30.109:04.6-1.7 
159:36.95   Adrian Mason SBV50MBarnet9:25.398:29.31.2 
169:40.01   Charlotte Taylor PBU23WNene Valley/Warwick Uni9:40.019:20.72-0.9 
179:44.63   Rebecca Murray  U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni9:38.679:22.92-0.4 
189:45.18   Paul G Davies  V45MBiggleswade9:45.19:45.14.6 
199:46.43   Kate Jacobs PBV35WSwindon9:46.439:46.434.5 
209:48.78   Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District9:41.679:41.672.8 
219:57.06   Sophia Parvizi-Wayne  U20WShaftesbury Barnet9:38.489:35.966.2 
2210:03.75   Georgia Fear  U17WHighgate9:50.879:50.875.8 
2310:27.09   Rachel Langbein  U23WTaunton/Birmingham Uni10:02.7210:02.7218.1 
2410:33.06   Billy Harrop  U15MThanet RR10:11.4610:11.4621.1 
3000 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:13.50   Abel Tsegay PBU20MInvicta East Kent/Eritrea8:13.508:12.49-4.2 
28:17.44   John McDonnell SBSENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni8:17.448:11.390.9 
38:23.86   Alex Milne PBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College8:23.868:23.86-4.0 
48:25.75   Tom Hook  U20MCity of Norwich8:18.778:18.33-4.0 
58:26.30   Paul Martelletti SBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8:26.308:21.65-5.1 
68:30.57   Daniel Owen  U23MCheltenham/Cardiff8:26.638:22.86-3.3 
78:32.49   Charlie Joslin-Allen SBU20MTonbridge8:32.498:29.66-3.6 
88:35.32   Tom Richardson  U23MBasildon8:28.968:28.960.1 
98:35.53   Grant Twist PBSENMChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church8:35.538:35.53-1.1 
108:35.93   Toby Smith SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni8:35.938:35.41-1.0 
118:38.97   Linton Taylor  U20MNewark AC/Leeds Uni8:33.558:32.54-2.9 
128:39.30   Daniel Thorne  SENMReading AC/Brunel Uni London8:38.288:31.935.3 
138:39.66   Callum Charleston PBU20MChelmsford8:39.668:39.66-2.8 
148:42.86   William Mackay PBSENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds8:42.868:39.47-3.7 
158:49.11   Rob Wilson PBSENMHighgate8:49.118:43.93-2.8 
168:49.58   Stephen Woodford PBU23MChelmsford8:49.588:49.580.3 
178:54.08   Tom Crouch PBSENMSt. Albans Striders8:52.948:42.59-3.3 
Page: 1 2